Raid : Gigawatt 1999

0
520

Gigawatt (Yaté) 1999

Gigawatt (30 kms)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 FRIANT Pascal / AUBOU Léonard 02:37:12
002 LACROIX Stéphane / BECKER Eric 02:39:18
003 GACHET Eric / FOORD Didier 02:49:52
004 WINDER Stéphane / COLLET Thierry 02:55:28
005 DIOP James / ITIER Xavier 03:04:18
006 MARDJOEKI Rene / CHAINON Claude 03:04:59
007 LE MESTRE Loic / BLUM Eric 03:05:37
008 BOYER Anthony / VESVRES Raphael 03:08:22
009 LOUDOUX Wilfrid / LABIAU Denis 03:10:30
010 DE GAILLANDE Christophe / REB jean-rené 03:12:03
011 RADONDY Yvonne / FOUQUES Pascale 03:12:42
012 PIRIOU David / CASTEL Danick 03:13:37
013 AITA Franck / RICHARD Nehiti 03:16:10
014 DUSART Olivier / PICQ Bruno 03:17:30
015 LASSERRE Georges / LOUBRIAT Christophe 03:20:34
016 MAURY Christian / JOUBERT Frédéric 03:22:45
017 ROBIN Ludovic / ROBIN Annick 03:23:07
018 MICHAUD Pascxal / IBERT Michael 03:24:18
019 ARSAPIN Philippe / POLICET Michel 03:25:08
020 DOLBEAU Georges / MADUQUIN Jean-Luc 03:27:10
021 VILAS Alain / DELORME RAYMOND 03:28:41
022 ALI Noel / NISHIKUMA Wesley 03:29:28
023 OUCHOT Michel / BOUTEILLER Ronald 03:31:30
024 DEMARIA Giuseppe / GISIGER Dniel 03:35:31
025 DEGAILLANDE Hervé / BENEDETTI Denis 03:35:37
026 PANIZZI Grion / DUMORTIER Jérome 03:35:40
027 GAYON Rolland / PESENTI Philippe 03:38:13
028 MAILLOT Hughes / ROUSSIN Stéphane 03:38:32
029 DALHAN Henry / APELE Tonga 03:39:09
030 RENAUD Christian / BELDJILALI David 03:40:21
031 SOETIDJAT André / MANTA Jean-Paul 03:42:05
032 BOSSARD Jean-Louis / MAZURAIS Hervé 03:42:46
033 TAKE Christophe / TAKE Nathalie 03:43:05
034 TOMAS Alain / DEGAUDEZ Thierry 03:44:13
035 NEREONDIE Alex / CAGNON Régine 03:45:20
036 CATOIS Josiane / ANCIAN Marie Blanche 03:46:36
037 TREGUER Yvan / LETONDOT Stanislas 03:47:05
038 COCHEREAU Pascale / LAUGA Francis 03:47:09
039 DELLISTE Gilles / BARRIELLE Christophe 03:47:46
040 DALY Ronan / GODOT Christophe 03:48:35
041 BERNARD Hugues / FARGIER Cyrille 03:48:49
042 PHEU Hugues / THELISE Charly 03:49:00
043 COUGET Pierre / WILICKI Daniel 03:49:22
044 FABRE Didier / VANSTIPHOUT Jean Marc 03:49:29
045 LUCINI Eric / CALONNE Rudolph 03:50:05
046 MORVILLE Louis / DELAVEUVE Francoise 03:53:09
047 FABRE Philippe / GLAVIEUX Frédéric 03:55:01
048 PETERSON Stuart / NATI Bruno 03:57:41
049 RONUENONIE Christophe / DABIN Thierry 03:58:41
050 LOMBARDO Hervé / MINEAU Carole 04:00:12
051 JOSSE Didier / CAPECCHI Olivier 04:00:58
052 PRUDENT Thierry / PRUDENT Patrice 04:01:09
053 CROUTELLE Philippe / SAUTRON Pascale 04:01:40
054 LE GOUESTRE Richard / GILLES Christophe 04:03:12
055 LESCADIEU Michel / MATHIEU Brigitte 04:03:23
056 WAINTILIGON Evelyne / PINSAULT Stéphanie 04:04:25
057 LE MARTRET Denis / AUMOND Jean-Pierre 04:06:09
058 TREMBLIER Alban / COURPOTIN David 04:06:45
059 HENIN Henri / LUCAS Leny 04:07:04
060 WACHALA David / PARI Alexandre 04:08:39
061 DUVAL Xavier / GEORGET Nicolas 04:08:59
062 BRUNELET Nicolas / VOISIN gontran 04:10:49
063 KADDOUR Yannick / DELFAUD Jean-MArc 04:11:28
064 DI FOLCO Stephano / CHAMPMOREAU Isabelle 04:12:01
065 DESVALS Philippe / DOTTE Jean-Paul 04:13:47
066 UGOLINI Patrick / UGOLINI Fabrice 04:14:25
067 MORIGNAT Jean-Jacques / VITU Olivier 04:14:41
068 PARTO Julien / TANAKA Patrick 04:15:03
069 ARNAUD Fabrice / ALIBENELHADJ Cynthia 04:16:48
070 PASACAL Jean-Yves / PASCAL Guy 04:17:10
071 MORANDEAU Olivier / MAUDUIT Fabrice 04:18:52
072 ROUSSEL Laurent / BOCHET Pascal 04:19:31
073 WALGER Remy / WALGER Louise 04:20:21
074 ANSELOT Gaël / THREIS Gérard 04:20:23
075 FLEURY Frédéric / HENRY Fabien 04:20:46
076 SAPPEY Dimitri / SCHNEIDER Emmanuel 04:23:22
077 TCHUNG Célestin / GATEBLE Gildas 04:24:25
078 PACQUIER Dominique / CHAZAL Dominique 04:25:28
079 LOMBARD Valmy / BERGOT Stéphane 04:25:29
080 PIERRONNE Steeves / AMIDI Larry 04:29:16
081 BLANDIN Jean-Yves / UTARD Stéphane 04:30:11
082 KADDOUR Isabelle / ESCOR Francoise 04:30:51
083 LEMARDELEY Arnaud / DUVACHER Thomas 04:32:46
084 GAUDARD Jean-Luc / DELGADO Monique 04:32:46
085 FRANCESCHINI Joelle / BEAUDONT Mireille 04:34:08
086 TRANTOUL Patrick / PAGANI Fabienne 04:35:12
087 RICORDEAU G / CALLEGA Patricia 04:39:05
088 RIVOILAN Pascal / RAVELLI Laurent 04:39:15
089 RAMSPACHER Jean-Louis / SAVARIEAU Jean-Luc 04:39:30
090 SIMONNET Hervé / CHAPUSOT Stéphane 04:40:46
091 TOLME Patrice / MARTIN Jean-Luc 04:42:14
092 COPPO Philippe / SAEZ Vincent 04:42:43
093 EBERLE Jean-Michel / TONNELIER Franck 04:44:00
094 ROUBY Lynda / PESENTI Dominique 04:45:00
095 DIO Jean-Paul / LEPERLIER Karl 04:45:01
096 MITRAIL Paul / REED Ronald 04:45:19
097 COLLIC Xavier / GOGUY Franck 04:45:35
098 DIEUMEGARD Ludovic / RIVET Pierre 04:46:59
099 ALI SAID Laurent / MICHELET Laurent 04:47:40
100 MORIN Corinne / PAPAIX Jérome 04:48:19
101 MARTIN Eric / DURNISSEAU Franck 04:49:29
102 KASANWARDI Yoan / GALLOIS Guillaume 04:49:43
103 RABBE Franck / KERAVEC Carole 04:50:11
104 DARRIGOL Alain / ALBY Frédéric 04:50:25
105 LOEKMAN Rolland / LAUNAY Jean claude 04:50:31
106 REBATEL Rene / DANGUY Andre 04:52:07
107 GARNIER Thierry / SAMANA Julien 04:52:38
108 SUZANNE Aude / POIA Raymonde 04:53:00
109 VIGOUROUX Frédéric / TODORI Georges 04:53:17
110 MAHUTEAU Benjamin / ALPI Evans 04:54:25
111 MARIE SAINTE Jean / ETIENNE Denis 04:54:36
112 ARRIGHI Pascale / FRIANT Annie 04:54:58
113 ULUIKA Marie-Pierre / TOAGUTUU Joseph 04:55:05
114 LE LAY Yves / GELLE Arnaud 04:55:14
115 ROLLY David / ARSAPIN Pierre 04:55:26
116 UGUEN Daniel / COUDERT Jean-Marc 04:55:54
117 SOUCRANT Alexis / FIAT Didier 04:56:47
118 VERGES Jean-Luc / TEHIO Stéphane 04:57:04
119 COLIN Thierry / VACHET Christophe 04:57:09
120 GUILLON Michael / ESNAULT Laurent 04:59:59
121 RAINAUD Olivier / BELLINGER Geneviève 05:00:05
122 ZONGO Pierre / QENENOJ Siwan 05:00:19
123 DZIUK Kurt / EDOUARD Jean-Richard 05:00:40
124 DANCHAUD Stéphane / TUAL Josiane 05:02:18
125 BRESIL Bruno / BRESIL Maria 05:03:44
126 GUYARD Fabrice / PERRYMOND Jean-Luc 05:03:56
127 FOORD Evelyne / LUIGGI Francis 05:04:48
128 ROCOPLAN Denis / DOUCET Thierry 05:05:13
129 JAULIN Arnaud / OGIER Marc 05:05:35
130 CHEVAL Claude / VICO Brigitte 05:09:31
131 MAZELLIER Isabelle / VAUTRIN Pascale 05:10:10
132 CALME Olivier / POITHILI Marie Michelle 05:10:28
133 WAIKATA Henry / KONON Freddy 05:10:54
134 BUI Tho Charles / FORTIER Marjorie 05:11:06
135 TESSIER Numa / TESSIER Raymonde 05:11:23
136 JAROSSAY José / BIGAYON Chantal 05:12:10
137 LOQUET Jacques / TOURA Jean-Patrick 05:12:20
138 PACTAT Christian / CUER Frédéric 05:15:11
139 GASTALDI Serge / LABIAU Laurence 05:16:27
140 CARAWIANE Lucien / SANSEN David 05:16:37
141 NOUGARET Eric / VEDEL Yannick 05:17:11
142 RADOVANOVICH Muriel / LONG Philippe 05:18:23
143 FANONOZ Sébastien / LEMONIER Hugues 05:20:55
144 NENEDOU Patrick / KOROMA Jean-Christophe 05:21:59
145 DERAMBURE Nathalie / SCHWARTLER Monelle 05:22:04
146 CHIN Fernand / CROZE FRancis 05:22:10
147 DELESSERT Graziella / DOMERGUE Pascale 05:22:58
148 LAPETITE Alain / CESA Frédéric 05:23:03
149 MUNIER Gilles / BLAISE Brigitte 05:25:03
150 PAUGAM Alain / ULM gérard 05:26:28
151 GOYETCHE Roger / GOYETCHE Corinne 05:28:12
152 PAPILLONO Patrick / VRAIN Jean-Luc 05:29:06
153 ROLLAND Jean-Louis / KALTONGA Babera 05:29:08
154 KERLEGUER Jean Yves / ESPOSITO Sylviane 05:29:38
155 DEVAUD Myriam / DEVAUD Ciela 05:29:52
156 EVRARD Christophe / STOLZ Robert 05:30:08
157 NODA Leslie / BERNOLD Yoann 05:31:23
158 LECOYER Philippe / LECOYER Philippe 05:35:08
159 BARSAC Frédéric / BARSAC Sandra 05:37:17
160 BRASSET Jean-Jacques / LEGRAS Lelyda 05:39:34
161 LARHANTEC Olivier / SONG Valérie 05:41:02
162 MICHEL Tatiana / DERRIEN Philippe 05:41:20
163 TEVANT Patrick / MANETTI Patrick 05:42:03
164 CASTAN Edith / LAFARIE Philippe 05:42:50
165 COUARRAZE Jean / MESTRE Jean-Pierre 05:45:40
166 HOLLE Eric / PATIN Frédéric 05:46:10
167 HERRMANN Jean-Pierre / HERRMANN Régine 05:46:10
168 DUMET Alain / CHENU Eric 05:51:20
169 GROSGURIN Didier / GRAND Vanessa 05:52:00
170 JUDD Paul / MIX Roger 05:52:29
171 BLANCO Eric / KASIM Roseline 05:56:49
172 LEQUES Evelyne / POAREU Claude 06:00:30
173 MALAVAL Daniel / ROLLAND Jean David 06:03:05
174 WIART Freddy / WIART Robert 06:08:48
175 STROHECKER Raymond / ROMULUS Léa 06:08:49
176 BORIES Christine / BRIET Tony 06:09:58
177 GUYOMAR Catherine / KABAR Marie -Claude 06:11:10
178 PAYET Josian / PAYET Isabelle 06:16:50
179 BONNACE Jean-Yves / FARSI André 06:20:50
180 HOLLE Valentine / FAVARD Michel 06:22:57
181 DEGREAVE Lionel / GNIBEKAN Pauline 06:23:12
182 FENOT Guy / JAQUET Alexandre 06:25:20
183 MANUOHALALO Nunsia / ROMA Marie-Claude 06:36:52
184 LEMEE Ronald / KOROMA Marguerite 06:38:30
185 GALLOIS Sylvain / BEAURY Catherine 06:48:03
186 SANCHEZ Richard / DELRIEU Pascale 06:49:02
187 VANAA Genevieve / RUIZ Laurent 07:00:15
188 GNIBEKAN Marie-Claude / KALORAN Marthe 07:00:25
189 DEHEZ Yveline / SOUARES Anne-Marie 07:01:10
190 DEHEZ Pierre / LEITA-TRIOLET Maryvonne 07:01:10
191 KUHN Joahnan / PAPINIESS David 07:01:28

Mini-Gigawatt (10 kms)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 ESPOSITO David / PHILIZOT Yvan 00:48:15
002 BROUSTET David / BATTIE David 00:51:06
003 LEQUES Pierre Henri / PIERSOU Gilles 00:55:05
004 LAVIGNE Benoit / BOUILLANT Dominique 00:58:05
005 MERCIER Benjamin / PERRONNET Emmanuel 00:58:24
006 MASSON Bruno / COSTA Robert 01:00:17
007 BERNANOS Miguel / BERNANOS Henry-Joel 01:00:47
008 GISISIER David / FONDERE Thierry 01:00:57
009 PEREZ Bernard / FIN Philippe 01:01:40
010 CORDIER Gilles / BOUCHER Patrick 01:02:17
011 TARA Gilles / KOROMA Yohan 01:03:18
012 BONNARD Franck / LAUNAY Kilperic 01:03:50
013 CANALDO Grégory / TEHEI Larry 01:04:19
014 CAZASSUS Frédéric / CAZASSUS LAURENT 01:05:26
015 POCTHIER Jacques / TOKARSKI Stanislas 01:05:50
016 BATUT Alain / MOUNET Pascal 01:06:25
017 DUJARDIN Carole / GUESDON Sébastien 01:06:32
018 BRETEGNIER Roland / BRETEGNIER Pierre 01:07:26
019 DUVERGE Luc / DUVERGE Francois 01:08:00
020 TORREGROSA Didier / LO Emmanuelle 01:08:10
021 PAOFAI Patrice / FERRARA Ruanito 01:08:43
022 DEBAISIEUX Mario / DEBAISIEUX Ugo 01:08:50
023 CAIGNEC Philippe / LINARES Sébastien 01:09:56
024 MINGOUAL Sylvain / CHAINON Claude 01:10:47
025 DREMON Roy / LECOLE Jean-Charles 01:11:08
026 BOUILLAGUET Jean-Francois / PIVETEAU Pierre 01:11:14
027 LEGRAND Martine / GODEAU Yael 01:11:52
028 PICOUD Charlotte / FABRE Sébastien 01:12:17
029 NASSARE Sylvain / BOUSQUET Jerry 01:13:09
030 VERLAGUET Clédia / CLEMEN Nathalie 01:13:13
031 LOUBRIAT Sandrine / VAISMAN Olivier 01:13:16
032 COMBES Jean Pierre / FOURNIER Gilles 01:13:40
033 MIGNOT Jérome / HAGE Patrick 01:13:58
034 CLAVERIE Karine / AYMARD Philippe 01:14:19
035 CHARPENTIER Daniel / LENEE Philippe 01:16:48
036 MITRIDE Laurent / ULUI Soané 01:16:48
037 DUSSUD Pascal / DUSSUD Christine 01:16:48
038 KAMIL Isabelle / AZOU Maxime 01:16:52
039 KAMIL Patricia / SCHMITT Laurent 01:16:57
040 AMICE Patricia / SAM Henri 01:17:03
041 JAULLIEN Jean-Luc / VIVIER Lionel 01:17:05
042 CARTELET Hervé / VIVIANT Héléne 01:17:16
043 LE COCQ Roger / LEFEUVRE Alain 01:17:20
044 ROYER Jean-Pierre / LEMEE Jean-Francois 01:17:25
045 CHAILLOU Christophe / LIMOUSIN Sébastien 01:17:25
046 CORDIER Claude / VULAN DOMINIQUE 01:17:33
047 MEUNIER Bénédicte / ROBIN Charlotte 01:17:51
048 KENYON Suzanne / MASSON Jean-marc 01:17:53
049 MASURE Yves / CARITEZ Philippe 01:18:16
050 PUGLIA Jean-André / BOSSERELLE Sylvie 01:18:39
051 EXBROYAT Jean-Louis / GONARI Bertrand 01:18:46
052 ZONGO Paul / ROSSILLE Grégory 01:19:07
053 PAULIN Patrick / VOLCY Dorianne 01:19:08
054 ALLART Cyril / LELEU Cyril 01:19:42
055 NAVARRO Thierry / VIRCONDELET Anne-Hlène 01:20:01
056 MALAVAL Joel / GUEPY Laurent 01:20:05
057 RIGAUT Jean-Christophe / LOUBRIAT Daniel 01:20:09
058 RINGER Thierry / GAHIER Dominique 01:20:10
059 COULSON Frédéric / COULSON Fabrice 01:20:13
060 FABRE Karine / BEAUMONT Marie-Hélène 01:20:19
061 BECKER Marion / WALA Marie-laetitia 01:20:32
062 ELARBI Ismael / MILOUD Ismael 01:21:20
063 MOUSSAN Stéphane / LO Christian 01:21:24
064 POUGET Sébastien / HUE Thomas 01:21:52
065 KADDOUR Fabrice / KADDOUR Florence 01:22:48
066 VERNHET Christophe / VERNHET Sylvie 01:22:50
067 LEPLEY Vincent / DELORME Marie 01:23:00
068 UTARD Ismael / ALCIDE Ludovic 01:23:06
069 ROCHE Clément / ROUX Pierre-Olivier 01:23:09
070 TOHE Gérard / RESPINGER Eric 01:23:13
071 ARTUS Isabelle / ABDELKADER Fabrice 01:23:31
072 BERGOT Guénaelle / CROCHARD Gina 01:23:38
073 FACIO Gérald / ABDERKADER Charly 01:23:40
074 MACCAM Honoré / MARTIN Serge 01:23:50
075 TATINCLOUX David / GABRIELE Marcel 01:23:50
076 COURTOIS Bernard / TESSIER Pascale 01:23:50
077 MILOUD Alain / GRITTY Olivier 01:25:00
078 CHAMOIRY Pierre / PAITA Jonathan 01:25:24
079 LETARD Paul / CAMUS Alain 01:25:31
080 BARTHELEMY Jean-Christophe / LUANGSAYSANA Robert 01:26:03
081 O'CONNOR Michel / MAGARD Olivier 01:26:11
082 LALIE Antoine / POANIMA Fabien 01:26:12
083 LENA Fabien / ALI BEN ELHARD Nadine 01:26:24
084 BLOC Raymond / DEROCHE Philippe 01:26:26
085 BROSSARD Yveric / BROSSARD Marcel 01:26:28
086 FOURNIER Yann / PANIZZI Eglantine 01:26:45
087 FIAFIALOTO Cléophas / TAMOLE Camillo 01:27:12
088 VIVIANT Evelyne / VIVIANT Morgane 01:27:15
089 DURAND Vanessa / GOXE julie 01:27:17
090 HELY-JOLY Sabine / DESQUIBES Sylvia 01:27:35
091 LAROCHE Stéphanie / OLSEN Steeve 01:27:52
092 ROLLAND Yann / CARILLO Nicolas 01:27:57
093 ALAUX Benjamin / DEVAUD Gregory 01:28:02
094 RAGOT Juanita / DI PAOLO ROSSANO 01:28:08
095 DAUER Valone / DIRHEIMER Julie 01:28:22
096 CARDEILHAC Karine / KAPP Francois 01:28:29
097 WINER Olivier / BASS Joel 01:28:34
098 DELRIEU Philippe / VENARD Patrick 01:28:43
099 MILLET Sebastien / MILLET Laurent 01:28:45
100 LAPETITE fernand / ASSEN-AIDA Evelyne 01:28:46
101 FORTEZ Vaire / LAURENT Dominique 01:29:09
102 FONTAINE Anne-Marie / DESMURGER Claudette 01:29:32
103 YVES Gérard / WALZACK Francoise 01:30:32
104 SAINT OMER Nathalie / POINT David 01:30:40
105 RAVET Jocelyne / PASCAL Laurent 01:30:53
106 KOUWAHARA Nadia / RICHIER Philippe 01:31:11
107 GILBERT Corlex / HUBERT Frédéric 01:31:20
108 CHABOT Nahila / TABI Marie Justine 01:31:33
109 PACTAT Caroline / DEWAS Julie 01:31:36
110 TCHOMA Jean-Jacques / WIART Elisa 01:31:42
111 FOURNIER Didier / FOURNIER Artesia 01:31:47
112 KABAR Paul / GUERARD Christophe 01:32:24
113 PICOU Odile / GUILBAUD Dominique 01:32:27
114 VINCENT Jean-Claude / FERRALI Kareen 01:32:29
115 JAEGLE Pascal / MARSAO Alfred 01:32:41
116 ATTI Apolonie / DRENOUT Wilfried 01:32:43
117 AGEZ Patricia / OBRY Murielle 01:32:58
118 GARGON Aude / TORREGROSA Carole 01:33:08
119 IRUQUES Thierry / LEBOLE Michele 01:33:10
120 LACAZE Yveline / LACAZE Jean-Marie 01:33:16
121 BRASSET Philippe / GRES Jean-Paul 01:33:18
122 LAPOUS Christophe / MASSARD dAVID 01:33:26
123 BROSSARD Marthory / MORANDEAU Sophie 01:33:27
124 MARIE André / COUMBA Sébastien 01:33:59
125 CORDIER Marie / HONDA Arielle 01:34:05
126 PRIGENT Ludovic / PRIGENT Joel 01:34:18
127 ROSCIO PIASSOT Jean / BLOC Arielle 01:34:19
128 DRUJON D'ARTROS Christophe / MURCY Leila 01:35:02
129 DESTOURS Richard / DESTOURS Jérome 01:35:05
130 FOUQUE Sarah / GALINIE Laure 01:35:09
131 KORTAA Michel / MAILLOL Natacha 01:35:09
132 LE GALL Bernard / PETRO Mathilde 01:35:48
133 GERVOLINO Vanessa / VIRATELLE Vanessa 01:35:52
134 CUGOLA Eliane / CUGOLA Meryl 01:35:56
135 LOISY Eric / LANDRIOT Caroline 01:36:36
136 TYGA Amelie / VITU Florine 01:36:43
137 WAINTILIGON Roger / WAINTILIGON Lawrence 01:36:44
138 PANCHE Anni-Claude / ROYER Jean-Noel 01:37:13
139 DESARZENS Chantal / DELRIEU Julien 01:37:18
140 MONTENAT Serge / MONTENAT Jonathan 01:37:48
141 GUYONNET Claude / GASTALDI Claudine 01:38:34
142 LEROUX Thierry / LEROUX Florence 01:38:55
143 RAVET Alain / GREENE Christopher 01:39:13
144 DEVAUD Arnaud / DEVAUD Laurent-Guy 01:39:17
145 MEUNIER Benoit / NIOTEAU Sandra 01:40:20
146 OLIVE Christophe / SCHADLE Igor 01:40:22
147 DISCOUR Matthieu / CUSSAGUET Alexandra 01:40:25
148 NOTHIS Elsa / MOREL Pascale 01:40:27
149 DIDRY Catherine / FERRARA Evelyne 01:40:38
150 MICHOT Claude / DOMBAL Colette 01:40:42
151 LUCINI Daniel / CALONNE Yvette 01:40:48
152 LAMBRIGOT Jérome / CUER Dominique 01:40:51
153 PERSAN Frédéric / PERSAN Maryll 01:41:04
154 ABDEL KADER Sylvain / FERION Alain 01:41:14
155 COURTOIS Michel / LE CORRE Nathalie 01:41:18
156 LOUDOUX Sab / BROU Sébastien 01:41:43
157 CHASSARD Laurent / ALAUX Patricia 01:41:50
158 DOTTE Anne-Laure / CHENAIS Jade 01:41:51
159 GRISOLET Jean-Marc / HAZEBROUCK Christian 01:41:55
160 FERRE Odile / FERRE Delphine 01:42:22
161 FERRE Michel / PELLERIN CORDELIER Christo. 01:42:22
162 LEE Sophia / BESNARD Marc 01:42:36
163 LEDUCQ Philippe / LEDUCQ Stéphanie 01:42:46
164 DELRIEU Jocelyn / DELRIEU Sarah 01:42:50
165 CONSIGNY Nathalie / CONSIGNY Jean-Francois 01:42:52
166 BESNARD Natacha / CLAUDE Anthony 01:42:52
167 DAMOUR Murielle / TOIMOANA Nathalie 01:43:33
168 GILBERT Laro / DAMBREVILLE Rolande 01:43:34
169 ROUSSIN BOUCHARD Serge / TAVERE Nathalie 01:43:34
170 TARA Roger / NETCHARO Irène 01:43:34
171 DELAHAYE Sidonie / TRAN Diana 01:44:09
172 LINJEN Christophe / TURBAN Yann 01:44:21
173 HOAN BOARA Jean-Yves / AOURIGNA Léon 01:44:32
174 MACCAM Eddy / BILLIET David 01:45:35
175 MIGUARD Philippe / AZARIO Michelle 01:45:40
176 FIOTAT Gil / FIOTAT Véronique 01:45:57
177 DASSULE Jean-Marie / DASSULE Gena 01:47:04
178 CARTELET CLIO / CARTELET Penelope 01:47:07
179 CORDIER Corinne / FRANCES Valérie 01:47:17
180 BOUTEILLER Christophe / FRERET KADDOUR Anne-Lise 01:47:20
181 LIENART Claire / BERNALEAU Fabienne 01:48:24
182 BLANQUET Yann / NUSBAUM Florence 01:49:50
183 CHRISTY John / WAKANUHUNE Pascale 01:50:05
184 CALVARIN Patrick / CALVARIN Mariati 01:50:25
185 FAIVRE Eric / FAIVRE Jocelyne 01:50:31
186 ARSAPIN Nicole / ARSAPIN Fanny 01:50:38
187 PIERRE Nicole / LOTZ Nicole 01:50:48
188 WAHEONENE Nathalie / DIAIKE Christele 01:51:10
189 YANAI Philippe / YANAI Caroline 01:51:18
190 KOROMA Clélestine / ALLOUIT Yassin 01:51:28
191 KARIM Sukirman / KARIM Ariani 01:51:30
192 LECOLLIER Muriel / CAPDEVIELLE Patrick 01:52:13
193 FAYARD Hervé / LUCIEN Isabelle 01:52:23
194 MAGNON Odile / MAGNON Stéphanie 01:52:31
195 MESTRE Genevieve / POCQUET Maryline 01:52:41
196 TRIN Bruno / TRIN Nicole 01:53:18
197 MONNE Joan / HAINANT Brigitte 01:53:40
198 KOKOETHA Versine / TAURUA Yent'l 01:53:58
199 SAKIMAN Richard / BARTHELEMY Katia 01:53:59
200 DUBROUX Carine / BONNARD Vesna 01:54:11
201 PIETRI LEFEVRE Dominique / SANTACROCE Sandrine 01:54:22
202 CHENU Eddy / CHENU Nadia 01:54:36
203 HUREY Christiane / BERLIOZ Sylvie 01:54:37
204 HERRMANN Véronique / MONNIER Fanny 01:54:45
205 PEZERON Frédéric / LEGUISET Sandrine 01:54:56
206 JABOUIANA Francoise / DUMAS Josette 01:55:00
207 REGNIER Philippe / REGNIER Alain 01:56:00
208 TANDEAU Cindy / MATHIEU Nicholas 01:56:08
209 CHRETIEN Christelle / BURCK Antoinette 01:56:40
210 WAPAE / ARNOULT Nicole 01:57:12
211 ROYANNEZ Chantal / TEMATA Carmen 01:57:15
212 BRESIL Brigitte / BRESIL Barbara 01:57:16
213 BLANQUET Gérald / BERNIER Célia 01:57:38
214 RENAUD Yoann / RENAUD Corinne 01:58:08
215 DUBUC Anthony / LENTINI Fabrice 01:58:09
216 BROU Bénédicte / BORDERIE Laura 01:58:18
217 PACTAT Maité / CASABELLE Nadine 01:58:18
218 GROSS Corinne / GERNEZ Anne-Marie 01:59:22
219 LECHANTEUR Nicole / MARTIN Stéphane 01:59:50
220 ANEWY David / LUGA Stéphanie 02:00:35
221 MESTRE Guilhem / ANSTETT Marie laure 02:01:01
222 DEROCHE Gislaine / DOUDOUTE Michele 02:01:02
223 VERNAY Virginie / GIBAND Tanguy 02:01:03
224 AMOURET Martine / MOATTI Frédérique 02:01:33
225 DJIAN Nathalie / VEDEL Monique 02:02:16
226 HARDY Marylen / QUINAUD Francoise 02:02:43
227 JEWINE Catherine / MUTO Aurélie 02:02:55
228 HOWELL Véronique / CACELLI Patricia 02:02:56
229 SCHALL J-Pierre / LAGARDE Sandrine 02:03:23
230 MEYA Francois / MEYA Cécile 02:03:28
231 ANGSAR Djoewadi / GRANDGUILAUME Sonia 02:03:46
232 GAYON Noël / MUTO Sylvianne 02:04:35
233 PERSAN Antoinette / HOAREAU Roger 02:05:24
234 ROGER Pierre / ROGER Claude 02:07:49
235 ATTITI XX / VAKIE Raphaela 02:08:09
236 BERLIOZ Véronique / SIGNOR Déborah 02:08:09
237 BROCERO BODMER Sabine / BERNARD PEYRE Stéphane 02:08:14
238 OSPELT Vivianne / ROUSSELLE Christine 02:08:23
239 MONNIER Amandine / JOLY Olivia 02:09:06
240 ELMOSNINO Davina / DEVIC Axelle 02:09:38
241 MARIE Olivia / FERNILLOT Michele 02:09:54
242 QALA Adele / NGANYANE Mariette 02:10:20
243 BARRAU Jean / BARRAU Solange 02:12:22
244 ARESSY Michel / SARIDJAN Brigitte 02:12:22
245 GRIVAULT Carine / CORREZE Patricia 02:14:14
246 LEFEVRE Richard / LEFREVRE Marie 02:15:07
247 LECONTE Ismaëlla / LEAU KAN MUI Lëila 02:15:12
248 KABAR Marie-Christine / SINGEOT Géraldine 02:16:46
249 PANAYOTOU Nicole / COLIN Marie-France 02:16:54
250 PINARDON Liliane / METZDORF Patricia 02:17:42
251 BAUDOT Marie-France / HELLOUIN Christophe 02:20:48
252 WAMYTAN Annick / OIREMOIN Christelle 02:24:58
253 BROU Danielle / BROU Florian 02:27:16
254 MACKENZIE Francoise / PERAULT Hélène 02:35:50
255 OUILLATTE Rachel / LE VUTU Claudia 02:41:39

Laisser un commentaire