CO – Gauzère 2010

0
196

Résultats Co Gauzère 2010

Noir (4.1 km 300 m et 20 P)

Class. Noms Temps
1 Laurent DEVAUD 59:56
2 Alexandre GUICHET 1:11:57
3 Pascal POLLIAND 1:21:51
4 Karl GIROLD 1:28:16
5 Hervé DE GAILLANDE 1:37:18
6 Emmanuel JEANJEAN 1:44:07
7 Ariel LLAMBRICH 2:04:24
8 Mario TRANIER 2:06:40
9 Frédéric BOUFFORT 2:07:59
10 Didier FABRE 2:10:30
11 Jean Paul COCHEREAU 2:12:10
12 Francine BAUMANN 2:27:18
13 Denis TELLE 2:28:27
14 Thierry CHENEVIER 2:57:04
15 Jocelyne TELLE 3:07:39
16 Christian MAINOT 3:21:29
     
  Martial DEVILLERS pm
  David BELDJILALI pm
  Stéphanie BELDJILALI pm
  Hervé LEEMAN pm
  Gabriel PEREZ pm
  Christian BERTHEVAS pm
  Louise ADIELSON pm

Rouge (30) 3.0 km 260 m 15 P

Class. Noms Temps
1 Emmanuelle RECY 1:18:18
2 Jean yves MORLON 1:21:07
3 Jean Olivier GREFFE 1:30:09
4 Frédéric BIGNON 1:32:24
5 GUILLAUME DREAU 1:33:43
6 Christelle DELAVEUVE 1:33:59
7 Philippe COPPO 1:34:02
8 Christophe CHAZAL-MARTIN 1:34:19
9 Serge BERNARD 1:37:12
10 Marc + kareen BATEREAU 1:38:08
11 Régis BASTARD 1:52:02
12 Bertrand CHARRIAUD 1:54:29
13 Philippe BELAUD 1:55:51
14 Thierry SANCHEZ 2:00:29
15 Frank PESSE 2:01:07
16 Fleur BAUMANN 2:03:05
17 Christelle BOCAHUT 2:04:23
18 Soisick CHARRIAUD 2:07:12
19 Delphine JONNARD 2:09:12
20 Laurent JOUBERT 2:09:47
21 Eric BAUDUIN 2:15:24
22 Isabelle SPITZ 2:22:52
23 Carole VERMOREL 2:40:07
24 David +Vero ROLLAND + CHAM 2:57:18
25 Catherine CHARLIER 2:58:57
26 ISABELLE ET GUIL SELETTI + 2:59:47
  Marlène CHAUVIN pm
  Guillaume TRANIER pm
  Hector PAYET pm
  William ADIELSON pm

Orange (2.8 km 150 m et 10 P)

Class. Noms Temps
1 Emilie BABY 57:59
2 Anouk FICHET 1:02:22
3 Olivier MARLIN 1:04:30
4 Katia MOREL 1:06:44
5 Anne GUESDON 1:06:48
5 Antoine GUESDON 1:06:48
7 Frédéric FICHET 1:07:30
8 Jimmy LEEMAN 1:08:50
9 Théo JOUBERT 1:09:35
10 Christelle CAZERES 1:10:03
11 CHARLINE CAZERES 1:10:38
12 Daniel PAILLET 1:11:28
13 Loïc GEHIN 1:12:09
14 Dominique GEHIN 1:14:12
15 JOSIANE+MARION+T BOUSQUET+ 1:14:33
16 Murielle LECOLLIER 1:17:36
17 THOMAS RODIGUEZ 1:20:14
18 MORGANE CHENU 1:20:25
19 Jade+Chris+Maud LOUBRIAT + 1:20:49
20 JEAN MICHEL CAZERES 1:21:43
21 Emmanuelle JOUBERT 1:25:35
22 Franck ABRAHAM 1:26:20
23 Dylan ABRAHAM 1:28:20
24 Catherine+Iamell ADI + KAC 1:31:18
25 Karine + Pascal LESCA + BA 1:31:36
25 Marcus ADIELSON 1:31:36
27 FLORENCE IZART 1:33:49
28 Béatrice GAUCHET 1:36:11
29 STEPHANIE GOMEZ 1:37:39
30 Françoise + Loïc BERNARD 1:39:22
31 HELENE +PASCAL ROYERES 1:39:36
32 Isabelle LOUVEAU 1:42:51
33 Sylvie BELLENGUEZ 1:42:55
34 Adèle CHARRIAUD 1:43:17
35 Thomas BIGNON 1:43:38
36 Gilles ROBINET 1:46:27
37 Natacha ROBINET 1:48:05
38 Valérie BIGNON 1:49:32
39 Michèle PONCE 1:51:24
40 Véronique ROUMILHAC 1:52:31
41 ERIC ESCOURBIAC 1:55:26
42 JORGE+MARIA+WILL FILIPE 1:57:39
43 ELO+NICOLE+SO+Fl LIONNET+L 1:58:02
44 JOCELYNE+THOMAS HANSZECHUE 2:03:51
45 Gwenola CHAUVIN 2:05:47
46 CAROLE DEMONTOUX 2:06:06
47 AXEL ET ANTOINE DUBAS 2:07:13
48 NICOLAS LABOUREAU 2:07:57
49 MAX+BERN+BEN+MEL LEBAS 2:08:22
50 Guillaume+Arthur GRANDMOUG 2:50:35
  Jean-Phi+AnnLise HEBRAL pm
  LEO+ALEXIS BRUEL + MEGRAOU pm
  CHRIS+SOPHIE DUJARDIN + AR pm

Jaune (1.0 km et 8 P)

Class. Noms Temps
1 Nicolaï DUMONT 23:45
2 Manuel COPPO 27:19
3 Cyril CHARRIAUD 27:44
4 KYLIAN CAZERES 33:03
5 Lauric RAGUEH 33:04
6 Thomas POLLIAND 33:57
7 Matthew TRANNE 35:10
8 DARYL CAZERES 37:23
9 MATHIS+AUGUSTE BATEREAU+ G 41:03
10 Hugo BIGNON 43:17
11 Yohan ABRAHAM 45:09
12 Océane DEVAUD 55:21
13 Amélie GUESDON 55:23
14 AURELIEN GROIZARD 58:54
15 KARINE+EMY+NICOL BECEL+ BR 59:01
16 Raphaelle DELABRE 1:04:06
16 Auriane DELABRE 1:04:06
18 YOANN+HECTOR BATEREAU+ GRE 1:04:26
19 Antoine POLLIAND 1:07:52
20 Mathilde JOUBERT 1:21:19
  Lleyton ADIELSON pm

Laisser un commentaire