Raid : Bourail 2001

0
238

Raid de Bourail 2001

Circuit Rouge

Scratch Noms Temps
001 FRIANT Laurent / HUGO Gérard 02:27:36
002 REB Jean René / VOTTOT Pascal 02:44:02
003 PETELO Angélo / BOUTEILLER Ronald 02:50:51
004 BILLET Aldo / GUERVILLY Thierry 02:56:01
005 LOCATELLI Yann / BOUDJENANE Mehdi 03:07:37
006 FALGUIERES Christophe / SOULAGE Christophe 03:09:35
007 GIROLD Karl / LIMOZIN Martine 03:10:08
008 COURTOT Michel / REB Marc 03:11:29
009 LAIGLE Bernard / ELLIS Erika 03:13:08
010 OUCHOT Michel / DIFOLCO Stéphano 03:13:31
011 TAFILI Pétélo / ALI Noel 03:14:53
012 GAGNON Régine / PHAM Michel 03:15:20
013 CHAILLOLEAU Antoine / DIAZ Joseph 03:17:12
014 MARTIN Serge / MIRALLES Marc 03:17:26
015 BREUREL Sébastien / LECHEVALLIER Sylvain 03:18:31
016 TUHEIAVA Didier / CHAUVIN Loic 03:20:12
017 CHEVAL Christian / CHEVAL Irène 03:22:13
018 VAN STIPHOUT Jean Marc / BRODER Michel 03:24:53
019 TESSIER Georgi / HENIN Henri 03:26:48
020 LELIEVRE Joel / LELIEVRE Sabrina 03:32:24
021 FABRE Didier / TACHE Murielle 03:32:54
022 GILLET Sébastien / LOQUET Gloria 03:37:20
023 PAGANI MILLOT Fabienne / WALGER ADIELSON Louise 03:38:32
024 LASIMAN Johnny / ROGET Marie Bénédicte 03:48:37
025 GARIN Benoit / BAURANN Francine 03:51:48
026 AMIC Jocelyn / AMICE Patricia 03:53:33
027 DOLBEAU Dominique / LEONARD Patricia 04:55:19
028 LUDGER Corinne / NONON Christine 04:56:50
029 GNIBEKAN Pauline / HARDY Marilène 05:17:40

Circuit Vert

Scratch Noms Temps
001 REUMOIN Carl / MOINAO Darry 01:47:17
002 PIDJO Gabriel / GALLOIS Guillaume 01:49:58
003 MAROQUIN Jean Luc / DELAVEUVE Françoise 01:50:33
004 MILOUD Ismael / LACROSE Gilles 01:59:15
005 BELPADRONE Philippe / BOAWE Douglas 02:00:06
006 CORDIER Gilles / BLUM Christophe 02:00:37
007 MOUTRY Ronald / GRUS Monique 02:02:44
008 GUEPY Gilles / BELPATRONE Joris 02:07:34
008 NICOL Franck / TARDIVEL Sabine 02:14:18
009 TUAL Josiane / DURAND Robert 02:18:24
010 DE POULPIQUET Régis / RICHE Murielle 02:19:57
011 DELESSERT Graziella / BRASSET Jean Jacques 02:23:10
012 LANGLAMET Agnès / PROST Nathalie 02:29:01
013 WAINTILIGON Evelyne / WAINTILIGON Roger 02:34:53
014 BODEOUAROU Esméralda / DANVITEI Johana 02:36:39
015 POIA Raymonde / DELGADO Monique 02:41:50
016 COURTOIS Bernard / TESSIER Pascale 02:45:14
017 ULUIKA Marie Pierre / SMITH Pascale 02:48:47
018 TRINOME Yann / BELLENGUEZ Marie Paule 02:50:19
019 RUINARD Annie / HANNECART Eric 02:54:04
020 LOQUET Odile / WENAHIN Odile 02:54:33

Laisser un commentaire