CO : Résultats Guépyville 2010 (03/10)

0
131

Résultats Co Guépyville du 03/10/2010

Homme rouge

1 Jean-Philippe HEBRAL 00:48:36
2 Cédric DEDIEU 01:04:12
3 Francis ROCH 01:11:39
4 Jean Olivier GREFFE 01:14:06
5 Marc BATEREAU 01:15:51
6 Jocelyn DELRIEU 01:18:51
7 Eric BAUDUIN 01:26:11
8 Guillaume CONDEMINE 01:30:22
9 Christian HARBULOT 01:30:55
10 Jean David DELRIEU 01:33:22
11 Thierry EYNARD 01:37:19
12 Olivier MARLIN 01:41:10
13 Georges SOARES 01:43:38
14 Ricky HANNECART 01:45:41
15 Jean François GRANDMOUGIN 01:46:58
16 Marion DEVAUD 01:48:12
17 Patrick MARTINEZ 01:51:45
18 Kauma KACOCO 02:02:07
19 VONCINA 2 JEAN BAPTISTE 02:41:40
20 Mathieu LANDRIEU pm
21 Oliv Elli Adr 3 MAJOREL pm

Dame rouge

1 Lise ROULET 01:15:46
2 Kyewa PASQUALINI 01:31:52
3 Brigitte PASQUALINI 01:33:01
4 MESSERLI BOUSQUET 01:41:36
5 Catherine CHARLIER 01:42:06
6 Catherine ADI 02:01:24
7 Laurence HADDOU 02:22:29
8 CHEUNG R M BATEREAU K 02:36:41
9 Michèle PONCE pm
10 Pauline DENIS pm

Dame jaune

1 Alice EYNARD 00:35:14
2 Delphine BODEN 00:42:04

Homme jaune

1 Manuel COPPO 00:15:06
2 Arthur EYNARD 00:39:38
3 Valentin MAGOT 00:39:48
4 Thibaut ROUSTAIN 00:47:52
5 Thomas ROUSTAIN 00:52:06
6 Théo DEVAUD 01:07:02
7 Louis HANNECART 01:13:52
8 Hector GREFFE 01:13:54
9 Auguste GREFFE 01:16:00

Homme Orange

1 Frédéric FICHET 00:38:37
2 Florian SELETTI 00:48:23
3 Jacques GOURDIN 00:48:36
4 Antoine LEBIGOT 01:00:13
5 Hervé SIVIEUDE 01:41:10
6 Gilles ROBINET 01:41:46

Dame Orange

1 Anouk FICHET 00:45:04
2 Stéphanie GOMEZ 00:55:14
3 Colette CESSIO 00:57:34
4 Natacha ROBINET 01:07:42
5 Annick DESFOUGERES 01:26:12
6 Loca SIVIEUDE 01:41:07
7 Apaline CLERC 01:41:12
8 Lorraine MAGOT pm
9 Anne Lise HEBRAL pm

Equipe Orange

1 SALIN Arthur 2 GUEYTE Rom 00:29:58
2 BORIE COSSE 3 GOURDON 00:39:38
3 CHARVIN Alexis 2 PERRIN L 00:46:46
4 POUQUET Séb 2 THIONGLY N 00:49:10
5 Eric + Nath 2 BLAMPAIN 00:49:29
6 HENRY Marion 2 ROBIN Yves 00:53:47
7 DESTGILLE Dav 2 BLAMPAIN 00:54:10
8 DELATRE 2 LEBAS 00:55:49
9 MAJOREL Cl 2 PERRIN Véro 01:00:00
10 GRANDMOUJIN MAJOREL 01:03:17
11 Max Mél Bern 3 LEBAS 01:04:34
12 Famille 4 PIERNOT 01:07:06
13 LOUBRIAT Ch J 3 GRANGER 01:08:14
14 ESCALERE 3 BOUILLET 01:09:44
15 Laurt Alan Lar 3 TELINGE 01:10:40
16 Céc Zoé Titou 4 ROUL Xavi 01:13:33
17 Benoit 5 NYKEINE 01:19:26
18 DEBORDE 4 RICHEZ Hugo 01:19:58
19 BESNARD 4 HARDY 01:31:02
20 JABOUNYA Fr 2 CASTAGNET 01:34:18
21 Sylvie Maxime 2 BODEN 01:36:01
22 Pascal Hélène 2 ROYERES 01:37:30
23 ASTIE M do 2 JOSEPH Valér 01:40:40
24 BURNOUF L 2 DUPONT Th 01:44:51
25 SHAH 2 SEAWARD 01:46:40
26 WRIGHT 3 LECHENE LAFON 01:46:44
27 Phil Evel Léa 3 DUPONT pm
28 HANNECART 3 MUSSO pm
29 GROSPERRIN 4 DAVELUY FER pm

Equipe Jaune

1 SPECIALE An 2 COGNET Abe 00:28:42
2 DESPLAT Mag 2 COGNET Loui 00:30:22
3 ROBIN Kim 2 ROBIN Mahé 00:49:47
4 Yoann Matthis 2 BATTEREA 01:14:35

Laisser un commentaire