Raid : Gigawatt 2001

0
926

Gigawatt (Yaté) 2001

Gigawatt (30 kms)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 FRIANT Pascal / FOORD Didier 02:32:05
002 NEHITI Richard / CREVISSIER Yannick 02:54:37
003 PETELO Angelo / CASTEL Dannick 02:57:14
004 MECHALIKH Michel / AITA Franck 02:59:57
005 LASSERRE Georges / ARSAPIN Philippe 03:08:51
006 MORALDO Anthony / MARTIN Michel 03:10:27
007 LEMEVEL Pierre / FERRAND Eric 03:10:49
008 DANTON Thierry / DANTON Valérie 03:11:24
009 PYDO Mireille / GERARD Hugo 03:12:27
010 LAIGLE Bernard / ELLIS Erika 03:12:51
011 LE MESTRE Loic / BOUTEILLE Ronald 03:14:30
012 GAHINET Yannick / CHANDELIER Alexandre 03:18:27
013 MOREAU Valentin / GAY Philippe 03:19:34
014 PERES Guillaume / RABIN Thibaud 03:19:58
015 MEURGEY Franck / PAQUIER Dominique 03:20:26
016 LABIAU Denis / LABIAU Eric 03:21:50
017 BENEDETTI Denis / FABRE Didier 03:26:04
018 ROPTIN Cédric / ANTHONIOZ Alexandre 03:27:07
019 LEPERLIER Karl / BROUTTE Eric 03:29:50
020 GROSGURIN Didier / PIRIOU David 03:30:47
021 TRUQUES Thierry / BRUNELET Nicolas 03:33:57
022 GUEVEL Philippe / BERARD Stéphane 03:37:08
023 LAMANT Laurent / LELEIVRE Yannick 03:37:30
024 NAPOLEON Alain / SONNIER Daniel 03:40:07
025 JOLIN Patrick / LASIMAN Johnny 03:42:22
026 DUROS Jean Patrick / JACOB Emmanuel 03:43:03
027 TUHEIAVA Didier / DEXTER Anthony 03:43:55
028 DEGAILLANDE Hervé / HELY JOLY Bernard 03:44:38
029 LODS Frédérique / GILABERT Hervé 03:44:53
030 REYNAUD Stéphanie / JANIN Jean François 03:45:43
031 FABRE Philippe / CAZASSUS Frédéric 03:46:05
032 DONAT Oiivier / BOURDIE Alain 03:47:08
033 RENAUD Christian / LAHITETE Laurence 03:49:15
034 PYDO Claude / LUCAS Marcel 03:49:23
035 HOSKEN Mike / DAVE Christopher 03:49:23
036 TAFILI Pétélo / BERTRAND Philippe 03:49:38
037 FAYARD Jean Bernard / CREN Yann 03:55:37
038 MARTIN Olivier / MASSON Jean Marc 03:59:30
039 WATRIN Henry / BRACQ Nicolas 03:59:49
040 MARIE SAINTE Jean / TOYON Mickael 04:00:47
041 CAPRON Denis / HANNEQUIN Antonio 04:02:24
042 GUICHARD Philippe / DRAGHICEVIZ Nathalie 04:03:24
043 GUESDON Nicolas / FAGET Jean Gabriel 04:03:37
044 REBATEL René / DANGUY André 04:06:12
045 BREUREC Sébastien / GARIN Benoit 04:09:16
046 OLLIER Patrick / DINCLAUX Marie Claude 04:09:50
047 THEUIL Stéphane / LOTENBERG Nicolas 04:10:14
048 MONNIER Patrick / LE GRAND Martine 04:10:45
049 WAINTILIGON E / BELDJILALI Stéphanie 04:40:46
050 NERETTI Alain / PERRIMON Jean Luc 04:11:37
051 DOURNAUX Charles / DOURNAUX Julien 04:15:47
052 ROBERT Gilles / ROBERT Stéphanie 04:16:51
053 JADOT Lionel / RICHL Stéphane 04:17:15
054 MALATIER Lionel / LELIEVRE Yoann 04:19:42
055 DEBERGE Dominique / BUYLLE Bernard 04:21:27
056 RADOVANOVICH Muriel / SONG Philippe 04:22:51
057 DURAND Robert / DURAND Sylvaine 04:23:59
058 MORAND Lucien / BILLARD Pascale 04:24:13
059 TODORI Georges / UTARD Stéphane 04:24:26
060 FARSI André / DOUYERE Noel 04:25:20
061 DIDELOT Serge / PANIZZI Orion 04:25:30
062 BAYLEY Patrick / CHEVAL Christian 04:27:02
063 LOEKMAN Rolland / APPELE Tonga 04:27:49
064 PACTAT Christian / CUER Frédéric 04:41:25
065 DAVIN Marc / DAVIN Véronique 04:41:25
066 QENEGEI Richard / SARRAILLU Gilbert 04:42:31
067 BOUTEILLE Louis / DOUYERE Thierry 04:46:55
068 LE BRAS Gilles / PALMATO Maryse 04:47:06
069 JEANJEAN Emmanuel / JEANJEAN Pascale 04:48:33
070 LEUKALINO Maurice / LEMEI Jacques 04:51:23
071 BOMBART Yves / BIENFAIT Christian 04:51:59
072 CASTAN Edith / DIDIER Patricia 04:55:05
073 BRESIL Bruno / TESSIER Numa 04:59:14
074 MARESCA Christophe / SOEBANDI Christophe 05:01:28
075 NIOT Sébastien / GREEN Grégory 05:02:20
076 FENUAFANOTE S / MARTIN Jerry 05:04:42
077 COTTENDIN Robert / COTTENDIN R 05:05:07
078 ROUSSEL Laurent / BOCHET Pascal 05:07:36
079 DOTTE Jean Paul / COLLETTE Dominique 05:07:58
080 BONNEAU David / MORET Sylvain 05:08:52
081 LELONG Guillaume / DAUFES Alain 05:08:57
082 BONNACE Jean Yves / ANDRY Mario 05:10:18
083 HERMANN Jean Pierre / HERRMANN Régine 05:16:42
084 WIART Freddy / WIART Robert 05:24:28
085 VALDECASA Eusebio / VALDECASA Nicolas 05:24:55
086 VIALARON / HOARAU 05:32:16
087 LE NY Gildas / ZOEBLER Christian 05:43:30
088 BERENGER Albin / BOCAHUT Christelle 05:52:44
089 FENOT Guy / JAQUET Alexandre 05:56:20
090 LEQUES Evelyne / PAYET Lilian 05:57:38
091 CLERC Christian / DE MOMBYNES Yorik 05:57:50
092 MANAKOFAIVA S / LEUKALINO J 06:27:39
093 TONHOUERI E / LEME Sylvia 06:50:50

Mini-Gigawatt (10 kms)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 GUTIERREZ Michel / PINTAU Franck 00:51:18
002 CANALDO Grégory / BOUILLANT Dominique 00:52:54
003 DECHARTE Wilfrid / BOITELLE Cyril 00:54:02
004 PRUDENT Eric / KERIVEL Bernard 00:56:21
005 HELLUY Bruno / DARTIAILH Patrick 00:56:55
006 GUESDON Sébastien / ANEWY David 00:57:11
007 LECONTE Fabrice / ZAMBELLI Julien 00:58:07
008 ZINGG Chrys / FERREIRA Romuald 00:58:50
009 FEKIR Abdelkrim / COMBALBERT Julien 00:58:55
010 OWUSU George / MITTELBRONN Gabin 00:59:43
011 RAAB Conrad / ROSSILES Grégory 01:00:27
012 MILLION Nicolas / HUTIN David 01:02:14
013 PERRIN Benoit / COULIBALY Ibrahima 01:03:15
014 DEBOERDERE Laurent / DROUET Pierre 01:03:16
015 VOLL Julien / GRAS Charles 01:03:29
016 PASCAL Warren / GRANCHI Damien 01:04:33
017 BOSHUNG Cyril / LACROSE Gilles 01:04:33
018 PINNING Cédric / LEPAPE David 01:05:25
019 COULSON Fabrice / COULSON Frédéric 01:05:46
020 GAUDY Eric / RIVIERE Laurent 01:05:46
021 RETAILLAUD Mathieu / NICOL Frédéric 01:06:53
022 THAO Gilles / ESCH Christophe 01:07:19
023 NUSBAUM JC / JEREMIE Patrice 01:07:19
024 MITRIDE André / MITRIDE Georges 01:07:36
025 GAUTIER Jérémy / PARENTS Gilles 01:08:11
026 DI PAOLO Rossano / TANAKA Patrick 01:08:11
027 DOUTRE Serge / AVENET Laurent 01:08:11
028 PRONO Simon / DELRIEU Julien 01:08:11
029 PERRIN Maxence / THOMAS Adrien 01:08:11
030 DEVAUD Arnaud / LARURENT Arnaud 01:08:11
031 JAMIN Pascal / NOURY Anne Sophie 01:08:11
032 SALOME Reza / EMAD Donald 01:08:38
033 CREVISSIER Guy / CREVISSIER Guylène 01:09:48
034 LLAMBRICH Ariel / LLAMBRICH Arnaud 01:10:27
035 SAEZ Vincent / DEVAUD Greg 01:11:01
036 KADDOUR Marc / KONO Albert 01:11:38
037 TESTET Thomas / CARDARELLY Maxime 01:11:38
038 DUFFIEUX Noel / DUFFIEUX Loic 01:11:47
039 FABRE Sébastien / PICOU Antoine 01:11:57
040 LARREUR Claude / LARREUR Jérémy 01:12:51
041 MOISSON P Yves / COLLIN Stéphane 01:13:42
042 CHANTREUX Ronald / CHANIER Jean Luc 01:14:02
043 LILLES Lionel / MASSON Bruno 01:14:18
044 BELLEGANTE Patrice / VANCUENEST Eric 01:14:30
045 PASCAL Laurent / LUSSIEZ Thomas 01:14:31
046 NEIMBO Franck / WAHUZU Franck 01:14:31
047 VERDEGEM Leeroy / JEMES Philip 01:14:31
048 ROUTHE Delphine / DOUTRELON C. 01:14:57
049 LE POUL Dominique / SAGE Dominique 01:15:51
050 AMICE Jocelyn / AMICE Patricia 01:16:12
051 POULET Christelle / MOEIJOKARIO Frédéric 01:16:12
052 LUCIEN Jonathan / SONG Nicolas 01:16:22
053 REB Guillaume / DUBOIS DUVIVIER Fabian 01:16:44
054 TURAUD Bertrand / MARC Alain 01:16:49
055 LAMIOT Philippe / SALERNO Jean Michel 01:17:20
056 FANTINO Eric / FANTINO Corine 01:18:37
057 ROBERT Patrick / NACE Christian 01:19:01
058 GENTIL Brice / GARNIER Jérome 01:19:01
059 NEMBOAO David / N GUYEN Alain 01:19:10
060 BAUSCH Christophe / BAUSCH Loic 01:19:22
061 BECKER Mathieu / PIAU Remy 01:19:41
062 NERETTI Olivier / BENZAGLON Simon 01:19:41
063 LHOTE Xavier / MAGAND Jean Louis 01:19:41
064 GOXE Julie / DURAND Vanessa 01:19:41
065 MOUTIEN Arnaud / MENASSOL Jean Baptiste 01:19:59
066 SIMON Eric / SIMON Kevin 01:19:59
067 FOREST Thierry / CAPRON Christine 01:20:15
068 DEVILLERS Jean Charles / LEROY Christopher 01:20:29
069 STRACHECKY S. / LACROIX Yannick 01:20:36
070 LAFFONT Brice / FLOTAT Mathieu 01:21:08
071 POUYE Léonard / WEGUEY Steeve 01:21:08
072 CREVISSIER Dorothée / GALLOIS Guillaume 01:21:08
073 ULM Patrick / ULM Enrick 01:21:23
074 BRIANCHON Alexandre / STOLTZ Jérémy 01:21:51
075 DIDELOT Vivien / YAMAMOTO Nicolas 01:21:59
076 BARRETTEAU Laurent / LETHEZER Corinne 01:22:26
077 FAUQUENOT Chantal / BIROT Alain 01:22:40
078 BERNARD Agnès / TUR Gaspard 01:22:40
079 BERTONI Cyril / GODOT Julien 01:22:52
080 GUYOT Christian / GUYOT Matthieu 01:23:21
081 DE GUIO Philippe / DE GUIO Guillaume 01:24:26
082 PEBELLIER Benoit / OUTYOUTE Vincent 01:24:26
083 MOUTARD Clément / MOUTARD Thierry 01:24:57
084 JOLLY Hervé / SACAVER Olivier 01:25:44
085 CLAUSE Carmen / MERCIER Edouard 01:25:44
086 ABADIE Maxime / JUNG Marion 01:25:55
087 BECKER Marion / GASTALDI Naike 01:26:14
088 BORDERIE Laura / COSSIGNI Emilien 01:26:14
089 ROUMAGNE Yves / PERALDI Lolita 01:26:24
090 KADDOUR Jean Jacques / TIAORE Fabrice 01:26:33
091 UTARD Ismael / BULL Sébastien 01:27:34
092 CARPENTIER Gilles / MASSE Jean Luc 01:27:58
093 MILLE Xavier / GUYEN Nicolas 01:28:08
094 AUGER Fabien / AUGER Isabelle 01:28:08
095 SOLEIL Pascal / SOLEIL Nathalie 01:28:25
096 BARKEL Amandine / TAMURA Laurine 01:29:02
097 MADANI Stéphane / WAI Toma 01:29:07
098 MELIS Jean Michel / TALON Patrick 01:29:24
099 LEMAIRE Anne / MOIROUX 01:29:24
100 SIMONNET Cécile / SIMONNET Hervé 01:29:24
101 WAINTILIGON Roger / SAINT POL Nathalie 01:29:24
102 MASSON Sébastien / RIZZOLATTI Olivier 01:29:59
103 GOUETCHA Aurélie / GALLEGOS Lisa 01:29:59
104 HEN Clément / NICOULES Isabelle 01:29:59
105 LAURENT Dominique / VIRLY Sabrina 01:30:34
106 CHAUFFERT-YVART S. / ROGEREAU Vincent 01:31:36
107 SOURNAIL Olivier / LETELLEC Yann 01:31:50
108 LONGEPIED Françoise / HANNECAERT Colette 01:32:27
109 BRIOT Sophie / COLLOT Catherine 01:32:27
110 DUBATON Steve / PETERMANN Stéphanie 01:32:27
111 HASSANI Benoit / NICOULES Rémi 01:32:58
112 KESKIC Anne / BLACHON Dominique 01:32:58
113 APPAGANOU Mylène / APPAGANOU Loic 01:33:12
114 KNOCKAERT D. / GEORGE Margaux 01:33:23
115 VALETTE Yann / URBAIN Johan 01:33:39
116 BREMOND Emmanuel / VULAN Dominique 01:33:39
117 DELPIAS Fanny / RICHARD Julie 01:33:39
118 BACH Raphael / NICOL Mickael 01:34:11
119 LEMARIE Eléonore / DIALLO Abdallahi 01:34:11
120 ROUTHE P.O. / AMIRATI Jocelyn 01:34:29
121 LEVERT Françoise / LEVERT Jean Marc 01:35:28
122 HACQUES Henri / HACQUES Sébastien 01:38:38
123 NAZET Eliane / JEAN Luc 01:35:38
124 POURBAIX Thibault / ALQUIER Magali 01:35:38
125 PERRIN Georges / BRUN Stéphane 01:36:25
126 TANGUY Patrick / TANGUY Patricia 01:36:25
127 PERCHARD Manuella / MANAKOFAIVA Soane 01:36:25
128 GOURAN Solenn / LECOMTE Angélique 01:36:25
129 MERLINI Marie Hélène / CALVET Stéphanie 01:36:53
130 NUSBAUM Florence / BELLEC Nathalie 01:37:14
131 OURY Viviane / BLUM Lauraine 01:37:26
132 BIZIEN Maeva / BIZIEN Edwin 01:37:55
133 KHOLER Jérome / BOUCHER Loic 01:38:26
134 BUTRYN Ralph / TARDJO Christophe 01:38:36
135 BELLANGUEZ Sandra / BELLANGUEZ Jean Marc 01:38:59
136 MOEHAMADDOEIAH S / LEONIDAS Richard 01:39:06
137 DEVAUD Sandra / BULL Catherine 01:39:30
138 MERMOUD Mathieu / SIMONET Emilie 01:39:30
139 DE SAQUI DE SAMMES P. / DE SAQUI DE SAMMES M. 01:39:51
140 RENDU Thibault / RENDU Christelle 01:39:51
141 JAMIN Claude / GOYETCHE Dominique 01:40:12
142 MARCUZZO Sylvie / LE CORVAISIER Valérie 01:40:25
143 SALVA Narcissa / STREIFF Nina 01:40:25
144 ROUMAGNE Jessica / NICHOULS Ken 01:40:25
145 DARTIGUES Christine / LAURENT Bruno 01:40:42
146 VACHER Gilles / BARBOU Christelle 01:41:04
147 LEFEVRE Yves / LEFEVRE Thomas 01:41:59
148 DUMOUTIER M. / DUMOUTIER L. 01:42:09
149 LEPELLETIER Marie Claire / CHARDON Ludovic 01:42:09
150 JEREMIE yves / BLANQUET Yann 01:42:36
151 MOISSON Lynda / BRUNET Rosette 01:42:53
152 TOFILI Benedicte / SAM Henri 01:43:22
153 GUILLON Gino / GUILLON Giovanna 01:43:36
154 CORDIER Véronique / GAZENGEL Christèle 01:43:39
155 GOXE Hélène / GOXE Caroline 01:44:05
156 KUCZMA Steeve / BATILLAT Patrick 01:44:05
157 HELLOA Jean Paul / BAOUMA 01:44:05
158 GAUDINO Corinne / MAUDET Maryline 01:44:05
159 NIETO Valérie / DELMAS Muriel 01:44:05
160 LE BIHAN Dominique / PICQUET Valérie 01:44:05
161 QUICHENIN Jean Louis / DELCROIX Anne 01:44:05
162 LEFEVRE Pierre / MOYNOT Frédérique 01:44:43
163 LUGA Warren / LUGA Sabrina 01:44:43
164 GODART Stéphane / REOBERTSON Yves 01:44:56
165 ADI André / ADI Nicolas 01:44:56
166 FABRE Jérémy / TORANTO Nicolas 01:45:15
167 FLOTAT Fabien / DOUELLON Mirenda 01:45:15
168 ROBERT Bénédicte / PASQUALINI Kyewa 01:45:32
169 BORDERIE Laura / MEUNIER Bénédicte 01:45:44
170 VAUTRIN Pascale / LAMARNE Christian 01:45:44
171 FABRE Benjamin / POQUET Alexandre 01:45:56
172 CANEHMEZ Gaétan / ROYER Guillaume 01:46:36
173 BRASSET Philippe / LECRAS Francia 01:47:01
174 DIGOUE Karen / TARA Jean Michel 01:47:13
175 ROYER Agnés / PATIN Frédéric 01:47:28
176 PETRO Edwige / DE CASTELO Eric 01:47:28
177 HUYARD Hélène / GUIBERT Déborah 01:47:56
178 ROGERS Stanley / CASASSUS Audren 01:48:00
179 MICHEL Pascal / BACLAY Fanny 01:48:14
180 CASIMIR A. / BERNADIN C. 01:48:14
181 PETIT Corinne / GOETTE Edouard 01:48:14
182 GARCIN Lucie / GARCIN Denis 01:49:02
183 SALMON Cory / GODARD Nadia 01:50:11
184 PACTAT Jean Louis / PACTAT Caroline 01:50:11
185 LENA Fabien / RAUDE Sophary 01:50:36
186 BUTRYN Kurt / SPIGNESE Pascal 01:50:55
187 MALDONADO Serge / LAYNAUD Jean Luc 01:51:10
188 HERVOUET Virginie / TUFFIGO Charlotte 01:51:10
189 GUIRAUD Ghislaine / SARDA Valérie 01:52:03
190 KARIM Sokieman / MULIANA Jean Luc 01:52:03
191 KOINDREDI Raymond / SAVEA Namusigano 01:52:03
192 PINTIAU Jacques / TOLME Patrice 01:52:03
193 LOUET Hervé / LOUET Jean Claude 01:52:03
194 VOTTIER Mireille / FOGLIANI Sandra 01:52:03
195 DEVILLERS Jean Louis / MAILLARD Mireille 01:52:03
196 DUROST Steve / LE TROADEC Carine 01:52:03
197 GOVAN Marguerite / AKEOU Karine 01:52:56
198 DURATTI Sonia / GUYEN Thierry 01:52:56
199 ARNAL Joelle / CAMBO Eustache 01:52:56
200 LENTILLON Valérie / WOLF 01:53:31
201 VANAA Geneviève / TELLIEZ Angélique 01:53:43
202 DURAND Chistelle / MORVILLE 01:54:06
203 TALON Corinne / OXFORD Valérie 01:54:06
204 DELAPLANE Georges / LUGA Liona 01:54:06
205 DAVID Jean Claude / DAVID Corinne 01:54:17
206 THOLE Ghislain / THOLE Marylise 01:54:17
207 SUTA Jacques / NEOERE Elisabeth 01:54:47
208 ROUTIER Mélanie / ROUTIER Franck 01:54:47
209 JABOYNA Françoise / BRESIL Marie 01:55:18
210 VAN PHAO Sylvana / VIRAYIE Daniel 01:55:18
211 HARBULOT Audrey / SARKIS Catherine 01:55:35
212 DOUDOUTE Steeve / HERVOUET Florenda 01:55:35
213 LEANGA Edwidge / LEANGA Hélène 01:55:35
214 TOURTET Yves / SEVE Beatrice 01:55:35
215 DOLBEAU Yves / DOLBEAU Georgette 01:55:35
216 GODARD Michel / NIQUET Sébastien 01:55:35
217 CASTELLANO Fernand / NICOLAS Patrick 01:56:02
218 NEPORON Farah / TEREBO Diana 01:56:02
219 ROUTIER Dominique / ROUTIER Béatrice 01:56:16
220 DUMTE Mérine / BARRE Sabrina 01:56:36
221 RAJEWICZ Eric / PAUTOMIER Pascal 01:56:36
222 FABRE Florence / PICOU Odile 01:57:11
223 CIABRINI Eric / CORDIER Jean Louis 01:57:11
224 PEYROLLE Patrick / TOLUAFE Sakopo 01:57:11
225 PONIDJEM Cécile / HYALE Gilda 01:57:11
226 BOUYE Andrée / MELIS Myriam 01:57:11
227 BARNY Clothilde / AMAT Delphine 01:57:11
228 BOURGINE Sabrina / BIGOU Stéphanie 01:57:46
229 SCOLAN Myriam / VEDEZ Yannick 01:57:46
230 REDONDO Didier / AYRAULT Stéphane 01:58:23
231 KARIVA Colette / AISSA BEN MOHAMED A. 01:58:23
232 ROUMAGNE Christelle / LAUNAY Lydia 01:58:23
233 HERMANN V. / LAPINSONNIERE S. 01:58:23
234 APPAGANOU Carole / ALLEGRET Sylvaine 01:58:23
235 BURCK Véronique / BOUSSETIERE Ivana 01:58:57
236 WAYEWOL Andrée / LUPIN Dany 01:58:57
237 CUNNINGHAM Suzan / KAADEN Jiancienta 01:58:57
238 MOKADDEM Hamid / SOARES Yvan 01:59:19
239 PACTAT Aurélie / PACTAT Marie Thérèse 02:00:17
240 QUINAUD Françoise / VERHAEGEN Viviane 02:00:17
241 CUEFF Jean Luc / SABLE Chantal 02:00:26
242 BRESIL Barbara / BUI DONG Evelyne 02:00:44
243 HUGOT Céline / VALENT Kathia 02:01:06
244 ROUMAGNE C. / NICHOLLS Vanessa 02:01:06
245 JAMIN Pascale / WEISS Sandrine 02:01:23
246 VACHER Agnès / AGEZ Janick 02:02:06
247 VERGET Claudine / WASLAM Sonia 02:02:22
248 STOUFF Isabelle / LAVIGNE Régine 02:02:22
249 TORREGROSA Marlyse / TORREGROSA Didier 02:02:22
250 MIGNARD Philippe / PIOGER Catherine 02:02:22
251 BARRI Lynda / CERIVAL Mickael 02:03:47
252 THOMAS Mariannick / ROINE Damien 02:03:47
253 COURTOT Elodie / LODS Isabelle 02:03:57
254 LENOTRE Jean / LEBOURGEOIS Céline 02:04:03
255 GAYON Lenka / LAUFOU Benjamin 02:04:15
256 GIOZZI Lolita / LOS Reuben 02:04:23
257 BEYNEY Jacques / VAUTRIN Laurent 02:04:33
258 TROCHE Morgane / GUILLO Janick 02:04:33
259 NAVARETTE André / AJAPUHNYA Carole 02:04:33
260 ROMAIN Karine / MAITRE Thomas 02:04:33
261 JEULIN Stéphanie / RABAN Ervinia 02:05:05
262 SOUCRA Raymond / SOUCRA Stéphanie 02:05:05
263 QUERU Michel / DUMONT Pascal 02:05:19
264 ROBINKO Maurice / LEMEE Jean François 02:05:56
265 VERONS Christophe / TRANNE Vanessa 02:05:56
266 VIRAMOUTOUSSAMY / CAMPISI Christelle 02:06:33
267 CHAMPAIN A. Céline / CAMPOS Valérie 02:06:33
268 DU FAGET Brigitte / CHABANIS Jean Marie 02:06:58
269 OSWALD Karina / CHARBONNEL A. 02:07:36
270 PIDOUX Laurence / DELCOURT Julie 02:07:59
271 GASTALDI Alice / DARRAS Linda 02:08:24
272 HOANE Wassapa / HOANE Aurélie 02:08:41
273 VINET Patrick / BERNANOS Monique 02:08:57
274 FABRE Laurence / DEPREZ Yasmine 02:09:07
275 TRUVAN Jean Michel / TRUVAN Joseph 02:09:31
276 JOUANNO Lydia / RAGOUNAIH Paul 02:09:31
277 ANDREI Noelle / ANDREI Armonie 02:09:31
278 ULUI Alfred / FOTOFILI Marie Clarisse 02:10:04
279 KATIM Elie / KATIM Leslie 02:10:24
280 WANESSE Madeleine / WAIMO Anasthasie 02:10:51
281 NAILLON Guy / DUMONTET Vincent 02:11:22
282 SAKATE Suzanne / TAMATA Fabiola 02:11:34
283 LEONETTI Françoise / CARRAU Christel 02:11:49
284 MONROC Patrick / LAQUERDE Cécile 02:12:05
285 LAFON Josette / MACKENZIE Françoise 02:12:11
286 LABUSSIERE Karen / BACHELLEREAU M.V 02:13:43
287 MATHIEU Corinne / GRABIAS Alain 02:13:43
288 MOREAU Huguette / ULM Maithe 02:14:11
289 VALDECASA Nelly / PLAZANET Sylvana 02:14:11
290 BONETTE Brigitte / LESIACE Stéphanie 02:14:51
291 LE GALL Nathalie / LE GALL Nicole 02:14:51
292 LAUCIAUX Christine / CHIARA Marie Laure 02:15:47
293 NOEL Annie / BEGAUD Laura 02:15:47
294 PASCAL Marie Danielle / GODARD Alain 02:15:47
295 LOUET Joelle / HANNER Marlène 02:16:16
296 CRAYWEST Catherine / HENRY Marion 02:17:46
297 GOMAR Sandrine / PASCAL Christine 02:18:42
298 RICHE Ingrid / GROSS William 02:18:42
299 AN AH TCHUNG JP / HNAMUKO Stéphane 02:20:03
300 FONDERE Claudine / MAHE LORENT Myriam 02:22:32
301 TRIOLLE Alain / KONO Karine 02:22:32
302 PHILIPPAN Christine / MALAVAL Emma 02:23:33
303 THEBEAUD Catherine / SERRANO Danielle 02:24:12
304 EDET Arielle / GISLARD Marie Hélène 02:26:35
305 JOURDAIN Anne / DUFOUR Martine 02:27:37
306 PERIN Anne Lyse / LE CALVEZ Ann 02:28:18
307 PARAGE Juanita / GALINIE Jacqueline 02:28:54
308 BOUCHETIERE C / DAUBIE Catherine 02:29:24
309 ALI Marie Jeanine / ALI Warren 02:29:41
310 PINSAULT Nicole / LECERF Josette 02:29:52
311 PIASENTIN Yolanda / Valérie Annick 02:31:29
312 BERNANOS Marie Joelle / LELONG Annie Claude 02:33:08
313 PATEA Monika / KAPISSERI Lauria 02:35:18
314 SALMON Marina / BOUTEILLER Lydia 02:37:25
315 CLERC Olga / DOWMONT Theila 02:40:57
316 LUGA Evelyne / AMBROGIANI Paulette 02:44:15
317 PARASO Jacqueline / AUBERT Bernard 02:44:46
318 CORNAILLE Brigitte / CORNAILLE Stéphanie 02:47:06
319 BROSSARD Marjory / BROSSARD Yvana 02:47:06
320 BLUSTENNE Monique / BLUSTENNE Barbara 02:49:50
321 KAVIERENVA F / TEIHOTAATAA Christian 03:09:11

Semi-Gigawatt (20 kms)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 BERTHON Manuel / LAHMAIDI Hafid 01:46:21
002 MAROQUIN Jean Luc / MAROQUIN Cédric 01:50:56
003 POELLABAUER Rémy / TIEDREZ Rémy 01:54:01
004 AWAKE Kaneb / FERREIRA Tony 01:55:17
005 LIEHR Dominique / GENTY Patrick 01:56:07
006 CORDIER Gilles / BLUM Christophe 02:04:59
007 LETHEZER Victor / LETHEZER Jean Michel 02:05:04
008 MARTEEL Dorian / Equipier Civil 02:05:33
009 LETHEZER Maurice / CASTEL Patrice 02:06:25
010 RATELADE Hervé / WIDOGUE David 02:06:27
011 LAFENETRE Jérome / KERLEGUER François 02:07:17
012 DIO Jean Paul / MASQUELIN Patrick 02:07:51
013 BOISNOIR Stéphane / SALCHO Philippe 02:10:46
014 DE ST QUENTIN Emilio / DE ST QUENTIN Henri 02:12:05
015 RICHARD Dominique / LEBARBIER Chantal 02:13:22
016 CATHELAIN Joel / LISZKA Bruno 02:13:49
017 CLAVIER Jean Marie / SMAGGUE Bernard 02:14:01
018 FRANCESCHINI Joelle / DEMARIA Fausto 02:15:30
019 LE BORGNE Jacques / PICARD Pierre Louis 02:16:38
020 HOLLE Eric / LECOLE Maguy 02:18:05
021 BLANCHARD Christophe / MAACHE Christophe 02:19:30
022 DEPIT Yves / MALEJAC Gérard 02:20:37
023 SOURINA David / BOULAY Pascal 02:20:40
024 DO TRAN Maxime / TARDIVEL Thierry 02:22:29
025 MORIGNAT Jean Jacques / MORIGNAT Patricia 02:24:21
026 THEVENY Jean Pierre / DION Philippe 02:26:52
027 PONTHEAUX Arnaud / COSSA Adrien 02:26:55
028 BEAURY Karl / MICHEL Patricia 02:26:56
029 GUIRRIEC Mickael / KOSOWSKI Sébastien 02:29:46
030 FOURNIER Jean Marc / ESCOT Fabien 02:30:50
031 SANCHIS Philippe / RODRIGUEZ Thierry 02:31:39
032 GENET Bernard / GUITTARD Gilles 02:32:22
033 GARCIA Jose Miguel / CAMPOS Yann 02:33:05
034 GLAVIEUX Frédéric / KERANDEL Julie Anne 02:33:20
035 DESBOIS Michel / DESBOIS Tony 02:33:37
036 BONIFACE Pascal / LUCIANO Marcel 02:33:47
037 MOUSSY Samy / LEPAGNEY Eric 02:36:25
038 FAVAN John / LAUNOIS Nathalie 02:37:23
039 KOHLER Alain / BIONDO Paolo 02:37:50
040 SOUCRANT Alexis / GUAENERE Marie Claire 02:39:32
041 KADDOUR Olivier / WEISS Sandrine 02:40:00
042 ZONGO Paul / DRAWILO André 02:40:15
043 MARDJOEKI Jean / ABDELKADER Marie 02:42:16
044 BERGER Alain / CARETTE Jérome 02:42:17
045 FAUREL Pascal / BANRI Christian 02:42:18
046 NOWICKI Leslie / NOWICKI Michel 02:43:24
047 DE LA HUNTY William / DE LA HUNTY Edwige 02:43:30
048 SELVAGGI Gioni / BERNANOS Antony 02:44:23
049 NICOL Franck / TARDIVEL Sabine 02:45:30
050 BOCAHUT Guy / MEKESSE Mikat 02:45:41
051 DEVAUX Myriam / JIAKO Jean Marc 02:45:50
052 MEYER Karl / GREIVELDINGER Anael 02:46:00
053 BROSSARD Yveric / BROSSARD Marcel 02:48:20
054 BRASSET Jean Jacques / DELESSERT Graziella 02:49:05
055 ALI BEN E HADJ M / BIANCOURT Richard 02:50:00
056 VEHIKITE Paulo / GOLESHA Jean Charles 02:50:13
057 RAVET Joceline / PASCAL Guy 02:50:16
058 VINCENT Jean Claude / ALLART Cyril 02:51:29
059 LEMESLE Bertrand / ROGER Marie Bénédicte 02:52:51
060 SOUARES Anne Marie / ROLLAND Odile 02:52:58
061 GRANIER Thierry / KERVADEC Cédric 02:53:01
062 GRAS Anne / GRAS Philippe 02:53:15
063 ROUSSEL Franck / CHAPUIS Damien 02:53:56
064 BONNENFANT Katia / WAHNAPO Mina 02:54:05
065 TUAL Hervé / TUAL Carole 02:54:28
066 KACIREK Jean François / N GATIDJO Denise 02:54:45
067 DE POULPIQUET Regis / RICHL SAGOT Murielle 02:54:55
068 SHANKS Bronwyn / LEHETRE 02:55:59
069 LE BELIAN Lionel / NEDELLEC Philippe 02:56:06
070 PIFFRE Dominique / ASTENGO Gina 02:56:50
071 OUCHOT Daniel / THARAUX Elisabeth 02:58:58
072 MORIGNAT Philippe / MORIGNAT Eric 02:59:58
073 CURE Laurence / TAXIER Serge 03:00:04
074 SANTACROSE Nicolas / VINCENT Thomas 03:00:48
075 LEGER Linda / JABERT Olivier 03:01:00
076 LO Béatrice / ELLOUET Elfen 03:01:45
077 MOUSSAN Stéphane / PAOAAFAITE Diane 03:01:46
078 PIOGET Michel / LONGO Nathalie 03:04:10
079 GRAND Vanessa / GAYON Lynda 03:04:44
080 LADRECH Franck / Daniel 03:04:54
081 LOZACK Maryline / ANTOINE Gilles 03:06:31
082 JOURDAN Michel / GUENAIGNEAU Sam 03:06:43
083 MALIGNON Nicole / PEIGNELE Véronique 03:07:20
084 RIVOILAN Pascal / BARBIER Olivier 03:07:30
085 PIERRE Hervé / BOURDIE Fabienne 03:07:40
086 CHICHEPORTICHE José / BORDERIE Richard 03:08:13
087 SCHOL Max / SAINT PRIX Frédéric 03:08:21
088 RURUHAU Gaby / CHIN Jonathan 03:08:30
089 DERICQ K / LAROCHE S 03:08:57
090 VINCENT Charles / WACAPO Pascal 03:09:21
091 KERLEGUER Jean Yves / DELRIEU Jocelyn 03:09:30
092 COURTOIS Bernard / TESSIER Pascal 03:09:47
093 BONNARD Jean Claude / BAKO Jean Marie 03:10:01
094 LETARD Paul / LETHEZER Gustave 03:11:31
095 DESCHAMP Charlie / MACAUD Sylvie 03:11:45
096 ARNAUD Ludovic / ARNAUD Virginie 03:13:16
097 SOULAS Martine / GRIMM Marie Claire 03:17:33
098 BRIAND Madeleine / BOULAY Marie 03:17:42
099 SOKO Raphael / LE DREAU Marc 03:17:50
100 KUHN Enrique / WAGNER Frédérique 03:17:50
101 KREPA Sylvain / VERLY Yves 03:17:59
102 FENUAFANOTE Yvahnoe / DACK Margareth 03:18:00
103 BONIFACE Priscilla / KABAR Isabelle 03:18:02
104 LAPETITE Armony / DEGAND Eric 03:18:28
105 HANNOIRE Michelle / FORTEZ Vaire 03:19:30
106 BERTHOMIER Marilyn / CALI Marianne 03:20:30
107 LAVAUX Frédéric / NICHOLLS Eriko 03:21:12
108 ARRIGHI Pascale / BIGOU Marie Odile 03:21:36
109 RIOUX Michel / RIOUX Geneviève 03:22:38
110 MEURINE Hervé / LOWICKI Maryline 03:23:55
111 NICOL RIVET Pascale / NICOL John 03:28:44
112 CORDIER Marie / HONDA Arielle 03:30:32
113 TEVANT Patrick / BOSCH Cédric 03:30:50
114 CHEVILLET Emmanuelle / LANCIAU Laetitia 03:30:51
115 BONNET Vincent / NEPORON Dominique 03:30:51
116 BARNY Sylvie / AMAT Alban 03:31:48
117 DEVILLERS Charles / APPAGANOU Christelle 03:32:27
118 JULIEN Maryline / JULIEN Stéphane 03:33:30
119 MANGOENPAWIRO C. / ABADIE Guillaume 03:34:50
120 PERBAN Frédéric / HAMEL Sylvie 03:35:10
121 ABDEL KADER Fabian / FAIURE Albert 03:36:16
122 CAZERES Charline / CAZERES Jean Michel 03:44:00
123 DOTTE Anne Laure / CHENAIS Jade 03:46:11
124 QALA Adèle / STRETER Henriette 03:47:59
125 COLLEUX Curte / NODA Leslie 03:48:34
126 BUTINER Patricia / PEYROLLE Pascale 03:48:34
127 DENEGRE Thierry / LAURENT Frédéric 03:48:56
128 LEQUES Laurent / FREMONT Claude 03:50:29
129 AGEZ Vanessa / HIRO Bianca 03:52:00
130 LEBLEVENNEC Corinne / LEBLEVENNEC Sylvain 03:52:25
131 DERACHE Virginie / DERACHE Marc 03:52:25
132 LECLEACH Elisabeth / ECHEVARRIA Marie Carmen 03:55:57
133 PIDESTAM Cyrielle / DEVAUX Nathalie 03:57:10
134 HOURRIER Patrick / ABES Corinne 04:03:42
135 CEJCHAN Patricia / LEDU Anne 04:04:52
136 LEBOUC Marie France / DUBUC Sophie 04:06:19
137 GENTY Pierre Henri / GENTY Elisabeth 04:06:19
138 CHANCEREL Eric / PECARD Carine 04:11:50
139 BOUSTEILA Christelle / PRODIGUE Véronique 04:16:00
140 ROMAIN Karine / MAITRE Thomas 04:16:20
141 DAVIOS Emmanuel / TEROBOT Anicet 04:18:29
142 AMOURET Martine / CRESSELY Valérie 04:33:41
143 DEBOERDERE Charles / NOIROT Jacqueline 05:03:14

Laisser un commentaire