Raid : Eole 2003

0
188

Montée d'Eole (Mont Dore) 2003

Mont Dore (Mini Eole)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 DIO Jean Paul 1:30:25
002 PERES Guillaume 1:30:47
003 BLUM Christophe 1:34:04
004 CREVISSIER Yannick 1:37:03
005 LEMAITRE Philippe 1:40:12
006 TAKE Christophe 1:40:23
007 GUESDON Sébastien 1:40:31
008 QUITIN Michel 1:42:34
009 GIROLD Karl 1:42:35
010 BEAUD Jean Sébastien 1:43:01
011 COURTOT Michel 1:44:44
012 TROUILLET Johan 1:45:30
013 LEEMAN Hervé 1:45:40
014 GUILLEMARD Benoît 1:46:15
015 LEMAITRE Grégory 1:47:50
016 NIQUET Sébastien 1:51:42
017 SCHNEIDER Rudy 1:54:37
018 PULAWA Joyce 1:55:26
019 FRANCHESCHINI Cyril 1:55:57
020 OGIRE Jean Patrick 1:56:20
021 CAILLEAU Marie Aline 1:56:25
022 BOMPART Yves 1:56:25
023 DE GAILLANDE Annick 1:58:17
024 BONIFACE Angelo 1:58:40
025 BOULLEMANT Sylvain 1:58:40
026 CARIWA Kengy 1:58:55
027 LEPAGNEY Eric 1:58:56
028 LAIGLE Debis 1:59:28
029 FRANCESCHINI Bernard 2:00:09
030 BOULLEMANT Louvian 2:01:55
031 LLAMBRICH Arnaud 2:02:09
032 PASCAL Laurent 2:02:50
033 LASSERRE Barbara 2:02:51
034 TESSIER Georgi 2:03:15
035 HENIN Henri 2:03:15
036 JEAN Christian 2:04:02
037 VINCENT Charles 2:08:30
038 VINITISHI-ZENOKI David 2:09:41
039 IPUNESSO Manu 2:09:42
040 THARAUX Elisabeth 2:09:58
041 ESCLASSAN Jean Luc 2:10:07
042 DUTAULT-KERAVEC Carole 2:11:32
043 DUTAULT Jean-Marie 2:11:32
044 LEPIRONNEC Warren 2:13:16
045 BARONNET Cindy 2:13:58
046 LEONFORTE Jean Claude 2:14:18
047 NEE Judikaël 2:14:50
048 GROSGURIN Didier 2:15:57
049 RENAULD Serge 2:16:05
050 GUESDON Bruno 2:16:22
051 UNSS n° 63 – BOULARI 2:17:05
052 WAMO Philippe 2:17:57
053 MACCAM Honoré 2:18:18
054 TESSIER Numa 2:18:23
055 KAUDRE Raymond 2:19:23
056 LAUNAY Kylpéric 2:19:26
057 CREVISSIER Guylène 2:19:33
058 FOURNEL Olivier 2:19:35
059 PAUSE Yoland 2:19:37
060 UNSS n° 62 – KOUTIO 2:20:42
061 UNSS n° 58 – LGN 2:20:55
062 DOUYERE Cyril 2:21:10
063 MARIN Patrice 2:21:56
064 BANRI Christian 2:22:30
065 RURUHAU Gaby 2:22:32
066 ULUI Filimino 2:22:36
067 PRIGENT Joël 2:22:40
068 ROBERT Patrick 2:23:21
069 TEVANT Patrick 2:24:32
070 DEGRAVE Denis 2:24:50
071 SOKO Raphaël 2:24:52
072 STEFF Christine 2:25:09
073 DASSULE Lisiane 2:25:34
074 GUAENERE Marie Claire 2:26:15
075 LAGARDERE Brigitte 2:26:18
076 LAURENT Jacques 2:26:19
077 DAVID Frédéric 2:28:36
078 MOQUARIOUX David 2:29:50
079 HALLIER Jacqueline 2:30:24
080 OLIVIER Romain 2:30:33
081 GUILLOU Louis 2:31:03
082 CHAUVIN Marlène 2:31:17
083 KOATAIBA Edmond 2:31:30
084 UNSS n° 61 – KOUTIO 2:31:42
085 NINE Benoite 2:32:20
086 VAUTRIN Pascale 2:32:35
087 LEVASSEUR Florence 2:32:52
088 CROZE Françis 2:33:13
089 WAGNER Gregory 2:33:17
090 BRASSET Philippe 2:33:51
091 GENET Bernard 2:34:48
092 UNSS n° 70 – KAMERE 2:35:47
093 HITIER Thomas 2:35:50
094 STEPHAN Catherine 2:35:59
095 TORMENTO Sylvie 2:36:56
096 TAHMUMU Louis 2:37:06
097 IPUNESSO Jonathan 2:38:04
098 KATRAWA Warren 2:38:04
099 BERNANOS Germaine 2:38:51
100 NAGLE Véronique 2:39:00
101 BIZIEN Edwin 2:42:16
102 DEGRAVE Carole 2:42:37
103 MAISONNEUVE François 2:43:34
104 LASSERRE Séverine 2:44:00
105 MARIN Anne Marie 2:44:54
106 LEJEUNE Philippe 2:45:34
107 GUESDON Odile 2:45:51
108 CUEFF Delphine 2:45:52
109 BIHAN Christophe 2:45:53
110 DINCLAUX Marie Claude 2:46:31
111 LAVELLOI Marcelline 2:47:02
112 DEYA Michel 2:47:31
113 MADRARU Eugène 2:49:30
114 CAPDESIUS Patrice 2:49:36
115 GUETTARD Robin 2:49:36
116 LESAGE Daniel 2:52:35
117 IHAGE Victor 2:52:35
118 MARTOT Elodie 2:52:55
119 KUHN Henrick 2:52:55
120 BEAUD Christian 2:53:05
121 BERNARD Agnès 2:53:13
122 BAUDAT Jean Louis 2:53:50
123 WEISS Valérie 2:54:56
124 BAUDAT Claudette 2:57:44
125 MEGRET Pascal 2:58:41
126 BENOIST Michel 2:58:42
127 BENOIST Colette 2:58:44
128 LEPOUTRE Monique 2:59:13
129 LAYNAUD Jean Luc 2:59:13
130 AUVRAY Karryl 3:00:06
131 ABADIE ¨Patrick 3:01:25
132 UNSS n° 52 – CLUNY 3:02:59
133 DIDELOT Serge 3:06:50
134 LAVILLE Jean 3:06:51
135 BONNAIRE Sandrine 3:07:12
136 SANTOS Paul 3:07:58
137 DOUYERE Thierry 3:12:40
138 ROYANEZ Chantal 3:13:33
139 BOUABARO Thérèse 3:16:48
140 MARTIN Joël 3:20:03
141 GODARD Michel 3:20:04
142 BESLIN Véronique 3:23:46
143 UNSS n° 69 – KAMERE 3:23:46
144 RAMADI Erika 3:24:51
145 RUAHE Andrew 3:24:51
146 BIGOU Dolorès 3:35:04
147 BIGOU Marie Odile 3:35:06
148 CONCHAUDRON Monique 3:36:03
149 CONCHAUDRON Dominique 3:36:03
150 GROSSIN Alain 3:36:27
151 LOLOHEA Meryh 3:37:58
152 NINE Laurence 3:41:19
153 MERAY Annie 3:41:19
154 BOUCHER Pascale 3:42:45
155 TORREGROSA Jean Philippe 3:42:45
156 BLANQUET Maryse 3:42:45
157 NAPOREA Lindsay 3:44:51
158 GODARD Alain 3:45:17
159 DELAVEUVE Françoise 3:45:35
160 DELAVEUVE Franck 3:45:35
161 UNSS n° 59 – KOUTIO 3:51:44
162 KARNADI Rodrigue 3:52:27
163 PACTAT Caroline 3:54:21
164 UNSS n° 68 – KAMERE 3:57:39
165 UNSS n° 67 – KAMERE 3:57:39
166 UNSS n° 53 – MAGENTA 3:57:39
167 UNSS n° 66 – KAMERE 4:00:26
168 BRESIL Barbara 4:06:05
169 BRESIL Maria 4:06:56
170 UNSS n° 54 – MAGENTA 4:09:30
171 MAZIERE Monique 4:09:50
172 MAZIERE Jean Claude 4:12:35

Mont Dore (Montée d'Eole)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 SAUCY Pierre 2:42:51
002 FRIANT LAURENT 2:58:30
003 JAMIN Rimap 3:03:54
004 FRIANT Pascal 3:05:32
005 GODARD Emmanuel 3:08:20
006 PHILIZOT Yvan 3:08:47
007 GENTY Rimap 3:10:55
008 BOUTEILLER Ronald 3:15:30
009 LETOCART Frédéric 3:16:44
010 VILAS Alain 3:20:22
011 LOQUET Gilles 3:21:12
012 DANTON Valérie 3:22:16
013 DANTON Thierry 3:25:12
014 LEVASSEUR François 3:25:30
015 ANCIAN Hervé 3:25:30
016 MANTA Jean Paul 3:28:30
017 LEHEUTRE Xavier 3:28:33
018 LELIEVRE Warren 3:29:45
019 MOUTRY Ronald 3:29:54
020 ZAMBELLI Julien 3:31:27
021 LHIER Rimap 3:32:28
022 CHRISTIN Laurent 3:33:40
023 DE GAILLANDE Hervé 3:35:27
024 BLOY Jean Paul 3:35:33
025 METAYER Guillaume 3:36:20
026 CHAUVIN Loïc 3:37:04
027 KERANDEL Marc 3:37:07
028 NUITOUA Lolesio 3:37:15
029 LASSERRE Georges 3:38:18
030 BLAYO Denoal 3:39:25
031 DANGIO Jonathan 3:40:41
032 STEPHAN Bruno 3:43:42
033 BELDJILALI David 3:44:14
034 GUEVEL Rimap 3:48:47
035 MENGIN Christian 3:50:12
036 BIERLEY Franck 3:50:12
037 PORCHER Sylvie 3:52:39
038 DE GAILLANDE Christophe 3:53:56
039 NAVARRO Rimap 3:55:04
040 JULLION Rimap 3:56:40
041 SAINT-HILARY Rimap 3:56:40
042 DE GOUTTES Xavier 3:57:25
043 TUHEIAVA Didier 3:57:35
044 IDE Grégory 3:58:35
045 LIVOLSI Dominique 3:59:28
046 BEDAS Marc 3:59:40
047 ROBERT Gilles 4:03:16
048 BARTOLETTI Pierre 4:04:00
049 MORIGNAT Patricia 4:04:08
050 COUDERC Rimap 4:04:37
051 BRESIL Christophe 4:05:42
052 DEXTER Antony 4:06:17
053 SCHNEIDER Rimap 4:06:29
054 FAUQUENOT Chantal 4:07:59
055 POUZAT Robert 4:07:59
056 HERVOUET Christian 4:08:35
057 BERNARD Patrick 4:08:45
058 DE GUIO Philippe 4:08:46
059 MARCOVICI Sylvain 4:08:52
060 JOLIN Patrick 4:11:15
061 HERVIEU Denis 4:12:50
062 LELIEVRE Sabrina 4:13:40
063 GUERRIER Florent 4:14:57
064 BENEDETTI Denis 4:15:42
065 DEVILLERS Charles 4:15:59
066 MORIGNAT Jean Jacques 4:16:08
067 CHABAL Jean Philippe 4:16:12
068 LE VAN SAU Maurice 4:16:24
069 GACHET Gilles 4:16:35
070 JEAY François 4:17:07
071 MIGNARD Alexis 4:17:09
072 ROCHE Christian 4:17:46
073 TAKE Nathalie 4:18:15
074 BOSSER Rimap 4:18:45
075 PREVOT Hans 4:21:35
076 LELIEVRE Joêl 4:21:35
077 ROUX Jean Benoît 4:21:38
078 GAHINET Yannick 4:21:38
079 ROUX Régis 4:21:39
080 THEVENY Jean Pierre 4:23:39
081 FAUCOMPRE Luc 4:23:46
082 MARTIN Gilda 4:23:51
083 MAGOT Georges 4:24:11
084 UGOLINI Patrick 4:24:12
085 CHIN Fernand 4:25:01
086 ZAERO Rimap 4:25:26
087 DUCTEIL François 4:26:51
088 GILGEN Rimap 4:27:16
089 LHOR Serge 4:27:36
090 BOSCHUNG Jacques 4:28:06
091 LOQUET Roger 4:28:16
092 BAUSCH Christophe 4:29:07
093 BELDJILALI Stéphanie 4:29:18
094 ROINE Damien 4:29:18
095 FLOCH Erwan 4:29:52
096 FERE Eric 4:29:58
097 CHABAL Stéphane 4:33:40
098 VULVERT Rimap 4:33:42
099 LECREN Patrick 4:34:31
100 GARIN Benoît 4:34:52
101 VERDUGER David 4:35:13
102 GUESDON Patrick 4:38:25
103 GEFFROY Gaël 4:39:09
104 XOZAME Jean Pierre 4:39:30
105 CASTEL William 4:39:51
106 BEDAS André 4:42:23
107 CIATANEA Yann 4:42:51
108 CHENEVIER Thierry 4:42:56
109 PEIGNELIN Gil 4:42:56
110 SIFFERLEN Gaby 4:43:23
111 GUYARD Fabrice 4:44:06
112 PERRYMOND Jean Luc 4:44:06
113 MEURINE Hervé 4:44:44
114 HELALI Rimap 4:44:50
115 ANTOINE Fabien 4:45:14
116 DUPRAZ Véronique 4:45:56
117 DEVAUD Myriam 4:45:56
118 SURY Géraud 4:45:56
119 UTARD Stéphane 4:45:56
120 BOUSSETIERE Alain 4:47:30
121 DUPAQUIER Gérard 4:47:53
122 FOURNIER Jacques 4:52:23
123 DION Philippe 4:53:10
124 DAHLAN Henri 4:53:25
125 HEZIL Rimap 4:53:27
126 TODORI Georges 4:54:19
127 BURCK Fréféric 4:54:37
128 RODIER Grégory 4:54:56
129 WIART Freddy 4:54:59
130 ROGER Marie Bénédicte 4:55:25
131 LASIMAN Johnny 4:55:26
132 RAMS Jean-Lou 4:56:36
133 ABDELKADER Marie Paule 4:56:40
134 SERPERA Patricia 4:56:45
135 MERCIER Thierry 5:01:16
136 REBATEL René 5:03:35
137 BAUDON Vincent 5:03:36
138 PRADEIRO Estelle 5:04:43
139 LAVIELLE Marie 5:04:44
140 PACTAT Christian 5:04:55
141 MORTOIA Rimap 5:04:56
142 LORY Rimap 5:05:00
143 TESSIER Pascale 5:05:10
144 CAU Philippe 5:06:00
145 FRANCIS Pascal 5:06:46
146 BLAZQUEZ Romuald 5:07:52
147 WAINTILIGON Evelyne 5:09:48
148 JEAN BAPTISTE Benoît 5:11:01
149 CLAUDE Anthony 5:11:26
150 NOIRAULT François 5:11:49
151 VALOIS Martine 5:11:51
152 QENENOJ Siwan 5:13:48
153 OLLIER Patrick 5:16:43
154 LECLERCQ Bertrand 5:21:08
155 DE DECKKER Catherine 5:26:55
156 CALDINI Claudio 5:29:39
157 DREAU Guillaume 5:29:39
158 JONNARD Delphine 5:29:39
159 DANGUY André 5:29:39
160 RIMAUD Thomas 5:33:13
161 RIVOILAN Pascal 5:33:29
162 FENOT Guy 5:38:21
163 FROGIER Sophie 5:38:21
164 BARTILLAT Cathy 5:38:21
165 DESCHAMPS Charles 5:41:46
166 LEMEI Jacques 5:42:11
167 LEVACHER François 5:42:27
168 TANGUY Patrick 5:44:03
169 BIGEU Rimap 5:53:56
170 IMMIRIZALDU Thierry 5:55:30
171 BEAUDEUX Eric 5:56:04
172 ZONGO Pierre 5:58:18
173 ONDILOLBERRY Teri 5:58:19
174 MULLER Guy 5:58:20
175 BRESIL Bruno 6:03:35
176 LAPETITE Alain 6:10:37
177 PACTAT Marie Thérèse 6:14:39
178 BOUSSETIERE Yvana 6:19:47
179 TESSIER Raymonde 6:20:31
180 FERRE Michel 6:25:26
181 LACROSE Véronique 6:29:27
182 LEQUES Evelyne 6:31:11
183 CRISTOFOLI Sylvie 6:34:18
184 FENUAFENOTE Séraphine 6:35:42
185 BAUDCHON Isabelle 6:35:44
186 FENUAFENOTE Noël 6:35:45
187 FENUAFENOTE Silione 6:35:46
188 POURTAUBORDE Xavier 6:37:10
189 QUILLIOT Xavier 6:39:26
190 DE DECKKER Thomas 6:43:15
191 BLAUDEZ Kath 6:49:15
192 OLIVE Nathalie 7:00:14
193 PAPIN Stéphanie 7:06:45
194 NG Jacques 7:06:47
195 KARNO Michel 7:06:49
196 MARCHAND Boris 7:10:28
197 PAQUELET Nathalie 7:10:29
198 POULIQUEN Antoine 7:15:17
199 GUYON Laurence 7:17:44
200 MAGNIN Dimitri 7:17:44
201 GILLES Bruno 7:30:20
202 NOEL Martine 7:35:00

Laisser un commentaire