Gorobai 2011 (Résultats Raid)

0
190

Résultats Gorobai 2011

 

GOROBAI Grand Parcours (15 kms)

Class. Participants Sexe Temps
1 ABDI KAMEL H 01:16:34
2 GRAS ARNAUD H 01:17:39
3 LANCELEUR LUDOVIC H 01:22:03
4 RODET NICOLAS GEORGES H 01:27:01
5 TRETTEL ALAIN GSBDD.NC H 01:27:32
6 LE MESTRE LOIC H 01:29:07
7 DARBO NICOLAS H 01:29:32
8 TOUMEN DAVID H 01:30:00
9 MALARTRE CLEMENT H 01:30:42
10 GILQUIN ERIC H 01:31:09
11 PETELO ANGELO H 01:31:13
12 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE H 01:31:55
13 RICHARD STEPHANE H 01:32:58
14 DESVAL STEPHANE H 01:35:37
15 SERREAU FLORENT H 01:35:58
16 GUILLAUME PASCAL H 01:36:23
17 CHRISTOPHE CEDRIC H 01:36:42
18 FLECHET DAVID H 01:36:51
19 FONTIMPE SANDRINE F 01:37:00
20 SERVANIN SEBASTIEN H 01:37:09
21 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE F 01:37:15
22 TRINEL JONATHAN H 01:37:22
23 CHATAGNER KEVIN H 01:37:32
24 ALLARD PIERRE H 01:37:50
25 HAICAULT MICKAEL H 01:37:52
26 JONDEAU THOMAS H 01:37:56
27 MOULIN JEAN FRANCOIS-RIMAP H 01:38:01
28 CABUSAT FREDERIC H 01:38:42
29 COSTER DAVID H 01:38:46
30 BOILEAU THIERRY H 01:40:12
31 BOUTELLIER DAMIEN H 01:41:24
32 LE BOURHIS JEAN MARIE H 01:41:38
33 VIBERT PATRICE H 01:42:13
34 GUESDON NICOLAS H 01:42:23
35 SAND THIERRY-RIMAP H 01:43:16
36 FERRAND MARTIAL H 01:43:51
37 MARDJOEKI RENE H 01:44:46
38 CASET CEDRIC H 01:45:27
39 SPIEITH FRANCK H 01:45:33
40 MAROQUIN JEAN LUC H 01:46:04
41 DAVERDIN LUDOVIC H 01:46:29
42 JENO LORENZO H 01:47:00
43 BOISSEL JEAN PHILIPPE H 01:47:10
44 SOUULI IDRISSE-RIMAP H 01:47:14
45 FILIPE JORGE H 01:47:24
46 AMIMER MAX H 01:48:08
47 CHAPUSOT STEPHANE H 01:48:38
48 SCHLEGEL FRANCK H 01:48:46
49 ROBERT DAVID H 01:49:15
50 FURCY LUDOVIC H 01:50:13
51 GALLI STEPHANE H 01:50:21
52 DUVAL JULIEN H 01:50:55
53 LASTRE CEDRIC H 01:51:09
54 STRICHER PHILIPPE H 01:51:23
55 BARRUSSEAU ANTHONY RIMAP H 01:51:30
56 PEEREN THOMAS H 01:51:40
57 DOMINICI GERARD H 01:52:02
58 ROBERT TRAEGER JEAN LOUP H 01:52:13
59 FONTAINE JEROME H 01:52:19
60 TOKARSKI STANISLAS H 01:52:25
61 LIMBERT FLORENT H 01:52:29
62 DELIGNY MANUEL H 01:52:42
63 SPIEITH THIERRY H 01:52:56
64 PROMINSKI MARTIN-RIMAP H 01:53:03
65 BARREAU BENOIT H 01:53:47
66 ROUL MYRIAM F 01:54:21
67 PICOT LAURENT H 01:54:38
68 MERGOUD ISABELLE F 01:54:44
69 IMART ERIC H 01:54:53
70 MONIER ALAIN H 01:54:57
71 CHEVALIER ALAN H 01:55:05
72 HUET BENJAMIN H 01:55:24
73 PRINSON MARIE F 01:55:34
74 TUAL CAROLE F 01:55:42
75 LORIOT REMI H 01:56:00
76 MAC JEAN JACQUES H 01:56:05
77 CATORCIONI FLORIAN H 01:56:26
78 CHRISTOPHER DAVID H 01:56:30
79 JACQ FREDERIC H 01:56:32
80 BENEDETTI DENIS H 01:56:36
81 DUBOIS FRANTZ H 01:56:39
82 HEINTZ TOM H 01:57:02
83 LAURENT THIERRY H 01:57:14
84 GOUELLE FLORIAN H 01:57:40
85 BLUM CHRISTOPHE H 01:57:57
86 MOULIN BRUCE H 01:58:00
87 HOARAU JOSE H 01:58:04
88 AUBRY CYRILLE H 01:58:06
89 BLANCHON CHRISTELLE F 01:58:52
90 LAURIA SEBASTIEN H 02:00:39
91 FAVAN NICOLAS H 02:01:25
92 REMIGNON GILLES H 02:01:33
93 GOURDIN JACQUES H 02:02:11
94 FEREZOU CHRISTIAN H 02:02:15
95 EICHENLAUB STEPHANE H 02:03:00
96 NOEL BAPTISTE H 02:03:02
97 RAZANATSARA JOELINE F 02:03:31
98 VERNET MATHIEU H 02:03:49
99 CARPINTERO LAETITIA F 02:03:55
100 DELHOMMAIS MAITE F 02:03:58
101 BEDAS ANDRE H 02:04:28
102 LE MESTRE MONIKA F 02:05:33
103 SANTINO ELIE H 02:05:42
104 MUSSARD DOMINIQUE H 02:06:13
105 HUREAULT ROMAIN H 02:07:09
106 BON VALERIE F 02:07:14
107 ECUER CHRISTOPHE H 02:07:24
108 MAZZI FLORENCE F 02:08:24
109 WINCKLER GUY H 02:08:35
110 BRAON EMMANUEL H 02:08:38
111 LAIGLE DENIS H 02:08:43
112 RAVASI DAVID H 02:08:47
113 ANCEY CARINE F 02:08:51
114 CONCHA ROMAIN H 02:09:03
115 BRIANCHON ALEXANDRE H 02:10:04
116 MARRENGO FRANCOIS-RIMAP H 02:10:11
117 IMBERT OLIVIER H 02:10:25
118 MEUNIER FRANCOISE F 02:10:35
119 LOUVIER PHILIPPE H 02:11:10
120 BARFETY SYLVAIN H 02:11:27
121 LE BRALIDEC THIERRY H 02:12:11
122 GOURINAT ANN CLAIRE F 02:12:21
123 HELIAS JEAN PAUL H 02:12:26
124 MUCHA FREDERIC H 02:12:34
125 VEYRAT PARISIEN JEAN MICHEL H 02:12:36
126 ULM MAGDA F 02:12:41
127 WAHIOBE BRUNO H 02:13:26
128 NNYIPIE MATHIEU H 02:13:32
129 GROSSON LIONEL H 02:14:53
130 VALLI FLORIAN H 02:15:20
131 BOUCLY MICHEL H 02:15:33
132 DUHEN FRANCOIS H 02:15:58
133 MAZZI MARCEL H 02:16:05
134 MOHLI NICOLAS H 02:16:08
135 FAY ISABELLE F 02:16:38
136 LEMAIRE AUDREY F 02:16:40
137 LE FRANC JEAN YVES H 02:16:53
138 ASRI HERMANN H 02:17:02
139 SARTENA GIANNI H 02:20:08
140 TESSIER PASCALE F 02:20:11
141 GARREC VIRGINE F 02:20:37
142 AURICHE AMANDINE F 02:20:39
143 HERAUD MARIE LUCE F 02:20:42
144 HENIN HENRI H 02:20:50
145 MORIGNAT JEAN JACQUES H 02:20:52
146 SAILLY DELPHINE F 02:21:01
147 LAMBERT DOMINIQUE H 02:21:43
148 DELOHEN VINCENT H 02:22:06
149 MONIER SANDRINE F 02:22:26
150 JUFFROY FABIEN H 02:22:30
151 ANDRY MARIO H 02:22:34
152 PASTOR ALEXIS H 02:23:20
153 BONNEFIS DANIEL H 02:23:27
154 LANDRU EMILIE F 02:23:31
155 LANDRU STEPHANE H 02:23:35
156 PUREN JAN MARIE H 02:23:44
157 ANDLAUER CELINE F 02:24:09
158 CHANSIGAUD ANGELIQUE F 02:24:30
159 DROWA ANTOINE H 02:24:57
160 PACTA CHRISTIAN H 02:25:00
161 KUHN HENRICH H 02:25:18
162 ROUL YVONNICK H 02:25:20
163 GREGET JEAN CHRISTOPHE H 02:25:59
164 FENOT GUY H 02:26:08
165 SEIVERT FRANCOISE F 02:26:12
166 BONNACE JEAN YVES H 02:26:15
167 PARES GUILLAUME H 02:26:38
168 TESSIER NUMA H 02:26:40
169 ROLLAND DAVID H 02:27:08
170 BEGUINOT OLIVIER H 02:27:11
171 RAMS JEAN LOU H 02:29:38
172 DOUYETTE THIERRY H 02:29:57
173 GOURDON FLORENCE F 02:30:24
174 GOWET EDOUARD H 02:30:48
175 MONI LUIGI H 02:32:52
176 BENEDETTI JOCELYNE F 02:34:33
177 HORNER MARILYNE F 02:34:46
178 TAXIER SERGE H 02:35:32
179 SICARD STEPHAN H 02:35:51
180 SELEFEN VICTOR H 02:35:55
181 TODORI GEORGES H 02:36:55
182 DOMBAL LAURE F 02:38:54
183 DINET NADINE F 02:38:56
184 SALLET JULIEN H 02:39:44
185 IMIRIZALDU THIERY H 02:40:31
186 SADIMOEN SAPOUN H 02:41:51
187 ASSENSION CHRISTINE F 02:42:33
188 ASSENSION PATRICK H 02:42:37
189 TESSIER GEORGI H 02:44:28
190 KARNO FANNY F 02:44:35
191 BRESIL BRUNO H 02:44:54
192 SALTEL JEAN FRANCOIS H 02:45:11
193 CALTE JOEL H 02:45:26
194 SERY SARAH F 02:46:36
195 LOS REUBEN H 02:46:38
196 DE MARCHI SANDRA F 02:47:32
197 SABENI BERGES JACQUELINE F 02:47:42
198 JAFFRE JACQUES H 02:47:45
199 FAUCHER ISABELLE F 02:49:17
200 SERPERO PATRICIA F 02:51:05
201 AGEZ FRANCOIS H 02:51:08
202 ANDRY SIMONE F 02:51:13
203 KUHN NADINE F 02:51:43
204 DESFOUGERES ANNICK F 02:51:51
205 BEDIN JEAN PAUL H 02:55:27
206 LETHEZER FREDDY H 02:57:20
207 KACOCO KAUMA H 02:57:45
208 MORIGNAT CATHERINE F 02:58:16
209 NG JACQUES H 03:00:44
210 ALGRIN AMAURY H 03:01:26
211 HAMU HNAEJE H 03:04:34
212 HERVOUET FLORENNDA F 03:05:08
213 CURE LAURENCE F 03:05:12
214 HERVOUET CLORENNDA F 03:05:15
215 KELLER SERGE H 03:06:25
216 LUCAS MICHELLE F 03:11:25
217 LUCAS MARC H 03:12:19
218 ZEHANI SALIMA F 03:16:17
219 ADI CATHERINE F 03:16:35
220 PASTOR YODIT F 03:18:44
221 PACTAT MARIE THERESE F 03:19:52
222 JALABERT NADINE F 03:21:12
223 DELRIEU JOCELYN H 03:21:15
224 KERLEGUER JEAN YVES H 03:21:19
225 FEROTIN DOROTHEE F 03:24:37
226 PAPIN STEPHANIE F 03:31:45
227 KARNO MICHEL H 03:31:52
228 KARNO YOLANDE F 03:31:58
229 LE VAN SAU ROBERT H 03:33:17
230 SAIMOEN ELENA F 03:33:19
231 LEMAITRE JOSIANE F 03:46:56

 

Classement 9 kms

Class. Participants Sexe Temps
1 BERGER ANTHONY-RIMAP H 00:49:00
2 CHARDIN FREDERIC-RIMAP H 00:55:30
3 MORCHAIS DIMITRI H 00:58:20
4 PATRITTI MATTHIEU H 01:01:06
5 EHNYIMANE JEAN PHILIPPE H 01:02:49
6 BUFFET OLIVIER H 01:03:08
7 PESSY NICOLAS H 01:03:55
8 HOANG TIEN MICKAEL H 01:04:11
9 UEDRE GADA H 01:04:17
10 TUMANAKO TEKA H 01:08:01
11 BARBET GILLES H 01:08:28
12 MARECHEAU JONATHAN H 01:08:51
13 MORCHAIS THEO H 01:09:53
14 DHAL RENAUD H 01:10:48
15 LE GALLIC THIBAULT H 01:11:20
16 KAQEA JEAN MARIE H 01:11:31
17 GAROLA RODOLPHE H 01:11:45
18 WEISS STEEVE H 01:12:56
19 MORCHAIS GILLES H 01:14:40
20 TOLME MAEL H 01:14:42
21 DE SAINT GILLES DAVID H 01:14:44
22 NOSMAS ANTOINE H 01:16:29
23 BARTHELEMY FRANCK H 01:17:36
24 TOLME JOHN H 01:18:15
25 DELRIEU JEAN DAVID H 01:18:21
26 DE BONNEVAL JEREMIE H 01:19:06
27 HUTIER LUDOVIC H 01:19:29
28 PUERTAS ROBERT H 01:20:17
29 BROQUART LOIC H 01:20:50
30 BLANC LUCIEN H 01:21:16
31 GIMIE JEAN BONNIE H 01:21:18
32 MONFORTE THOMAS H 01:21:42
33 PAULET KARIM H 01:21:50
34 MELLOT VALERIE F 01:22:00
35 PULEOTO PASCAL H 01:22:07
36 FAUQUEUX JAMES H 01:22:34
37 FAUQUEUX ALIZEE F 01:22:37
38 MELTHERORONG JEAN GASPARD H 01:24:08
39 MANIQE JACQUES H 01:24:11
40 MAGISSON FANNY F 01:24:44
41 GUETTARD ROBIN H 01:26:45
42 ASSENSION EMILIEN H 01:26:53
43 SIRBU MARION F 01:27:19
44 BERTHELOT NATHALIE F 01:28:15
45 LHOMMEAU GUILLAUME H 01:28:21
46 FLORENT CHARLOTTE F 01:28:25
47 IMBERT JENNIFER F 01:28:27
48 CORDIER VERONIQUE F 01:29:04
49 LUCBERNET FABRICE H 01:29:06
50 PAVAUT MICKAEL H 01:29:22
51 TERRIER LISA F 01:30:24
52 BURGAUD SANDRINE F 01:31:05
53 DE BONNEVAL MARLENE F 01:32:25
54 LUGAND JEAN H 01:33:04
55 SELLY WILLY H 01:33:09
56 NOSMAS MAELLE F 01:33:13
57 HOARAU MARIE F 01:33:25
58 GIRAUD CLAUDE F 01:34:11
59 LECLERC DAVID H 01:34:32
60 LOUVIER CAMILLE F 01:34:42
61 FRAIGNEAU ALEXID H 01:34:52
62 GIRARD VAINUI F 01:35:28
63 FURCY PATRICE H 01:35:34
64 MORCHAIS MARIE NOELLE F 01:35:49
65 BRIAND NICOLAS H 01:36:18
66 MARLIN OLIVIER H 01:36:44
67 GERONAZZO NICOLAS H 01:36:47
68 GIRAUD KEVIN H 01:37:55
69 WALLEPE SAMY H 01:38:06
70 TERRAL CHRISTOPHE H 01:38:08
71 ODAIMY LAETITIA F 01:38:36
72 GUILLO STEPHANE H 01:39:21
73 GUILLOU YANN H 01:39:24
74 FORT SANDRINE F 01:39:58
75 COUVREUR GILLES H 01:40:02
76 BARBERIN SEVERINE F 01:40:05
77 LE BRET CHLOE F 01:40:25
78 ODAIMY MATHIEU H 01:40:52
79 WILLIAM PATRICK H 01:41:12
80 WILLIAM LYNDA F 01:41:14
81 BOUCHETIERE ERIC H 01:41:19
82 DAVIGNON LYDIE F 01:41:21
83 BAPTISTE JOEL H 01:41:34
84 LEPRINCE THIBAULT H 01:42:10
85 CHAUVEAU SYLVIE F 01:43:14
86 GILQUIN CYRIELLE F 01:43:21
87 BONG MAROMA F 01:43:42
88 KOHLER ALAIN H 01:44:43
89 ROUCHON JEAN MICHEL H 01:45:58
90 PIQUARD JONATHAN H 01:46:55
91 WAHNAWE MARIE HELENE F 01:47:37
92 NAPEMA GLENDA F 01:47:39
93 CORDIER MARIE F 01:48:18
94 DELVALLEE HERVE H 01:48:29
95 DELVALLEE SANDRINE F 01:48:32
96 STROUGAR DELPHINE F 01:49:11
97 VAUTRIN FREDERIC H 01:50:58
98 NAEYE LAURE F 01:51:14
99 FONG RACHEL F 01:51:44
100 ESCALES ROBERT H 01:51:48
101 BESLIN VERONIQUE F 01:51:53
102 GAYRAL SANDRA F 01:51:58
103 NOEL GWENAELLE F 01:52:36
104 MILLET CHANTAL F 01:53:08
105 PERON ELOISE F 01:54:49
106 TRONC RICHARD H 01:55:15
107 DOMERGUE JASON H 01:55:48
108 WALLEPE NESSY H 01:55:51
109 FORSTER ARNAUD H 01:56:53
110 FORSTER FREDERIC H 01:57:07
111 SANELE GHISLAINE F 01:58:14
112 DEPLANQUE HENRI H 01:59:34
113 BERLIOZ MARIA DOLORES F 01:59:42
114 HEUTRO LYDIE F 02:01:10
115 HNAISSILIN PATRICK H 02:01:12
116 NAKAMURA GWENDOLINE F 02:01:19
117 WASHETINE YVANNE F 02:01:22
118 BERNICAL MARIE PAULE F 02:02:37
119 CHEVALDIN BARBARA F 02:02:53
120 CASTAGNET JOELLE F 02:05:10
121 SEIGNER LOANE F 02:05:40
122 KOMORNICKI CEDRIC H 02:06:40
123 LOUIS MICHEL H 02:06:43
124 BEDAS ESTELLE F 02:06:45
125 COULON AURORE F 02:06:50
126 LOUIS MARJORIE F 02:07:02
127 UYTTERHAEGEN NATHALIE F 02:07:30
128 THEBERGE GENEVIEVE F 02:07:47
129 SUEUR VIRGINIE F 02:07:49
130 PIERRON ROLAND H 02:08:40
131 BLANQUET FLORENCE F 02:10:29
132 BLANQUET YANN H 02:10:31
133 DE SAINT SAVIN SYLVIE F 02:16:34
134 WONGSODJIRONO MICHELINE F 02:16:48
135 KERLEGUER NOLWENN F 02:20:46
136 IMIRIZALDU MARIE CHRISTINE F 02:22:15
137 GOUGUEC CATHY F 02:26:03
138 GUIHENEUF JEAN JACQUES H 02:26:05
139 MOH PAAN CHRISTINE F 02:27:42
140 DEFAZIO CORINNE F 02:27:57
141 ARMAND JANICK F 02:28:54
142 TESSIER ANNE FRANCOISE F 02:28:59
143 PONCE MICHELLE F 02:31:19
144 HIRA SYLVIANE F 02:51:37
145 AVENEL ADRIANE F 03:06:57
146 HAUSTIEN EVA F 03:07:01
147 POUILLET MARIE ANTOINETTE F 03:41:47
148 CILAKO ELODIE F 03:41:57

 

Classement 4 kms

Class. Participants Sexe Temps
1 OSWALD THOMAS H 00:20:12
2 DEFAZIO MAXIME H 00:21:52
3 COCHOU ETIENNE H 00:22:30
4 BLANC CEDRIC H 00:23:10
5 SELLY WLLIAM H 00:23:18
6 DOMINICI FRANCOIS H 00:23:22
7 GILQUIN LIAM H 00:23:50
8 FRIANT BRAD H 00:24:06
9 TAHMUMU EMMANUEL H 00:24:16
10 ROSSIGNOL GOELANNE F 00:25:01
11 KROMOPAWIRO DUSTY H 00:25:12
12 CHAPUSOT GAELLE F 00:25:34
13 ECUER ANAIDE F 00:26:08
14 SIAKINUU BENJAMIN H 00:26:35
15 THIMANA ROBERT H 00:27:32
16 ROSSIGNOL LEO H 00:27:46
17 OUNINE DYLAN H 00:27:49
18 BONG MAEL H 00:27:53
19 MORCHAIS LOUISE F 00:28:10
20 SERVANIN DAMIEN H 00:28:16
21 FAUQUEUX JORDAN H 00:28:41
22 CAZERES KYLLIAN H 00:29:10
23 FRIANT ANTHONY H 00:29:24
24 STROUGAR GARANCE F 00:29:32
25 FOUCAUD BENJAMIN H 00:30:59
26 WAY SHELLEY F 00:31:02
27 SIAKINUU MELANIE F 00:31:30
28 LE MERCIER ADENORA F 00:31:33
29 DELOHEN MATHILDE F 00:31:35
30 TRANNE MATTHEW H 00:31:38
31 GASTON ALAIN H 00:32:04
32 BOUCHETIERE AXEL H 00:33:14
33 MANIQE DAMIEN H 00:33:37
34 SIOREMU LOAMI H 00:34:20
35 CHAUVEAU ADAM H 00:34:22
36 VIBERT LAURINE F 00:34:56
37 KAI MIKALA H 00:35:10
38 HORTALA PIERRE H 00:35:11
39 HUTIER PAUL H 00:36:38
40 WALLEPE LOUISE F 00:39:06
41 WALLEPE PHILEMON H 00:39:17
42 HAOCAS GEORGES H 00:39:25
43 PEDEVILLE AYU F 00:40:23
44 KOHLER MARIE CLAUDE F 00:40:26
45 NOVELLA JESSIE F 00:40:31
46 FORSTER ALISON F 00:40:34
47 BONNAUD CHANTAL F 00:40:47
48 WEISS LAURA F 00:41:53
49 SIU JEREMY H 00:41:58
50 SIU LOANA F 00:42:37
51 SERVANIN AMBRE F 00:43:07
52 BODEN DELPHINE F 00:43:11
53 DELOHEN CAMILLE F 00:43:39
54 ROUMAGNE CATHERINE F 00:43:41
55 FORSTER JACQUELINE F 00:46:00
56 MENEZ GABRIEL H 00:46:15
57 PATROIS MAGALI F 00:48:14
58 NOELLAT GUILLAUME H 00:48:20
59 OCTOBON NADIA F 00:50:16
60 BONG MARIE PIERRE F 00:50:18
61 BAGLIN NADEGE F 00:50:37
62 BROZAT ADELINE F 00:50:38
63 BODEN MAXIME H 00:50:48
64 BODEN SYLVIE F 00:50:58
65 BAHUON THERESE F 00:51:12
66 FAUQUEUX FLORENCE F 01:06:43
67 BOUCHETIERE CHRISITNE F 01:06:47
68 LEDYN FRANCOISE F 01:07:04

{article 902}{text}{/article}

Laisser un commentaire