Raid : Touho 2008

0
282

Grand Raid de Touho (14/06/2008)

(source : http://web.mls.nc/raidsprovincenord)

 Classement Mini-Raid 

Classement par catégories

POS DOS CAT NOM PREMOM C NOM PREMOM C Temps PTS
1 33

H

BATTIE DAVID

SH

BECKER ERIC VH1 01:42:10 200
2 24 H FRIAND LAURENT SH LETOCART FREDERIC SH 01:42:15 198
3 12 H SAMANICH YOHAN SH DEVAUD LAURENT SH 01:43:01 196
4 55 H BIONDO PAOLO SH GILQUIN ERIC SH 01:51:19 194
5 32 H ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE SH MANUAUT ERIC SH 01:53:15 192
6 115 M REYNAUD STEPHANIE SF GERARD HUGO SH 01:58:29 190
7 28 H MORANTIN DAVY SH ABD AIAD KADER SH 01:59:00 188
8 22 H GUESDON SEBASTIEN  SH MAROQUIN CEDRICK SH 02:00:30 186
9 16 H DELANDE STEPHANE SH DREAU GUILLAUME SH 02:01:26 184
10 6 H TOUMEN DAVID SH GRASSER GILLES  SH 02:02:09 182
11 9 H GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN SH LEQUES PIERRE HENRI SH 02:02:30 180
12 17 H LASSERRE GEORGES VH1 THIEULIN WILFRID SH 02:03:22 179
13 21 H BIGA DENIS SH BOURDOUX OLIVIER SH 02:03:41 178
14 37 H REB MARC SH REB JEAN RENE SH 02:04:52 177
15 23 H TOKARSKI STANISLAS SH BERNANOS FREDERIC VH2 02:07:14 176
16 42 H BILLIET ALDO VH2 LELIEVRE WARREN SH 02:08:37 175
17 14 H DUVIVIER ANDRE SH CAUMETTE FRANCOIS SH 02:08:46 174
18 13 H MOUMA KARIM SH MOURGUES STEPHANE SH 02:09:20 173
19 103 M AITA FRANCK SH VIRATELLE NATHALIE SF 02:09:30 172
20 49 H DUBOIS GILLES SH LETHEZER CHRISTIAN SH 02:10:10 171
21 34 H VIEILLARD JULIEN SH LAFARGUE THIBAUT SH 02:11:26 170
22 30 H BOESOH PASCAL SH GANUAU CHRISTOPHE SH 02:12:55 169
23 36 H MOUTRY JEAN PAUL SH GARNIER THIERRY SH 02:14:09 168
24 119 M DI PAOLO ROSANO SH CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE SF 02:14:24 167
25 105 M DELPECH ISABELLE SF CHRISTOPHER DAVE VH2 02:15:40 166
26 38 H LAMBOT DAVY SH CHAZALMARTIN CHRISTOPHE SH 02:17:08 165
27 40 H CISZEWSKI CHRISTOPHE SH ETCHART JEAN PAUL SH 02:17:10 164
28 11 H LARUELLE JULIEN JH RIES ERIC SH 02:18:21 163
29 20 VH DOMINICI GERARD VH2 LETHEZER MAURICE VH1 02:20:07 162
30 7 H GOURDIN JEAN FRANCOIS SH AULNETTE YOANN SH 02:20:37 161
31 1 H RAVILLY CHRISTOPHE SH BUET OLIVIER VH2 02:21:48 160
32 15 H LOPEZ ONATE ALEXANDRE SH SAUNIER FREDERICK SH 02:21:49 159
33 129 M DI FOLCO STEPHANO SH AUBE KARINE SF 02:22:00 158
34 110 M MAROQUIN JEAN LUC VH1 GUESDON MURIELLE SF 02:23:15 157
35 8 H VIE ALEXANDRE SH TEHEI LARRY SH 02:23:40 156
36 26 H DUQUESNE DOMINIQUE SH BRISARD ROMAIN SH 02:23:45 155
37 58 H DIO JEAN PAUL SH FRANCESCHINI BERNARD VH2 02:24:29 154
38 112 M COCHOU PIERRE SH HUMEAU COCHOU LAURENCE SF 02:24:40 153
39 46 H VEQUAUD FRANCOIS SH RIVAUDO CHRISTOPHE SH 02:25:18 152
40 47 H CAUPIN VINCENT SH DANIEL FREDERIC SH 02:26:33 151
41 59 H VERNEAU LAURENT SH MUSSOTTE SEBASTIEN SH 02:27:12 150
42 60 H ANDRE SH GIRAUDOT SH 02:29:08 149
43 27 H JALOB ERIC SH HOARAU JOSE VH1 02:29:46 148
44 104 M VARTANE CHRISTINA SF DEXTER ANTONY SH 02:31:46 147
44 61 H BAYLE ROMAIN SH PERNELLE SEBASTIEN SH 02:31:46 147
46 125 M LAUGA PASCALE SF DYE PASCAL SH 02:32:25 145
47 39 H COMBAT JEAN CLAUDE SH MIREVAL DAMIEN SH 02:36:16 144
48 117 M GEYMONPREZ CELINE SF FRABOULET BRUNO SH 02:37:59 143
49 56 H FLOTAT DOMINIQUE SH DALL OSTO FREDERIC SH 02:38:57 142
50 35 H DERRINGER RENE SH AVARRE JEAN SH 02:39:08 141
51 62 H ESTIEUX PATRICK SH   VF2 02:39:24  
52 52 H POEDA JACQUES SH POREMPOEA ISMAEL SH 02:39:26 140
53 114 VM MOUTRY RONALD VH1 PERTUISET CHANTAL VF2 02:40:26 139
54 102 VM BAUMANN FRANCINE VF1 LEGOFF YVES VH2 02:40:33 138
55 19 H HOANG TIEM MIKE SH NOVELLA ANDRE SH 02:40:41 137
56 50 H MALEJAC FRANCOIS VH2 BARREAU MICHEL SH 02:43:39 136
57 207 F LOGIE DOUGNAC KARINE SF LACROIX CHRISTELLE SF 02:44:10 135
58 51 H BONKOSKI ERIC SH LAMORISSE TONY SH 02:44:47 134
59 44 VH BERNANOS JOSE VH1 ATKINS PAUL VH1 02:45:07 133
60 109 M MANAUTE JOSEPH SH MERMOUD ISABELLE SF 02:47:40 132
61 2 H CHARTENDRAULT VIVIEN SH BRINKERT MARTIN SH 02:48:40 131
62 121 M LELIEVRE JOEL VH1 LELIEVRE SABRINA SF 02:49:39 130
63 202 F DALL OSTO VALERIE SF NICOLI DOMINIQUE VF1 02:52:20 129
64 48 H CREVISSIER JACQUES VH2 KIO JEAN PAUL SH 02:55:43 128
65 41 H DURET THIERRY SH MEDERIC AXEL SH 02:56:05 127
66 45 H LOUYOT XAVIER SH ROUSSIERE PATRICK SH 02:57:07 126
67 106 M VACOGNE ADELE SF CHABANEIX CHRISTOPHE SH 02:57:35 125
68 108 M LE VANSAU MAURICE SH FRANCESCHINI JOELLE VF1 02:58:06 124
68 25 VH VINCENT CHARLES VH2 CREVISSIER GUY VH2 02:58:06 123
70 116 VM RAMS JEAN LOU VH1 SIFFERLEN GABY VF2 02:58:08 123
71 4 H ALLOUIT YASSIN SH BONNET VINCENT SH 02:58:11 121
72 111 M GUESDON BRUNO VH2 LECOMTE ANNE LAURE SF 03:01:06 120
73 107 M COURTOT CHANTAL VF1 COURTOT THIERRY SH 03:02:54 119
74 18 H CATHELINE RENE SH MICHEL CHARLES HENRI SH 03:04:30 118
75 54 J LETIEVANT MAURICE JH POUYE CHRISTIAN JH 03:13:17 117
76 122 J COLMAS LEA JF GUILLEMARD ADAN JH 03:14:15 116
77 101 M VIRATELLE MARIE CLAIRE VF1     03:14:56  
78 63 H CARIOU JOEL VH1     03:16:14  
79 128 M BLOUIN ANNA SF LAFLAQUIERE BENOIT SH 03:19:45 115
80 118 VM DI PAOLO JUANITA VF1 RENAULD SERGE VH1 03:21:15 114
81 203 VF SEIVERT FRANCOISE VF1 HORNER MARILYNE VF2 03:21:30 113
82 200 F DALY CORINNE SF PERRAUT PASCALE SF 03:25:20 112
83 127 M RIBOT LAURENCE SF COLOMB LAURENT SH 03:28:03 111
84 29 H TELLAROLI ARNAUD SH GOURHANNIC DANIEL SH 03:28:24 110
85 31 H DUBOUREAU HARRIS SH BORNER JULIEN SH 03:29:47 109
86 205 F TAKE NATHALIE SF SAMINADIN JULIE JF 03:31:46 108
87 201 VF ARRIGHI PASCALE VF1 NICOLI BRIGITTE VF1 03:32:40 107
88 124 M MEDERIC BRIGITTE SF X VF2 03:34:04  
89 206 F HOANG MEN LILIANE SF APPAGANOU MYLENE VF1 03:35:06 106
90 126 M CHARPENTIER YANN SH DAS NEVES MALIA SF 03:37:17 105
91 100 M GENILLIER VALERIE SF VARNIER PIERRE SH 03:38:13 104
92 5 H DIETRICH FRANCIS VH1 DEBACQUE PURRI SH 03:58:13 103
93 208 F WACKENTHALER GRACE SF   VF2 03:58:27  
94 10 H BIGAU JEAN CLAUDE VH1 POITYIE WILLY SH 04:10:48 102
95 120 M DESSERT DOMINIQUE VF2 MONNIER DAVID SH 04:15:14 101
96 53 H POUYE FABRICE SH PAARAIRIWA BOAE SH 04:19:57 100
97 204 VF DINOU PAULETTE VF2 PARENT ERICA VF2 04:28:11 99
98 57 H CAZAUX NICOLAS VH2 CORNUET NATHANIEL SH 04:31:57 98
99 3 H DELELIS NICOLAS SH BANASTIER CYRIL  SH 04:32:20 97
100 123 M MEURINE HERVE SH GOVAN ALEXANDRINE SF 04:36:30 96

 

 

 

Classement Scratch

Mini Raid de Touho

Classement Grand-Raid

Classement par catégories

POS DOS NOM PREMOM CAT Temps
1 22 BAOUGANE ALBERT H MJ

01:00:37

2 29 GOROU TIMOTHEE H ADULTE  01:06:01
3 28 NIMBAYE RICHARD H MJ 01:06:26
4 35 ATTI HILARION H MJ 01:07:18
5 6 BOEWAMI JEAN LOUIS H ADULTE  01:07:39
6 5 BOEWAMI CALIXTE H MJ 01:10:49
7 32 POEDA JULES H MG 01:11:47
8 40 TISSOT ALBAN H ADULTE  01:11:56
9 30 KATEKO GLENN H MJ 01:12:59
10 13 WACKENTHALER FRANTZ H MG 01:13:02
11 8 SCAPARONE DAMIEN H ADULTE  01:14:14
12 23 MEDERIC ANDY H MJ 01:19:28
13 4 BARRAULT JULIEN H ADULTE  01:20:42
14 21 OUDIAME ANE YOHAN H MJ 01:20:58
15 18 GUITTON SAMUEL H ADULTE  01:21:56
16 31 POEDA CIRILE H ADULTE  01:25:01
17 17 GARNIER MELVIN H MG 01:25:11
18 41 MEDEVIELLE GILLES H ADULTE  01:25:34
19 27 SIAPO JORDAN H MJ 01:25:44
20 191 ATINOUA LEILA F MJ 01:27:22
20 36 KOROMA ADRIEN H MJ 01:27:22
22 197 RAVAUD ORIANE F ADULTE 01:27:39
22 10 NEDIA ENRICK H ADULTE  01:27:39
24 25 HAUVILLE JACQUES H ADULTE  01:28:34
25 184 SOMBRUN FLORENCE F ADULTE 01:28:36
26 189 AGOUROU ENORA F MJ 01:29:05
27 20 LE BROLEC YANN H ADULTE  01:30:19
28 190 NEPONRON HILARIE F MJ 01:32:31
29 165 CISZEWSKI CORALIE F MJ 01:33:32
30 11 DELSUQUET LOIC H ADULTE  01:33:35
31 9 POILLY FRANCK H ADULTE  01:33:49
32 200 PAARI TIONI F MJ 01:34:24
33 39 SAWA JORIS H MG 01:34:25
34 170 CHAZALMARTIN MARIE F ADULTE 01:34:49
35 171 PROVOST MARIE F ADULTE 01:35:08
36 14 LEGRAND NICOLAS H ADULTE  01:35:19
37 194 ANDRE EVELYNE F ADULTE 01:35:20
38 195 RENARD SYLVIE F ADULTE 01:35:24
39 196 DELAUDE ELODIE F ADULTE 01:36:08
40 188 SEE SYLVIE F MJ 01:36:28
41 26 POEDA SICKAL H MJ 01:38:31
42 154 STEFF CHRISTINE F ADULTE 01:38:37
43 143 SINEM CHRISTELLE F ADULTE 01:40:14
44 192 HNAISSILIN CORINNE F ADULTE 01:40:49
45 150 KIAN ISABELLE F ADULTE 01:40:51
46 33 AVI KENDJI H MJ 01:41:11
47 157 MEYER DELPHINE F ADULTE 01:41:58
48 168 DEVILLIERS LIA F MJ 01:42:34
49 161 SAUNIER ANNE LISE F ADULTE 01:43:21
50 162 ROUSSIERE FRANCOISE F ADULTE 01:43:22
51 144 PAGES DANIELLE F ADULTE 01:43:23
52 141 MIDJAM SABRINA F ADULTE 01:43:24
53 151 BOEWAMI ELOISE F MJ 01:46:57
54 193 BOEWAMI GINETTE F ADULTE 01:46:59
55 160 COUTAZ ANNE F ADULTE 01:47:11
56 185 MILNE KRISTELLE F MJ 01:47:47
57 158 SCAPARONE CHRISTELLE F ADULTE 01:47:50
58 180 PEI PIERRETTE F ADULTE 01:48:38
59 142 LECLERF CECILE F ADULTE 01:49:44
60 164 HALLIER JACQUELINE F ADULTE 01:50:29
61 172 CHARUEL ANGELIQUE F ADULTE 01:50:56
61 15 BIENFAIT VINCENT H ADULTE  01:50:56
63 24 LAURENT FRED H ADULTE  01:51:20
63 183 MERCIER JULIETTE F ADULTE 01:51:20
65 103 MOLE CINDY F MJ 01:54:49
66 186 KALOIE RACHELLE F ADULTE 01:55:17
67 166 ISSAULAN STEPHANIE F ADULTE 01:55:24
68 7 KELLER SERGE H ADULTE  01:56:14
69 108 LABARRERE JULIE F MJ 01:56:54
70 107 LABARRERE FLORENCE F ADULTE 01:56:59
71 187 BAGLIN NADEGE F ADULTE 01:57:59
72 159 TOURNABIEN MORGANE F ADULTE 01:58:25
73 34 TOURNABIEN LUC H ADULTE  01:58:26
74 156 CHELEHI LYDIA F ADULTE 01:58:39
75 37 BRIENDO BENJAMIN H ADULTE  01:59:24
76 149 DABOME JEANNE F ADULTE 01:59:25
77 181 GRECO DORIANE F MJ 02:02:44
77 182 POIBA AUDREY F ADULTE 02:02:44
79 163 MOREAU NATHALIE F ADULTE 02:04:04
80 109 BONITISHI MORGANE F ADULTE 02:09:39
80 110 WIPF ANNE LAURE F ADULTE 02:09:39
82 42 CAO FERDINAND F ADULTE 02:09:41
83 199 AGEZ ORLANE F ADULTE 02:11:05
84 198 LEVEQUE MARJORIE F ADULTE 02:11:06
85 155 LUCAS AUDE F ADULTE 02:11:12
86 101 NOUWE ALICE F MJ 02:12:24
86 102 KANANOU GILENE F MG 02:12:24
88 152 METZDORF PATRICIA F ADULTE 02:14:49
89 167 GUELENNOC MAGUY F ADULTE 02:18:04
90 16 BERTHELOT ALAIN H ADULTE  02:22:07
91 173 CHRISTOPHER MARIE F ADULTE 02:22:08
92 176 WAKAN ELISE F ADULTE 02:42:15
92 177 LEVEQUE PASCALE F ADULTE 02:42:15
94 104 MATHEY MAZAL F ADULTE 02:50:37
94 106 LE PAVEC COLETTE F ADULTE 02:50:37
96 105 KNOLL PASCALE F ADULTE 02:50:38
97 147 DIETRICH MONIQUE F ADULTE 02:59:10
98 174 CRUZOL TARA F MJ 03:00:20
99 175 PLEBIN CECILE F ADULTE 03:00:21
100 178 LOUAIL DELPHINE F ADULTE 03:00:44
101 145 GRASSA CLEMENTINE F ADULTE 03:00:45
102 148 MONNET HELENE F ADULTE 03:01:54

Laisser un commentaire