Raid : Ponérihouen 2008

0
206

Grand Raid de Ponérihouen (05/04/2008)

(source http://web.mls.nc/raidsprovincenord/)

 Classement Mini-Raid

Classement Dos. Nom Cat. Temps
1 33 BATTIE DAVID H 02:04:51
2 31 LETOCART FREDERIC H 02:06:53
3 84 GERARD HUGO H 02:13:50
4 68 PLANES ANTOINE H 02:17:59
5 8 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE H 02:19:21
6 1 DEVAUD LAURENT H 02:20:42
7 58 BIONDO PAOLO H 02:22:10
8 64 GILQUIN ERIC H 02:27:10
9 12 MANUAUT ERIC H 02:28:04
10 85 GERARD STYVEN H 02:34:29
11 130 LELIEVRE WARREN H 02:35:59
12 94 GARCIA JEAN CLAUDE H 02:38:06
13 63 DREAU GUILLAUME H 02:41:44
14 122 PANIZZI ORION H 02:42:03
15 141 MENGIS CHRISTIAN H 02:42:31
16 21 LASSERRE GEORGES H 02:43:42
17 238 REYNAUD STEPHANIE F 02:44:06
18 92 RINGUEDET JEROME H 02:45:55
19 71 TOKARSKI STANISLAS H 02:46:07
20 18 METENIER ETIENNE H 02:46:53
21 135 LAMORISSE TONY H 02:47:35
22 49 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN H 02:48:45
23 1 GERALD BRUNO H 02:49:00
24 23 GALLI STEPHANE H 02:49:50
25 60 DELANDE STEPHANE H 02:49:59
26 53 MOURQUES STEPHANE H 02:50:37
27 42 TOUMEN DAVID H 02:52:15
28 112 BERNANOS FREDERIC H 02:53:05
29 81 IBANEZ JEAN MARIE H 02:53:25
30 226 CONAN LAURENCE F 02:53:40
31 80 CAUMETTE FRANCOIS H 02:54:23
32 67 MOUMA KARIM H 02:54:43
33 57 LEQUES PIERRE HENRI H 02:54:50
34 65 GUESDON SEBASTIEN H 02:56:39
35 26 ELEGOET RODOLPHE H 02:58:40
36 50 AULNETTE YOANN H 02:58:42
37 129 BILLIET ALDO H 02:59:10
38 13 DUQUESNE DOMINIQUE H 03:01:40
39 143 BUR STEPHANE H 03:02:59
40 126 ROUSSIERE PATRICK H 03:03:15
41 213 DELPECH  ISABELLE F 03:05:20
42 70 THIEULIN WILFRID H 03:05:27
43 17 BOESCH PASCAL H 03:05:30
44 28 DUVIVIER ANDRE H 03:05:59
45 9 MANAUTE JOSEPH H 03:07:25
46 47 GOURDIN JEAN FRANCOIS H 03:08:13
47 116 HOANG TIEN MICK H 03:10:55
48 46 LARUELLE JULIEN H 03:11:44
49 79 COCHOU PIERRE H 03:11:59
50 162 LETHEZER MAURICE H 03:12:52
51 211 CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE F 03:14:06
52 264 AUBE KARINE F 03:14:32
53 224 HUMEAU-COCHOU LAURENCE F 03:15:50
54 29 DABOME AGNIEL STEEVENS H 03:16:18
55 128 VEQUAUD FRANCOIS H 03:17:51
56 93 FREYS AIME H 03:18:35
57 127 CULOTTI LAURENT H 03:19:08
58 72 CAUPIN VINCENT H 03:19:37
59 202 FRANCESCHINI  CHANTAL F 03:20:25
60 48 MORLON JEAN YVES H 03:20:30
61 36 JOLIVET SEBASTIEN H 03:20:45
62 139 BRISARD ROMAIN H 03:20:50
63 43 VINCENT CHARLES H 03:20:56
64 203 RIVIERE SABRINA F 03:22:35
65 216 LABEYRIE VANESSE F 03:22:47
66 39 RIES ERIC H 03:23:17
67 222 BAUMANN FRANCINE F 03:24:40
68 108 LAMBOT DAVY H 03:26:35
69 168 VIE ALEXANDRE H 03:26:43
70 83 PIOT GREGORY H 03:27:19
71 20 DANIEL FREDERIC H 03:28:42
72 62 DOMINICI GERARD H 03:29:56
73 204 MERMOUD ISABELLE F 03:30:26
74 6 FRANCESCHINI BERNARD H 03:30:44
75 160 POUDEROUX LAURENT H 03:31:07
76 133 POUYE MICHEL H 03:31:50
77 148 DYE PASCAL H 03:31:59
78 225 VARTANE CHRISTINA F 03:32:20
79 66 JACOB ERIC H 03:32:55
80 115 RINAUDO CHRISTOPHE H 03:33:22
81 95 COUREUL PHILIPPE H 03:33:47
82 25 LE GOFF YVES H 03:33:57
83 124 FRABOULET BRUNO H 03:35:10
84 249 VIRATELLE NATHALIE F 03:35:15
85 163 PERNELLE SEBASTIEN H 03:35:45
86 96 DI PAOLO ROSANO H 03:35:53
87 131 COMMUN ERIC H 03:36:00
88 242 VOLCY DORIANE F 03:36:02
89 142 HOARAU JOSE H 03:37:37
90 169 TODIKROMO JERRY H 03:38:30
91 258 SIFFERLEN GABY F 03:41:52
92 257 LOGIE DOUGNAC KARINE F 03:42:30
93 90 GRELET NICOLAS H 03:42:32
94 97 BARCELLI ALBIN H 03:43:01
95 52 MEURINE HERVE H 03:44:42
96 17 RECY EMMANUELLE F 03:44:45
97 234 DEBARNOT DOMINIQUE F 03:46:19
98 107 CHIMENTI ERIC H 03:46:42
99 86 KIO JEAN PAUL H 03:46:42
100 208 D’HONNEUR MARIE F 03:47:38
101 229 GUESDON MURIELLE F 03:50:57
102 147 DOUYERE NOEL H 03:51:56
103 75 PULEOTO PASCAL H 03:51:59
104 113 BERNANOS JOSE H 03:52:36
105 156 COLLET BERNARD H 03:53:53
106 221 BLANC BARBARA F 03:54:30
107 260 COLIN PAULINE F 03:54:37
108 154 CATHELINE RENE H 03:54:57
109 140 RUELLAN NICOLAS H 03:57:04
110 134 POUYE PASCAL H 03:58:10
111 138 POUYE JOCELYN H 03:58:21
112 55 CERDAN BENOIT H 03:58:35
113 251 RUELLAN MADINA F 03:58:38
114 252 ENRICO MURIEL F 03:58:40
115 209 BELDJILALI STEPHANIE F 03:59:53
116 46 CASTEL WILLIAM H 04:01:17
117 83 DOUYERE ERIC H 04:02:04
118 151 BONNET VINCENT H 04:02:47
119 157 DERRINGER RENE H 04:03:05
120 16 GOURHANNIC DANIEL H 04:03:10
121 69 ROULEAU VINCENT H 04:03:15
122 77 ETUVE CHRISTOPHE H 04:03:30
123 153 DEXTER ANTONY H 04:03:40
124 41 VINCENT PHILIPPE H 04:03:40
125 218 DIAMBRI VERONIQUE F 04:04:30
126 165 ESTIEUX PATRICK H 04:06:07
127 166 DI FOLCO STEPHANO H 04:06:13
128 32 GUESDON PATRICK H 04:06:24
129 118 BIENFAIT VINCENT H 04:07:04
130 220 D’USSEL SYLVIE F 04:10:52
131 3 PREVOST SAMUEL H 04:11:08
132 253 BAMA SOAZIC F 04:11:20
133 255 BEDOUET CAROLE F 04:11:25
134 144 BEDOUET FABRICE H 04:11:30
135 82 LODS FABRICE H 04:11:41
136 14 LAMBING ERIC H 04:12:16
137 167 CHABANEIXCHRISTOPHE H 04:12:52
138 227 FAUQUENOT CHANTAL F 04:13:50
139 207 WAINTILIGON EVELYNE F 04:13:50
140 87 NEIMBO THIERRY H 04:14:37
141 45 BAYET LAURENT H 04:16:20
142 91 JOSEPH FRANCK H 04:16:27
143 250 CLAUSE CARMEN F 04:17:51
144 159 LELIEVRE JOEL H 04:17:51
145 10 CREVISSIER GUY H 04:20:16
146 243 MARTOTAROENO PRISCILLA F 04:21:16
147 5 FAURE PIERRE H 04:21:16
148 38 DELPECH  FREDERIC H 04:23:19
149 78 GUESDON BRUNO H 04:23:39
150 246 NICOLI DOMINIQUE F 04:27:55
151 219 ALCO LEA F 04:29:20
152 161 GOROU JEANNOT H 04:29:20
153 76 PERRYMOND JEAN LUC H 04:30:40
154 212 BAYER DOMINIQUE F 04:30:44
155 155 ALLOUIT YASSIN H 04:32:20
156 240 APPAGANOU MYLENE F 04:32:28
157 254 DOUYERE ANNE F 04:32:50
158 205 MANUAUT FLORENCE F 04:32:50
159 37 LUGANG JEAN H 04:33:18
160 110 GOWET EDOUARD H 04:36:55
161 215 BALTHAZARD EMILIE F 04:37:50
162 201 COURTOT CHANTAL F 04:37:53
163 145 DOUYERE THIERRY H 04:39:50
164 231 OLLIVIER SANDRINE F 04:41:40
165 200 LOMBARDO  MAGALI F 04:42:12
166 259 PATISSOU ADELINE F 04:45:17
167 247 NICOLI BRIGITTE F 04:49:54
168 137 NAU PIERRE H 04:51:57
169 241 DINOU PAULETTE F 04:52:09
170 40 LETOCART NICOLAS H 04:52:43
171 136 POUYE FABRICE H 04:52:50
172 11 TELLAROLI ARNAUD H 04:53:42
173 125 DANDRIEU JEAN PIERRE H 04:55:46
174 152 SUPERA LUC H 04:55:46
175 262 WEISS STEPHANIE F 04:56:30
176 228 PERRYMOND PASCALE F 04:57:06
177 236 ROMAND MARTINE F 05:04:30
178 235 HAMON SOLENN F 05:05:10
179 89 HORENT SEBASTIEN H 05:05:25
180 256 BONNACE CHRISTIANE F 05:05:30
181 237 BIGOU MARIE ODILE F 05:05:35
182 150 RAMS JEAN LOU H 05:05:40
183 263 ARAMOTO BERNADETTE F 05:16:57
184 265 RAUTUREAU PEGGY F 05:16:57
185 170 BARBARIT CYRILLE H 05:16:57
186 74 ROBERTSON ROBERT H 05:17:59
187 239 WACKENTHALER GRACE F 05:27:53
188 100 GYE-JACQUOT YVES H 05:31:20
189 104 JORENA BRUNO H 05:31:20
190 232 CHAPOT CORINE F 05:37:06
191 19 SONILHAC GERALD H 05:37:06
192 123 COMBAT JEAN CLAUDE H 05:37:06
193 245 PROVOST MARIE F 05:46:09
194 117 LEGRAND NICOLAS H 05:46:09
  248 DESSERT DOMINIQUE F #N/A
  210 PANCHE ANNE CLAUDE F #N/A
  233 HNAISSLIN CORINNE F #N/A
  261 LELIEVRE SABRINA F #N/A
  223 GRYMONPREZ CELINE F #N/A
  244 CHARUEL ANGELIQUE F #N/A
  99 BANASTIER Cyril H #N/A
  158 POREMPOEA PIERRE H #N/A
  34 FERE MICHEL H #N/A
  35 DIDELOT SERGE H #N/A
  22 CREVISSIER JACQUES H #N/A
  27 RENAULD SERGE H #N/A
  73 VENTURA DIDIER H #N/A
  15 DUBOUREAU HARRIS H #N/A
  24 PONCHE BERTRAND H #N/A
  101 SAGOT HERVE H #N/A
  59 BURCK JEAN FRANCOIS H #N/A
  111 CLAUSE STEEVE H #N/A
  119 LAUGA FRANCIS H #N/A
  120 LOUYOT XAVIER H #N/A
  121 MONNIER DAVID H #N/A
  30 FRIANT LAURENT H #N/A
  105 SARRAZIN CHRISTOPHE H #N/A
  114 NOUVEL DAVID H #N/A
  149 BLANC SEBASTIEN H #N/A
  54 CAMIN SYLVAIN H #N/A
  102 FOSSEY OLIVIER H #N/A
  103 POUPART VINCENT H #N/A
  106 GENIN JACKY H #N/A
  2 BLUCHEAU NICOLAS H #N/A
  7 JOURDIN NICOLAS H #N/A
  109 CHAZALMARTIN CHRISTOPHE H #N/A
  132 CASE MAURICE H #N/A
  51 COADOU MATTHIEU H #N/A
  56 SAMANICH YOHAN H #N/A
  164 TESTET THOMAS H #N/A
  98 WACKENTHALER Ernest H #N/A

 

 

 

Classement Scratch

Mini Raid de Ponérihouen

 Classement Grand-Raid

Classement Dos. Nom Cat. Temps
1 19 GOROU TIMOTHE H 00:57:30
1 18 NIMBAYES RICHARD H 00:57:30
2 21 KATEKO GLENN H 01:05:20
3 8 WACKENTHALER FRANK H 01:05:25
4 17 POADA JULES H 01:07:57
5 14 SIAPO JORDAN H 01:10:25
6 22 NIMBAYES NATHANAEL H 01:11:40
7 23 POEDA WILFRIED H 01:11:41
8 13 POEDA CYRIL H 01:17:12
9 127 JONNARD DELPHINE F 01:17:45
10 20 POEDA SICKAL H 01:20:25
11 6 BOEWAMI CALIXTE H 01:23:20
12 129 KIO FRANCESKA F 01:23:21
13 110 JACOB TIFENN F 01:30:05
14 133 SOMBRUN FLORENCE F 01:30:32
15 11 DAGNAS LAURENT H 01:36:42
16 125 SEIVERT FRANCOISE F 01:39:33
17 112 DELANDE ELODIE F 01:39:34
18 103 MIDJAM SABRINA F 01:39:57
19 114 PAGES DANIELLE F 01:39:58
20 131 POEDA AGATHE F 01:46:50
21 136 LAMBING FLORENCE F 01:46:51
22 107 GOVAN ALEXANDRINE F 01:46:53
23 2 CARLEN JEAN H 01:50:15
24 105 KJAN ISABELLE F 01:50:28
25 16 FOLOKA YANNICK H 01:52:20
26 24 POILLY FRANCK H 01:57:00
27 230 VIRATELLE MARIE CLAIRE F 01:59:30
28 130 GOROU JUSTINE F 02:03:28
29 135 POREMPOEA REBECCA F 02:03:57
30 106 DABOME JEANNE F 02:05:59
31 124 TARDIF ANNE F 02:06:01
32 44 TURPAUD ERIC H 02:06:07
33 111 YACOBEE BERTHE F 02:10:53
34 101 MOUMA CARINE F 02:10:53
35 1 CARLEN  THOMAS H 02:21:20
36 134 MERCIER JULIETTE F 02:21:56
37 120 ISSAULAN STEPHANIE F 02:21:56
38 132 CAUVY ANNE F 02:21:56
39 108 RAMEL FLORENCE F 02:31:30
40 100 CRIST CANDICE F 02:43:35
41 104 LOCQUET ESTELLE F 02:43:35
42 4 CHARBONNIER SEBASTIEN H 02:43:35
43 117 GRASSA Clémentine F 02:46:55
44 9 CAZAUX Nicolas H 02:47:57
45 119 GUELENNOC MARGURITE F 02:49:00
46 25 VINCENT DIDIER H 02:54:50
47 126 BAYET MORICET CATHERINE F 03:05:45
48 128 NUGUE AMELIE F 03:05:45
49 3 GABREL THOMAS H 03:05:45
50 15 MOTTEY LOIC H 03:05:45
51 113 VENTURA BRIGITTE F 04:14:04
52 109 MONNET HELENE F 04:14:04
53 115 FANCAO Katia F 04:14:04
  122 BREHONNET GEORGETTE F #N/A
  102 VADILLO MARIE F #N/A
  118 JAURENA CATHERINE F #N/A
  116 LOUAIL Delphine F #N/A
  121 CHAZALMARTIN MARIE F #N/A
  123 IALITH LEILA F #N/A
  5 AGNIEL SUNNY H #N/A
  12 POUYE KEVIN H

#N/A

  10 IALITH DYLAN H

#N/A

Laisser un commentaire