Raid : Eole 2000

0
236

Montée d'Eole (Mont-Dore) 2000

La Montée d'Eole (27 kms)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 Foord Didier 02:45:28
002 Tessier Christian 02:50:07
003 Friant Laurent 02:50:50
004 Dio Jean Paul 03:06:56
005 David edmond 03:08:20
006 Mechalikh Michel 03:09:00
007 Sechila Eugene 03:09:31
008 Vilas Alain 03:10:07
009 Aïta Franck 03:12:53
010 Meurgey Franck 03:14:37
011 Michaux Hervé 03:15:41
012 Reb Jean René 03:16:13
013 Le Mestre Loïc 03:16:34
014 Voitot Pascal 03:17:40
015 Hoit Nicolae 03:18:00
016 Gay Philippe 03:19:58
017 Tranier Mario 03:20:34
018 Celoti Bruno 03:21:04
019 De La Chapelle Christophe 03:21:08
020 Radondy Yvonne 03:21:55
021 Di Folco Stéfano 03:25:04
022 Perrin Régis 03:26:47
023 Lahitete Laurence 03:31:00
024 Bardou Patrick 03:31:35
025 Guesdon Nicolas 03:32:07
026 Prévot Hans 03:32:23
027 Mayer Dominique 03:32:41
028 Leques Pierre Henri 03:33:07
029 Chainon Claude 03:33:32
030 Meillac Francis 03:33:43
031 BILLET Aldo 03:34:05
032 Strahilou Rayko 03:34:21
033 Holle Eric 03:35:00
034 GUERVILLY Thierry 03:35:19
035 Dolbeau Georges 03:36:26
036 Rozat Philippe 03:37:00
037 Mazurais Hervé 03:38:07
038 Gros Sébastien 03:38:29
039 Pham Michel 03:38:49
039 Bossard Jean Louis 03:38:49
041 Leconte Gilles 03:39:17
042 Reb Marc 03:39:19
043 Beldjilali David 03:39:26
044 Monnier Patrick 03:39:57
045 Lauga Pascale 03:40:13
046 Benedetti Denis 03:41:08
047 Néréondie Alex 03:42:50
048 Dorner Jozef 03:43:12
049 Davin Marc 03:43:53
050 Pidjo Gabriel 03:44:38
051 Colin Didier 03:44:46
052 Ouvrard Guillaume 03:46:05
053 Soetidjat André 03:46:13
054 Bantini Eric 03:46:36
055 Fisiimoli Papi 03:46:42
056 Renaud Christian 03:48:06
057 Knecht Pierre 03:48:14
058 Bodarenkov Fedir 03:48:53
059 Auger Fabien 03:48:57
060 Faucompré Luc 03:49:22
061 Ancian Marie Blanche 03:49:55
062 Miguaise Pierre 03:52:55
063 Debels David 03:52:56
064 Malaval Helena 03:54:23
065 Chalos Franck 03:56:36
066 Patin Frédéric 03:57:01
067 Moussy Alain 03:57:31
068 Ali Noël 03:57:41
069 Bocahut Guy 03:57:56
070 Estieux Patrick 03:59:59
071 Couderc Steeve 04:00:27
071 Champagne Franck 04:00:27
073 TAKE Nathalie 04:02:48
074 Cheval Nicolas 04:02:49
075 Ruart Patrick 04:04:35
076 Qenenoj Siwan 04:05:06
076 Cheval Christian 04:05:06
078 Roger Thierry 04:05:27
079 Lethezer Tony 04:06:41
080 Gastaldi Jean Marc 04:06:42
081 Leconte Fabrice 04:06:58
082 Malaval Jean 04:07:27
082 Lelievre Sabrina 04:07:27
084 FABRE Didier 04:08:00
085 Launay Kilperic 04:09:03
086 Chanteloup Eric 04:10:35
087 Vernay Didier 04:12:45
088 Zongo Pierre 04:13:13
089 Arias Serge 04:13:18
090 Temaiana Eddy 04:13:27
091 Morignat Jean Jacques 04:13:33
091 Morignat Patricia 04:13:33
093 Chanut Frédéric 04:14:10
094 Favrel Pascal 04:14:11
095 Perrymond J Luc 04:14:34
096 Dulhoste J Jacques 04:14:37
097 Desvals Philippe 04:15:57
098 Hassan Edouard 04:17:11
099 Duval Eric 04:18:09
100 Peignelin Gil 04:18:16
101 Lery Gestingh 04:18:21
102 Cordier Gilles 04:19:22
103 Blum Christophe 04:19:27
104 Petit Jean François 04:19:44
105 Camus Alain 04:20:36
106 Tschan Sandra 04:20:44
107 Martin Serge 04:20:55
108 Gros Frédéric 04:21:56
109 Clauwaert Jonathan 04:22:22
110 Mouné Pascal 04:22:34
111 Sébastien Patrick 04:22:38
112 Crevissier Yannick 04:22:53
113 Avril Luc 04:24:32
114 Durand Robert 04:25:38
115 Lecren Patrick 04:25:40
116 SOUCRANT Alexis 04:26:02
117 Beldjilali Stéphanie 04:26:45
118 Etienne Stanislas 04:26:51
119 Teheï Larry 04:29:06
120 Dulac Arnaud 04:29:13
121 Fort Fabrice 04:29:58
122 Gros Monique 04:32:12
123 Tessier Numa 04:32:15
124 Chin Fernand 04:33:17
125 AMATSOKERMI Jean Yves 04:34:14
126 Divanach Ronan 04:36:33
126 Ravut Alain 04:36:33
128 Tual Carole 04:36:47
129 Langlamet Eric 04:39:17
130 Roussel Laurent 04:40:07
131 Faure J Pierre 04:40:15
132 BARGUIL Yann 04:41:12
133 Jean Christian 04:42:45
134 MARTIN Gilda 04:43:34
135 Croze Francis 04:43:37
136 Derrien J louis 04:47:16
137 Gras Anne 04:47:56
138 Salmon Edmond 04:48:02
139 Utard Stephane 04:48:05
140 Beaumont Mireille 04:48:48
141 Pujol Grégoire 04:48:49
142 Desbordes Christophe 04:49:43
143 Gervolino David 04:49:54
144 Girard Jose 04:50:33
145 Deberge Dominique 04:51:16
146 Grosgurin Didier 04:51:24
147 Fournier J Marc 04:53:29
148 Hénin Henri 04:53:31
149 Lechanteur Patrice 04:53:39
150 Amice Patricia 04:53:48
151 Voisin Gontran 04:56:03
151 Josse Didier 04:56:03
153 Monnier Fabrice 04:56:26
153 Selvaggi Gioni 04:56:26
155 Lafleur Laurent 04:58:40
156 Lafleur Christophe 04:59:09
156 Charles Pierre Henri 04:59:09
158 Hertrich Bernard 04:59:42
159 Leonard Patricia 05:00:43
160 Tokarev Boris 05:01:47
161 Wagino Michel 05:02:15
162 Bresil Bruno 05:02:25
163 Germain Michel 05:03:18
164 Levêque Jean Michel 05:04:23
164 Zimmermann Blandine 05:04:23
166 Tuheiava Didier 05:07:54
167 Dion Philippe 05:08:11
167 Renou Dion Delphine 05:08:11
169 NIAUSSAT Daniel 05:11:17
169 Louvie Philippe 05:11:17
169 Tessier Georgy 05:11:17
172 Guépy J Luc 05:11:43
173 Pactat Christian 05:14:13
173 Farsi André Georges 05:14:13
175 Reynaud Bernard 05:15:16
175 Humbert Nadine 05:15:16
177 Threis Gérard 05:15:50
177 Carawiane Lucien 05:15:50
179 Gramage Patrick 05:16:45
180 Franceschini Cyril 05:16:46
181 Amice Jocelyn 05:16:47
182 TODORI Georges 05:17:13
183 Barsac Frédéric 05:17:22
183 Barsac Sandra 05:17:22
185 Massard David 05:17:31
186 Lafleur Clemence 05:17:49
187 Bierley Franck 05:20:14
188 Jamet Jacky 05:21:24
189 Magnin Dimitri 05:21:25
190 Cheval Irène 05:22:27
191 Vanoudendycke Tommy 05:22:53
192 Dongoc Robert 05:23:46
193 Chambonnier Sylvio 05:24:02
194 Villard Jean Marc 05:25:07
195 Labiau Denis 05:26:03
196 Labiau Laurence 05:26:05
197 Duparc Matthieu 05:26:32
197 Ollivier Sandrine 05:26:32
199 GASTALDI Serge 05:28:21
199 Tessier Pascale 05:28:21
199 Bigayon Chantal 05:28:21
202 Nicol Franck 05:30:45
203 Devaud Myriam 05:32:04
204 Maurel Stephane 05:32:11
205 Kromosentono Nicolas 05:33:14
206 Vilas Solange 05:33:55
207 Ravet Jocelyne 05:34:38
208 Asri Hermann 05:38:06
209 Soleil Pascal 05:38:07
210 Strohecker Raymond 05:38:33
211 Ruruhau Gaby 05:40:31
212 Le Goff Yves 05:42:28
213 Tessier Raymonde 05:44:08
214 Vadé Philippe 05:44:53
215 Fayolle Serge 05:46:48
216 Guillo Stéphane 05:46:57
217 Foord Evelyne 05:48:02
218 Letard Paul 05:52:14
219 Levacher François 05:54:25
220 Adi Nicolas 06:02:56
220 Mamelin Ulrick 06:02:56
222 De Gouttes Xavier 06:03:32
223 Le Corff Gilles 06:04:44
223 Le Corff Mélanie 06:04:44
225 Jeanne Rose Gaspard 06:05:08
226 Madesclaire Laure 06:06:02
227 Poma Negnakaraw Simon 06:08:00
228 Adi André 06:10:55
229 Lechantre Philippe 06:11:45
230 Wagino Daniel 06:12:00
231 Bui Tho Charles 06:13:40
232 Maurin Mickael 06:14:20
233 LeLay Yves 06:15:48
233 Delaveuve Christelle 06:15:48
235 Ferre Michel 06:18:23
236 Dehez Pierre 06:20:20
237 Vincent Jean Claude 06:21:25
238 Toatugu Joseph 06:22:15
239 Lèques Evelyne 06:24:45
240 Deschamp Isabelle 06:27:20
240 Vautrin Pascale 06:27:20
242 Hermann Jean Pierre 06:29:24
242 Hermann Régine 06:29:24
244 Maka Maliaki 06:34:53
244 Kuhn Henrick 06:34:53
244 Katim Elie 06:34:53
247 Simonnet Hervé 06:35:41
247 Chapusot Stéphane 06:35:41
247 Simonet Cecile 06:35:41
250 Bresil Maria 06:36:33
251 Moreau J Paul 06:39:05
252 Kuhn Johanan 06:45:20
252 Noda Leslie 06:45:20
254 Lapetite Alain 06:46:13
255 Lesignac Cathy 06:47:19
256 Hannoire Michèle 06:47:48
256 Poia Raymonde 06:47:48
258 Fouigoc Magan 06:51:30
258 Ricciardi Christophe 06:51:30
260 Gnibekan Pauline 06:51:41
261 N'Gatitjo Denise 06:51:53
262 Courtot Philippe 06:51:57
262 Benebig Christine 06:51:57
264 Tolme John 06:52:02
264 Tolme Christelle 06:52:02
266 Iwa Edouard 06:52:47
267 Urbain Catherine 06:53:57
268 De Graeve Lionel 06:54:28
269 Beaury Catherine 06:56:42
269 Dumas Josette 06:56:42
271 Bernard Agnés 07:03:43
272 Pactat Marie Thérese 07:07:52
273 Lescane Chantal 07:08:36
274 Guillebault Nadège 07:14:25
275 Guépy Maïré 07:18:31
275 Dubain Sonia 07:18:31
277 Holle Valentine 07:19:10
278 Fayard Florian 07:36:11
278 Latronico François 07:36:11
278 Latronico Elodie 07:36:11
281 Bastien Christian 07:38:52
282 Carrère Georges 07:54:20
282 Peuvrel Colette 07:54:20
284 Plateau Michel 07:59:19
284 Gnibekan Marie Claude 07:59:19
286 Pottier Florence 08:00:20
286 Delrieu Pascale 08:00:20
288 Jabouyna Françoise 08:00:40

Le Relais d'Eole

Scratch Noms Temps
001 Morville Louis / Blum Eric 02:51:55
002 Castel Danick / Courtot Michel 03:06:48
003 Arsapin Philippe / Lasserre Georges 03:06:53
004 Mougin Rene / Brunelet Nicolas 03:08:05
005 Poignon Philippe / Chazal Dominique 03:22:37
006 Clorennec Vincent / Grare Mickael 03:36:37
007 Nangard Jonathan / Saïmon Cedric 03:38:12
008 Reb Bruno / Reb Sebastien 03:42:55
009 Fiori Jean Rene / Mussard Patrice 03:49:06
010 Lucini Eric / Charpentier Christelle 03:49:45
011 GUILLET Fabienne / LOUDOUX Wilfried 03:50:57
012 Guyot Matthieu / Devaud Nicolas 03:52:31
013 Crevissier Yvann / Crevissier Stéphane 03:53:03
014 Baronnet Cindy / Robin Ludovic 03:53:13
015 Coulson Frédéric / Coulson Fabrice 03:56:02
016 Ali Said Yannick / Franceschini Joëlle 03:56:11
017 Pidjot Yvann / Née Judikael 03:56:47
018 Thomas Olivier / Pourbaix Thibault 04:01:57
019 Devaud Clarence / Marlier Lenka 04:02:48
020 Moussy Samy / Lépagney Eric 04:06:37
021 Threis Mathilde / Chabaud Gill 04:11:38
022 Vaysse Béatrice / Lallemant Frédéric 04:13:40
023 Courtois Bernard / Boucher Patrick 04:14:20
024 Viratelle Marie Claire / Wamytan Marie Lyne 04:16:15
025 Vanoudendycke Cyril / Martin Jean Luc 04:21:07
026 Serpero Patricia / Vergoz Eric 04:25:00
027 Kaddour Didier / Kaddour Isabelle 04:31:10
028 Lethezer Laurence / Muselli Pascal 04:32:23
029 Courtot Arnaud / Milliard Cécile 04:40:25
030 Verons Edmond / Veron Brigitte 04:43:36
031 Mussard J Claude / Abraham Didier 04:47:48
032 ABDEL KADER Marie Paule / DASSULE Lisiane 04:51:21
033 Rabah Isabelle / Lemaire Henriette 04:59:01
034 Raboute Vaitua / Bausch Loic 05:01:53
035 Guillon Giovana / Guillon Gino 05:14:26
036 Lecerf Nadège / Olry Xavier 05:15:45
037 Romulus Léa / Cafiero Jean Pierre 05:19:43
038 PACTAT Caroline / PACTAT Jean-Louis 05:26:26
039 Chauvin Martine / Chauvin Gwenola 05:28:21
040 Tual Hervé / Tual Josiane 05:48:01
041 Lemarié Eléonore / Techoueyres Christophe 05:58:24
042 Rolland Julie / Cordier Cornne 06:06:02
043 Boussetière Ivana / Bernanos Germaine 06:11:30
044 Courthaudon Guillaume / Nasser Aurélie 06:30:12
044 Oudard Romain / Ponove Thérèse 06:30:12
046 Quinaud Françoise / Greene Christopher 07:31:41
047 Kuntzmann Eliott / Takaniva Oriana 08:08:14
048 Kissal Aurore / Boulanger Sarah 08:10:49
049 Darjana Eric / Brousse de Laborde Vincent 08:41:40

Laisser un commentaire