CO – Koé 2010

0
113

Résultats Course Orienation

Vallée de Koé 2010

Confirmées dames

class. Noms Temps
1 Delaveuve Christelle (Conv.) 53’21
2 Beldjilali Stéphanie (Conv.) 54’40
3 Adielson Louise (Conv.) 56’05
4 Spitz Isabelle (Conv.) 1h04’56
5 Charriaud Soizick (Conv.) 1h06’06
6 Baumann Francine (Conv.) 1h12’08
7 Baby Emilie (NL) 1h12’14
8 Cavalie Lara (Conv.) 1h14’44
9 Charlier Catherine (NL) 1h18’54
10 Bocahut Christelle (Conv.) 1h21’55
11 Cavalie Lisa (Conv.) 1h22’11
12 Voncina Cathy (NL) 1h37’13
13 Charriaud Adèle (Conv.) 1h40’35

Confirmés messieurs

class. Noms Temps
1 Guichet Alexandre (Conv.) 28’10
2 Devillers Martial (Conv.) 35’31
3 Girold Karl (Conv.) 35’56
4 Cochereau Jean-Paul (Conv.) 42’14
5 Hebral J Philippe (NL) 43’18
6 Bouffort Frédéric (Conv.) 43’51
7 Cavalie Alain (Conv.) 45’30
8 Ducatel Daniel (Conv.) 46’06
9 Coppo Philippe (Conv.) 47’39
10 Meunier Benoît (NL) 49’10
11 Beldjilali David (Conv.) 50’14
12 Grasser Gilles (Conv.) 50’26
13 Soltiziak Patrick (NL) 51’33
14 Mainot Régis (Conv.) 53’25
15 Charriaud Bertrand (Conv.) 53’29
16 Joubert Laurent (Conv.) 55’13
17 Kerleguer Jean-Yves (Conv.) 55’24
18 Bejan Paul (Conv.) 59’07
19 Telle Denis (Conv.) 1h01’35
20 Sanchez Thierry (Conv.) 1h02’01
21 Faucompre Luc (Conv.) 1h03’19
22 Bignon Frédéric (Conv.) 1h06’36
23 Mainot Christian (Conv.) 1h08’27
24 Greffe Jean Olivier (NL) 1h14’36
25 Godart Philippe (Conv.) 1h17’29
26 Komornicki Christ et Laurence (NL) 1h22’23
27 Payet Hector (Conv.) 1h39’53

Débutantes dames

class. Noms Temps
1 Baumann Isatis (Conv.) 35’25
2 Joubert Emmanuelle (Conv.) 35’34
3 Robinet Natacha (Conv.) 36’20
4 Fichet Anouk (NL) 36’29
5 Chauvin Gwenola (Conv.) 40’34
6 Hebral Anne Lise (NL) 41’54
7 Grasser Sandra (NL) 42’07
8 Bousquet Josiane et Thibault (NL) 42’47
9 Coppo-Lecollier Murielle (Conv.) 43’33
10 Saphores Régine (NL) 43’49
11 Lesca Karine (Conv.) 44’48
12 Chamberland Véro (NL) 46’28
13 Miss Maroua et Miss Stéphanie (NL) 46’59
14 Bignon Valérie (Conv.) 49’07
15 Delrieu Pascale (Conv.) 52’39
16 Tarnowka Nathalie (Conv.) 54’19
17 Morel Katia (Conv.) 56’49
18 Louveau Isabelle (Conv.) 1h01’13
19 Bellenguez Sylvie (Conv.) 1h01’22
20 Courtot Chantal (NL) 1h05’48
21 Artu Logie (NL) 1h05’58
22 Prigent Prigent (NL) 1h20’13
23 Boileau Emma et Morgane (NL) 1h30’09

Débutants messieurs

class. Noms Temps
1 Rolland David (NL) 27’54
2 Soltysiak Alexis (NL) 27’59
3 Fichet Frédéric (NL) 30’49
4 Deleforterie Parents (NL) 30’51
5 Deleforterie Jeunes (NL) 31’15
6 Baptista Pascal (NL) 32’15
7 Joubert Théo (Conv.) 32’51
8 Ragueh Lauric (Conv.) 39’05
9 Chabrot Christophe (Conv.) 40’23
10 Adielson William (Conv.) 41’55
11 Adielson Marcus (Conv.) 42’37
12 Adielson Lleyton (Conv.) 42’40
13 Lucbernet Fabrice (NL) 43’37
14 Oleron Thierry (NL) 48’25
15 Laboureau Nicolas (NL) 51’40
16 Coppo Manuel (Conv.) 53’06
17 Noel Noel (NL) 53’31
18 Dassenoy Antoine (NL) 56’45
19 Abraham Famille (2)(NL) 59’48
20 Paillet Fourny (NL) 59’53

Filles

class. Noms Temps
1 Adielson Guichet Alexia (Conv.) 35’20
2 Grasser Emma (Conv.) 36’19
3 Soltysiak Séverin Charlott (NL) 39’38
4 Joubert Mathilde (Conv.) 44’11
5 Meunier Jennifer (NL) 1h26’11

Garçons

class. Noms Temps
1 Polliand Thomas (Conv.) 17’44
2 Bignon Thomas (Conv.) 19’47
3 Bignon Hugo (Conv.) 45’37
4 Delabre Ludovic (NL) 46’32
5 Delabre Famille (NL) 47’06
6 Robinet Enzo (Conv.) 49’40
7 Fichet Lou (NL) 49’48
8 Perraud Alexandre (NL) 55’14
9 Vanhaecke Léo (Conv.) 55’21
10 Devaud Fabien (Conv.) 1h14’50
11 Greffe Auguste (NL) 1h17’14
12 Roustain Thomas (NL) 1h34’24

Laisser un commentaire