LNC du 02/05/2012 : Ponérihouen 2012, Les résultats

0
158

Ponerihouen, raid de la province nord

Grand Raid

1. Lanceleur Ludovic 1h58’33, 2. Paulin Anderson 2h00’50, 3. Debaene Laurent 2h07’54, 4. Santos Franck 2h09’03, 5. Biondo Paolo 2h13’20, 6. Gilquin Eric 2h14’07, 7. Testet Thomas 2h16’19, 8. Samanich Yohan 2h16’50, 9. Toumen David 2h18’54, 10. Vitalis Nicolas 2h19’32,
11. Aouta Jimmy 2h21’49, 12. Boutellier Damien 2h23’09, 13. Panizzi Orion 2h25’17, 14. Richard Stephane 2h25’54, 15. Castille Christophe 2h27’38, 16. Gros Sebastien 2h29’05, 17. Guillaume Pascal Jean 2h31’06, 18. Salmon Claude 2h31’50, 19. Canaud Jerome 2h32’23, 20. Trinel Jonathan 2h34’54,
21. Furcy Ludovic 2h36’20, 22. Allard Pierre 2h37’09, 23. Minard Camille 2h40’12, 24. Watelet Fabrice 2h42’34, 25. Dubois Gilles 2h43’54, 26. Chamberland Veronique (1re F) 2h44’02, 27. Marecaille Antonin 2h44’25, 28. Hirigoyen Arnaud 2h44’55, 29. Bertrand Quentin 2h45’05, 30. Prevost Samuel 2h45’50,
31. Lhenry Ronan 2h46’31, 32. Jolivet Sebastien 2h48’20, 33. Terrier Jorik 2h48’42, 34. Dominici Gerard 2h50’16, 35. Bersegol Jerome 2h51’54, 36. Piton Sebastien 2h52’00, 37. Viratelle Nathalie (2e F) 2h52’10, 38. Cointepas Gerald 2h52’33, 39. Filipe Jorge 2h52’50, 40. Jacob Eric 2h53’44,
41. Bon Valerie (3e F) 2h53’45, 42. Geffroy Yvan 2h53’54, 43. Rostoucher Gerald 2h54’20, 44. Deschamps Thierry 2h54’48, 45. Cailleau Marie Aline (4e F) 2h55’08, 46. Barret Richard 2h55’22, 47. Fournis Bruno 2h56’01, 48. Vibert Patrice 2h56’21, 49. Moutry Jean Paul 2h57’22, 50. Santino Elie 2h57’31,
51. Patritti Matthieu 2h57’35, 52. Morlon Jean Yves 2h57’39, 53. Lafarge Stephane 2h59’28, 54. Coulson Frederic 3h00’02, 55. Gomez Leo 3h00’18, 56. Mace De Castines Guillaume 3h01’00, 57. Andre Herve 3h01’36, 58. Boispertuis Geoffrey 3h03’18, 59. Debaene Celine (5e F) 3h03’56, 60. Vedrune Adrien 3h06’09, 61. Livertout Vincent 3h06’42,
61. Monnet Christophe 3h06’42, 63. Pacta Raphael 3h08’36, 64. Mariotti Julien 3h09’53, 65. Vitu David 3h10’34, 66. Vilain Olivier 3h11’30, 67. Mederic Axel 3h13’00, 68. Riviere Stephane 3h13’55, 69. Boheme Sebastien 3h14’41, 70. Gallet Matthieu 3h15’30,
71. Grandet Pierre 3h15’30, 72. Jekov Rossen 3h16’18, 73. Fonteneau Olivier 3h18’24, 74. Boureau Dimitri 3h18’55, 75. Le Coz Etienne 3h19’07, 76. Hoang Tien Mike 3h19’12, 77. Ecuer Christophe 3h19’35, 78. Conan Ghislain 3h20’14, 79. Chinon Herve 3h21’06, 80. Gueniot Pierre 3h21’09,
81. Tallet Jerome 3h21’59, 82. Chapusot Stephane 3h22’41, 83. Royer Jean-Noel 3h23’02, 84. Glavieux Frederic 3h23’04, 85. Heintz Tom 3h23’05, 86. Fournier Clair 3h23’10, 87. Povedat Sylvie 3h23’33, 88. Nicoli Brigitte 3h26’27, 88. Mohli Nicolas 3h26’27, 88. Rapson William 3h26’27,
91. Meunier Francoise 3h28’26, 92. Mûller Clement 3h28’37, 93. Naouna Jad 3h29’17, 94. Rerolle Ludovic 3h29’43, 95. Seivert Francoise 3h30’13, 96. Boenapfel Bruno 3h30’36, 97. Paramelle Didier 3h31’02, 98. Drouillet Romain 3h31’32, 99. Tomei Pierre 3h31’53, 100. Mederic Brigitte 3h32’51,
101. Gamas Baptiste 3h33’37, 102. Verrier Pierrette 3h34’09, 103. Chaman David 3h34’30, 104. Caron Vincent 3h34’44, 105. Le Gallic Ida 3h36’10, 106. Catelain Antoine 3h39’05, 106. Le Faille Yann 3h39’05, 108. Chalvet Claire 3h39’15, 109. Kavivioro Yvana 3h40’19, 110. Charriaud Bertrand 3h40’36,
111. Idelon Norbert 3h40’40, 112. Foltier David 3h41’35, 113. Schlumberger Georges 3h42’32, 114. Neimbo Thierry 3h43’11, 115. Meunier Jean Michel 3h44’47, 116. Leddet Quentin 3h44’56, 117. Valli Florian 3h46’10, 118. Philippe Audrey 3h47’47, 119. Auriche Amandine 3h47’54, 120. Gourdon Florence 3h47’56,
121. Malisan Tina 3h49’13, 122. Leveque Gaitan 3h51’11, 123. Gowet Edouard 3h51’36, 124. Rague Nathalie 3h52h58, 125. Sifferlen Gaby 3h53’00, 126. Laffitte Sebastien 3h53’54, 127. Allouit Yassin 3h53’57, 128. Pares Guillaume 3h54’02, 129. Enoka Jean Philippe 3h54’11, 130. Tolme Christelle 3h54’34,
131. Clause Carmen 3h54’38, 132. Luard Arnaud 3h54’43, 133. Khaldi Nacim 3h55’50, 134. Chansigaud Angelique 3h58’46, 135. Gambey Jean Louis 4h00’03, 136. Baecke Monique 4h00’07, 137. Malisan Herve 4h02h11, 138. Lefebvre Herve 4h02’14, 139. Leddet Megan 4h03’53, 140. Picavet Jean Paul 4h06’18,
141. Ventura Didier 4h06’30, 142. Bonneau Ludovic 4h07’25, 143. Daverdin Audrey 4h07’27, 144. Daverdin Jeremy 4h07’33, 145. Tournabien Luc 4h11’05, 146. Brand Julien 4h11’15, 147. Pessin Guillaume 4h11’35, 148. Landrieu Mathieu 4h13’15, 149. Rams Jean Lou 4h14’45, 150. Favorel Jean Yves 4h19’04,
151. Martin-Peridier Philippe 4h21’44, 152. Horner Marilyne 4h21’47, 153. Dinh Clara 4h24’40, 154. Guillebert Patricia 4h26’45, 155. Devillers Charles 4h30’21, 156. De Marchi Sandra 4h35’40, 157. Albert Jerome 4h46’40, 158. Lagersie Marie 4h46’47, 158. Lê Hong-Hanh 4h46’47, 160. Delmares Lionel 4h47’35,
161. Sanchez Thierry 4h49’02, 162. Escourbiac Eric 4h49’05, 163. Wackenthaler Grace 4h55’34, 164. Tronc Richard 4h57’48, 165. Castille Elodie 5h03’40, 166. Pouidja Adeline 5h04’38, 167. Kacoco Iamele 5h06’41, 168. Le Garsmeur Christelle 5h06’43, 169. Chapot Corine 5h11’32, 170. Hamel Sylvie 5h17’22,
171. Rioux Michel 5h17’22, 172. Barbe Camille 5h37’54, 172. Charra Sophie 5h37’54, 172. Wattinne Stephanie 5h37’54, 175. Adi Catherine 6h16’54, 176. Carlen Thomas 6h23’29.

Mini Raid

1. Cloutier Guillaume 1h32’57, 2. Haong-Tien Mickael 1h37’42, 3. Poma Pothin 1h45’41, 4. Le Pietec Riwan 1h45’58, 5. Naouna Patrice 1h46’05, 6. Le Gallic Thibault 1h48’16, 7. Chambriard Loic 1h48’55, 8. Paramelle Celine (1re F) 1h49’54, 9. Bonnord Daniel 1h49’55, 10. Idedlon Matthis 1h49’59,
11. Lafarge Vanessa (2e F) 1h50’56, 12. Koso Francis 1h50’58, 13. Burger Gabriela (3e F) 1h53’43, 14. Idelon Pol 1h53’49, 15. Hoang Tien Brenda (4e F) 1h54’01, 16. Rousseau Cedric 1h55’30, 17. Naouna David 1h55’52, 18. Tehei Larry 1h56’32, 19. Hamel Yohan 1h57’40, 20. Tolme Mael 1h58’14,
21. Albert Meddy 1h58’32, 22. Labatut Anne (5e F) 1h59’26, 23. Perron Aude 2h01’13, 24. Detcheverry Gael 2h01’16, 25. Miko Shannon 2h01’26, 26. Poulin Samuel 2h02’42, 27. Martin Gerald 2h02’56, 28. Gorendiawe Raymond 2h03’47, 29. Terrier Lisa 2h04’49, 30. Sauvager Victoria 2h04’49,
31. Cazassus Laurent 2h05’42, 32. Napoe Camille 2h06’56, 33. Vera Patrick 2h07’11, 34. Despond Francis 2h09’30, 35. Bertaud Maureen 2h09’58, 36. Villain Thomas 2h10’13, 37. Amedro Francis 2h11’12, 38. Rojas Pablo 2h11’30, 39. Stouvenot Florence 2h11’46, 40. Charriaud Cyril 2h11’57,
41. Branchu Florence 2h12’53, 42. Stouvenot Guy 2h14’45, 43. Girard Vainui 2h14’48, 44. Bekkers Gertjan 2h15’37, 45. Kabar Jorick 2h15’51, 46. Palet Frederic 2h16’15, 47. Barret Sheila 2h16’18, 48. Lablanque Julie 2h17’07, 49. Poulin Guillaume 2h18’19, 50. Martinez Caroline 2h18’20,
51. Couture Denis 2h18’24, 52. Lalloz Simon 2h19’07, 53. Tuheiava Kevin 2h19’49, 54. Delabarre Etienne 2h19’51, 55. Brunet Francois 2h20’15, 56. Gayral Sandra 2h20’26, 57. Girardot Audrey 2h20’51, 58. Schlumberger Claire Anne 2h20’53, 59. Rocaboy Fabienne 2h21’08, 60. Le Pietec Youen 2h21’50,
61. Kabar Cedrick 2h21’59, 62. Malisan Vanina 2h22’15, 63. Grison Pierre Emmanuel 2h22’47, 64. Terrier Mylenka 2h22’58, 65. Andre Evelyne 2h25’09, 66. Edemerawi Willy 2h25’26, 67. Danieau Fabienne 2h25’59, 68. Du Besset Raphaelle 2h26’01, 69. Dalmeida Isabelle 2h26’24, 70. Gonzalvez Michael 2h28’13,
71. Gilquin Cyrielle 2h28’57, 72. Moraud Helene 2h30’43, 73. Lefebvre Jordane 2h30’48, 74. Dalmeida James 2h30’53, 75. Le Strat Nastassia 2h31’07, 75. Leduc Flavien 2h31’07, 77. Caron Sylvie 2h31’13, 78. Garcia Guillaume 2h32’08, 79. Metayer Antonin 2h32’20, 80. Idelon Isabelle 2h32’26,
81. Firmin Benoit 2h33’02, 82. Desmarest Julie 2h33’36, 83. Weneguei Yannick 2h33’43, 84. Baloutch Virginie 2h33’51, 85. Vedi Laurent 2h36’05, 86. Julien Vincent 2h36’09, 87. Martin-Peridier Alienor 2h36’11, 88. Chaudey David 2h36’53, 89. Hartemann Marion 2h37’30, 90. Sow Alys 2h37’40,
91. Martin-Peridier Christine 2h38’02, 92. Roullet Lize 2h39’35, 93. Bonnord Fabienne 2h39’37, 94. Moleana Jean Pierre 2h39’39, 95. Duthoit Julien 2h39’57, 96. Roth Heitz Anne Solene 2h40’00, 97. Roth Heintz Mireille 2h40’09, 98. Jarmann Armand 2h40’27, 99. Carraro Marilyne 2h41’37, 100. Imbert Roxane 2h41’43,
101. Cloutier Mathilde 2h43’02, 102. Julien Audrey 2h43’03, 103. Moreau Cecile 2h44’16, 104. Julien Daniel 2h44’40, 105. Accarier Jean Marc 2h44’48, 106. Barberin Severine 2h47’48, 106. Nguyen Erika 2h47’48, 108. Blucheau Nicolas 2h47’58, 109. Guillemenot Megane 2h48’42, 110. Arawa-Goae Anne Marie 2h51’35,
111. Cloutier Vincent 2h54’34, 112. Boyer Katalina 2h59’03, 113. Vitu Helene 2h59’50, 114. Ami Stephane 3h00’33, 115. Theberge Genevieve 3h00’39, 116. Theberge Tomas 3h00’44, 117. Rateau Anna 3h00’54, 118. Monneret Amelie 3h01’26, 118. Baloutch Nima 3h01’26, 120. Soormally Issa 3h02’20,
121. Pouillot Kathleen 3h02’51, 122. Alibay Jessika 3h03’37, 122. Gagneux Najat 3h03’37, 124. Gomez Stephanie 3h08’05, 124. Gaudefroy Jacques 3h08’05, 126. Wright Andy 3h08’09, 127. Lefevre Anais 3h08’16, 129. Jacob Berthe 3h08’22, 130. Gilquin Isabelle 3h08’25,
131. Gilquin Elsa 3h08’26, 132. Accarier Christine 3h08’51, 135. David Jean-Luc 3h10’15, 136. Le Houerou Enora 3h10’21, 137. Le Houerou Yann 3h10’24, 138. Saturnino Anais 3h11’14, 139. Kabar Marie-Claire 3h11’49, 140. Esposito Marie 3h13’41,
141. Bussac Guylene 3h13’49, 142. Kabar Yannick 3h16’57, 143. Blucheau Pauline 3h18’36, 144. Magnat Elodie 3h18’38, 145. Blucheau Candice 3h18’41, 146. Mahieux Noemie 3h21’07, 147. Garreau Patricia 3h21’10, 148. D’hubert Elodie 3h21’15, 149. Clause Julie 3h28’57, 150. Goa Houala Marie Louise 3h37’09,
151. Vogliolo Adeline 3h37’48, 152. Le Houerou Jacqueline 3h37’50, 153. Le Houerou Ewen 3h37’56, 154. Rainal Meryl 3h37’58, 155. Nartotaroeno Priscille 3h38’55, 156. Hirel Jessica 3h41’46, 158. Malnou Frederic 3h52’51, 159. Malnou Delphine 3h52’58, 160. Turbin Emmanuel 3h54’17,
161. Duval Charlotte 3h57’04, 162. Daniel Frederic 3h57’06, 163. Rolland David 3h57’12, 164. Dayma Laina 3h57’27, 165. Vidie Brigitte 4h11’13, 166. Rouere Elsa 4h13’07, 167. Robert Renee 4h13’40, 168. Robert Jocelyne 4h13’51, 169. Hirel Claude 4h14’21, 169. Hirel Eric 4h14’21, 171. Hervy Sylvie 4h14’34, 171. Gourhand Patrick 4h14’34.

Laisser un commentaire