Raid : Dogny 2003

0
161

Raid Amateurs

Class    Equipiers                    CAT    Temps

1     GERARD Hugo        GERARD Stiven        H    2:34:58
2     DOLBEAU Christian    DOLBEAU Georges        H    2:04:30
3    FRIANT Pascal        MALAVAL Elena        M    2:11:38
4    DELRIEU Julien        DAVERDIN Jeremie    H    2:22:39
5    DE GOUTTES Xavier    MARCORICI Sylvain    H    2:24:42
6    LEE MAN Herve        PINET Eric        H    2:25:32
7    TARDIVEL Sabine        OUCHOT Michel        M    2:27:32
8    GAUDARD Jean-Luc    LOUBRIAT Sandrine    M    2:27:44
9     CAREREZ Glenn        ARESKY Reginald        H    2:29:50
10    FRANCESCHINI Chantal    FRANCESCHINI Cyril    M    2:30:08
11     VOLEY Doriane        MEIGNAL Florent        M    2:33:38
12    DAHLAN Henry                    H    2:33:58
13    GUICHARD Philippe    OLLIVIER Sandrine    M    2:42:07
14    MUNOZ Gilles        LAVAL Stephane        H    2:43:08
15    TRANIER Marin        BESSON Christine    M    2:45:50
16    EZAN Bertrand        GLOAGUEN Roman        H    2:46:10
17    FAUQUENOT Chantal    ABDELKADER M-Paule    F    2:47:20
18    FRANCESCHINI Joelle    DOTTE Jean-Paul        M    2:52:36
19    OUCHOT Daniel        THARAUX Elisabeth    M    2:53:46
20    FERET Eric                    M    2:54:12
21    AMICE Patricia        AVIA Syllia        M    2:54:54
22    AGEl François        MANTA Paul        M    2:55:03
23    POELLABAUER Remy    DOTTE Anne-Laure    M    2:56:08
24    DOUYERE Thierry        LAIGLE Denis        H    3:01:02
25    DELESSERT Graziella    LECOYER Philippe    M    3:07:42
26    AMICE Jocelyn        DUFFIEUX Noel        H    3:13:11
27    FRIANT Laurent        FRIANT Ingrid        M    3:16:42
28    WACAPO Pascal                     H    3:17:14
29    BENEDETTI Denis        BENEDETTI Joceline    M    3:19:41
30    VERGOZ Eric                    H    3:20:02
31    BON Gerard        DUPAQUIER Gerard    H    3:21:22
32    DE LA HUNTY William    PETRO Edwige        M    3:24:02
33    LEHOULLIER Veronique    BEAUMONT Brigitte     F    3:26:10
34    FAUQUENOT Henri        DELAVEUVE Christelle    M    3:26:58
35    TESSIER Numa        TESSIER Raymonde    M    3:27:20
36    MARIN Patrice        LEJEUNE Philippe    H    3:38:08
37    NEHITY Stéphanie    HOLERO Edouard        M    3:40:25
38    CHEING André        HOORELBECK Jack        H    3:43:33
39    CLAVEL Myke        VU Isabelle        M    3:43:34
40    BIGOU Jean-Claude    BIGOU Marie-Odile     M    3:50:44
41    DE DECKKER Thomas                 M    3:57:24
42    DOLBEAU Yves        DOLBEAU Georgette    H    4:12:27
43    DOLBEAU Corinne        DOLBEAU Dominique     M    4:12:34
44    AMICE Stéphanie        MARSAUD Antoine        M    4:13:48
45    LAYNAUD Jean-Luc    LEPOUTRE Monique    M    4:14:00
46    CLAUDE Anthony        ROYANEZ Chantal        M    4:24:00
47    POIRCUITTE Diana    LAIGLE Anais        F    4:29:35
48    VONITISHI-ZENOKI David    LAIGLE Christophe    H    4:29:36
49    MARIN Anne-Marie    LEJEUNE Genevieve    F    4:44:19
50    BRASSET Philippe    BLANQUET Christelle    M    5:05:09
51    BENEDETTI Jenifer    GRES Jessica        F    abandon

Raideurs

Class    Equipiers                    CAT    Temps

1     TAKE Christophe        DIO Jean-Paul        H    4:01:18
2    VILAS Alain        PORCHER Sylvie        H    4:25:55
3    LEPERLIER Karl        CHRISTIN Laurent    M    4:27:49
4    BLUM Eric        DIFOLCO Stefano        H    4:28:27
5    TRANIER Mario        KUMMERLE Remy        H    4:46:46
6    GOURDON Joachim        PERNELLE Sebastien    H    4:48:32
7    ESTIEUX Patrick        AUBE Karine        M    4:51:03
8    CUGMAS Thierry        COUDERC Richard        M    4:55:30
9    FABRE Philippe        BARSAC Frederique    H    5:06:52
10    KOMORNICKI Christian    MONNIER Patrick        M    5:18:48
11    NISON Chtristophe                 M    5:19:03
12    CHEVAL Christian    CHEVAL Irene        H    5:20:18
13    ROBERT stéphanie    ROBERT Gilles        M    5:22:15
14    MAROQUIN Jean-Luc    DELAVEUVE Françoise    H    5:42:45
15    FRANCHESNY Bernard    DIDIER Patricia        M    5:54:55
16    CHENEVIER Thierry    AYMARD Philippe        H    5:55:06
17    SALMON Edmond        KER LEGUER Jean-Yves    F    6:10:03
18    DESARlENS Chantal                M    6:15:17
19    BRESIL Bruno        JEAN-BAPTISTE Benoit    M    6:25:47
20    BOUSSETIERE Yvanna    DELRIEU Pascale        M    6:42:37
21    VILLAS Solange        DEBERGE Dominic        M    6:52:07
22    BONNACE Christiane    ANDRY Simone        M    7:00:19
23    SAil Franck        MON ROC Patrick        M    7:07:42
24    GUETTARD Robin        MEVRINE Hervé        H    7:52:30
25    DAVERDIN Martine    BERNARD Agnes        M    7:56:54
26    DANGIO Jonathan        DEMARIA Giuseppe    H    abandon
 

Laisser un commentaire