Gouaro 2011 (Résultats)

0
226

Résultats de Gouaro 2011

Gouaro 15 kms

Scratch Clas. Cat Nom Prénom Cat. Temps
1 1 TESTE Thomas MS 01:13:52
2 2 DEVAUD Laurent MS 01:14:45
3 1 BIONDO Paolo HV1 01:16:47
4 3 JOUAN Olivier MS 01:17:36
5 2 LEHEUTRE Xavier HV1 01:19:20
6 1 RICHARD Stephane FV1 01:20:24
7 4 CASTILLE Christophe MS 01:25:18
8 5 SERVANIN Sebatien MS 01:28:00
9 6 CABUSAT Frederic MS 01:28:25
10 7 GUILLAUME Pascal Jean MS 01:30:27
11 1 BERTHELOT Jean Francois MV2 01:32:22
12 1 LE GALLIC Thibault MC 01:33:33
13 8 ROBELIN Patrice MS 01:34:00
14 3 GALLI Stephane HV1 01:34:00
15 9 DUVAL Julien MS 01:36:23
16 2 DOLBEAU Georges MV2 01:36:29
17 10 FURCY Ludovic MS 01:37:05
18 4 AZZOUG Kamel HV1 01:37:05
19 5 FONTAINE Jerome HV1 01:37:05
20 3 MONIER Alain MV2 01:38:14
21 11 FRUIT Pierre MS 01:38:33
22 6 VIBERT Patrice HV1 01:39:20
23 1 BENOIT Sophie FS 01:39:37
24 7 FILIPE Jorge HV1 01:39:38
25 2 MERVIN MILLIARD Elodie FS 01:40:09
26 12 FINET Bastien MS 01:40:10
27 13 DAVERAT Robert MS 01:40:11
28 2 BARTHELEMY Jason MC 01:41:27
29 3 RAZANATSARA Joeline FS 01:41:44
30 1 BRIANCHON Alexandre MV3 01:42:50
31 8 KOSO Francis HV1 01:45:38
32 2 ROUL Myriam FV1 01:46:00
33 9 CABOTTE Christian HV1 01:46:07
34 14 PICOT Laurent MS 01:46:29
35 15 LE GALLIC Steven MS 01:48:45
36 16 GUIGUE David MS 01:48:59
37 4 CARPINTERO Laetitia FS 01:49:30
38 2 LE FRANC Jean Yves MV3 01:49:30
39 1 MERVIN MILLIARD Tehani FC 01:49:57
40 10 LE GENDRE Patrick HV1 01:50:10
41 3 DELHOMMAIS Maite FV1 01:51:30
42 11 UCCHEDDU Jean Philippe HV1 01:53:23
43 17 GOURDON Joachim MS 01:54:18
44 18 CASTEL Pierre Alexis MS 01:55:00
45 19 SOUCRANT Alexis MS 01:55:00
46 20 TAN DELAGE Nicolas MS 01:55:00
47 12 LE GALLIC Jacques HV1 01:56:00
48 1 NICOLI Brigitte FV2 01:56:00
49 21 VASSAL Fabien MS 01:56:00
50 22 MOHLI Nicolas MS 01:56:00
51 5 GONDOIN Christelle FS 01:56:00
52 23 FOURNIER Mael MS 01:56:00
53 24 PAWIROMEDJO Yoni MS 01:56:57
54 13 BOUAJAJ Abdelkader HV1 01:57:50
55 25 DE BONNEVAL Jeremie MS 01:58:05
56 6 WEISS Sandrine FS 01:58:22
57 26 OLIVE Corentin MS 01:58:22
58 0       01:59:30
59 27 POUET Emmanuel MS 01:59:30
60 4 RECY Emmanuel FV1 01:59:16
61 28 GOUAOUA Nadjib MS 01:59:35
62 7 MAGRY Caroline FS 01:59:48
63 29 HAMEL Olivier MS 02:00:23
64 14 BARTHE Pascal HV1 02:00:23
65 8 MONIER Sandrine FS 02:03:21
66 9 JAULIN Emilie FS 02:03:35
67 5 EVEN Sandrine FV1 02:04:16
68 3 LE FRANC Jean Yves MV3 02:04:16
69 10 FUIAT Vicky FS 02:05:13
70 15 KIO Jean Paul HV1 02:05:13
71 6 OLIVE Emmanuelle FV1 02:05:40
72 30 MEURINE Herve MS 02:06:24
73 11 DE BONNEVAL Marlene FS 02:06:53
74 4 PACTAT Christian MV2 02:06:53
75 12 MERVIN MILLIARD Elodie FS 02:07:16
76 13 BRANCHU Florence FS 02:08:19
77 5 SERPEROT Patrick MV2 02:09:12
78 2 SEIVERT Françoise FV2 02:09:12
79 3 SERPEROT Patricia FV2 02:09:12
80 31 FOURNIER Mael MS 02:09:12
81 16 ROUL Yvonnick HV1 02:09:53
82 7 GIRAUD Claude FV1 02:10:00
83 4 CREVISSIER Guy MV3 02:11:13
84 6 TESSIER Georgi MV2 02:11:50
85 7 HENIN Henri MV2 02:11:50
86 14 ENCINA Audrey FS 02:14:12
87 32 LE FAILLER Yann MS 02:14:12
88 8 BON Claude MV2 02:15:20
89 33 KUHN Henrick MS 02:16:21
90 15 ALI BEN SALEM Titzianna FS 02:18:06
91 16 DE MARCHI Sandra FS 02:21:32
92 4 EMILIEN Patricia FV2 02:21:52
93 5 HORNER Maryline FV2 02:22:27
94 17 PANCHE Bertrand HV1 02:23:06
95 9 DUFFIEUX Noel MV2 02:23:06
96 10 LENORMAND Eric MV2 02:24:16
97 1 CARON Silvie FV3 02:28:32
98 17 CHAULIAC Fanny FS 02:30:25
99 18 DOLBEAU Emeline FS 02:31:21
100 34 PERSAN Jonathan MS 02:31:21
101 35 NOLLARET Julien MS 02:34:15
102 19 DAVERAT Catherine FS 02:35:21
103 20 JARRE Maliska FS 02:35:21
104 18 GRANIER Joel HV1 02:35:55
105 36 DUBUC Anthony MS 02:40:50
106 8 MORIGNAT Catherine FV1 02:40:50
107 11 TRONC Richard MV2 02:42:06
108 19 BRASSET Philippe HV1 02:46:00
109 21 BUKIN Celine FS 02:47:09
110 22 PAPIN Stephanie FS 03:01:48
111 23 KARNO Fanny FS 03:01:48
112 24 CHIMENTI Clara FS 03:03:57
113 25 SAIMOEN Elena FS 03:08:42
114 12 BERNAST Michel MV2 03:08:42
115 6 DOLBEAU Dominique FV2 03:12:27
116 7 KARNO Yolande FV2 03:15:15
117 13 KARNO Michel MV2 03:15:15
118 20 GUEU Patrick HV1 03:15:59
119 37 KABAR Yannick MS 03:16:03
120 8 KABAR Marie Claire FV2 03:16:03
121 9 ZEHANI Salima FV1 03:16:18
122 26 FEROTIN Dorothee FS 03:16:18

Gouaro 7,5 kms

Scratch Clas. Cat Nom Prénom Cat. Temps
1 1 ROUSSEAU Cedric MC 00:49:25
2 2 HUGUENY Raimon MC 00:52:12
3 1 CARUANA Jocelyn MS 00:52:37
4 3 CINEDRAWA Bryan MC 00:54:00
5 4 BEINEIX Yohan MC 00:54:00
6 5 ROBIN Philippe MC 00:56:18
7 2 LE GOFF Samuel MS 00:57:04
8 3 GUEPY Gregory MS 00:57:18
9 1 NORVALLE Gary HV1 01:00:38
10 1 BURGER Gabriela FS 01:01:26
11 6 AMICE Loic MC 01:01:43
12 1 ALIZIE Robert MV3 01:01:56
13 7 BELPADRONE Cedrick MC 00:14:18
14 8 LALLOZ Simon MC 01:05:14
15 9 FEROTIN Ottello MC 01:05:21
16 10 CONRAD Eliot MC 01:05:22
17 2 MESNIER PIERROULET Christophe HV1 01:05:53
18 2 ROUX Alain MV3 01:05:58
19 11 CHAMPAGNE Ludovic MC 01:06:30
20 1 NEBOIPOU Armelle FV1 01:06:32
21 3 JARRE Samuel HV1 01:07:31
22 2 GEFFROY Nathalie FV1 01:07:31
23 4 LE GOFF Louis Marie MS 01:07:51
24 2 PERRON Aude FS 01:08:01
25 12 TALADOIRE Arthur MC 01:08:15
26 5 LECLERC David MS 01:08:18
27 13 CABRERA Emilio MC 01:09:08
28 1 GRUMEAUD Anais FC 01:10:05
29 14 OMO PERRAUT Eddy MC 01:10:37
30 15 ROBIN Philippe MC 01:10:39
31 3 HEBRAL Anne Lise FS 01:10:42
32 6 GIRARD Arnaud MS 01:11:14
33 7 PAYANDI Roland MS 01:11:24
34 8 BOUTEILLE Jose MS 01:11:33
35 16 LUCIEN Remy MC 01:12:02
36 1 HERNANDEZ Sylvain MV2 01:12:37
37 3 TAUKIO Patricia FV1 01:13:09
38 2 FAUQUEUX Alizee FC 01:14:13
39 4 FAUQUEUX James HV1 01:14:13
40 5 CHAMPAGNE Yves HV1 01:14:13
41 4 SAINDON Nathalie FS 01:14:13
42 17 UCHEDOU Thibault MC 01:14:13
43 5 GAYRAL Sandra FS 01:16:18
44 18 JARRE Yemrick MC 01:17:23
45 19 RENETAU Paul MC 01:17:23
46 4 DUNCAN Nicole FV1 01:17:52
47 3 KOJFER Pauline FC 01:17:58
48 5 CONCHE Nathalie FV1 01:18:13
49 6 LAIGLE Karren FS 01:18:31
50 4 ROBELIN Marine FC 01:19:07
51 20 CORSAND Baptiste MC 01:19:07
52 6 CORSAND Daniel HV1 01:19:16
53 1 MALIGNON Nicole FV3 01:19:42
54 5 KIO Franceska FC 01:20:01
55 7 GUILLO Stephane HV1 01:20:47
56 2 BACHELET Patrick MV2 01:23:25
57 7 BARKET Elodie FS 01:24:06
58 6 TALADOIRE Magali FC 01:24:19
59 21 MEYRAT Claude MC 01:24:19
60 22 LUCIEN Bruno MC 01:26:47
61 9 QUENEAU Amelie MS 01:27:27
62 10 BOUCHER Benjamin MS 01:27:27
63 11 BOUCHER Jonathan MS 01:27:27
64 7 CHAMPAGNE Clothilde FC 01:27:49
65 8 DUNCAN Dean HV1 01:28:12
66 8 OLIVE Cloe FC 01:28:13
67 3 CARRA William MV2 01:28:19
68 23 NOVELLA Jeremy MC 01:28:42
69 6 GARCIA Aurelie FV1 01:28:49
70 9 CHAMPAGNE Meika FC 01:29:26
71 7 CARIGNANT Chantale FV1 01:29:27
72 12 LEVEAU Antoine MS 01:30:51
73 8 LE GOFF Floriane FS 01:30:51
74 9 BARGIBANT Catherine FS 01:30:52
75 24 BARTHE Roman MC 01:31:03
76 9 LOUYS Jojo HV1 01:31:25
77 8 TALADOIRE Claire FV1 01:34:34
78 3 GREIB Jacques MV3 01:34:35
79 10 THERBERGE Genevieve FS 01:35:42
80 9 HNAISSILIN Corinne FV1 01:35:42
81 10 KOJFER Lola FC 01:36:51
82 10 TALADOIRE Gilles HV1 01:39:44
83 11 BASTITA Stephanie FS 01:39:47
84 25 MERCIER Pierre MC 01:40:25
85 11 OMO PERRAUT Celine FC 01:40:54
86 12 LEVEQUE Pascale FS 01:40:57
87 4 LOSA Jean Claude MV2 01:44:48
88 13 PERINOT Aurelie FS 01:44:56
89 14 INCARDONA Virginie FS 01:44:56
90 10 HASHIMOTO Myriam FV1 01:45:56
91 26 DANLOINE Sebastien MC 01:50:42
92 15 TIXIER Gaelle FS 01:50:42
93 11 PIRODDI Delphine FV1 01:52:18
94 16 MEURINE Alexandrine FS 01:54:14
95 17 GIAU Cindy FS 01:54:14
96 0       01:57:57
97 12 PAOFAI Moiana FC 01:58:21
98 27 KOJFER Antoine MC 01:58:27
99 12 GIRY Marilyne FV1 02:04:16
100 18 GADBOIS Julie FS 02:04:41
101 19 Seulki KIM FS 02:04:41
102 13 LEFEVRE Cedric MS 02:04:41
103 13 HERNANDEZ Nadia FV1 02:05:07
104 14 BABIN Valerie FV1 02:05:07
105 1 POLI Marie Claude FV2 02:05:52
106 20 DIJOUX Prescillia FS 02:05:52
107 14 ROLLAND Michel MS 02:06:02
108 11 COUTON Jeremie HV1 02:06:02
109 21 BOUQUET Lauriane FS 02:06:53
110 22 PATHO Helene FS 02:06:53
111 2 FOLLIARD Evelyne FV2 02:06:56
112 23 CHICH Alyssia FS 02:07:45
113 13 ZEHANI Chahra FC 02:07:45
114 12 CAILLABA Olivier HV1 02:10:35
115 2 LACOMBE Michelle FV3 02:12:01
116 3 MASSOT Evelyne FV2 02:12:01
117 3 POUILLET Marie Antoinette FV3 02:13:13
118 24 ZEHANI Sabah FS 02:13:13
119 28 RICHARDET Loan MC 02:13:13
120 4 N GUYEN Thi Quinh FV2 02:13:13
121 15 GOUGUEC Cathy FV1 02:13:51
122 16 NAEYE Laure FV1 02:13:51
123 25 MOUTTE Valerie FS 02:13:51
124 26 RICHEBOIS Alexandra FS 02:16:12
125 15 VERLAGUET TAKAMOUNE Pierre MS 02:16:12
126 4 SCHMID Gislaine FV3 02:16:58
127 5 JOLIBOIS Agnes FV2 02:17:26
128 17 KOJFER Sabine FV1 02:20:28
129 16 NEBOIPOU Yvanick MS 02:20:28
130 18 BERNARD Caroline FV1 02:20:28
131 6 BARAZER Christine FV2 02:30:51
132 29 PAULINO Domingos MC 02:30:51
133 17 BAULINET Nils MS 02:33:13
134 27 DELATHIERE Patricia FS 02:33:13
135 28 PIERRE Alice FS 02:33:13
136 30 CANO Mika MC 02:33:13
137 4 PIERRE Michel MV3 02:33:13

Gouaro 3,5 kms

Scratch Clas. Cat Nom Prénom Cat. Temps
1 1 GUILLOU Tom MC 00:19:52
2 2 LEGRAS Ryan MC 00:20:04
3 3 RICHARD Titouan MC 00:21:42
4 4 CAUCHARD Clement MC 00:21:48
5 5 BIONDO Nino MC 00:22:06
6 6 PIRODI Nathan MC 00:22:07
7 7 KOSO Giovanny MC 00:22:53
8 8 SERVANIN Damien MC 00:22:21
9 9 DELHOMMAIS Theo MC 00:23:40
10 10 DAHOU Quentin MC 00:23:44
11 1 TOUMEN Louane FC 00:24:02
12 11 RICHARD Loan MC 00:24:20
13 12 PAIMEN Jerome MC 00:24:52
14 13 OSCAR Martin MC 00:25:26
15 2 MESNIER PIERROULET Kenza FC 00:25:53
16 14 POUILLY Pierre MC 00:26:15
17 1 POUILLY Xavier MS 00:26:15
18 15 LARGET Hugo MC 00:26:30
19 3 FOURNIER Anne Sophie FC 00:26:53
20 16 GEFFROY Romain MC 00:27:32
21 17 DUCOURNAU Auguste MC 00:28:05
22 18 CORSAND Nicolas MC 00:28:05
23 19 CADIOU Jack MC 00:28:32
24 20 DAVERA Arthur MC 00:28:59
25 21 DAVERAT Mario MC 00:28:59
26 4 GEFFROY Emilie FC 00:29:06
27 5 HEBRAL Maiana FC 00:29:16
28 22 FILIPE William MC 00:29:25
29 1 RZEPCZAK Arielle FV1 00:29:40
30 1 RZEPCZAK Joel HV1 00:29:40
31 23 CADIOU Yanis MC 00:29:43
32 2 CADIOU Franck HV1 00:29:43
33 6 VASSAL Emilie FC 00:29:54
34 1 MESNIER PIERROULET Carine FS 00:30:05
35 7 JARRE Valemaiska FC 00:30:57
36 8 DELHOMMAIS Alice FC 00:30:57
37 9 LOUBRIAT Jade FC 00:31:19
38 10 FLEURY Tara FC 00:31:44
39 2 COSTEUX Yolaine FV1 00:32:23
40 3 JIZDNY Anais FV1 00:32:23
41 4 LEPIGEON Corinne FV1 00:32:37
42 11 DELORME Alize FC 00:34:00
43 12 VASSAL Manon FC 00:34:00
44 13 VASSAL Claire FC 00:34:32
45 3 DELORME Thierry HV1 00:34:17
46 2 VASSAL Agnes FS 00:34:17
47 24 OXFORD Noah MC 00:34:37
48 3 MARTIN Sabine FS 00:34:37
49 14 VIBERT Laurine FC 00:34:47
50 25 CHENIN Mathis MC 00:35:12
51 5 PEDRE Patricia FV1 00:35:12
52 6 LEONARD Graziella FV1 00:36:28
53 26 HEBRAL Liam MC 00:36:48
54 15 LARGET Emilie FC 00:36:48
55 16 LEVEAU Anna-Tia FC 00:36:48
56 17 GRUMEAUD Manon FC 00:36:48
57 27 CORSAND Paul MC 00:37:25
58 28 DUCOURNAU Felicien MC 00:37:25
59 29 LARGET Timote MC 00:37:38
60 2 LARGET Patrick MS 00:37:38
61 30 LEGRAS Loris MC 00:38:19
62 31 RALLET Leni MC 00:38:21
63 32 GIRAUD Teo Deva MC 00:39:07
64 33 MESNIER PIERROULET Mael MC 00:39:27
65 18 PANCHE Amelie FC 00:40:29
66 34 PANCHE Benjamin MC 00:40:29
67 19 PAIFAI Yvaia FC 00:40:32
68 35 TALADOIRE Paul MC 00:41:17
69 4 RUBIO Valerie FS 00:43:10
70 36 VENDE LECLERC Hae MC 00:43:10
71 1 LOUYS Nadou MV2 00:43:35
72 37 SAURAY Guillaume MC 00:46:28
73 5 POUILLY Stephanie FS 00:46:33
74 20 POUILLY Maelle FC 00:46:33
75 21 POUILLY Lou Anne FC 00:46:33
76 7 PANCHE Annie Claude FV1 00:47:15
77 38 DEVAUD Rodolphe MC 00:47:20
78 22 DAVERA Lea FC 00:48:04
79 39 HOUDAN Yurick MC 00:48:20
80 23 MERVIN MILLIARD Tehani FC 00:48:40
81 40 GAGUDIA Pablo MC 00:48:45
82 1 RIGHT Marilise FV2 00:49:10
83 1 DEYTS Evelyne FV3 00:49:10
84 2 LOUYS Brigitte FV2 00:51:14
85 4 BOURCIER Philippe HV1 00:51:53
86 8 BOURCIER Kristine FV1 00:51:53
87 41 BOURCIER Estelle MC 00:51:53
88 24 RUBIO Lola FC 00:51:52
89 6 GALBOIS Ondine FS 00:52:10
90 7 PONTHUS Sarah FS 00:52:10
91 8 VENDE LECLERC Myriam FS 00:53:00
92 3 FAVRAY Nicolas MS 00:53:00
93 2 MEYRAT Christianne FV3 00:54:22
94 9 ROBIN Sandrine FV1 00:54:22
95 42 FINET Hugo MC 00:57:35
96 25 DAHOU Romane FC 00:57:35
97 5 DUCOURNAU Bertrand HV1 00:57:35
98 43 FINET Aubin MC 00:57:35
99 26 MOUREY SIMARD Louise FC 00:57:35
100 10 CORSAND Claude FV1 00:57:35
101 11 SIMARD Christine FV1 01:05:16
102 27 MOUREY SIMARD Nina FC 01:05:16
103 44 MERVIN MILLIARD Eimeo MC 01:05:16
104 9 MERVIN MILLIARD Elodie FS 01:05:16
105 12 FAUQUEUX Florence FV1 01:13:19
106 3 CHENINN Josiane FV3 01:14:54
107 45 HOUDAN Alexy MC 01:14:54
108 13 CHENIN Christine FV1 01:14:54
109 10 GIRARD Melanie FS 01:21:00
110 4 SCHMID Olivier MS 01:21:00
111 11 VICTOR Vanessa FS 01:21:00
112 12 LEVEAU Prisca FS 01:21:00
113 28 GIRARD Marine FC 01:21:00

 

Laisser un commentaire