Raid : Arama 2010

0
210

Résultats Raid Arama (Poum) 2010

Mini-raid-femmes

Class. Participants Temps
1 MARTIN ERIKA 00:57:36
2 SAUVAGER VICTORIA 00:59:18
3 TEYSSIER INES 00:59:36
4 ASSENSION CHRISTINE 01:00:35
5 ABELLAN NADINE 01:01:37
6 MALISAN VANINA 01:01:54
7 MORAUD HELENE 01:02:00
8 PIVARD BLEUNVENN 01:02:57
9 ROTH-HEITZ ANNE SOLENE 01:03:08
10 ANDRE EVELYNE 01:03:15
11 DEDANE CLOE 01:03:25
12 GALLY AUDREY 01:03:31
13 OUETCHO ELISABETH 01:03:40
14 BRAEM SYLVIE 01:03:48
15 NAPOLEON LEVINA 01:04:05
16 STEFF CHRISTINE 01:04:10
17 NOWICKI MARTINE 01:04:22
18 DEVILLERS LEA 01:04:41
19 GRASSIN ANAIS 01:05:27
20 LOUET GABRIELLA 01:05:53
21 HERAUD MARIE LUCE 01:06:31
22 FERRUS ALINE 01:08:38
23 DUBOIS ELISA 01:09:18
24 BE LESLIE 01:09:33
25 GUELENNOC MARGUERITTE 01:10:51
26 DARTHIN LESLIE 01:11:20
27 LUCAS AUDE 01:11:27
28 BOURGADE DELPHINE 01:11:36
29 EPINOUX GAELLE 01:11:41
30 HUDIART MARJOLAINE 01:12:10
31 THUBERT ANNIE 01:12:59
32 GOVAN ALEXANDRINE 01:13:07
33 EURISOUKE SARAH 01:13:18
34 BOISSERY AUDREY 01:14:14
35 BRION ELISE 01:15:53
36 HERNANDEZ AURELIE 01:17:30
37 RAQUIN JOELLE 01:18:30
38 PIGNOT MARION 01:18:40
39 PIGNOL MARIE PIERRE 01:21:01
40 CHARNEAU CINDY 01:22:38
41 DURAND VALERIE 01:23:28
42 ROSPIDE MARIE JOELLE 01:23:34
43 ROULLET ELISE 01:29:53
44 LENDRUM SUE 01:30:03
45 GAILLARD CATHERINE 01:30:19
46 MARTY CLAIRE 01:32:50
47 GAMBLIN CAROLINE 01:32:58
48 ALLAIN VALERIE 01:33:05
49 DELHUMEAU NADIEGE 01:35:57
50 ALI BEN HADJ MARIE PIERRE 01:36:00
51 RADIGALES CHRISTELLE 01:36:14
52 MANCELON SOPHIE 01:36:28
53 PLEBIN CECILE 01:36:39
54 OLIVE CYNTHIA 01:38:46
55 GEIGER MARTINE 01:38:55
56 PERNAZZA ALEXANDRA 01:38:58
57 LE HOUEROU JACQUELINE 01:39:08

Mini-Raid Hommes

Class. Participants Temps
1 PAMOIRANE KENDJI 00:38:52
2 MEDERIC ANDY 00:39:03
3 ATTI JORDY 00:40:50
4 TALLET JEROME 00:41:06
5 TISSOT ALBAN 00:42:11
6 AGOURERE PIERRE 00:43:01
7 KOROMA ADRIEN 00:44:03
8 MORILAS RUDY 00:50:17
9 AGOURERE XAVIER 00:50:22
10 CARLEN JEREMY 00:52:30
11 TEIN NALA YVANOE 00:52:35
12 HOANG TIEN MICHAEL 00:54:47
13 LE GALLIC THIBAULT 00:54:52
14 CARLEN JEAN 00:54:58
15 LE GALLIC STEVEN 00:55:11
16 TOUEMINOME JASON 00:56:20
17 TAKOSI OTHELLO 00:56:38
18 ROLIN BRICE 00:57:26
19 MAYRAND XAVIER 00:58:44
20 TEYSSIER DENIS 00:59:40
21 ASSENSION PATRICK 01:00:40
22 GAGNE PAOULO 01:01:24
23 ABELLAN OLIVIER 01:01:44
24 VEDI LAURENT 01:02:39
25 BERRY CEDRIC 01:04:15
26 POILLY FRANCK 01:04:49
27 HERAUD DENIS 01:05:59
28 BON CLAUDE 01:06:14
29 LOQUET JACQUES 01:06:25
30 JEAN YVAN 01:06:43
31 LANDRAING ALAIN 01:06:50
32 TRONC RICHARD 01:07:00
33 CHARLON GARY 01:07:50
34 WAMO JOSUE 01:08:17
35 RENAUDAT CEDRIC 01:08:43
36 HAMEL OLIVIER 01:09:41
37 GIRAUD KEVIN 01:10:31
38 AONVASE DAVID 01:10:55
39 EPINOUX PIERRE 01:12:04
40 THUBERT WILLIAM 01:14:33
41 HERNANDEZ DOMINIC 01:17:35
42 LOXTON MATHIEU 01:18:53
43 GAGNE LEONARD 01:28:06
44 NOLARET JULIEN 01:30:10
45 LE HOUEROU YANN 01:39:09

Grand Raid Femmes

Class. Participants Temps
1 CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE 02:13:35
2 HUMEAU LAURENCE 02:18:58
3 LE FLECHER DOMINIQUE 02:19:08
4 RIVIERE SABRINA 02:20:40
5 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE 02:23:53
6 BON VALERIE 02:26:24
7 VARTANE CHRISTINA 02:29:27
8 BAUMANN FRANCINE 02:29:38
9 PREVOT SHIRLEY 02:33:12
10 LOGIE KARINE 02:33:19
11 PARZY OLIVIA 02:42:14
12 NICOLI BRIGITTE 02:46:25
13 NICOLI DOMINIQUE 02:46:45
14 BELDJILALI STEPHANIE 02:48:44
15 FAUQUENOT CHANTAL 02:54:10
16 BAUMANN AUBERT SALOME 03:00:07
17 CHALVET CLAIRE 03:00:09
18 MEDERIC BRIGITTE 03:01:00
19 VERRIER PIERETTE 03:01:09
20 BALTHAZARD EMILIE 03:03:17
21 LE GALLIC IDA 03:09:50
22 CORNUET ANAIS 03:11:54
23 MEUNIER FRANCOISE 03:15:25
24 BONNACE FABIENNE 03:15:30
25 LE DU ANNE 03:19:20
26 FAUCHER ISABELLE 03:19:21
27 SEIVERT FRANCOISE 03:21:53
28 PENNAVARIE ISABELLE 03:23:32
29 WACKENTHALER GRACE 03:23:54
30 ADIELSON GUICHET LOUISE 03:24:44
31 DINH CLARA 03:25:50
32 ROTH HEINTZ MIREILLE 03:25:55
32 PROUZET MARYSE 03:25:55
34 ARRIGHI PASCALE 03:26:51
35 BORGNA DELPHINE 03:28:36
36 HOANG TIEN LILIANE 03:29:34
37 LOQUET SEVERINE 03:29:47
37 LOQUET GLORIA 03:29:47
39 PERROUD ANNAIG 03:32:05
40 CHAGNAUD NADIA 03:40:50
41 GROS MONIQUE 03:44:50
42 MALISAN TINA 03:49:43
43 DAS NEVES MALIA 03:50:07
44 BAUER MARILYNE 03:53:32
45 CATHALA AURELIE 04:00:53
46 ARTU AGATHE 04:02:55
47 GROSSMANN AURELIE 04:02:57
48 HOURI VICTORINE 04:09:54
48 MARTEL CHRISTINE 04:09:54
50 RAGUE NATHALIE 04:30:13
50 PARENT ERIKA 04:30:13
50 DINOU PAULETTE 04:30:13

Grand Raid Hommes

Class. Participants Temps
1 LETOCART FREDERIC 01:41:57
2 GERARD HUGO 01:44:22
3 SANTOS FRANCK 01:44:24
4 GUESDON SEBEASTIEN 01:46:35
5 FRIANT LAURENT 01:48:37
6 GUICHET ALEXANDRE 01:49:10
7 TOUMEN DAVID 01:51:00
8 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE 01:51:10
9 JOUAN OLIVIER 01:51:58
9 BIONDO PAOLO 01:51:58
11 CAMPISI JULIEN 01:53:02
12 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN 01:56:40
13 GILQUIN ERIC 01:57:28
14 FRABOULET BRUNO 01:59:20
15 LAMBOT DAVY 01:59:25
16 DESVAL STEPHANE 01:59:50
17 PANIZZI ORION 02:02:11
18 WACKENTHALER FRANTZ 02:02:55
19 DUBOIS GILLES 02:03:40
20 LELIEVRE WARREN 02:04:48
21 COCHOU PIERRE 02:05:03
22 VEMPAIRE ADRIEN 02:05:11
23 MOUMA KARIM 02:05:30
24 BERNARDIN CLAUDE 02:06:52
25 CAZERES GLEN 02:08:48
26 OBRY GILLES 02:09:06
27 BONNACE JEROME 02:09:30
28 PITON SEBASTIEN 02:09:40
29 CHAZAL MARTIN CHRISTOPHE 02:09:55
30 MOUTRY JEAN PAUL 02:10:03
31 MENGIN CHRISTIAN 02:10:25
31 DI PAOLO ROSSANO 02:10:25
33 MORLON JEAN YVES 02:12:10
34 FURCY LUDOVIC 02:12:42
35 LEEMAN HERVE 02:13:18
36 JACOB ERIC 02:16:05
37 PAPET OLIVIER 02:16:13
38 MANAUTE JOSEPH 02:16:33
39 COMPIN JACKY 02:17:01
40 MONEFA ERWAN 02:17:50
41 PIOT GREGORY 02:17:53
42 MARCHAND ROMAIN 02:18:56
43 ANDRE HERVE 02:20:28
44 VIE ALEXANDRE 02:20:30
45 FILIPE JORGE 02:20:34
46 BELDJILALI DAVID 02:20:50
47 SANTINO ELIE 02:21:17
48 VASSAL FABIEN 02:22:15
49 VINCENT THIERRY 02:22:37
50 THEPAUT NICOLAS 02:23:05
51 LETHEZER MAURICE 02:23:06
52 GUERVILLY THIERRY 02:23:22
53 HOANG TIEN NICK 02:24:42
54 GRANDET PIERRE 02:25:50
55 LE GOFF YVES 02:26:45
56 GUITTON SAMUEL 02:27:00
57 ATTI HILARION 02:27:15
58 PULEOTO PASCAL 02:27:40
59 DOLKAGARAY LOIC 02:28:20
60 CHARNEAU SYLVAIN 02:29:00
61 ROUSSEL DAMIEN 02:29:49
62 JEHL PASCAL 02:30:42
63 DALL'OSTO FREDERIC 02:32:03
64 AUBRY CYRILLE 02:32:10
65 MEDERIC AXEL 02:32:57
66 CHIRON THOMAS 02:33:21
67 ERGO ERIC 02:34:13
68 MAKA MALIAKI 02:35:44
69 UTARD STEPHANE 02:36:39
70 WEISS RENE 02:37:22
71 RENAULD SERGE 02:40:39
72 PRAT TANGUY 02:40:57
73 DUBOUREAU HARRIS 02:41:09
74 WAMO JEAN CLAUDE 02:41:39
75 PUERTAS ROBERT 02:42:11
76 SORIA LOIC 02:42:25
77 DEXTER ANTONY 02:43:00
78 CORNUET NATHANIEL 02:43:05
79 MEUNIER JEAN MICHEL 02:43:12
80 BOUCLY MICHEL 02:43:25
81 LE FLECHER PASCAL 02:43:40
82 ROLLAND DAVID 02:44:57
83 PONS EMMANUEL 02:45:27
84 CADIOU FRANCK 02:45:29
85 MEURINE HERVE 02:45:38
86 MORIGNAT JEAN JACQUES 02:49:47
87 LOPEZ MATTHIAS 02:54:11
88 DURET THIERRY 02:56:25
89 GUESDON PATRICK 02:58:42
90 LE GALLIC JACQUES 03:00:25
91 CHRIST JEROME 03:00:38
92 DIEUDONNE JULIEN 03:02:03
93 CREVISSIER GUY 03:02:35
94 LURMIN MARC 03:03:17
95 VENTURA DIDIER 03:03:41
96 GOMEZ ALEXANDRE 03:03:55
97 LAMBERT DOMINIQUE 03:05:28
98 ALLOUIT YASSIN 03:08:49
99 TODIKROMO JERRY 03:09:00
100 GUESDON BRUNO 03:14:48
101 FARGETTON LUC 03:25:37
102 VERRIER YANNICK 03:25:47
103 GOWET EDOUARD 03:29:27
104 LAURENT JULIEN 03:32:50
104 PICARD FLORIAN 03:32:50
104 LE CHARPENTIER HUGO 03:32:50
107 MOHLI NICOLAS 03:50:34
108 RAQUIN MICHEL 03:50:36
109 GALVAIN JEAN BAPTISTE 03:57:48
109 MALISAN HERVE 03:57:48
111 VIENS PIERRE ANDRE 04:17:17
112 MUNOS DAMIEN 04:20:00
113 LE BROZEC YANN 04:22:48
114 CARLEN THOMAS 04:47:27
115 TRUFFER THOMAS 04:51:15
116 TEANYOUEN JEAN MARIE 05:56:00
117 DAHER SAMI 08:26:00

Laisser un commentaire