Co : Poulain Ranch 2002

0
136

Poulain Ranch (Paita) 2002

Poulain Ranch (Circuit Bleu)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 MORI Kenji 00:16:19
002 AMICE Emeric 00:16:21
003 SAMINADIN Coralie 00:20:18
004 PYDO Merryl 00:21:22
005 TAKE Sandy 00:21:34
006 LARUE Oana 00:21:43
007 SEUVEA Vaïana 00:21:45
008 LE ROUX Arthur 00:22:28
009 PYDO Karen 00:23:08
010 HARBULOT Xavier 00:26:21
011 MICHEL P.Emmanuel 00:32:10
012 TOURNIER Basile 00:29:48

Poulain Ranch (Circuit Orange – Points)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 PEIGNELIN Véronique, PEIGNELIN Gilles, PEIGNELIN Sylviane, CHENEVIER Thierry, CHENEVIER Corinne 500 points (00:51:50)
002 PIRIOU David 500 points (00:59:19)
003 GROSGURIN Didier 500 points (00:59:20)
004 MINOCCHI Eric 470 points (00:56:38)
005 PALOMBO Eric 470 points (00:56:39)
006 TAKE Nathalie 465 points (01:07:28)
007 GEHIN Dominique, MICHEL Pascal 435 points (01:03:18)
009 DEVILLERS Sandrine 435 points (01:13:25)
010 GRAND Vanessa 435 points (01:13:43)
011 SOUCRANT Alexis 425 points (01:01:31)
012 VILAS Alain 400 points (01:06:34)
013 BENEDETTI Jocelyne 390 points (01:06:35)
014 BENEDETTI Denis 385 points (01:07:26)
015 SAMINADIN Julie 375 points (01:07:57)
016 TISSOT Gilda 370 points (01:08:20)
017 CAILLEAU Marie Aline 370 points (01:08:21)
018 LE ROUX Amandine 355 points (01:05:30)
019 PENGLOAN Suzanne 350 points (01:06:33)
020 TAKE Nadia / VILAS Solange 315 points (01:07:28)
022 WAINTILIGON Evelyne 300 points (00:56:56)
023 KNOPIK Guillaume, MORAND Sandra 235 points (01:53:00)

Poulain Ranch (Circuit Rouge – Points)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 LLAMBRICH Arnaud 560 points (00:38:15)
002 POLLIAND Pascal 560 points (00:44:27)
003 BERNARD Serge 560 points (00:47:18)
004 AMICE Jocelyn 560 points (00:47:40)
005 AMICE Patricia 560 points (00:47:41)
006 FRIANT Pascal 560 points (00:48:07)
007 BELDJILALI David 560 points (00:50:39)
008 BEJAN Paul 560 points (00:53:59)
009 OUDARD Romain 560 points (00:54:00)
010 DE GAILLANDE Hervé 560 points (00:58:23)
011 OUDARD Paul 560 points (00:59:07)
012 FAUCOMPRE Luc 530 points (00:54:14)
013 ESTIEUX Patrick 520 points (00:44:28)
014 PYDO Mireille 520 points (00:59:42)
015 DELLISTE Gilles 500 points (00:59:00)
016 DANGIO Maxime 500 points (00:59:18)
017 BELDJILALI Stéphanie 480 points (00:58:21)
018 MILLOT Jean Christophe 460 points (00:50:57)
019 RINGENBACH Pascal 460 points (00:51:00)
020 RENAUD Serge 460 points (00:59:14)
021 TAKE Christophe 455 points (01:05:30)
022 BLUM Eric 430 points (00:44:49)
023 HELY-JOLY Morgan 420 points (00:51:38)
024 HELY-JOLY Bernard 420 points (00:56:00)
025 DELAHAYE Marc, MORAND Lucien, CORTOT Christian, CREUGNET Colette 190 points (01:54:00)

Poulain Ranch (Circuit Vert)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 GEHIN Loïc 00:33:18
002 BEAUJEU Lucas 00:46:16
003 REAL Arthur 00:50:17
004 LARUE William 00:52:52
005 DUPUY Marius 00:54:18
006 MAGI Marcelline 00:54:49
007 LARUE Nathalie 00:54:50
008 AMICE Stéphanie 01:11:40

Laisser un commentaire