Raid : Gigawatt 2000

0
814

Gigawatt (Yaté) 2000

Gigawatt (30 kms)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 FRIANT Pascal / AUBOU Léonard 02:28:22
002 FOORD Didier / MARTIN Auguste 02:36:49
003 TESSIER Christian / LACROIX Stéphane 02:42:43
004 PIRIOU David / DIO Jean Paul 02:46:47
005 MACHALIKH / PETELO 02:49:50
006 MAHEU Pascal / DAVILA Jean 02:50:42
007 CELARD Michel / DENNEMONT Laurent 02:54:11
008 LAHITETE Laurence / REB Jean René 02:56:07
009 AITA Franck / FRIANT Laurent 02:59:36
010 MARDJOEKI René / CHENON Claude 03:00:33
011 HALLIFAX Daniel / VIVIER Lionel 03:00:47
012 BEAURY Karl / JAQUET Thierry 03:01:26
013 BROUSTET David / GODOT Christophe 03:06:32
014 BOUET Stéphane / OULES Philippe 03:08:05
015 MICHAUX Hervé / LEFAURE Pierre 03:10:56
016 MAROQUIN Jean Luc / MAROQUIN Cédric 03:11:09
017 MEURGEY Franck / LAUGA Pascale 03:11:20
018 VILAS Alain / DELORME Raymond 03:11:31
019 ROBIN Ludovic / ROBIN Annick 03:12:15
020 FOUQUES Pascale / RADONDY Yvonne 03:16:20
021 DE DINECHIN Eric / FONTAINE Francky 03:17:16
022 PODER Philippe / FRIDRICH Hervé 03:19:00
023 SOLE Stéphane / FAYOT François 03:19:10
024 TRANIER / PHAM 03:19:10
025 QUINTIN Michel / LIMOZIN Martine 03:20:22
026 LEQUES Pierre Henri / ANCIAN Marie Blanche 03:22:15
027 CASSIN Denis / LECLERE Gérald 03:22:35
028 RENAUD Christian / BELDJLALI David 03:22:47
029 HOLLE Eric / LECOMTE Fabrice 03:24:06
030 LEPERLIER Carl / LAUNAY Didier 03:27:11
031 INBONA Gery / ROBAST Bertrand 03:27:27
032 GILLET Christophe / ARTHUR Ludovic 03:27:34
033 AUGER Fabien / COLIN Didier 03:30:27
034 CONRAD Lucien / NORROY Alain 03:30:49
035 RENAUDON Xavier / BOUQUET Mario 03:31:07
036 DI MARTINO Jean Marc / DI PAOLO Rosano 03:31:14
037 ESTIEUX Patrick / BOUVET Yannick 03:31:22
038 BERNARD Hugues / FARGIER Cyrille 03:31:28
039 FABRICIUS Pierre / MORMAND Jean Luc 03:32:03
040 DAVID Franck / LIMOZIN Olivier 03:32:42
041 TAKE Christophe / TAKE Nathalie 03:32:59
042 GISIGER Daniel / GOYETCHE Jean Charles 03:33:14
043 CHOPIN Julien / DUHOO Rodrigue 03:33:34
044 CHEVAL Christian / CHEVAL Nicolas 03:34:18
045 DELAVEUVE Françoise / CAGNON Régine 03:34:32
046 UGOLINI Patrick / BOCAHUT Guy 03:34:50
047 ALI Noel Sacha / OUVRARD Guillaume 03:37:31
048 CHANTELOUP / WITTIG 03:37:40
049 BARIELLE Christophe / GUESDON Caroline 03:38:11
050 MALAVAL Jean / MALAVAL Helena 03:38:53
051 PYDO Claude / LODS Fabrice 03:39:31
052 GUESDON Nicolas / FABRE Didier 03:41:22
053 MOUTRY Jean Paul / LETHEZER Eric 03:42:44
054 REVILLOT Jean Philippe / SCHRADER Sébastien 03:42:48
055 KOBI Said / JACOB Emmanuel 03:43:30
056 LOUBRIAT Sandrine / BERTON Brigitte 03:43:57
057 STOPA Eric / BOUVIER Damien 03:45:02
058 CHALOS Franck / DEPINTER Raymond 03:45:42
059 FRANCESCHINI Joelle / ALI SAID Yannick 03:45:50
060 DAHLAN Henry / MANTA Paul 03:46:06
061 GALLOIS Guillaume / PIDJOT Gabriel 03:47:36
062 DESVALS Philippe / PATIN Frédéric 03:47:50
063 MEHL Jean Luc / VIRY Thierry 03:48:03
064 LETOURNELLE Antoine / DUCHAMP François 03:48:48
065 CALONNE Rudolph / MULLER Franck 03:49:32
066 FROMENT Fabrice / LELIEVRE Yannick 03:52:13
067 ZONGO Pierre / QENENOJ Siwan 03:53:30
068 FRANCISCOT Ronald / MORIGNAT Jean Jacques 03:53:40
069 BARBIER Alain / BILQUET Thomas 03:54:05
070 MONNIER Patrick / LE GRAND Martine 03:55:09
071 DAVID Edmond / LEBRUN Jean Charles 03:55:33
072 DEGAILLANDE Annick / DEGAILLANDE Hervé 03:59:23
073 ARIAS Serge / PERRYMOND Jean Luc 04:00:15
074 MEYER Christophe / MAYER Dominique 04:01:10
075 EL ARBI Ismael / DRAGUICEVIZ Nathalie 04:01:58
076 CALI Charles / GOUELLE Florient 04:05:52
077 CORDIER Gilles / TESSIER Pascale 04:09:12
078 RANIERI José / FALCONE Franck 04:10:12
079 GUESDON Bruno / GUESDON Sébastien 04:10:30
080 COLLET Bernard / ROULET Serge 04:14:14
081 BENEDETTI Jocelyne / DIDELOT Serge 04:15:15
082 SONG Philippe / RADAVANOVICH Muriel 04:18:00
083 CHAMPAGNE Franck / CHAMPAGNE Pierre 04:18:53
084 WAGINO Daniel / GERMAIN Michel 04:19:55
085 PAGANI Fabienne / SOUCRANT Alexis 04:20:32
086 UTARD Stéphane / BLANDIN Jean Yves 04:21:12
087 VAYSSE Béatrice / JASLET Jean Marc 04:21:55
088 COLLIC Xavier / GOGUY Franck 04:21:59
089 JOLIN Patrick / GEVEY Dienne 04:22:37
090 LABIAU Denis / LABIALI Laurence 04:22:42
091 JENDRASZCZAK Michel / SCAWACH Michel 04:27:41
092 DULHOSTE Jacques / STEPHAN Philippe 04:27:42
093 TUHEIAVA Didier / DESXTER Anthony 04:29:56
094 CHIN Fernand / CROZE Francis 04:32:35
095 GASTALDI Jean Marie / WHENHAM Nathalie 04:34:23
096 BANNY Bernard / VAIDIE Philippe 04:35:39
097 BRUNON Jean Luc / MOUNE Pascal 04:37:03
098 POIRON / ASTENGO Gina 04:37:22
099 NEPONRON Daniel / YASSIN Allouit 04:39:12
100 POIRCUITTE Héléne / KUNTZ Laurence 04:41:53
101 BARSAC Frédéric / BARSAC Sandra 04:44:00
102 TODORI Georges / MITRAIL Paul 04:45:04
103 PACTAT Christian / CUER Frédéric 04:46:10
104 CASTAN Edith / DIDIER Patricia 04:46:12
105 GRENIER Frédéric / FRANCESCHINI Joan 04:48:17
106 FOREST Yann / DAUFES Alain 04:50:48
107 TERTRAIS Arnaud / MECHERI Ahmed 04:51:44
108 TOAGUTU Joseph / HOHAA Joe 04:53:37
109 CALLEWAERT Gérard / PROST Nathalie 04:54:00
110 LUNARDO Roberto / DESBOIS Michel 04:57:17
111 SCHWARTZLER Monelle / DERAMBURE Nathalie 04:57:38
112 KAI Lynda / CEDARE Pamela 04:58:51
113 VILAS Solange / RAVET Jocelyne 04:59:05
114 GASTALDI Serge / POIRCUITTE Pascal 05:00:09
115 ZANDE Louis / DERICK Carine 05:01:33
116 WIART Frédéric / WIART Robert 05:04:05
117 BONNACE Jean Yves / FARSI André Georges 05:07:33
118 FENOT Guy / ANDRY Mario 05:07:33
119 MARCELLIS Rodrick / MARCELLIS Juanito 05:08:14
120 BRASSET Jean Jacques / LEGRAS Lelyda 05:17:38
121 GOUT Frédéric / LESIGNAC Katy 05:22:48
122 DERVIN Thierry / BLANCIAK Pierre 05:22:52
123 PICARD / CLEYET 05:24:32
124 ARNAL Jean François / PASCAUD Alain 05:30:00
125 NODA / KUHN 05:31:10
126 LECOYER Philippe / LECOYER Philippe 05:31:36
127 HERMANN Jean Pierre / HERMANN Régine 05:31:55
128 FERRE Julien / FERRE Michel 05:32:02
129 CHAMPIN Christophe / OSWALD Renaud 05:34:14
130 MAILLE Ivon / DELPECH Xan 05:34:24
131 KATIDJO Soutilino / WAGINO Michel 05:38:46
132 BRESIL Bruno / BRESIL Maria 05:39:20
133 GOSGURIN Didier / GRAND Vanessa 05:54:44
134 RIGAL Claire / TAMATAFAARERE Carmer 05:59:13
135 AUBERT Bernard / AUBE Karine 05:59:13
136 DAGORN Gael / SIRET Franck 06:01:18
137 FIORANI Claire / REIX Chantal 06:01:18
138 DEGREAVE Lionel / GNIBEKAN Pauline 06:10:13
139 AUFANT Frédéric / BAILLEAU Xavier 06:10:58
140 BOUTEILLER / FABREGUETTES 06:23:18
141 MAGNIN Dimitri / VENOT Christelle 06:36:05

Mini-Gigawatt (10 kms)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 GISIGER David / FONDERE Thierry 00:47:16
002 REGENT Eddie / MALCHER Franck 00:47:36
003 LETOCART Serge / KOWAL Jean Yves 00:50:20
004 CORCUFF Eric / BOURGEOIS Gerald 00:50:40
005 BASSET Hervé / LESCOP Luc 00:52:22
006 MONTIGNON Laurent / DEBRAY Bertrand 00:52:26
007 GAYON Rolland / PESENTI Philippe 00:55:20
008 CAZASSUS Frédéric / CAZASSUS Laurent 00:55:27
009 CANALDO Grégory / PAILLANDY Karyl 00:56:08
010 MERCIER Thierry / DANGIO Maxime 00:56:40
011 ROSILLE Grégory / RAAB Conrad 00:57:50
012 MORNET Yohan / DOHEDIER Damien 00:59:17
013 TRAN Fulbert / TRAN VAN CHAU Binh Duc 00:59:42
014 TROUCHET Laurent / DIDOU Régis 01:01:26
015 PEBELLIER Jimmy / BOUTEILLE José 01:01:26
016 REB Guillaume / DUBOIS DUVIVIER Fabian 01:01:57
017 SANTI Sylvain / FAUCONNEAU Sébastien 01:02:21
018 DREMON Kenji / KOROMA Auguste 01:03:03
019 NUSBAUM Jean Christophe / JEREMIE Patrice 01:03:53
020 GIRARD Désiré / GIRARD Lewis 01:04:21
021 CREVISSIER Yannick / CREVISSIER Yvan 01:04:50
022 FOURNIER Benoit / FOURNIER Gilles 01:05:16
023 BOISNOIR Stéphane / GUILET Fabienne 01:05:23
024 FABRE Philippe / CHERON Gustave 01:05:24
025 DOLLE Christian / POURBAUX Thibault 01:06:03
026 BOULLEMANT Hervé / BOULLEMANT Amiel 01:06:03
027 LETHEZER Tony / ASRI Hermann 01:06:11
028 FAUREL Pascal / KATIM Elie 01:06:22
029 LECHANTRE Philippe / SERODINE Denis 01:06:42
030 CAPITAINE Damien / MOUGNEAU Philippe 01:07:06
031 DESBORDES Christophe / VERHAEGHEN Roseline 01:07:23
032 ROUTHE Delphine / LASSERRE Séverine 01:07:35
033 BOULLEMANT Louvian / BOULLEMANT Florent 01:07:35
034 BUR Stéphane / SELINGUES Mickael 01:08:21
035 GREIVELDINGER Anael / MEYER Karl 01:08:31
036 MARIE Stéphanie / BERNARDIN Christophe 01:08:36
037 FERRARA Roan / FERRARI Tony 01:08:37
038 LAURENT Arnaud / DEVAUD Arnaud 01:09:00
039 LASSERRE Barbara / HORNGREN Marie Michele 01:09:31
040 PERES Adrien / LAURET Claude 01:10:04
041 DION Philippe / TECHOUEYRES Christophe 01:10:11
042 GOXE Denis / CHEVAL Franck 01:10:17
043 MILOUD Ismael / CALMELS Yvan 01:10:26
044 GARRIER Thierry / VERGOZ Georges 01:11:01
045 CORDIER Claude / VULAN Dominique 01:11:16
046 DREMON Stanley / TEIMBOUEC Bertrand 01:11:51
047 URBAIN Johan / VALETTE Yann 01:12:05
048 MUSSARD Jean Claude / ABRAHAM Didier 01:12:39
049 AMICE Patricia / AMICE Jocelyn 01:13:06
050 OUCHOT Daniel / AUBENELHADT Michèle 01:13:14
051 PHAM Eric / LETHEZER Jean Michel 01:13:24
052 GENET Bernard / LETHEZER Christiane 01:13:34
053 SALMON Jérome / BAUER Sandra 01:13:40
054 DEBUIRE Jean Louis / DASSULE Lisianne 01:13:50
055 TOURNY Marc / PROUVEUR Philippe 01:14:27
056 DOTTE Anne Laure / DOTTE Jean Paul 01:14:27
057 MONTENAT Serge / MONTENAT Jonathan 01:15:02
058 ZANETTE Pierre / LEBON Jean Marc 01:15:25
059 FABRE Sébastien / HELFER Ludovic 01:15:37
060 PICOU Antoine / GRAS Charles 01:15:37
061 RETAILLAUD Mathieu / SERRIERE Charles 01:15:50
062 GILBERT Corlev / VAGNER Larson 01:16:06
063 JAEGLE Pascal / CLAIRVOYANT Rose Aimée 01:16:30
064 DURAND Vanessa / GOXE Julie 01:16:31
065 CREVISSIER Stéphane / CREVISSIER Guylene 01:16:52
066 VANOUDENDYCKE Tommy / JAMOT Olivier 01:16:57
067 ALI BEN HADJE Nathalie / BARONNET Cindy 01:17:00
068 ROBERT Patrick / HELLOA Jean Paul 01:17:05
069 BLANC Aurélien / ROYER Jean Noel 01:17:10
070 LEBLEVEC Jean René / DELAMAIRE Emmanuel 01:17:12
071 BECKER Marion / JEANDOT Ginseng 01:17:18
072 CALONNE Jeremy / SELEFEN James 01:17:21
073 BUTRYN Kurt / LE THANH Nicolas 01:17:21
074 NEWEDOU Sulivan / ATTI Jonathan 01:17:21
075 KACIREK Jean François / WALTER Yolande 01:17:49
076 JAININ Fabrice / SONG Yvann 01:18:25
077 PATIES Frédéric / ATTI Gilbert 01:18:38
078 ABDEL KADER Marie Paule / ABDEL KADER Bruno 01:19:17
079 SALMON Edmond / BIERLEY Franck 01:19:38
080 BERTHOMMIER Manu / FRANCESCHINI Yoric 01:20:12
081 BOUCHER Patrick / CORDIER Corinne 01:20:17
082 NGATIDJO Denise / KACIREK Laurent 01:20:24
083 BOUCHER Loic / GUEHO Olivier 01:20:30
084 SCHUMACHER Olivier / BIROT Alian 01:20:35
085 PASTOR Livio / PEBELLIER Benoit 01:20:39
086 DESHRZENS Chantal / DELRIEU Julien 01:20:45
087 FAIVRE Eric / MARTIN Gilda 01:21:04
088 DAPZOL Sylvie / PRAPOTNICH Sylvia 01:21:05
089 SIMONNET Cécile / CHAPUSOT Stéphane 01:21:25
090 AGEZ Patricia / GISIGER Séverine 01:21:27
091 FERRARA Gian / FERRARA Brice 01:21:35
092 GRATALOUP Christophe / TOURTET Emmanuel 01:21:43
093 O'CONNOR Michel / LAPETITE Alain 01:21:49
094 BRETEGNIER Isabelle / PLANTAGENET Laure Emmanuelle 01:22:00
095 PRUDENT Thierry / BEAUNOIR Virginie 01:22:07
096 BURG Cinthya / FABRE Ariel 01:22:18
097 LAURENT Dominique / VIRLY Sabrina 01:22:18
098 LAZARE Pascale / LAZARE Armelle 01:22:58
099 LETHEZER Gustave / KARIYA Colette 01:23:00
100 PAROIX Olivier / PAROIX Olivier 01:23:38
101 CHIN Jonathan / CHAUVIN Loic 01:24:03
102 COULSON Frédéric / COULSON Fabrice 01:24:15
103 PASCAL Laurent / BROSSARD Yvéric 01:24:15
104 FIORI Jean René / SEGUIN Sylvie 01:24:22
105 URAIN Jean Luc / PAPILLON Patrick 01:24:39
106 MAGNON Stéphanie / CHIRON Fabrice 01:24:47
107 GUYOT Christian / BOUZIGES Hélene 01:24:47
108 ADI André / LECRIN Denise 01:24:50
109 SANTINO Joel / PAOLA Marc 01:24:56
110 GOURAND Soléna / DUBOIS Sébastien 01:25:23
111 SALMON Aude / NEMOADJOU Laetitia 01:25:25
112 LUGA Joseph / LUGA Evelyne 01:26:20
113 DUQUESNE Lyvai / SLAMAT Jonathan 01:26:29
114 VILBESSET Cécile / VILBESSET Frédéric 01:26:44
115 TOLME Patrice / CHAUVIN Gwenola 01:27:02
116 ROUQUETTE Christelle / VANDEWALLE Isabelle 01:27:10
117 MUSELLI Pascal / LETHEZER Laurence 01:27:44
118 GEHIN Steeve / GEHIN Yohann 01:28:05
119 WAINTILIGON Lawrence / GUINDON Aymerick 01:28:17
120 THOMAS Christophe / TOYON Mickael 01:28:22
121 JEAN Luc / NAZET Eliane 01:28:28
122 WAINTILIGON Roger / REB Graziella 01:28:40
123 DUBAIN Georgio / MAMELIN Ulrich 01:28:45
124 FABRE Benjamin / CREUGNET Bruno 01:28:49
125 MAUREL Stéphane / PACTAT Caroline 01:28:54
126 LEMAIRE Eléonore / RENON DION Delphine 01:28:59
127 FABRE Jérémy / POQUET Alexandre 01:29:05
128 CORDIER Marie / LAROCHE Stéphanie 01:29:10
129 DASSULE Jean Marie / DONVAL Christian 01:29:12
130 CAWA Maurice / TELLIEZ Angélique 01:29:34
131 CALLEWAERT Nathalie / ARAWA Albertine 01:29:55
132 MERMOUD Mylène / HECKY Didier 01:30:10
133 GUEPY Jean Luc / GUEPY Maire 01:30:15
134 HOARAU Prisca / ORVOEN Thierry 01:30:17
135 SAM Henri / TOFILI Bénédicte 01:30:26
136 GUILLON Gino / GUILLON Giovanna 01:30:27
137 HOWELL Véronique / ARESSY Michel 01:30:36
138 BESNIER Caroline / MONNOT Isabelle 01:30:42
139 LUGA Warren / LUGA Sabrina 01:31:31
140 ESTIEUX Monique / ESTIEUX Julien 01:31:37
141 VACHER Gilles / COLLOT René 01:31:50
142 ROUTHE Pierre Olivier / MARTY Christian 01:31:56
143 BORIES Christine / BUI DUYET Charly 01:32:00
144 LETHELIER Edith / SALADERT Christophe 01:32:03
145 ATTITI Hervé / SOATRE Alphonse 01:32:03
146 BENOIT Sophie / MANUEL DE CONDINGUY Joel 01:32:07
147 FAVRE Martine / BAUTRON Pascale 01:32:20
148 DURATTI Sonia / REGNIER Laétitia 01:32:25
149 GAUDARD Jean Luc / VIALLA Emmanuelle 01:33:07
150 GUIBERT Deborah / VERDEGEM Leeroy 01:33:33
151 VANPHAO Sylvana / LOZACH Maryline 01:33:35
152 BELLENGUEZ Jean Marc / BELLENGUEZ Sandra 01:33:36
153 BENEDETTI Jennifer / GARRIER Leslie 01:33:43
154 AMIDI Mike / JANOT Raymond 01:33:50
155 ROUSSIN Serge / TAVERE Nathalie 01:34:29
156 PACTAT Jean Louis / CORDIER Véronique 01:34:34
157 NICOL Pascale / NICOL Frédéric 01:34:39
158 BELLENGUEZ Marie Paule / EL ARBI Edna 01:34:43
159 TERRADURA France / TERRADURA Frédéric 01:34:52
160 DUCREUX Yves / GAILLOU André 01:34:59
161 DUFAILLY Tehei / BERGER Laurent 01:35:14
162 ROMULUS Léa / CAFIERO Jean Pierre 01:35:40
163 HARTMANN Sébastien / BOURGINE Sabrina 01:35:45
164 DEROCHE Jean Christophe / BIZIEN Maeva 01:35:45
165 VIRAYIE Daniel / LAUDUMIEY Béatrice 01:35:50
166 VOLLE Isabelle / WALGER ADIELSON Louise 01:35:56
167 DIO Catherine / RALEB Nathalie 01:36:04
168 LECHANTEUR Christina / RAUDE Sophary 01:36:06
169 FAYARD Florian / SANTANDER Anna 01:36:25
170 JALABERT Eric / JALABERT Nadine 01:36:32
171 DELRIEU Sarah / JAFFRY Sarah 01:36:44
172 KERLEGUER Jean Yves / DELRIEU Jocelyn 01:36:44
173 VENARD Aude / LEWENE Marie Claire 01:36:48
174 DOUYERE Yvon / TISON André 01:36:59
175 REUTER Anne / REUTER Pascale 01:37:07
176 SIELLER Christophe / GARROCQ Olivier 01:37:13
177 MARTIN Luc / TAHUHUTERANI Cynthia 01:37:45
178 BLANC Yveric / BLANC Coralie 01:37:50
179 ARIAS Emmanuelle / PAITA Françoise 01:38:06
180 ROSCIO PIASSOT Joan / OBRY Muriel 01:38:12
181 GAUTHIER Anne Laure / PELLERIN CORDELIER Chr. 01:38:12
182 COLIN Christine / AUGER Isabelle 01:38:48
183 BOUCHER Anne / WAMYTAN Bénédicte 01:38:54
184 RIGAUT Jean Christophe / RIGAUT Lei 01:39:08
185 VENARD Patrick / VENARD Jacqueline 01:39:35
186 BERNARD Laureline / TAMARONO Sundy 01:40:33
187 BECKER Jacques / BECKER Paula 01:40:34
188 OUETCHO Odile / TIKOURE Ernestine 01:40:47
189 PLATEAU Michel / GNIBEKAN M.Claude 01:40:56
190 DESTOURS Jérome / LUSSIEZ Thomas 01:41:12
191 BRASSET Philippe / ZUPPARDO Anita 01:41:21
192 FABRE Florence / PICOU Odile 01:41:29
193 HERMANN Véronique / DEFLOOR Marie 01:41:32
194 BIZIEN June / KAWE Paulette 01:41:37
195 ASSEMAT Anne / TIKARSO Fabienne 01:42:01
196 SILES Patrick / PASTOR YODIT 01:42:07
197 JABOUYNA Françoise / DUMAS Josette 01:42:39
198 PINPIN Laetitia / ODDI Anais 01:42:55
199 FOGLIANI Johanne / DAVID Chrystel 01:43:17
200 LUGA Liona / NANGARD Joelle 01:43:19
201 DOLBEAU Dominique / DOLBEAU Margareth 01:43:22
202 JEREMIE Yves / BLANQUET Yann 01:43:36
203 CROCHARD Nelly / DURAND Marion 01:43:45
204 ROUSELLE Christine / SANTACROCE Jacintha 01:43:51
205 CHENAIS Jade / COURTOT Elodie 01:44:00
206 RUDEL Frédéric / WILLIAMS Liudais 01:44:17
207 DUBAIN Sonia / BROSSARD Marjorie 01:44:28
208 STEIGERWALD Emmanuelle / PIA Eva 01:44:42
209 KABAR Yannick / ROYER Agnès 01:44:46
210 HARTMANN Daniel / CHAPELET Christine 01:45:36
211 SAINT PRIX Claude / DOUEPERE Dorio 01:45:46
212 TANDEAU Marie-Françoise / TANDEAU Cindy 01:45:46
213 COURTOT Yann / CORBELIN Patricia 01:45:52
214 MUAVAKA Gabriel / MARION Nicole 01:46:09
215 FIRUU Hinano / FIRUU Tatiana 01:46:13
216 CALVARIN Mariati / CALVARIN Patrick 01:46:26
217 HERVOUET Alexandra / HERVOUET Virginie 01:46:38
218 DELERS Mathilde / DUNAND Angélique 01:46:46
219 VILLEGISEQUE Jean Marc / CLAUDE Séverine 01:47:08
220 HUREY Christiane / BERLIOZ Sylvie 01:47:33
221 NUSBAUM Florence / NUSBAUM Nathalie 01:47:36
222 MEDARD Yvonne / POINDI Martha 01:48:12
223 ATTITI Mélina / SOATRE Rose May 01:48:12
224 WANEUKEM Christine / FOGLIA Helene 01:48:29
225 LE MEUR Bernard / LE MEUR Audrey 01:48:35
226 MEURINE Hervé / GARNIER Sabine 01:48:58
227 DELAPLANE Georges / DELAPLANE Mickael 01:49:27
228 PONIA Rolande / KILIMA Ghislaine 01:49:34
229 BARTHEL Céline / LAFON Josette 01:49:59
230 HOARAU Sandra / CORNET Jennifer 01:50:01
231 QUINTY Corinne / SALMON Sandra 01:50:38
232 LUSSO Alexandra / PHAM Florence 01:50:39
233 BATAILLE Erika / N GUYEN Jacques 01:50:45
234 KOROMA Vakie / NECHARO Iréne 01:50:49
235 AUVRAY Anne / DJODJODEMEDJO Suarto 01:50:54
236 JAMIN Pascale / BIZIEN Dominique 01:51:34
237 LOUET Juanita / MONNIER Monique 01:51:41
238 ATTITI Eliane / MANDI Laetitia 01:51:56
239 JACQUET Alexandre / JAQUET Eliane 01:52:01
240 PIDOUX Laurence / NADIMAN Ingrid 01:52:09
241 DORR Aurélie / JEORGER Sabrina 01:52:21
242 GARRIER Patrick / YANAI Diégo 01:52:44
243 THEMEREAU Alain / MACAUD Jean Paul 01:52:44
244 MALAVAL Frédéric / COURTOT Catherine 01:52:52
245 ROUTIER Béatrice / SOVEIA Stéphanie 01:52:52
246 KLEIN Jannot / PERSAN Annette 01:53:05
247 BOUYE Vivianne / MARY Chantal 01:53:05
248 CHENAIS Amandine / BERTHELOT Cindy 01:53:05
249 SHANKS Bronwyn / CUNNINGUAM Suzanne 01:53:33
250 CHARAVAY Françoise / TRUCCOLO Johann 01:53:37
251 NAILLON Guy / PHAM Nadia 01:53:37
252 KOBI SAMEK / KOBI M. Gisèle 01:54:30
253 WAYEWOL Andrée / LUPIN Dany 01:54:36
254 DEBIEN Sylviane / ANDRY Simone 01:55:25
255 DACK Marie / BRESIL Barbara 01:55:39
256 PERRAULT Héléne / MC'KENZIE Françoise 01:55:53
257 HUYARD Hélene / ROLLAND M. Genevieve 01:56:39
258 ROUTHE Chantal / BERQUET Serge 01:57:30
259 BLANC Nicole / CHARLERY Gildas 01:57:57
260 OSWALD Karina / VAUDOR Lindsey 01:58:00
261 MALAVAL Joel / VERGES André 01:58:20
262 DURANTE Christian / ALGAROTTI Valérie 01:58:27
263 DUMONT Roger / LEONETTI Françoise 01:58:37
264 FELIX Nathalie / GUYENNE SOLLIER Mireille 01:59:45
265 VACHER Agnès / BARDOU Christelle 01:59:58
266 DORDAIN Jean Luc / BERNARD Francis 02:01:53
267 MALAVAL Ludwig / MALAVAL Audrey 02:02:00
268 BONNENFANT Armelle / PERRONET Muriel 02:02:01
269 REAL Gwenaelle / DOMBAL Colette 02:02:14
270 ROLLY-RUF Yolande / ROLLY Christophe 02:03:42
271 BERLIOZ Véronique / FRAISSE Anne Marie 02:03:44
272 MAURY Corinne / CHUNG Won Wook 02:05:42
273 MARCELIS Audrey / GODIN Marie Ange 02:07:51
274 BROUARD Cédric / ROUTIER Dominique 02:07:51
275 DIETRICH Monique / DIETRICH Thomas 02:07:51
276 DIETRICH Francis / DIETRICH Jérome 02:11:40
277 BELPATRONNE Simone / KELETAONA Anna 02:13:10
278 GLOUX BAUCHET Marie Agnès / LOUIS Brigitte 02:13:10
279 DOURNAUX Alicia / TROCAS Hélene 02:15:10
280 EMILIO Josette / POZZO DI BORGO Marie Laure 02:27:10
281 HUMBERT Stéphane / LEMBO Sylvia 02:30:45
282 AGIER Maurice / GALLANT Lucréce 02:30:45
283 PAILLANDI Dominique / WANESSE Madeleine 02:36:05

Semi-Gigawatt (20 kms)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 MOREAU Laurent / CHONIN Sébastien 01:49:21
002 MIOT Brend / GAILLARD Sébastien 01:52:49
003 DAMOUR Jérome / BESSAFI David 01:53:26
004 BARBOU Patrick / DOLBEAU Georges 01:54:15
005 DONDET Christian / FILS Didier 01:55:52
006 LE GRIGNOU Michel / LE GRIGNOU Julien 02:00:50
007 MEUNIER Benoit / LERSNARD Stéphane 02:00:53
008 PERES Guillaume / GRANGEON Paul Antoine 02:01:54
009 GROLLEAU Stéphane / THOMAS Ludovic 02:08:27
010 DEBELS David / LANGLAMET Eric 02:11:22
011 LE HAILLIER Véronique / GUEPY Jean Louis 02:17:17
012 AUBENELHADT Cynthia / SOETIDJA André 02:18:05
013 HELLOUIN Jérome / AMOURET Damien 02:18:37
014 FAVAN John / FAVAN Nicolas 02:18:43
015 ROZAT Philippe / ZIMMERMANN Blandine 02:19:33
016 REISER Thierry / COTY Olivier 02:20:17
017 CROCHARD Alain / PAUSE Yolan 02:22:05
018 DUFAILLY Robert / DIRIBERRY Georges 02:22:49
019 DIVANACH Ronan / DELAUNAY Alain 02:25:21
020 ZUMBIEHL Gael / LION Guillaume 02:25:23
021 VOLCY Doriane / DUFFIEUX Noel 02:27:44
022 KNECAT Pierre / ROGER Thierry 02:28:26
023 TRENTESAUL Mathieu / MEIRA Françoise 02:29:49
024 WAMYTAN Xavier / SALMON Emmanuelle 02:29:59
025 MICHEL Raymond / MOUTOTTE Thierry 02:30:42
026 MONTSERAT Jacques / LY Pascal 02:32:42
027 NICOL Franck / DE LA HUNTY 02:33:46
028 DOURNAUX Charles / DOURNAUX Julien 02:33:57
029 MAILLOL Natacha / KOORTA Michel 02:33:59
030 PEREZ Bernard / LE COCQ Roger 02:34:10
031 PREVOT Shirley / PREVOT Hans 02:34:26
032 BLUM Christophe / MEKENESE Mickael 02:36:52
033 LE BIHN Gwenael / LANVIN Frédéric 02:37:41
034 THAN TRONG Vincent / BERTHELOT Yves 02:38:57
035 QENEGEI Richard / MASSIAS Christophe 02:40:24
036 BRUNELET Nicolas / SOLEIL Pascal 02:41:22
037 IHADJARENE Frédéric / SCHNEIDER Guy 02:44:37
038 CHEVILIET Christophe / LAFLEUR Laurent 02:44:42
039 DESRENTES Sylvia / SALVAN Guilhem 02:44:52
040 LO Beatrice / RONDELEUX Elsa 02:45:11
041 AMATSOKERMI Jean Yves / CATALA Chrystelle 02:45:22
042 FICHTER Nadia / WAOUTE André 02:48:09
043 COURTOT Michel / ABDEL KADER Fabian 02:48:17
044 MILLIARD Cécile / COURTOT Arnaud 02:49:50
045 GOURAND Marie Hélène / DUBOIS Thierry 02:50:04
046 VIRATELLE Marie Claire / MORIGNAT Patricia 02:51:01
047 REED Ronald / SANELE Marguerite 02:52:12
048 MALEJAC François / COURTOIS Bernard 02:52:59
049 CAMUS Alain / LETARD Paul 02:53:20
050 GAIDIOZ Jean Luc / AMIEL Stéphane 02:53:40
051 SOUARES Anne Marie / KALTONGA Babéra 02:54:23
052 MOUSSAN Stéphane / LUNGSAYSANA Robert 02:54:36
053 HOARAU Espedit / HOARAU Denise 02:57:10
054 VADE Philippe / COUSTES Laurent 02:57:13
055 MALIGNON Nicole / BOURDELIN Yves 02:58:24
056 LE MOAL Yves / SOLIER Frédéric 02:58:29
057 MARBOEUF Dominique / PHEU Cédric 02:59:29
058 LETARD Cathy / DUPARC Mathieu 02:59:34
059 VAUTRIN Pacale / WINISDOERFFER Mariella 03:00:36
060 GARSANY Samson / DELERS Pascale 03:01:08
061 LE GALL Bernard / MOREAUX Christine 03:01:26
062 DOUYERE Thierry / BOUTEILLE Louis 03:01:43
063 CARAWIANE / WIAKO 03:01:51
064 TOURTE Corinne / OLLIVIER Sandrine 03:04:51
065 COTTENDIN Robert / COTTENDIN Rosemonde 03:04:56
066 CALI Marianne / FERRALI Kareen 03:05:26
067 VERONS Edmond / VERONS Christophe 03:05:31
068 SERPERO Patricia / GRETIN Bernard 03:05:31
069 VERGOZ Eric / VERGOZ Erika 03:05:31
070 MENARD Philippe / LE MOUEL Patrice 03:07:55
071 VAISALA Jacques / TUTAGATA Thierry 03:13:22
072 DEVILLERS Luc / BOISARD Cédric 03:13:49
073 IWA Edouard / KATAOUI Marcel 03:16:29
074 ROY Stéphane / FONDERE Michel 03:18:12
075 ZOLLER Robert / CHEVALDIN Patricia 03:18:29
076 DESCHAMP Charles / MACAUD Sylvie 03:20:26
077 CARLEN Thomas / NACC Christian 03:22:12
078 CARNICELLI Sébastien / CARNICELLI Yvanna 03:22:46
079 BIRET Micheline / BERTHOMMIER Marylin 03:24:45
080 PAGE Caroline / CORNAILLE Emmanuel 03:25:03
081 NEPONRON Chanel / NEPONRON Tarcisse 03:26:30
082 HANNOIRE Michèle / FOULGOC Morgan 03:27:33
083 LAFLEUR Clémence / GOSSELIN Christine 03:27:43
084 MANETTI Patrick / TEVANT Patrick 03:31:34
085 LO Frédéric / LO Paul François 03:31:54
086 RURHAU Gaby / GINTY Vanessa 03:32:32
087 MESCLIER Emmanuel / MASSELIN Philippe 03:32:40
088 DELAVEUVE Jocelyne / BOURSON Sandrine 03:36:45
089 MOUGIN Alain / CHAULEAU Anne Marie 03:37:14
090 CAZERES Jean Michel / CAZERES Charline 03:38:54
091 BEAURY Catherine / FRAHRY-DAMBRILLE Kelly 03:38:55
092 ARRESTA Alex / ROESTAM Cyrielle 03:40:48
093 DORIER Roger / DELORME Jean Claude 03:41:44
094 FERRE Delphine / FERRE Odile 03:42:00
095 BOUYGUES / POTTIER 03:42:09
096 MIGNARD Philippe / PIOGER Michel 03:42:20
097 NEPONRON Claude / NEPONRON Cyrille 03:44:42
098 BONNACE Christiane / CHOQUET Marc 03:50:32
099 QUENEL Mireille / CESARETTI Sophie 03:51:13
100 GILBERT Laro / DAMBREVILLE Rolande 03:53:38
101 LE GALL Nathalie / LE GALL Nicole 03:53:44
102 DELRIEU Pascale / AZARJAN Madeleine 04:04:20
103 QALA Adèle / STRETER Henriette 04:06:51
104 POUELLABAUER Christine / VELOT Gisèle 04:07:58
105 EXPOSITO Juan / EXPOSITO Nuria 04:09:39
106 CINGLANT Michel / CINGLANT Jacqueline 04:10:04
107 TROHME Mauricette / NGAWAYANE Mariette 04:32:54
108 HOPPELER / PAITI 04:41:14

Laisser un commentaire