Raid : Gigawatt 2003

0
1231

Gigawatt 2003

10 kms

1 PERES GUILLAUME / TORREGROSA DIDIER 00:45:48
2 FAURENT ALAIN / LECERF MIKAEL 00:49:18
3 GUILLEMORD BENOIT / PERES ADRIEN 00:51:16
4 CAZASUS FREDERIC / CAZASUS LAURENT 00:52:34
5 MASSON SEBASTIEN / VOITOT PASCAL 00:53:04
6 PIRES ACACIO / GRODECKY DAMIEN 00:53:24
7 LEMAITRE PHILIPPE / LEMAITRE GREGORY 00:55:25
8 BOUILLEMANT SYLVAIN / BOUILLEMANT LOUVIAN 00:55:44
9 ROUSSEAU ALEXANDRE / CHANDELIER ALEXANDRE 00:56:28
10 KOCE JOSEPHAT / SANGARNE FRANCO 00:57:30
11 HOLLE ERIC / FAUQUENAUD CHANTAL 00:57:31
12 MASSENET PIERRE / BERNARD CHARLEY 00:57:46
13 KMIEC NICOLAS / PACHOLSKI JEREMY 00:58:10
14 BECKER MATHIEU / LEANDRA ROMAIN 00:58:17
15 MARIE SAINTE JEAN / JINAKOA JEAN BERNARD 00:58:48
16 BARTOLOMEI ERIC / WAY STEVIE 00:59:26
17 WABEALO RODRIGUE / WABEALO JACOB 00:59:49
18 SAULIA YXO / LOQA ERNEST 00:59:54
19 MAPERI EDDY / TEAMBOUEON HONORE 01:00:20
20 ROBIN CHARLOTTE / PICOU CHARLOTTE 01:00:49
21 KAUVAETUPU PASIKALE / TESSIER LOIC 01:01:19
22 LEBARBIER ALEXANDRE / MONTMASSON HUGO 01:01:31
23 ASSER ERIC / TRAN VALERIE 01:01:49
24 GOUELLE FLORIAN / LE GOFF NICOLAS 01:01:56
25 LIEUTAUD JULIEN / N GUYEN ALAIN 01:02:19
26 AREUI PHILIPPE / IVA PETELO 01:02:39
27 SAVIGNAC ERIC / CHRAPATY JEROME 01:03:05
28 OLSEN STEEVE / CELOTTI PATRICK 01:03:18
29 EYSSARTIE SEBASTIEN / CARDARELLY MAXIME 01:03:22
29 DESCHAMPS FABRICE / CALANDREAU AUGUSTE 01:03:22
31 HAMEL INGRID / VIDAILLAC PHILIPPE 01:03:50
32 O CALLAGHAN YVERIC / BOUQUET YOHANN 01:03:51
32 JUIN STEPHANE / DEBUICHE MICKAEL 01:03:51
34 NEE LENAIK / WASHETINE RAYNALD 01:04:32
34 DRAIN JACQUES / RENAULT DOMINIQUE 01:04:32
36 JEREMIE PATRICE / NUSBAUM JEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:05:02
36 CONDET VALERIE / CONDET FRANCOIS 01:05:02
38 BOUCHET CEDRIC / QUERE ALAN 01:05:45
39 NICKELS LAURENT / PLA EMERIC 01:06:10
40 MERCIER EDOUARD / DUBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:06:40
40 PASCAL LAURENT / SCHNEIDER RUDY 01:06:40
40 DROUET PIERRE / FRANCOIS MAXIME 01:06:40
40 LOSSIF MUSTAPHA / LOSSIF SHERAZADE 01:06:40
44 GASTALDI ROGER RAYMOND / TIHOPU ALAIN 01:07:20
45 PLANCON EDDY / BERNARD SEBASTIEN 01:07:25
46 TACQUARD ERIK / PITARD LAURENT 01:07:30
47 JAQUEMET OLIVIER / LEONARD ARNAUD 01:07:55
48 LEROUX MATHIEU / HELFER LUDOVIC 01:08:00
48 COLLIN STEPHAN / MOISSON PIERRE YVES 01:08:00
50 ROBERT PATRICK / LE PIRONNEC WARREN 01:08:18
51 TEYSSIER GEORGY / TEYSSIER LUDOVIC 01:09:06
52 NEE JUDIKAEL / BOUANOU CESAR 01:09:43
53 PYDO CLAUDE / PYDO MERYL 01:09:55
54 LEBORGNE JOEL / AYRES WILLIAMS 01:11:07
54 FRADET OLIVIER / DETROYAT STANISLAS 01:11:07
54 PIAU REMY / BRASSEUR THIBAUD 01:11:07
54 NEIMBO FRANCK / WAHUZUE FRANCK 01:11:07
54 TEPA ROLAND / GOROMOTO JUDICAEL 01:11:07
54 IHMELING TARCISSE / NEIMBO GREG 01:11:07
54 MAUVIEL GILLIANE / GERARD STYVEN 01:11:07
54 LABBE MARINE / COST CYRIL 01:11:07
54 CHAZAL DOMINIQUE / CHAZAL MORGANE 01:11:07
54 CARIWA KENGY / PULAWA JOYCE 01:11:07
54 BORI LIDIWINE / BORI PASCAL 01:11:07
65 LAFLEUR CHRISTOPHE / CHARLES PIERRE HENRY 01:11:38
65 DESBOIS TONY / CREVISSIER GUILENE 01:11:38
67 DEWYNTER NICOLAS / FILIPPI PAUL ANTOINE 01:11:40
68 GALAPATCHE JOEL / MECCA GERARD 01:12:10
68 KADDOUR MELISSA / DULAC PAUL 01:12:10
70 DIENO LORENZO / JEWINE PATRICE 01:12:33
70 LEOST REMY / RABIN OLIVIER 01:12:33
72 RIZZI PATRICK / POPPE DAVID 01:13:04
72 PELLIZARI LAURENT / LESAGE DANIEL 01:13:04
74 PACTAT JULIEN / CASSOTTI MANFRED 01:13:40
74 DOUSTEYSSIER SANDRINE / LEBARBIER PATRICE 01:13:40
76 DELIGNY PHILIPPE / GUILLEMET BERNARD 01:13:50
76 SOUCRANT ALEXIS / MATHELON STEPHANIE 01:13:50
78 PETIT NICOLAS / GAELLE FLORIAN 01:14:20
78 LOPEZ CHRISTINE / CAUSSEL STANISLAS 01:14:20
80 GUEGAN ALBAIN / CALVET EDOUARD 01:14:40
81 KNOCKAERT JEAN MICHEL / CARPENTIER GILLES 01:15:13
82 DI LUCCIO STEPHANIE / GOUETCHA ELISEE 01:15:29
83 CARPIN MELISSA / ROLLAND ODILE 01:15:40
84 KABOER DAVID / TIAOAO CHRISTOPHE 01:16:08
85 DOMMARTIN MARCEL / MAGOT GEORGE 01:17:06
86 ROUBY BRUNO / PALLADIN GREGORY 01:17:16
86 PRADEL MATHIEU / FABRE BENJAMIN 01:17:16
88 PIJONE JEAN-CLAUDE / TAHMUMU LOUIS 01:17:20
89 AMIDI MIKE / AMIDI HENRICK 01:17:55
89 CARAWIANE LUCIEN / CARAWIANE JESSICA 01:17:55
91 LUCINI ERIC / LUCINI AUDRIC 01:18:20
92 VIAN JEAN MARC / VIAN JESSICA 01:18:37
93 FURCY LUDOVIC / COIGNARD ALEXANDRE 01:18:45
94 DEVILLERS JEAN CHARLES / ORCAN WARREN 01:19:20
95 BEAUJEU LUCAS / SAM YOANN 01:19:46
96 LAFLEUR CECILE / LAFLEUR CHLOE 01:19:58
97 BAIPIMBE JEAN PHILIPPE / SAIHULIWA ROCKY 01:20:06
98 GAGNE JEAN PAUL / LOWER TONY 01:20:18
98 NICOULES REMI / HASSANI BENOIT 01:20:18
100 DUBAIN RICARDO / DUBAIN YASMINA 01:20:35
101 CARPENTIER PASCAL / DEVIGNAC JCLAUDE 01:21:04
101 PIGNON STEPHANE / CHABOT SYLVAIN 01:21:04
101 CORDIER ROMAIN / LOQUET SEVERINE 01:21:04
104 PERRAUD BENOIT / DUVAL EMILIE 01:21:39
105 EVLAKHOFF MORGAN / EVLAKHOFF STEPHANE 01:21:56
105 DEPRER GILLES / BERNE LIONEL 01:21:56
107 CARPENTIER DELPHINE / GEORGE MARGAUX 01:22:12
108 PYDO CARENE / TAKE MORGAN 01:22:40
108 ATCHEE ALDO / PAYET CHRISTOPHER 01:22:40
110 JACQUET SOPHIE / DEUTSCH LAURENT 01:23:20
110 BAKO PAUL / WALABOA PIERRE 01:23:20
112 TAMURA LAURINE / DUBATON STEEVE 01:23:55
113 VICO BRIGITTE / MAILLARD MIREILLE 01:24:40
113 BECQUET FREDERIC / BUHAN RAPHAEL 01:24:40
113 BRASSET JEAN JACQUES / BRASSET PHILIPPE 01:24:40
113 ANNONIER CYRIL / HELFER GUILLAUME 01:24:40
113 CREVISSIER DOROTHEE / CREVISSIER YVANN 01:24:40
118 GERARD THIERRY / PHARIZAT HERVE 01:25:00
118 WEJIEME GREGORY / ATIU ATIU 01:25:00
118 HABERKORN DAVID / CARBONNELLE CHRISTELLE 01:25:00
118 GOUETCHA AURELIA / AKAPO ALBERTO 01:25:00
122 NICLIN PATRICE / SALEM KARIM 01:25:30
123 LOQUET ODILE / DESSERT DOMINIQUE 01:26:15
124 HAMON ARMELLE / GOMBERT FRANCK 01:26:50
125 ARSAPIN EDWARD / LEJEUNE PHILIPPE 01:27:45
125 BASTONERO ALEXIS / HONS JOHNATHAN 01:27:45
125 MAGNIN DIMITRI / GUYON LAURENCE 01:27:45
125 BOUSQUET CORINNE / MOQUARIAUX DAVID 01:27:45
129 VEDEL GILLES / GNIBEKAN CEDRICK 01:27:50
129 LALLEMANT MIGUEL / LE GOFF MICHEL 01:27:50
129 BRONNEC PHILIPPE / BRONNEC ISABELLE 01:27:50
129 UJICAS JEANDANIEL / GOLESHA ROSALIE 01:27:50
129 GARGNE AURELIEN / GARGNE OMBELINE 01:27:50
134 GARNIER FREDERIC / CARTESSE CHRISTIAN 01:28:00
134 CARDIEL ARNAUD / FAUQUEUX JAMES 01:28:00
134 ANDREI JOSE / ANDREI GILLES 01:28:00
134 GUILLOU LOUIS / GOROLEUR JEOFFREY 01:28:00
134 COURTOT CEDRIC / MONTENAT JHONATAN 01:28:00
134 DE SAQUI MARC / DEGRAVE CAROLE 01:28:00
140 THIBAULT STEPHANE / GRAS ANNE 01:29:09
140 COATANEA SANDRINE / DUVERGER BORIS 01:29:09
140 BERNARD HUGUES / BERNARD AGNES 01:29:09
140 FOURNY DAVID / DEVILLERS DALY 01:29:09
144 CONTREPOIS GERALD / LECUIVRE CLEMENT 01:29:45
145 SOUMING DAVID / POUSSIGUE YOAN 01:30:13
145 LAVELLOI MARCELINE / VILIAMO PASSA SIWAN 01:30:13
147 CHABAUD OLIVIER / FARCO ARTHUR 01:30:34
147 SIMONET PHILIPPE / COROLLEUR MARC 01:30:34
147 CASE JACQUES / ATTI YORICK 01:30:34
150 ANDREI ROLAND / LECHANTEUR AYMERIC 01:30:50
151 ESCHEMBRENNER GERARD / GIMENEZ HENRI 01:31:00
151 DIALLO ABDALLAHI / KASTAN YVAN 01:31:00
151 DAHLAN CHRISTOPHE / AHMIN IVAN 01:31:00
154 NEGRE PIERRE / GICQUEL DAVID 01:31:22
155 BARNY CLOTHILDE / AMAT DELPHINE 01:31:30
156 BUTRYN RALPH / TARDJO CHRISTOPHE 01:32:10
156 BAUDAT JEAN LOUIS / BAUDAT CLAUDETTE 01:32:10
156 DUPLESSIS SOPHIE / NARGARD CHRISTOPHER 01:32:10
156 MILLARD NICOLAS / CARASSUS ANDREW 01:32:10
160 BIZIEN CORINE / LAMOUR ERIC 01:32:38
160 BOUCHER PASCALE / BREMOND WILFRID 01:32:38
162 VANDERHAEGE HUGUES / LEPELLETIER MARIE CLAIRE 01:32:40
163 QALUE LUCIEN / GALAUD YOAN 01:33:12
164 MARION PASCAL / WALSPECK LUDOVIC 01:33:28
164 GUILLON GINO / GUILLON JEROME 01:33:28
166 HERRMANN VERONIQUE / DUFOURMANTELLE STEPHANIE 01:33:42
167 NGUYEN ERIC / SANITA JEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:33:50
168 CLAUSE CARMEN / OLSEN PATRICIA 01:34:10
168 FERE ERIC / MICHEL VILLAZ DIDIER 01:34:10
170 CIVATTE ROGER / VENTRILLON EDWARD 01:34:25
171 PHAM ERIC / WEISS ERIC 01:34:45
171 DESCHAMPS VALERIE / DESHAMPS JOSEPH 01:34:45
173 JIAKO NICOLE / OUNINE SIMONE 01:35:00
173 SOER SRIATI / HOET FREDERIQUE 01:35:00
175 LACROSE VERONIQUE / CRISTOFOLI SYLVIE 01:35:25
175 TAXIER CHRISTINE / PORTMANN CONSTANT 01:35:25
175 TOFILI BEATRICE / SAM HENRI 01:35:25
175 TURAUD BERTRAND / GIRAUD GHISLAINE 01:35:25
179 BOB STEEVE / MALAKAI BOB 01:35:44
179 MONTMASSON MICHEL / CHAPPAZ JANINE 01:35:44
181 HABY KLERVIA / RENARD CAMILLE 01:36:05
181 SIMONDS LYNDA / WHEELAN KAREN 01:36:05
181 MARTIN LENI / GOURIOU PIERRE 01:36:05
181 BEAUD CHRISTIAN / BEAUD ANNIE 01:36:05
181 ROMAGNE LAURE / JEULIN STEPHANE 01:36:05
181 LETHANH NICOLAS / TUNGANA HELENE 01:36:05
181 KABAR BORIS / LAOYAN VIRGINIE 01:36:05
188 DAWSON MAUREEN / NEELANDS BARBARA 01:36:45
188 TRAN NATHALIE / SUAT CECILE 01:36:45
190 SPITZ ERIC / LAMBERT ANDRE 01:37:15
190 DELHUMEAU FRANCIS / HAOCAS PHILIPPE 01:37:15
190 FOKS OLIVIER / FOURLOUBEY FABRICE 01:37:15
190 MAS DIDIER / LAOYAN MATHIEU 01:37:15
190 LARROUY MANU / LARROUY PASCAL 01:37:15
190 MERCIER RAYMONDE / CLAUSE STEEVE 01:37:15
190 GUILLUY SEBASTIEN / GUILLUY CHANTAL 01:37:15
197 CORBEAUX JOCELYNE / THENARD MICHELLE 01:37:43
197 PAUGAM ALAIN / PAUGAM WARREN 01:37:43
199 KOROMA EUPHRASIE / AKAPO SOPHIE 01:38:00
199 COURTOT ADRIEN / THIBEAUX RAPHAEL 01:38:00
201 LUGA JOSEPH / LUGA EVELYNE 01:38:15
202 BENOIST STEVE / BOUFFARE JONATHAN 01:38:35
202 RAMADI ERIKA / RUAHE ANDREW 01:38:35
202 DEYA VIVIANE / DEYA MICHEL 01:38:35
202 DE DECKKER CATHERINE / POULIQUEN ANTOINE 01:38:35
206 KARDJO LAURIE / GOXE CAROLINE 01:38:50
206 APPAGANOU MYLENE / APPAGANOU CAROLE 01:38:50
206 ADELE PASCALE / LEVENCHAUD PATRICE 01:38:50
206 JACQUES FABIEN / TAKATAI FRANCOISE 01:38:50
206 DEPLANQUE HENRI / BEUSTES CECILE 01:38:50
211 IZACARD PHILIPPE / IZACARD ALINE 01:39:15
211 PEYRAMALE OLIVIER / PEYRAMALE SOPHIE 01:39:15
211 SETIANO KELETO / SETIANO PIPIENA 01:39:15
211 LEVERT JEAN MARC / LEVERT EMMANUELLE 01:39:15
211 KOHLER JEROME / LEROY CINDY 01:39:15
211 APPAGANOU CHRISTELLE / APPAGANOU LOIC 01:39:15
217 LOPEZ MOEA / DE SERNA MORGANE 01:39:30
217 TUCK MYRIAM / BENEGH VIRGINIE 01:39:30
217 VANMOEN DANIEL / BERNABEU CHRISTIAN 01:39:30
217 SATURNIN EDOUARD / CLERC TOM 01:39:30
217 TOUBMANS YOANN / THEVENON PIERRE 01:39:30
217 RAGUIDEAU FREDERIC / RAGUIDEAU BRICE 01:39:30
223 FREYCHE CAROLL / NORMANDON KELLY 01:40:06
223 DENEGRE THIERRY / DAUDET ROMAIN 01:40:06
225 LESENECHAL ERIC / TURMEL JEAN LUC 01:40:15
225 BLANQUET YANN / JEREMIE YVES 01:40:15
225 FENOGLIO FLORENCE / COLONEL MICHEL 01:40:15
228 HANNOIRE MICHELE / FORTEZ VAIRE 01:40:47
228 FABRE JEREMY / POQUET ALEXANDRE 01:40:47
228 KAUDRE RAYMOND / WENISSO JEAN CLAUDE 01:40:47
228 PETIPRETRE JEAN FRANCOIS / PETITPRETRE DENISE 01:40:47
232 LAOYAN STEPHANIE / TRAN DIANA 01:41:20
232 FAVAN CHRISTELLE / BRESSLER NATHALIE 01:41:20
232 OURY VIVIANNE / BLUM PRESCILLIA 01:41:20
232 PEREZ THOMAS / COURTOT GUILLAUME 01:41:20
232 DELAPLANE GEORGES / LUGA ILONA 01:41:20
232 PRIGENT CORINNE / LOSTEUX CHRISTIAN 01:41:20
238 WAIKEDRE BEATRICE / NEMBA SOLANGE 01:42:40
238 CARIWA KIMBERLEY / WAIA DOROTHEE 01:42:40
238 CHARDON LUDOVIC / MUBUC AURELIE 01:42:40
238 DUPE BENOIT / LUCAS STEPHANIE 01:42:40
242 DEBOERDERE CHARLOTTE / BLASCOT JENIFER 01:42:45
242 ESCHEMBRENNER EDWARD / DUPREY JEREMIE 01:42:45
244 ESCHEMBRENNER NATHALIE / LEBOUC MARIE FRANCE 01:43:03
245 CRITG SONIA / AMSERAYE JOCELINE 01:43:50
245 BRIERE LISE / BOUSQUET JOSIANNE 01:43:50
245 BAYLLE FABRICE / LEON DAVID 01:43:50
245 BARKET ELODIE / FOSTER FREDERIC 01:43:50
249 MARIN GUILLAUME / LEJEUNE VIVIEN 01:44:01
250 LEMARIE ELENORE / TECHOVEYRES CHRISTOPHE 01:44:15
250 LAYNAUD JEAN LUC / LAYNAUD MONIQUE 01:44:15
252 PAGATELE FERDINAND / SIONE MOISE 01:44:25
252 DOLBEAU YVES / DOLBEAU GEORGETTE 01:44:25
254 VOGELS DENISE / WILSON MELISSA 01:44:58
254 CHARBONNEL AUDREY / DAVO LAURIANNE 01:44:58
254 ALIKIAGALELEI RUITA / ANKAIOULIWA EUGENE 01:44:58
257 MASSE JEAN LUC / MASSE LAURE 01:45:35
258 BELLEC NATHALIE / NUSBAUM FLORENCE 01:45:55
259 MALUVIN MANU / GAUTIER CECILE 01:46:30
260 MOUGEL SOLANGE / MOUGEL MARIA STELLA 01:46:58
261 BAUMAN SALOME / DANTON SACHA 01:47:40
262 VAN DE STEEN CAROLINE / PERRET VALERIE 01:48:10
262 FRASCA MURIELLE / GIROD NELLY 01:48:10
262 PIAU LEIA / BRASSEUR MANON 01:48:10
262 HAY DAVID / LAURET SANDRINE 01:48:10
262 GIRARD CLAUDE / PARDJO JACQUELINE 01:48:10
267 GUILLON GIOVANNA / GUILLON OLINKA 01:48:34
267 DE GUIO PHILIPPE / POUDEROU MICHELLE 01:48:34
267 LOMETTI DIDIER / LOMETTI SARA 01:48:34
270 TOURNIER SYLVIO / LUCIANO SYLVIA 01:49:05
271 ONEN GERARD / CHARBONNEL GRAJIELLA 01:49:19
272 BERTHAULT LUC / ROBIN YVES 01:49:32
272 MAZZOCIHI SANDRINE / CAZEAU SANDRINE 01:49:32
272 NAAOUTCHOUE CINDY / WAOUKA MARGUERITE 01:49:32
272 GRES JESSICA / BENEDETTI JENNIFER 01:49:32
272 GUIRAUD CHANTAL / CHICHEMANIAN NICOLE 01:49:32
272 BARON CHANTAL / DELWICHE PASCALE 01:49:32
272 TIANA MARIE PIERRE / WILLIAM ANDREA 01:49:32
272 PONIDJEM CECILE / JOENNE JEANNE 01:49:32
272 NAKAJIMA JACQUES / BESSAGUET YVON 01:49:32
272 SIMI JANE LOUISE / MILLET LAURENT 01:49:32
272 KERLEGUER LENAIC / DELRIEU PASCALE 01:49:32
272 COURTOIS BERNARD / CORDIER CORINNE 01:49:32
272 CLAUDE ANTHONY / FRICOTTE ANNIE 01:49:32
285 HAOCAS GEORGES / PAHOA MARIO 01:50:00
286 TAGATAMANOGI GRAZIELLA / MOUFANA MARIE NOELLE 01:51:11
286 YVIN MATTHIEU / MARQUEZ MATTHIEU 01:51:11
286 SCHMIT FRANCOIS / VINCENT ROSELINE 01:51:11
289 ROESTAN CYRIELLE / SAGIT STEPHANY 01:51:30
289 CAVILIER MATTHIEU / BARDOU PASCALE 01:51:30
289 VACHER GILLES / BARDOU CHRISTELLE 01:51:30
292 QUELLEC GAEL / JENSEN EMMANUELLE 01:52:19
292 DUNAND ANGELIQUE / FAFIN EURYDICE 01:52:19
292 KOROMA YOLANDE / KOROMA ELISE 01:52:19
295 NGATIDJO DENISE / CHARVIN ISABELLE 01:52:51
295 GALINIE YVON / GALINIE NATHALIE 01:52:51
295 JOLIVET ALAIN / PETARD CARINE 01:52:51
298 VELAYOUDON CHRISTELLE / VAN LEATHEN 01:53:11
299 BOULA GINETTE / JAN SANDRINE 01:53:32
299 COUDURIER JEROME / SALVATORE KAREN 01:53:32
301 GUIGNANT ISABELLE / LEROULEY CORINNE 01:53:39
302 HEMBERT PIERRE LAURENT / HEMBERT CORINNE 01:54:12
303 DEBOERDERE CHARLES / NOIROT JACQUELINE 01:54:40
304 RATIARSON ROSINE / HARMENT VERONIQUE 01:55:40
304 LAVAL JORDI / HOUSSAIS BAPTISTE 01:55:40
304 KATIM ELIE / KATIM LESLIE 01:55:40
304 WAKAHUGNEME MARGUERITE / WEMA HERUE 01:55:40
308 DURON EMILIE / BARTHELEMY HELOISE 01:56:05
308 TOPALOVIC MYRIAM / DERAMANE CORINNE 01:56:05
308 LEONIDAS RICHARD / LEONIDAS OLIVIER 01:56:05
308 KABAR JOCELYNE / BEGAUD SERGE 01:56:05
312 CAUNES MARIE ODILE / WRIGHT IDA 01:56:43
312 BALME CAROLINE / ROYANEZ CHANTAL 01:56:43
312 BOIVIN GILLES / AUBERT FRANCOIS 01:56:43
312 LEVEY YVES / CUIFFARDI JEAN JACQUES 01:56:43
316 SALUA NARCISSA / STREIFF NINA 01:56:50
316 TOIMOANA NATHALIE / BUI MARJORIE 01:56:50
318 GASTALDI JOELLE / HAYOTTE FRANCOISE 01:58:22
319 WEISS YOLAINE / GOYHENETCHE CHERYL 01:58:36
319 ABEL CLAIRE / FOLAUTANOA MARIE LOUISE 01:58:36
319 PILE GERARD / PILE ANDREE 01:58:36
319 WAGNER GREGORY / WONGSOKARTO PASCALE 01:58:36
319 KOROMA JULIETTE / BRIENT FREDERIC 01:58:36
319 DUFOUR PIERRE / LENOIR SOPHIE 01:58:36
325 CREUGNET CHANTAL / SALASIN LOREDANA 01:59:22
325 PAGATELE AURELIE / PAGATELE ISAI 01:59:22
327 SALEM CYNTHIA / SALEM LUDMILLA 02:00:00
327 KERANDEL MONIQUE / KERANDEL CLEMENCE 02:00:00
327 LUGA WARREN / LUGA SABRINA 02:00:00
327 MARULIER JULIEN / CLAIR JOELLE 02:00:00
331 HUYARD HELENE / GUIBERT DEBORAH 02:00:43
331 WAIA THIERRY / QANUNE PAUL 02:00:43
331 GEHIN STEEVE / MATHELON SANDRINE 02:00:43
334 VEVRIER MARIE CHRISTINE / CAMPOS VALERIE 02:00:54
335 MARTIN COCHER MIREILLE / ERRE BASTOGI NICOLE 02:01:38
336 VIVIER EDWIGE / VIVIER GLADYS 02:02:20
336 ROBERT BENEDICTE / LLORENTE MELISSA 02:02:20
338 NANI CLAUDINE / TOUBHANS NANI MARION 02:02:56
339 SANCHEZ CATHERINE / THOZE MARLYSE 02:03:30
339 DEMANGEAU CYRILLE / DEMANGEAU MYRIAM 02:03:30
339 TIEDREZ XAVIER / MILESI CHRISTINE 02:03:30
339 RICHARD ERICK / GAGNE MERILDA 02:03:30
343 MARIN ANNEMARIE / LEJEUNE GENEVIEVE 02:04:05
343 PINSAULT NICOLE / ARNOULT NICOLE 02:04:05
343 BATTISTINI MICHAEL / BERNNABEU ANNE MARIE 02:04:05
346 LECLEACH ELISABETH / LATAIFALESIA MALIA 02:05:59
346 SPITZ VERONIQUE / LAMBERT ISABELLE 02:05:59
346 CLERC NOEMIE / DERENNES ANTHONY 02:05:59
346 GERNIGON SOPHIE / LUCAS LUDOVIC 02:05:59
350 PEYRAMALE CATHERINE / MICHEL MARTINE 02:06:49
350 HELIGON NATHALIE / PERAIN DOMINIQUE 02:06:49
350 PERSAN ANTOINETTE / FRIANT ANNIE 02:06:49
350 PACTAT MARIE THERESE / PACTAT AMELIE 02:06:49
350 WADRIAKO RAYMOND / TOULANGUI ROGER 02:06:49
350 LAVERGNE SARAH / IE ANDRE 02:06:49
350 DRUDRI PAUL / KIKI PELAGIE 02:06:49
357 SATURNIN THIERRY / SATURNIN MARIE LINE 02:08:03
358 DEVAMBEZ SYLVIE / TRANTOUL BRIGITTE 02:08:46
359 MULLER ALAIN / MULLER ALEXANDRE 02:09:12
360 MITRIDE PRISCYLIA / WOUETCHO JOHN 02:09:24
361 BOUYE VIVIANE / MARY CHANTAL 02:09:29
361 PHADOM NADINE / NEMBA SOPHIE 02:09:29
363 IVON DENISE / IVON PAUL 02:09:44
363 KARATCHEWSKY NICOLE / COOPER RAQUEL 02:09:44
365 OXFORD VALERIE / TALON CORINNE 02:10:30
365 LALLUT YVETTE / BLOUET DENISE 02:10:30
365 HOUSSAIS MARYLIN / ARTIS MARIE JO 02:10:30
365 FAIVRE MARIANNE / JEULIN FREDERIC 02:10:30
365 FIZE GUILLAUME / CHIMENTI CLARA 02:10:30
370 POGGI KARINE / LEBLANC SYLVIE 02:11:29
371 HUREY CHRISTIANE / BERLIOZ SYLVIE 02:11:42
371 MARTIN GAELLE / TISON ANDRE 02:11:42
373 SIEFFERT MARLENE / CARIE JEONNINE 02:12:27
374 DUMOUTIER CLEA / LOPEZ ESTEBAN 02:14:45
374 LEONIDAS CYNTHIA / BRIAL GHISLAINE 02:14:45
374 DUMONTIER LAURENCE / LOPEZ BENEDICTE 02:14:45
377 FOGLIANI JOHANNE / DELRIEU AGNES 02:15:00
377 TERRAT SACHA / JANNIC AUDREY 02:15:00
377 LEMEE RONALD / CLAIRVOYANT ROSETTE 02:15:00
377 JOUANNIC PATRICE / LE CORRE ANNE SOPHIE 02:15:00
381 DUMOUTIER MATHILDE / DUMOUTIER CONSTANCE 02:15:40
381 TRUVAN JOSEPH / TRUVAN JEAN MICHEL 02:15:40
381 DEFEINGS HYACINTHE / N GUYEN SABRINA 02:15:40
381 FAIJAN GAEL / FAIJAN FLORENCE 02:15:40
385 MERMEY MARIE / GUIRLINGER LAURANNE 02:16:29
385 AUFANT FREDERIC / DUREISSEIX MARJORIE 02:16:29
387 MANUFEKAI THERESE / ULM MAGDA 02:16:54
387 GAYON LENKA / CARMINATI LOUISE 02:16:54
389 WALALIE ALICE / WALALIE MARGUERITE 02:17:46
390 BERTHELEMY CAROLE / FURCY ANGELE 02:18:06
391 IMIRIZALDU SABINE / IMIRIZALDU MARIE CHRISTINE 02:19:35
391 CORNAILLE STEPHANIE / KABAR INGRID 02:19:35
391 BREMON MICHEL / BREMON MARIE 02:19:35
394 CHEMINARD FRANCOISE / DEMECH NADINE 02:20:58
394 DEBRUYNE ANNICK / LANGLET SYLVIE 02:20:58
394 FULLER BRIGITTE / KLINGOSER HELENE 02:20:58
394 MARION NICOLE / WALSPECK FLORENCE 02:20:58
398 CARRON SANDRA / LEPIGEON SABRINA 02:21:59
399 LEMAITRE ARNAUD / TRANLE JANICK 02:22:30
400 ROUILLON FLORENCE / DREMON NATHALIE 02:23:07
401 BROUTIN HIRAM / BROUTIN FISIMASENI 02:23:40
402 CASTEL SUZANNE / DELWICHE MARIE HELENE 02:23:50
403 DESTOURS KARINE / MARIE NATHALIE 02:23:59
404 ROBERT MARGUERITE / OBRY ROSELYNE 02:24:28
405 MISIMOA MARIE GENEVIEVE / RATIMAN DARIO 02:26:11
406 MOUZE PHILIPPE / GASTAUD MARY LAURE 02:27:07
407 JOUANNO GOLIA / MERCIER HUBERT 02:27:50
408 DURON CHRISTOPHE / SILVESTRE VERONIQUE 02:28:04
409 MAZIERE CLODO / MAZIERE MONIQUE 02:29:15
409 GROSSIN ALAIN / GROSSIN JOSETTE 02:29:15
411 HOANE SHERRY / ROUTIER BEATRICE 02:30:49
412 GUILLOU LAURENCE / CHAMPAGNE MURIELLE 02:32:24
413 PAPIN LAURENT / VU FABRICIA 02:33:02
414 LASALO GABRIEL / DUJARDIN ARIELLE 02:33:23
415 LAVALETTE SYLVAIN / OIREMOIN FABIENNE 02:34:59
416 VOIDE STEPHANIE / FAEDO SANDRINE 02:35:30
417 BERLIOZ VERONIQUE / MOLLARD DANIELLE 02:36:14
418 LEANGE MELANIE / POMMAREDE DAVID 02:36:23
419 THALLER EMILE / THALLER NADINE 02:37:18
419 BAILLET DANIEL / BAILLET BRIGITTE 02:37:18
421 VOUTY ELVINA / ATINOUA ALEXIA 02:39:45
422 LIGONNIERE SOPHIE / MICHINEAU TRISTAN 02:41:54
423 SAURE JULIE / BARTHELEMY VANILLE 02:43:30
424 MAPOU GISELE / BERNOLT CHARLINE 02:55:33
425 GUENIER NATHALIE / SAUVAGE AGNES 02:57:25
426 FONROBERT VIOLAINE / LECHARTIER CAROLE 03:00:16
427 SAIZ COLETTE / MIGER CHRISTINE 03:03:45

20 kms

1 JAMIN PASCAL / PERIN BENOIT 01:44:35
2 LEMENER STEPHANE / CHASTEL JULIEN 01:46:42
3 LEDUC BERTRAND / DEQUENNE NICOLAS 01:47:30
4 COCHET PIERRE / MORINEAU JEROME 01:53:55
5 SOUBRIER GABRIEL / MOURIER PIERRE ANDRE 01:57:14
6 BOUCHER DAMIEN / CHAMSIDINE JEAN 01:58:50
7 CREVISSIER STEPHANE / LOQUET GILLES 01:59:30
8 BERRA OLIVIER / BOUQUET MARIO 01:59:35
9 TRANIER LANDRY / KUMMERGE REMY 02:02:07
10 MOUTRY RONALD / MAROQUIN CEDRICK 02:02:51
11 DELBOS PHILIPPE / LIEHR DOMINIQUE 02:03:46
12 DE LA PESCHARDIERE MARC / TENOT MARC 02:03:59
13 BROS DIDIER / LEPELLEC FABRICE 02:06:01
14 SAMARICH YOHAN / PALA HUGO 02:06:34
15 GALAN MARC / LESUEUR FABRICE 02:09:08
16 SABERI ANDRE / OUCHOT MICHEL 02:09:10
17 BEAUD JEAN SEBASTIEN / CASTANET JEAN PHILIPPE 02:12:45
18 VERDUGER DAVID / BRESIL CHRISTOPHE 02:12:55
19 MERCIER THIERRY / BARTOLETTI PIERRE 02:14:03
20 MAROQUIN JEAN LUC / BESSON CHRISTINE 02:15:30
21 LOUBRIAT CHRISTOPHE / GAUDARD JEAN LUC 02:15:32
22 RAGONNEAU CYRIL / CHAUVIN LOIC 02:15:36
23 BARTOL JEAN PIERRE / MIGNARD ALEXIS 02:16:47
24 MERLIN CLAUDE / DEVILLERS MARTIAL 02:17:12
25 CHIN FERNAND / NIOTOUR LOLESIO 02:18:28
26 RANNOU YANNICK / GENNA SEBASTIEN 02:18:33
27 ROYER JEAN NOEL / PATIN FREDERIC 02:18:39
28 DEFRANCE DAVID / CROVATTO JOHANN 02:19:02
29 SERGENT EMMANUEL / DIART GREGORY 02:19:09
30 LEBARBIER CHANTAL / RICHARD DOMINIQUE 02:20:21
31 LOUBRIAT SANDRINE / PEUZAT ROBERT 02:20:40
32 CAMPISI DAMIEN / GAVEAU ANTHONY 02:21:19
33 MOHR FREDERIC / CHARUEL AURELIEN 02:22:32
34 SAULIA YAN / AUSSU HNALAINE 02:22:55
34 LATOUPIE JEAN LUC / DOLBEAU CHRISTIAN 02:22:55
36 CREVISSIER GUY / VINCENT CHARLES 02:24:28
37 QENENOJ SIWAN / QENENOJ DAVID 02:24:40
38 SCHAFFART JEROME / TROUCHARD DAVID 02:25:27
39 RENAULD SERGE / CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE 02:25:45
40 PASSAVANT THIBAUT / PIRIOU ROBERT 02:26:21
41 LEBLEVENNEC SYLVAIN / DEVOILLE ROMUALD 02:27:16
42 JEAN CHRISTIAN / CAMPISI JULIEN 02:27:46
42 NICOL FRANCK / TARDIVEL SABINE 02:27:46
44 DUMAIN DANIEL / DUMAIN VIVIANE 02:28:12
45 HERVIEUX DENIS / LATAILLADE DIDIER 02:28:19
46 NOORKHAN FRENCK / VIE DAVID 02:28:25
47 HERVOUET CHRISTIAN / TAKE NATHALIE 02:28:53
48 TANGUY PATRICK / TANGUY PATRICIA 02:29:37
49 RIGOT MICHEL / BONIFAIT DENIS 02:29:39
50 ULM ALAIN / MARTIN THIERRY 02:29:41
51 BERNARD PATRICK / BOSCHUNG JACQUES 02:30:36
52 DAVERDIN JEREMY / DELRIEU JULIEN 02:31:32
53 MORIGNAT JEAN JACQUES / MORIGNAT PATRICIA 02:32:12
54 BURCK FREDERIC / BURCK JEAN FRANCOIS 02:32:56
55 DUROST STEVE / LA DRECH FRANCK 02:35:15
56 OLIVIER SANDRINE / BARONNET CINDY 02:35:24
57 CHOUAT FARID / AUFFRET ANDRE 02:35:57
58 LOQUET ROGER / AGEZ JACQUES 02:36:13
59 GROLLET OLIVIER / OKON FRANCIS 02:37:38
60 CALVEZ ALAIN / BLACHON DOMINIQUE 02:38:18
61 POIRIER PATRICK / LAGARDERE BRIGITTE 02:38:46
62 DAHLAN HENRY / MEDARD CORINNE 02:39:25
63 LUCIANO MANCEL / BENITO FRANCK 02:39:51
64 DONGUY ANDRE / REBATEL RENE 02:40:37
65 GUEGUEN PIERRICK / BELARBI ARIBO FATIMA 02:41:18
66 FRANCESCHINI CYRIL / KROMOSENTONO OLIVIER 02:41:20
67 PLAT OLIVIER / JOUAN STEPHANE 02:43:23
68 HENIN HENRI / SOERO CORINNE 02:43:36
69 KOHLER ALAIN / KOHLER SANDRINE 02:59:41
70 LAMANT LAURENT / LAMANT SYLVIE 02:46:14
71 GONZAGUE MICHELLE / DUBOIS ERIC 02:43:55
72 COURTOT ALAIN / COURTOT BRIGITTE 02:44:50
73 DEVILLERS CHARLES / MORER ALAIN 02:45:00
74 ZONGO PAUL / ZONGO CELESTIN 02:45:24
75 FAVREL PASCAL / BANRI CHRISTIAN 02:45:34
76 MAUGATEAU JOSEPH / NAAOUTCHOUE JEAN FRANCOIS 02:47:30
77 LOQUET JACQUES / GILLET SEBASTIEN 02:47:37
78 ANTOINE DAVID / LEGRAS TEVA 02:47:44
79 DUTOIT TIMOTHEE / QENEGEIE CHANTALE 02:48:37
80 AMICE PATRICIA / AVIA SYLLIA 02:48:51
81 COLLEUX CURTE / BERNOLD YOANN 02:49:01
82 BOURAK SANDRA / DELAPORTE CATHERINE 02:49:07
83 GARCIA JULIEN / TESTET THOMAS 02:50:07
84 DESARZENS CHANTAL / KERLEGUER JEAN YVES 02:50:16
85 PESENTI JEAN LOUIS / SANTI SYLVAIN 02:50:43
86 MARCHAND BORIS / ULMER RODOLPHE 02:51:26
87 VERDEGEM LEROY / DJEMES PHILIPPE 02:52:14
88 FABRE SEBASTIEN / ISBLAID JEAN GUY 02:52:37
89 COQUET OLIVIER / CATTEAU JOCELIN 02:52:44
90 UMEPEJ MAURICE / ITITIATY GERALDINE 02:53:30
91 TEROROTUA BENJAMIN / CONDOYA STEPHANE 02:57:47
92 PERRYMOND JEAN LUC / VAUTRIN PASCALE 02:57:54
93 LAVAL STEPHANE / MINDER PASCALE 02:58:25
94 HOARAU EXPEDIT / HOARAU DENISE 02:59:17
95 BENOIST MICHEL / BENOIST COLETTE 03:09:22
96 DE LA HUNTY WILLAM / PETRO EDWIGE 03:01:09
97 SIMANDRE FREDERIC / ANTOINE FABIEN 03:01:14
97 BASS JOEL / GODIN SHEILA 03:01:14
99 WUILLAUME INGRID / LEJEUNE LAURENT 03:01:20
100 HARRACHE YVES / COATANEA YANN 03:01:50
101 CORBEAUX JOEL / THENARD DIDIER 03:02:11
102 WAINTILIGON ROGER / WAINTILIGON EVELYNE 03:02:54
103 TEYSSIER MARION / LEBRIS MATTHIEU 03:03:27
104 MARESCA CHRISTOPHE / PAOAAFAITE DIANE 03:04:02
105 CAM ERIC / JEAY FRANCOIS 03:04:21
106 NIOT SEBASTIEN / MARION AARON 03:04:28
107 YOUNY CHRISTOPHE / SELVAGGIE GIONNY 03:05:18
108 BLASQUEZ ROMUALD / MUSELI PASCAL 03:08:31
109 PITTMAN GARY / MARO MICHEL 03:09:11
110 VIRCONDELET PIERRE / WANEUKEM ERIC 03:10:31
111 NISON CHRISTOPHE / MASSIAS MATHILDE 03:10:50
112 BIZIEN MAEVA / TEVANT PATRICK 03:14:42
113 GERARD THIERRY / PHARIZAT HERVE 03:15:20
114 MARTIN NICOLAS / UTRAMADRA SABRINA 03:15:44
115 LEMAIRE ANNE PASCALE / MOIROUX FABRICE 03:15:47
116 JAININ FABRICE / CHAMBAULT KARLEEN 03:16:03
117 WALTER GILLES / DUPUIS STEPHANE 03:19:38
118 LANDREAU GABRIEL / LEVERT FRANCOISE 03:21:59
119 FAUQUENOT HENRI / DELAVEUVE CHRISTELLE 03:22:52
120 ANDRY MARIO / ANDRY SIMONE 03:23:44
121 FERRE MICHEL / LAVILLE JEAN 03:26:03
122 MARTIN GILDA / MARCUZZO SYLVIE 03:26:05
123 HAMON ARMELLE / GOMBERT FRANCK 03:26:15
124 SQUIBAN JACQUES / DIVANACH RONAN 03:28:39
125 NAGLE VERONIQUE / SEGUIN SYLVIE 03:28:55
126 BIGOU JEAN-CLAUDE / WACAPO PASCAL 03:29:55
127 NOIRAULT FRANCOIS / NOIRAULT VALERIE 03:31:20
128 CHAMBAULT JEAN MICHEL / MAIRAN ROMINA 03:31:24
129 HERRMANN CATHERINE / HERRMANN MICHEL 03:35:19
130 DIARBEL CHRISTINE / LEVREL DOMINIQUE 03:37:11
131 LEPOUTRE MONIQUE / TORMENTO SYLVIE 03:37:22
132 PERIN RENAUD / PERSAN FREDERIC 03:37:28
133 TUFARIUA ERIC / MEKENESE JONATHAN 03:37:37
134 FORMET CEDRIC / BESLIN VERONIQUE 03:40:12
135 DEGRAEVE WITHALM / ARTAUD LUDOVIC 03:41:17
136 BOURGINE SABRINA / FRANCESCHINI JOAN 03:42:45
137 LACROSE VERONIQUE / CRISTOFOLI SYLVIE 03:44:55
138 UJICAS JEANDANIEL / GOLESHA ROSALIE 03:46:17
139 THOMAS MARIANNICK / BARRI LYDIA 03:46:25
140 TIBOURCIO SERGE / PUJO GINETTE 03:47:18
141 GRAFF STEPHANE / RIAUTET STEPHANE 03:47:30
142 VELIVALU VITO / LIEUTAUD ERIC 03:50:08
143 MATHIVET CLAUDIE / MATHIVET ROGER 03:55:53
144 TOIMOANA NATHALIE / BUI MARJORIE 03:56:19
145 MAISONNEUVE FRANCOIS / CAILLAT JULIETTE 03:56:58
146 COCQ DOMINIQUE / NOZERAN JEAN CHARLES 03:59:45
147 BRESIL BRICE / PEYRARD STEEVE 04:08:09
148 MARSAN CLAUDE / KAHLEMU EVELYNE 04:08:09
149 LEQUES LAURENT / FREMONT CLAUDE 04:10:08
150 HENRIOT CHRYSTELE / TEMAIANA JEANPHILIPPE 04:10:22
151 TORREGROSA MARLYSE / TORREGROSA CAROLE 04:12:50
152 PACTAT CHRISTIAN / NAVARRE SYLVANNA 04:12:50
153 THOUVENIN AGNES / BACH ANAIS 04:16:21
154 WAGINO DANIEL / PLE BERTRAND 04:17:36
155 LEMEUR BERNARD / LEMEUR AUDREY 04:24:05
156 COSTENTIN JEAN PIERRE / GROSS MICHELLE 04:28:33
157 WAGIJO SONIA / GOUZENES GEORGETTE 04:38:07
158 LAMARNE CHRISTIAN / LAMARNE CATHERINE 04:38:40
159 BOUCLY JEAN MICHEL / THINEY JEAN LUC 05:01:22
160 DESIREE PHILIPPE / RISI MURIELLE 05:33:00

30 kms

1 SAUCY PIERRE / ARROUCHE ARTHUR 02:39:59
2 FOORD DIDIER / WRIGHT LEFT 02:44:43
3 BECKER ERIC / AITA FRANCK 02:49:56
4 GERARD HUGO / LETOCART FREDERIC 02:52:33
5 CASTEL DANNICK / ARSAPIN PHILIPPE 02:59:47
6 FREMY DIDIER / BOISSEL JEAN FRANCOIS 03:01:55
7 TIEDREZ REMY / BONNACE GAEL 03:02:07
8 DANTON VALERIE / DELLISTE GILLES 03:02:27
9 NEHITI RICHARD / CREVISSIER YANNICK 03:05:17
10 REB JEAN RENE / CONAN LAURENCE 03:07:04
11 BRUNELET NICOLAS / BLUM CHRISTOPHE 03:10:40
12 TAKE CHRISTOPHE / DIO JEANPAUL 03:14:47
13 GENTY PATRICK / BRUNEL JEAN MICHEL 03:15:04
14 GAY PHILIPPE / LEHENTRE XAVIER 03:15:50
15 FRIANT LAURENT / AUBOU LEONARD 03:17:53
16 REB MARC / BILLET ALDO 03:20:50
17 GOTAB MICHEL / DANTON THIERRY 03:23:52
18 ALEXANDRE GILLES / IDE GREGORY 03:24:36
19 PETELO ANGELO / PHILIZOT YVAN 03:25:39
20 BOMPART YVES / ROBERT GILLES 03:25:54
21 LIMOZIN MARTINE / LIMOZIN OLIVIER 03:26:02
22 LEMARECHAL BORIS / BIONDEAU PAOLO 03:27:49
23 VILAS ALAIN / PORCHER SYLVIE 03:27:59
24 JAVOUHAY ALAIN / STEPHAN BRUNO 03:29:41
25 LEQUES PIERRE HENRI / GUICHARD PHILIPPE 03:30:16
26 BELDJILALI DAVID / ROCHE CHRISTIAN 03:34:12
27 POGGI FABRICE / KRAUSSE STEPHAN 03:37:45
28 TRUQUES THIERRY / MOUGIN RENE 03:40:57
29 BIERLEY FRANCK / GAILLARD PASCAL 03:42:38
30 DE MARIA GUISEPPE / DANGIO JONATHAN 03:47:37
31 GUEVEL PHILIPPE / BERARD STEPHANE 03:47:50
32 GISIGER DAVID / TEJADA JULIEN 03:49:01
33 RAGONNEAU CYRIL / CHAUVIN LOIC 03:51:27
34 TUHEIAVA DIDIER / DEXTER ANTHONY 03:51:38
35 WOLF RODRIGUE / DUFOUR ALBAN 03:51:52
36 MARIE SAINTE JEAN / JINAKOA JEAN BERNARD 03:52:49
36 FLECHET DAVID / MUNOZ GILLES 03:52:49
38 LISZKA BRUNO / CATHELAIN JOEL 03:53:33
39 MENGIN CHRISTIAN / DI PAOLO ROSSANO 03:54:24
40 LECONTE GILLES / WALGER ADIELSON LOUISE 03:55:13
41 COUDERC RICHARD / CUGNAS THIERRY 03:56:47
42 GUYOMARCH PHILIPPE / ROUBAULT ARNAUD 03:58:52
43 PINCEMIN LOIC / VERLY YVES 04:00:25
44 BAUMANN FRANCINE / REYNAUD STEPHANIE 04:01:38
45 PYDO MIREILLE / DELAVEUVE FRANCOISE 04:02:01
46 BAYLE ROMAIN / LE SAOUT FRED 04:07:48
47 DESVALS PHILIPPE / BROSSARD MARCEL 04:10:18
48 KOMORNICKI CHRISTIAN / DUPRAZ VERONIQUE 04:13:08
49 NAPOLEON ALAIN / KABAR ERIC 04:13:55
50 LAURENT PHILIPPE / CALI PHILIPPE 04:14:42
51 UBOLINI PATRICK / BOCAHUT GUY 04:16:10
52 JERAUX HUBERT / THEVENY JEAN PIERRE 04:17:22
53 CHIN FERNAND / NIOTOUR LOLESIO 04:17:31
54 DOUYERE THIERRY / LAIGLE DENIS 04:19:22
55 PEIRO DANIEL / VANNIER VINCENT 04:21:36
56 GEFFROY GAEL / METAYER GUILLAUME 04:22:15
57 RAMS JEAN LOU / SIFFERLEN GABY 04:24:14
58 ROUX JEAN BENOIT / ROUX REGIS 04:26:44
59 BEDOUET CAROLE / BEDOUET FABRICE 04:27:55
60 BOUZA FRANCIS / JANIN JEAN FRANCOIS 04:27:56
61 LECREN PATRICK / LECREN ALAIN 04:29:21
62 MONNERVILLE ANDRE / GALZIN VALERIE 04:30:53
63 LE DREAU MARC / NIVAITI NAITI 04:33:48
64 CONSIGNY JEAN FRANCOIS / LEROULEY GUILLAUME 04:33:58
65 DIDELOT SERGE / BENEDETTI JOCELYNE 04:37:27
66 JONE JOACHIM / QENEGEI LOIC 04:37:32
67 FRANCIS PASCAL / LEGRAND ALEX 04:38:13
68 DEVAUD MYRIAM / DIDIER PATRICIA 04:38:47
69 CASTEL WILLIAM / TODORI GEORGES 04:39:13
70 ROGER MARIEBENEDICTE / LEMESLE BERTRAND 04:39:16
71 DIO JEAN JACQUES / LE GOFF YVES 04:39:37
72 AKONDJA JIMMY / MERRENT HERVE 04:40:04
73 SALAVERT OLIVIER / MAMESSIER FRANCK 04:41:07
74 ALLOUIT YASSIN / BONNET VINCENT 04:41:13
75 ALI BEN EL HADJ MICHELLE / BIENCOURT RICHARD 04:43:02
76 GUERIN THIBAULT / TABOUREAU FLORENT 04:43:54
77 SURY GERALD / HALLIER JACQUELINE 04:43:57
78 DUFFIEUX NOEL / DUFFIEUX LOIC 04:44:49
79 FRANCESCHINI CYRIL / KROMOSENTONO OLIVIER 04:45:11
80 ANGELOT YANN / PORTEFI MARYLINE 04:46:25
81 VAYSSIERE JEAN LOUIS / GAULTHIER ROBIN 04:46:48
82 BEDAS ANDRE / ROUMAGNE MARION 04:48:54
83 LE BRAS GILLES / LE BRAS MARYSE 04:50:13
84 GENET BERNARD / GUAENERE MARIE CLAIRE 04:53:38
85 LASIMAN JOHNNY / JOLIN PATRICK 04:54:00
86 DOTTE JEAN PAUL / DOTTE ANNE LAURE 04:57:07
87 DION PHILIPPE / SAIZ FRANCK 04:58:16
88 BRESIL BRUNO / JEAN BAPTISTE BENOIT 04:59:18
89 TAXIER SERGE / MEKENESE MICKAEL 04:59:31
90 ZONGO PIERRE / ONDICOLBERY TERRY 05:01:25
91 DAUFES ALAIN / SANDRAS DIDIER 05:06:20
92 CURE LAURENCE / TESSIER PASCALE 05:15:45
93 NG JACQUES / IMIRIZALDU THIERRY 05:20:45
94 CHEVILLET EMMANUELLE / NODA LESLIE 05:21:18
95 DOUDOUTE STEVE / HERVOURT FLORENNDA 05:22:22
96 SERPERO PATRICIA / VERGOZ ERIC 05:22:32
97 MAIRAN SYLVIA / BON GERARD 05:23:07
98 OLLIER PATRICK / SAUX MARIE CLAUDE 05:28:00
99 DESCHAMPS CHARLES / LEQUES EVELYNE 05:34:32
100 MACHURET GERARD / BORDERIE RICHARD 05:37:16
101 MANAKO-FAIVA SOSEFO / LEUKALINO MORICE 05:37:33
102 SOKO RAPHAEL / KUHN HENRICK 05:39:32
103 LAPELERIE ANNE MARIE / DUPREY NICOLAS 05:44:05
104 CORLOUEN LIONEL / SEMPERE MICHEL PIERRE 05:45:17
105 HERET CORALIE / JONNARD DELPHINE 05:45:30
106 HERRMANN JEAN PIERRE / HERRMANN REGINE 05:53:37
107 QUERU MICHEL / QUERU ISABELLE 05:53:48
108 FENUAFANOTE NOEL / BAUDCHON ISABELLE 06:03:50
109 LOUET MARIE YVONNE / MATHIEU RACHEL 06:08:36
110 BERENGER SUSINE / BOCAHUT CHRISTELLE 06:14:22
111 AUVRAY KARRYL / TESSIER RAYMONDE 06:15:48
112 ALA DENISE / REIX CHANTAL 06:21:08
113 BOUSSETIERE ALAIN / BOUSSETIERE IVANO 06:22:31

Laisser un commentaire