Interurbain 2011 (Résultats)

0
187

Interurbain 2011

13 kms

Scratch Class. Noms Prénoms Catég. Temps
1 1 LEHEUTRE XAVIER HS 00:53:11
2 2 TANTOT JULIEN HS 00:53:26
3 3 ETCHEGOIMBERRY GILBERT HS 00:53:41
4 4 GUESDON SEBASTIEN HS 00:53:59
5 5 PIGEON BENJAMIN HS 00:54:12
6 6 MONIN STEPHANE HS 00:54:20
7 7 GLIZE STEPHAN HS 00:54:31
8 8 ESCOLA FASSEUR HS 00:54:35
9 9 GAUDIN PIERRE HS 00:54:42
10 10 ROBERT PATRICE HS 00:54:46
11 11 SERREAU FLORENT HS 00:54:58
12 12 DREAU GUILLAUME HS 00:55:30
13 13 JOUAN OLIVIER HS 00:55:35
14 14 MALARTRE CLEMENT HS 00:56:34
15 15 BIONDO PAOLO HS 00:57:55
16 16 TRINEL JONATHAN HS 00:58:11
17 17 MOREL CHRISTOPHE HS 00:58:25
18 18 FERTUN BENOIT HS 00:58:47
19 19 MARIMOUTOU DORIC HS 00:58:53
20 20 BODDAERT BENOIT HS 00:58:55
21 1 CHAMBERLAIN VERONIQUE FS 00:58:59
22 21 RANCHON LUDOVIC HS 00:59:18
23 22 IWA DOMINIQUE HS 00:59:22
24 23 TARTAR GUILLAUME HS 00:59:44
25 24 DAVIN SEBASTIEN HS 00:59:49
26 1 MOUGIN RENE HV 00:59:51
27 25 CRESPEL PASCAL HS 01:00:06
28 2 BERTHELOT JEAN-FRANCOIS HV 01:00:43
29 26 SIRET FRANCKY HS 01:00:46
30 27 HAICAULT MICKAEL HS 01:01:06
31 28 BLAISE ROMAIN HS 01:01:08
32 29 GOMEZ LEO HS 01:01:15
33 30 JURET DAVID HS 01:01:19
34 31 ROBERT DAVID HS 01:01:23
35 32 BUR STEPHANE HS 01:01:29
36 1 PATRITI MATTHIEU HJ 01:01:36
37 33 TRUSCHEL FRANCK HS 01:01:39
38 34 LANNUZEL LOIC HS 01:01:50
39 35 MARSOLLIER ANTHONY HS 01:02:00
40 2 KALI JEAN HJ 01:02:48
41 36 JANET CEDRIC HS 01:03:29
42 37 BARBET GILLES HS 01:03:50
43 38 LE BOURHIS JEAN MARIE HS 01:04:27
44 3 MARECHEAU JONATHAN HJ 01:05:02
45 39 BENFODDA NORDINE HS 01:05:05
46 40 BARAQUET PHILIPPE HS 01:05:18
47 41 FONTAINE JEROME HS 01:05:20
48 42 ITURRJA GILLES HS 01:05:26
49 43 GUYET JEROME HS 01:05:28
50 44 SCHLEGEL FRANCK HS 01:05:43
51 45 BOITTIAUX OLIVIER HS 01:06:12
52 46 LASTRE CEDRIC HS 01:06:14
53 47 RIQUET RAPHAEL HS 01:06:17
54 48 AMATSOEKIR GABRIEL HS 01:06:35
55 49 UEDRE GADA HS 01:06:48
56 50 LANDRU STEPHANE HS 01:06:51
57 51 BRIANCHON ALEXANDRE HS 01:06:55
58 52 DEGLICOURT MATTHIEU HS 01:06:57
59 4 MORCHAIS DIMITRI HJ 01:07:06
60 53 JACOB ERIC HS 01:07:19
61 54 BECUWE SEBASTIEN HS 01:07:32
62 55 DESCHAMPS THIERRY HS 01:07:35
63 56 BOBICHON JEAN FRANCOIS HS 01:07:38
64 57 SARTENA GIANNI HS 01:07:39
65 3 AUGERAUD PASCAL HV 01:07:51
66 58 KERIBIN NICOLAS HS 01:08:15
67 59 FELLMANN SEBASTIEN HS 01:08:17
68 4 MEUNIER JEAN MICHEL HV 01:08:20
69 60 OLIVRY MARTIN HS 01:08:40
70 61 DONGUY ANDRE HS 01:08:53
71 62 DONGUY EMMANUEL HS 01:08:57
72 63 SANTINO ELIE HS 01:08:59
73 64 BARTOLETTI PIERRE HS 01:09:07
74 65 FLORIAN GOUELLE HS 01:09:08
75 66 ROBINARD ANTHONY HS 01:09:13
76 67 UCCHEDDU JEAN PHILIPPE HS 01:09:17
77 68 CABOTTE CHRISTIAN HS 01:09:52
78 69 VINSON NICOLAS HS 01:10:21
79 2 BLANCHON CHRISTELLE FS 01:10:23
80 70 NADEAU SEBASTIEN HS 01:10:36
81 71 GREIVELDINGER ANAEL HS 01:11:05
82 72 PICOT LAURENT HS 01:11:54
83 73 PEYRE OLIVIER HS 01:11:58
84 74 SEOANE PHILIPPE HS 01:12:00
85 75 DHAL RENAUD HS 01:12:09
86 76 JACKY NICOLAS HS 01:12:23
87 77 ENGUEHARD MICHEL HS 01:12:26
88 78 FACQUEUR PATRICE HS 01:12:26
89 79 TOOTILL MATTHEW HS 01:12:32
90 80 MORCHAIS GILLES HS 01:12:40
91 81 DELAUNAY SAMUEL HS 01:12:57
92 82 HUTIER LUDOVIC HS 01:13:02
93 83 ROGER FABRICE HS 01:13:06
94 84 FERRAND MARTIAL HS 01:13:24
95 85 LACASSIE FREDERIC HS 01:13:27
96 86 DURAND SYLVAIN HS 01:13:50
97 87 LE LANN CHRISTOPHE HS 01:13:58
98 3 DEBAENE CELINE FS 01:14:16
99 88 VAUTE THIBAULT HS 01:14:50
100 89 SOUCRANT ALEXIS HS 01:14:54
101 5 BLANC LUCIEN HV 01:15:07
102 90 SUKEMI PHILIPPE HS 01:15:10
103 91 LOUVIER PHILIPPE HS 01:15:12
104 6 FEREZOU CHRISTIAN HV 01:15:24
105 92 REMIGNON GILLES HS 01:15:31
106 4 GRANGER MAUD FS 01:15:37
107 5 MAILLARD SOPHIE FS 01:15:45
108 93 SELLE ROMAIN HS 01:15:49
109 94 POUET EMMANUEL HS 01:15:54
110 7 RIQUET SERGE HV 01:16:00
111 95 LACOURCELLE FRANCK HS 01:16:06
112 96 POZZI CHRISTIAN HS 01:16:11
113 97 PUERTAS ROBERT HS 01:16:23
114 98 CIPRUT EMMANUEL HS 01:16:28
115 8 DERACHE MARC HV 01:16:37
116 99 LE GOFF LOUIS MARIE HS 01:16:48
117 100 BOULET STEPHANE HS 01:16:52
118 101 BOUQUET OLIVIER HS 01:17:06
119 102 BROUARD WILLIAM HS 01:17:24
120 103 HUMEZ REMI HS 01:17:25
121 104 LEBERT OLIVIER HS 01:17:33
122 105 MIROUZE ROMAIN HS 01:17:47
123 106 VALLI FLORIAN HS 01:17:51
124 107 POLET CHRISTOPHE HS 01:17:52
125 108 VALEMBERT REMCK HS 01:17:55
126 109 DE BONNEVAL JEREMIE HS 01:18:05
127 110 JEGOU CYRILLE HS 01:18:08
128 6 DELANDE ELODIE FS 01:18:15
129 7 PALACIO SANDRA FS 01:18:18
130 8 AFOZAMENA VALERIE FS 01:18:23
131 111 DURAND BERTRAND HS 01:18:54
132 112 PUREN JEAN MARIE HS 01:18:56
133 113 RENAUD ANTHONY HS 01:19:00
134 114 RIBES RAYMOND HS 01:19:11
135 115 VANHILLE NICOLAS HS 01:19:13
136 116 NYIPIE MATHIEU HS 01:19:19
137 1 MEUNIER FRANCOISE FV 01:19:27
138 117 FOUQUET OLIVIER HS 01:19:37
139 118 GUILLIEY DIMITRI HS 01:19:54
140 9 GUILLIEY ERIC HV 01:19:56
141 119 LAMBERT LUDOVIC HS 01:20:00
142 120 LE DAIN YANNICK HS 01:20:13
143 121 BERTHELOT YVES HS 01:20:20
144 9 FLEURY SABRINA FS 01:20:25
145 122 LAMBERT DOMINIQUE HS 01:20:29
146 123 CHRISTIAENS SEBASTIEN HS 01:20:33
147 2 GIRAUD CLAUDE FV 01:20:35
148 124 JAUBERT MAXIME HS 01:20:38
149 125 HAMEL OLIVIER HS 01:21:21
150 126 NOBLIA BENOIT HS 01:21:30
151 127 COUVREUR GILLES HS 01:21:49
152 10 BERTHELOT ANNE FS 01:21:51
153 128 LEBIGOT ANTOINE HS 01:21:56
154 11 JAULIN EMILIE FS 01:22:25
155 129 MOHLI NICOLAS HS 01:22:31
156 130 BEGUINIOT OLIVIER HS 01:22:50
157 131 GUEROT MATTHIEU HS 01:22:56
158 132 ROLLAND DAVID HS 01:22:59
159 133 MARIAIS CARLO HS 01:23:04
160 12 CLIQUE AGATHE FS 01:23:06
161 3 GUIVANT PASCALE FV 01:23:21
162 134 PEREZ GABRIEL HS 01:23:25
163 135 ASRI HERMANN HS 01:23:45
164 136 COLAS JACKY HS 01:23:46
165 137 JAOUEN NICOLAS HS 01:23:48
166 138 BLASCO LAURENT HS 01:23:51
167 10 HELIAS JEAN PAUL HV 01:24:29
168 139 DE COULARE BRICE HS 01:24:35
169 5 CRESPEL CHARLES HJ 01:24:37
170 140 CHEMINELLE STEPHANE HS 01:24:40
171 141 NUGOU GERMAIN HS 01:24:41
172 142 GOMES FREDERIC HS 01:25:02
173 143 BAUDRY NICOLAS HS 01:25:05
174 144 SERRAULT STEPHANE HS 01:25:17
175 13 CRESPEL OLIVIA FS 01:26:20
176 145 ANTUNES FRANCOIS HS 01:26:22
177 14 HEGUY FABIENNE FS 01:27:05
178 15 VALENTIN LAETITIA FS 01:27:07
179 146 PIQUARD JONATHAN HS 01:27:35
180 147 RABBE FRANCK HS 01:27:39
181 148 GASNIER FRANCOIS HS 01:27:41
182 16 BRANCHU FLORENCE FS 01:27:47
183 149 PASTOR ALEXIS HS 01:28:28
184 6 KAQEA JEAN MARIE HJ 01:28:52
185 17 RIQUET MAEVA FS 01:28:58
186 18 COLLIN VIVIANE FS 01:29:12
187 11 TESSIER NUMA HV 01:29:14
188 150 TERAL CHRISTOPHE HS 01:29:27
189 12 MADESCLAIRE ALAIN HV 01:29:37
190 19 FORT SANDRINE FS 01:29:57
191 20 ASSEMAT ANNE FS 01:30:11
192 21 ANDLAUER CELINE FS 01:30:58
193 4 DI MARTINO FRANCOISE FV 01:31:14
194 22 VANHILLE LISE FS 01:32:39
195 23 BODDART ISABELLE FS 01:32:45
196 151 SANA ROMAIN HS 01:33:25
197 152 GOISAVOST GERARD HS 01:33:41
198 153 DUCHENY DENIS HS 01:33:45
199 5 GLOWACZ NADINE FV 01:33:49
200 24 CESSES INGRID FS 01:34:01
201 154 MAISON CHRISTOPHE HS 01:34:26
202 25 MENAGER NATHALIE FS 01:34:52
203 26 CHANSIGAUD ANGELIQUE FS 01:34:56
204 27 RIOU CELINE FS 01:35:09
205 155 LE LEANNEC PASCAL HS 01:35:39
206 156 PEEREN THOMAS HS 01:36:13
207 157 LAI DAVID HS 01:37:25
208 158 MOHAMED ABDOU HS 01:37:56
209 28 LEDDET MEGAN FS 01:38:02
210 29 BURGAUD SANDRINE FS 01:38:12
211 30 DOMBAL LAURE FS 01:38:21
212 6 FEREZOU MICHELE FV 01:38:39
213 31 IWA CHRISTELLE FS 01:38:42
214 32 LE GARSMEUR CHRISTELLE FS 01:38:48
215 33 CHANAT CHRISTINE FS 01:39:44
216 7 UCCHEDDU THIBAULT HJ 01:39:56
217 34 RIVARD JULIE FS 01:41:12
218 159 PAVAUT MICKAEL HS 01:41:14
219   BUSSEI DAVID   01:41:48
220   PELLETAN LUCAS   01:41:57
221 7 DESFOUGERES ANNICK FV 01:42:05
222 160 BASTIEN ALEXANDRE HS 01:42:08
223 8 LELO SUSAN FV 01:43:14
224 35 VAUTE CLEMENCE FS 01:44:35
225   ANTOINE LYVIA   01:44:39
226 36 LE MERCIER FREDERIQUE FS 01:51:47
227 13 BRUNET NORBERT HV 01:52:27
228 161 RITTER JEAN CHARLES HS 01:54:33
229 9 BRES DOMINIQUE FV 01:55:17
230 10 EMAD FARA FV 01:56:27
231 8 DELORT JEAN BAPTISTE HJ 02:12:30
232 162 MOLLARET JULIEN HS 02:27:00
233 37 PERRIERE SANDRA FS 02:38:31
234 11 LEVEQUE KAREN FV 02:38:32

5 kms

Scratch Class. Noms Prénoms Catég. Temps
1 1 LEGALLIC THIBAULT H JEUNES 00:29:37
2 1 KERLEGUER SOLENNE F JEUNES 00:31:18
3 2 BARTHELEMY JASON H JEUNES 00:31:56
4 1 RICHARD GUILHEM H PETIT 00:32:06
5 3 MONFORTE THOMAS H JEUNES 00:32:48
6 4 CHARRETIER THOMAS H JEUNES 00:32:58
7 5 MANSOURI NANS H JEUNES 00:33:11
8 6 MORCHAIS THEO H JEUNES 00:33:41
9 2 ROSSIGNOL GOELANNE F JEUNES 00:33:49
10 1 GOUELLE FLORIAN H ADULTE 00:33:57
11 2 FEROTIN OTHELLO H PETIT 00:34:12
12 3 COCHOU ETIENNE H PETIT 00:34:37
13 2 TESSAROLO SEBASTIEN H ADULTE 00:34:41
14 4 ROMONE HAELOWE H PETIT 00:36:46
15 7 CHAUVEAU BASILE H JEUNES 00:37:42
16 5 MOREL ADRIEN H PETIT 00:37:47
17 8 MANIQE JACQUES H JEUNES 00:38:36
18 9 BROUARD KILLIAN H JEUNES 00:38:51
19 3 NICOLAS CHLOE F JEUNES 00:39:18
20 10 RICHARD THIBAULT H JEUNES 00:39:49
21 1 WAJOKA SUZANNE F PETIT 00:39:53
22 4 BURCK CAMILLE F JEUNES 00:40:03
23 6 LE MERCIER EWEN H PETIT 00:40:17
24 1 DONGUY JULIA F ADULTE 00:40:21
25 11 WALLEPE SAMMY H JEUNES 00:40:58
26 12 ONRY ADRIEN H JEUNES 00:41:30
27 7 GASTON ALAIN H PETIT 00:41:50
28 13 FOUCAUD BENJAMIN H JEUNES 00:41:53
29 3 ERMANEL RUILLY H ADULTE 00:42:00
30 14 HULM MAXENCE H JEUNES 00:42:02
31 4 LOZA GEORGES H ADULTE 00:42:05
32 8 ERMANEL YANIS H PETIT 00:42:07
33 9 WASSAOU JEAN H PETIT 00:42:44
34 10 BOBICHON CORENTIN H PETIT 00:42:46
35 11 ANCIAN MALO H PETIT 00:43:01
36 5 ANCIAN HERVE H ADULTE 00:43:02
37 12 BROUARD NOLAN H PETIT 00:43:06
38 13 FILIPE WILLIAM H PETIT 00:43:41
39 2 HILLAIREAU TESS F PETIT 00:43:51
40 3 MORCHAIS LOUISE F PETIT 00:44:28
41 4 FOURNIER ANNE SOPHIE F PETIT 00:44:35
42 15 READO BASTIEN H JEUNES 00:44:47
43 6 REMOGNA FRANCOIS H ADULTE 00:44:50
44 2 BOY ANGELIQUE F ADULTE 00:45:35
45 14 THOMAS LOU MAVERICK H PETIT 00:46:20
46 15 PEYRE BRIAN H PETIT 00:46:26
47 3 GAYRAL SANDRA F ADULTE 00:46:35
48 16 IXECO JEAN MICHEL H JEUNES 00:46:38
49 4 RZEPCZAK ARIELLE F ADULTE 00:47:03
50 5 REGNIER MELINE F JEUNES 00:47:15
51 5 LAIGLE KARREN F ADULTE 00:47:19
52 6 WAHNAWE MARIE HELENE F ADULTE 00:47:27
52 7 WAHNAWE MARIE HELENE F ADULTE 00:47:27
54 17 WALLEPE NESSY H JEUNES 00:47:52
55 18 BAS QUENTIN H JEUNES 00:48:00
56 16 SIOREMU LOAMI H PETIT 00:48:04
57 7 JUMEAU BENOIT H ADULTE 00:48:22
58 8 DE INTINIS VANESSA F ADULTE 00:48:37
59 17 HAMA DANIEL H PETIT 00:48:39
60 18 NEKOENG LOUIS H PETIT 00:48:46
61 6 FLEURY TARA F JEUNES 00:49:02
62 8 POUYE LEONARD H ADULTE 00:50:21
63 19 CHARRETIER MATHIS H PETIT 00:50:33
64 5 LEMERCIER ADENORA F PETIT 00:50:38
65 6 FOUCAUD MARIA F PETIT 00:51:11
66 7 ANCIAN NORA F JEUNES 00:51:13
67 9 CHIABODO BARBARA F ADULTE 00:51:16
68 7 DENOYELLE NYLCIA F PETIT 00:51:40
69 20 GEFFROY ROMAIN H PETIT 00:51:46
70 21 MICHEL TIMOTHE H PETIT 00:51:47
71 19 BOUTTEMENT JORDAN H JEUNES 00:51:50
72 22 DESPUJOLS EMANUEL H PETIT 00:51:53
73 8 ONRY MYA F PETIT 00:52:12
74 9 VAROA MAIRE F PETIT 00:52:34
75 23 MANIQE DAMIEN H PETIT 00:54:01
76 10 DELILLE CLEMENTINE F PETIT 00:54:38
77 24 WOWENE JOSEPH H PETIT 00:55:07
78 11 WAYEWOL JEANINE F PETIT 00:55:28
79 8 NAKAMURA GWENDOLINE F JEUNES 00:55:36
80 10 LEPIGEON CORINE F ADULTE 00:55:51
81 11 CHAPOT CORINE F ADULTE 00:56:03
82 12 ROBIN PAULINE F ADULTE 00:57:27
83 13 LE GOFF FLORIANE F ADULTE 00:57:38
84 14 VACHER MARIE LAURE F ADULTE 00:57:40
85 12 MALLA JOYCE F PETIT 00:58:57
86 13 DOKONENGO EVORA F PETIT 00:59:07
87 14 READO LISA F PETIT 00:59:11
88 15 VIBERT LAURINE F PETIT 01:01:11
89 15 DE SAINT SAVIN SYLVIE F ADULTE 01:01:14
90 25 BOUILLE EZECKIEL H PETIT 01:06:02
91 26 THIHMANA ROBERT H PETIT 01:06:04
92 27 GAUCHET MATHIEU H PETIT 01:14:41
93 9 ROMONE BASIL H ADULTE 01:14:42
94 16 SANCHEZ AGNES F PETIT 01:14:43
95   SANCHEZ     01:14:44
96 10 VENDE LECLERC DAVID H ADULTE 01:16:00
97 28 DELORT JOSEPH H PETIT 01:21:00
98 9 DELORT LEONIE F JEUNES 01:24:01
99 10 YANAI KRISTIE F JEUNES 01:24:02
100 11 DELORT JEROME H ADULTE 01:24:03
101 16 DELORT DANIELLA F ADULTE 01:24:04
102 17 WAMYTAN VERONIQUE F ADULTE 01:32:01
103 18 SONG NADINE F ADULTE 01:32:02
104 29 ELIA BRYAN H PETIT 01:34:05
105 19 ARAWA ALBERTINE F ADULTE 01:46:53

 

Laisser un commentaire