Hors Stade : 10 kms de Paita 2010

0
149

Résultats des Courses Hors Stade

10 kms de Paita 2010

 

Class. Noms Temps
1 Vitalis Nicolas (ACP) 1h15’51
2 Thomas Jean-Marc 1h20’40
3 Vialade Frederic (ACP) 1h21’12
4 Leheutre Xavier (ASPTT) 1h22’29
5 Monin Stephane (JSVDT) 1h23’09
6 Biondo Paolo (ASPTT) 1h24’24
7 Boddaert Benoit 1h27’52
8 Le Mestre Loic (ACP) 1h28’12
9 Bonnevie Thibault (ASPTT) 1h28’42
10 Hoffmann Marie-Pierre (ASPTT 1h29’46
11 Martins Davy (Rimap) 1h29’49
12 Grasser Gilles (ASPTT) 1h30’59
13 Beaufils Anne (ASPTT) 1h31’45
14 Delasalle Marie-Xaviere (JSVDT) 1h33’54
15 Mardjoeki Rene (ASPTT) 1h35’26
16 Gaudin-Thomas Karim 1h35’48
17 Huon Odile (ASPTT) 1h36’12
18 Fruit Pierre 1h37’04
19 Potrat Jean-Hugues (ASPTT) 1h37’08
20 Spieth Franck (ASPTT) 1h37’55
21 Poncin Patrick (ASPTT) 1h37’58
22 Laurent Jean (ACP) 1h38’32
23 Patin Frederic (ASPTT) 1h38’41
24 Therville Christian (ASPTT) 1h40’07
25 Iwa Dominique 1h40’20
26 Lethezer Jean-Michel 1h40’45
27 Minisini Jean-françois 1h41’05
28 Vibert Patrice (ASM) 1h41’12
29 Huet Benjamin 1h42’21’’
30 Boussetiere Alain (ASPTT) 1h42’35
31 Cabotte Christian (ACP) 1h43’41
32 Capron Denis (ACP) 1h43’51
33 Courtot Brigitte (ASPTT) 1h44’51
34 Peignlin Gil 1h45’24
35 David Guillaume 1h46’36
36 Koutima Bienvenu Serge 1h46’40
37 Spieth Thierry 1h46’46
38 Grangeon Catherine (ASPTT) 1h46’57
39 Joachim Fabrice 1h47’04
40 Barret Christophe (ASPTT) 1h49’11
41 Aymard Philippe (ASM) 1h50’57
42 Biche Véronique (ASPTT) 1h52’09
43 Biasse Guy (ASPTT) 1h52’13
44 D’Honneur Marie 1h52’18
45 Gaudin Dominique (ASPTT) 1h54’09
46 Peyrouse Fabrice 1h54’37
47 Grosson Lionel 1h55’45
48 Dislaire Christine (ASPTT) 1h56’05
49 Marche Eddy (Rimap) 1h56’13’’
50 Dubach Marie-Pierre (ASPTT) 2h00’20
51 Azam Chantal (ASPTT) 2h03’36
52 Louvier Philippe 2h03’46
53 Delosieres Hubert 2h04’34
54 Sicard Stephan 2h04’39
55 Tio Ludovic (ASPTT) 2h07’34
56 Gourmelon Marc (ASPTT) 2h07’48
57 Marty Yann (ASPTT) 2h08’29
58 Perez Sophie (ASPTT) 2h13’13
59 Perez Patrice (ASPTT) 2h13’13

Laisser un commentaire