Raid : Gigawatt 2005 (Résultats Raid)

0
579

Gigawatt 2005

Mini-Gigawat

1 OBLET CEDRIC / LOUIS XAVIER 00:51:17
2 GRANGEON PAUL ANTOINE / PERES ADRIEN 00:54:32
3 BEAURY KARL / BEARY CLAUDE 00:55:55
4 DARMAGNAC FREDERIC / MOLES JEAN 00:56:20
5 WABEALO JACOB / SAWA DOMINIQUE 00:58:35
6 ONZO JEROME / ABER FARID 00:59:02
7 JAMET LAURENT / BOUQUET MARIO 01:00:10
8 JEULIN STEPHEN / PACTAT JULIEN 01:00:20
9 GALLET BERTRAND / ROBIN SYLVAIN 01:00:41
10 GERARD STYVEN / PAITA ENRICK 01:01:29
11 ROBERT BENJAMIN / POTIARA STEEVE 01:01:37
12 RERE JEAN CLAUDE / SAINT PIERRE GERALD 01:01:40
13 TRAN VALERIE / LEEMAN HERVE 01:01:45
14 LOUBRIAT CHRISTOPHE / BARTOLEMY PIERRE 01:01:55
15 MITRIDE ANDRE / CANALDO GREGORY 01:02:15
16 HARAND BUSSON PATRICK / BRESLAU PASCAL 01:02:24
17 BLANDIN GUENAËL / DE ALMEIDA CARLOS 01:02:42
18 REYMANN JOCELYN / MACCIONI PHILIPPE 01:03:25
19 BORDERIE LUCAS / LONJARET RODOLPHE 01:03:33
20 BERNIER ARNAUD / BARTHEZ BENOIT 01:03:33
21 BRASSEUR THIBAUD / PIAU REMY 01:04:51
22 GOUELLE FLORIAN / FARGE DAVID 01:04:52
23 PUERTAS ROBERT / LOYANT CHRISTOPHE 01:05:05
24 GOURAND GUILLAUME / SIMONI BATISTE 01:05:05
25 NEE LENAIK / ESCANDRE ALEX 01:05:06
26 LÉONARDON EMMANUEL / GLAS VINCENT 01:05:15
27 LUCINI ERIC / BARGIBANT ALEX 01:06:38
28 MOLINIER WILFRIED / GERARD ANTHONY 01:06:52
29 LAPIERRE ANTHONY / MARCHAND NICOLAS 01:07:05
30 DAMOUR Gilbert / SOERIA Renald 01:07:10
31 CASIES DENIS / MILLION NICOLAS 01:07:15
32 CELLOTI PATRICK / XOWIE JJACQUES 01:07:37
33 IOOS STEPHANE / DURAS GUILLAUME 01:07:40
34 PEBELLIER BENOIT / BARBOU EMILE 01:07:45
35 PASSA FABRICE / PASSA SYLVAIN 01:07:45
36 VOLTIGE AXO / SCAMPS ISABELLE 01:07:50
37 SENGES BRUNO / BEDEZ ERIC 01:09:23
38 NEIMBO THIERRY / NEIMBO FRANCK 01:10:10
39 ANNULE / ANNULE 01:10:34
40 VIAN JESSICA / VIAN JEAN MARC 01:10:34
41 HELME HANS / PALAOU JEAN 01:10:39
42 DELBOSC BRUNO / SERRU CHRISTOPHE 01:10:45
43 QALUE LUCIEN / HAAPUEA SABASTIEN 01:11:04
44 CHAZAL DOMINIQUE / CHAZAL MOEGANE 01:11:04
45 SIMONNEAU JEROME / FAUQUEUX JAMES 01:11:55
46 JEULIN GREGORY / LAIGLE JULIEN 01:12:21
47 DATTLIA THOMAS / SCHWEIGER CHRISTOPHE 01:12:21
48 LHERMITTE LAURENT / RODRIGUEZ THIERRY 01:12:21
49 BOUFENECHE ALAN / TESSIER JASON 01:12:21
50 THORET ROMAIN / BOULET CEDRIC 01:13:21
51 HONAKOKO FREDERIC / KAI BRAYAN 01:13:21
52 RICAUD MATHIAS / LOUIS ERIC 01:13:39
53 KNAB EMMANUEL / BLONS J LUC 01:13:40
54 VALETTE RANDAL / NICOLAS BILLIET 01:13:41
55 FACCA FREDERICK / STRACHECKY STEPHANE 01:14:29
56 MARCAILLOU HENRI / MARCAILLOU SANDRA 01:14:47
57 TIHOPU ALAIN / TAHUHUTERANI MARK 01:14:54
58 MURACCIOLI EDOUARD / TROLLIARD FRANCOIS-XAVIER 01:15:19
59 COURTOT GUILLAUME / CECCOLINI ADELINE 01:15:33
60 GOURDIN JACQUES / PARTISOTTI BRUNO 01:15:47
61 BAUDIER OLIVIER / GTENELLE BERNARD 01:16:10
62 MAGAND FRANCOIS XAVIER / MAGAND JEAN LOUIS 01:16:37
63 CASTEILTORT PHILIPPE / GEORGES LAURENT 01:16:55
64 VIGIER DAMIEN / CHENILLOT PASCAL 01:16:55
65 COUREUL PHILIPPE / CAILLOUX ANTOINE 01:16:55
66 BOZZOLLA PIERRE / PARTRIDGE CYPRIEN 01:16:55
67 SESOUTTER DAMIEN / HAMY LUDOVIC 01:16:55
68 HOARAU STEEVENS / MAIRAN KENY 01:16:55
69 VINCENT CHARLES / OBRY HEINRICK 01:17:40
70 TAPPERO DIDIER / OTTOGALI PHILIPPE 01:17:40
71 OUDARD BERTRAND / YANNICK DYLAN 01:17:55
72 MANSARD ALAIN / LAURENT EMMANUEL 01:18:05
73 BONNET OLIVIER / LELONG CHRISTOPHE 01:18:06
74 TARA DIMITRI / DIGOUE JULES 01:18:07
75 EVLAKHOFF MORGAN / EVLAKHOFF STEPHANE 01:18:08
76 PELLEAU EDOUARD / LACROIS CHRISTELLE 01:18:09
77 KAUMA ANZY / DIENO LORENZO 01:18:10
78 ROUCHON BERNARD / CIVET BRUNO 01:18:11
79 AT-CHEE ALDO / SELEFEN NICOLAS 01:18:12
80 BIGONNEAU DENIS / TADASHI KIMURA 01:18:13
81 MEROLLI CYRIL / DUBOS PATRICK 01:19:12
82 LE ROUX FRANCOIS / BADENS BRYAN 01:19:13
83 TROJANI SAMUEL / SOATE ALPHONSE 01:19:17
84 BERNARD CHRISTIAN / LETORT FRANCK 01:19:32
85 CUCCHI MICHAEL / DUBOIS DUVIVIER FABIEN 01:19:51
86 POITHELE MARIE MICHEL / TAVERNIER GILLES 01:20:09
87 MICHEL ALEXANDRE / CORBET KEVIN 01:20:24
88 IDOLALA LUDOVIC / LEHOULIER ANTHONY 01:20:26
89 SORANZO MARION / GENELLE AUDREY 01:20:27
90 MARTIN EMELINE / KIEPE CHARLOTTE 01:21:25
91 BERBAIN OLIVIER / RUIZ LAEÏTITIA 01:21:28
92 PERRYMOND JEAN LUC / PERRYMOND JEAN MICHEL 01:21:57
93 MBEREOU REGINALL / MANDAOUTE JULIO 01:22:07
94 SOUVIAT PIERRE / MOUNIAMA PATRICK 01:22:08
95 VUILLERMOZ DENIS / VUILLERMOZ FLORENT 01:22:15
96 CHIN FERNAND / MAILEFIHIMAGA PEPELO 01:22:16
97 LUCIANO JEFFREY / SCHMIDT WILLEM 01:22:23
98 VILIAMO PASSA SIWAN / PARDIN LUDO 01:22:24
99 GILBERT CORLEX / CHAN YONE CEDRIC 01:22:25
100 BUISSON REMY / BUISSON LAETITIA 01:22:26
101 DELATRE JULIEN / RENOUX ANTHONY 01:22:27
102 DEVERRE FREDERIC / DEVERRE GUILLAUME 01:22:28
103 TRANNE Philippe / METUA Roger 01:22:55
104 COURTOT ADRIEN / MOARAU MAGALIE 01:22:56
105 MELCHIOR YANNICK / SILFILLE PASCAL 01:22:56
106 MOSELLI PASCAL / BLASQUEZ ROMUALD 01:23:43
107 JURASZEK JONATHAN / SANSOM JEREMIE 01:23:50
108 PUNGIER GUILLAUME / ENCINA AUDREY 01:23:51
109 PETITGAS GILLES / CORNEC STEPHANE 01:24:27
110 MORISSET FLORIAN / LAVIGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:24:29
111 CUIEYSSE HERVE / CABEL MICHAEL 01:24:30
112 PRIGENT JOHAN / AUBRY GUILLAUME 01:24:31
113 MICHEL Pascal / CARIOU Jean Marc 01:24:49
114 BERTROUR ROBERT / SAIMON LOLIKA 01:25:05
115 CLAUSE CARMEN / MORLET NICOLAS 01:25:06
116 MARTIN LEVY / SANDRAS LUCAS 01:25:07
117 HAFUNI PATRICE / JEAN-BAPTISTE NICOLAS 01:25:49
118 TESSIER LUDOVIC / PYDO CARENE 01:25:50
119 MAZAROT JULIEN / PISONI PATRICK 01:26:21
120 PONIA JORDAN / DELAVEUVE CHRISTOPHER 01:26:39
121 KOLB BARTHELEMY / DANIEL LUC 01:26:52
122 LAURENCE CORINNE / SOLER PHILIPPE 01:26:53
123 STOUVENOT GUY / STOUVENOT VICTOR 01:27:22
124 KERNIWON YANNICK / BEAURAIN FREDERIC 01:27:23
125 GRANDMOUGIN JEAN FRANCOIS / MAURICE LUDOVIC 01:27:24
126 LANGEVIN YANNICK / CITON OLIVIER 01:27:25
127 LO THIERRY / CREVISSIER DOROTHEE 01:27:48
128 OLIVER AUDREY / BESCAND FAMELIE 01:27:49
129 ALI SAID FABRICE / PICOT JULIE 01:27:50
130 FONCHIN JEAN LUC / HAMONIER BRIGITTE 01:28:09
131 MACHADO CARLOS / BORDE SEBASTIEN 01:28:10
132 LOMBARD GILLES / COROLLEUR GILLES 01:28:15
133 ROSOLEN ANGELO / ROSOLEN CHRISTELLE 01:28:16
134 VILPOUX JOSSELIN / VILPOUX JOSSELIN JR 01:28:25
135 JOUANNET LAURENT / BARTHELEMY FRANCK 01:28:26
136 CHENU AURELIE / HOUDIE AUDREY 01:28:35
137 WAGISO BRICE / CEVET RYAN 01:28:44
138 FRAQUET THEO / DEGRESLAN THIBAULT 01:29:02
139 TALBOT VINCENT / CHINULA TIONE 01:29:05
140 SOUMING DAVID / LAGACHE FREDERICK 01:29:06
141 VOLTIGE DANIELLE / KICHENIN ASTRIDE 01:29:07
142 MOUZE PHILIPPE / PIAV LEA 01:29:08
143 DUBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE / MERCIER DAVID 01:29:41
144 RENAIS JEAN MARC / CARPIN MELISSA 01:30:21
145 DAUVERNE ASTRIDE / RABIN STEPHANIE 01:30:22
146 HERVE OLIVIER / HERVE ROSINES 01:30:49
147 GRELLIER CHARLOTTE / COTS JENNIFER 01:30:50
148 DUMAIN VIVIANE / FABRE ARIELLE 01:30:51
149 MONIER ALAIN / CHENU ENRICK 01:30:52
150 BOUTAULT GERARD / JAMES NATHALIE 01:31:37
151 GEFFROY – Nathalie / BOISSERY – Graziella 01:31:38
152 NICOULES LAURA / CAVALINI SYLVAIN 01:31:46
153 PASQUALWI KYEWA / RITTER JULIE 01:31:47
154 LEROY ROBERT / LEROY RITCHY 01:31:48
155 GEORGIOU VANESSA / CARBONNELLE CHRISTELLE 01:31:49
156 VERBLAT FREDERIC / THORET DIDIER 01:31:50
157 GOUBIER JEAN JACQUES / JACQUES FABIEN 01:31:51
158 FICHTER JORDAN / APPAGANOU LOIC 01:32:05
159 MAILAGI FILIPO / FREMONT SEBASTIEN 01:33:12
160 DUMOND ERIC / CLASEN RALF 01:33:29
161 BOUCHER BENJAMIN / PUYBARET CHARLES 01:33:30
162 SEDINE EMILIE / BELLINGER KIM 01:33:32
163 BLAMPAIN ERIC / BLAMPAIN NATHALIE 01:33:33
164 JOSEPH CHRISTOPHE / JOSEPH LAETITIA 01:34:07
165 LE NY LOANN / ALIGHERI REMI 01:34:08
166 COLLARDEAU FREDERIC / COLLARDEAU NICOLAS 01:34:15
167 BERLIOZ DOLORES / DANIEL DUMIN 01:34:16
168 MONET HELENE / ARNAUD GREGORY 01:34:17
169 BONNET OLIVIER / LAMY BONNET KEVIN 01:34:20
170 BIRET RENE / BIRET STEPHANIE 01:34:21
171 COURTOIS BERNARD / COROIER CORINNE 01:34:22
172 CHEVEAU ANNE MARIE / CHEVEAU DOMINIQUE 01:35:34
173 BAGOT CORINE / NEDELEC CECILE 01:36:01
174 DERVILLEZ SILVER / MILESI ALEXANDRE 01:36:02
175 GUIDUC Philippe / HASHIMOTO Serge 01:36:04
176 BIGOU CYRIL / DANCHE FLORIENT 01:36:05
177 CURET ANTOINE / MARLOCE JEROME 01:36:06
178 LETOCART Fleurine / MAI Michel 01:36:36
179 KOROMA KENNY / ATINOA NATANAEL 01:36:37
180 BLUM FRANCKY / BLUM CHRISTOPHER 01:36:38
181 DEGRAVE DENIS / GENEVOIS SEBASTIEN 01:36:55
182 LOPES SEBASTIEN / LEPLEY VINCENT 01:36:56
183 DRAYTON VIRGINIE / DRAYTON JULIEN 01:36:57
184 ARAKUISOODKID SATTO / LECOMTE RODERICK 01:36:58
185 JANIN ALEXANDRE / BOUZA PAULINE 01:37:00
186 MOISSON PIERRE-YVES / MOISSON LINDA 01:37:41
187 CROZE FRANCIS / CROZE DJO-HANNA 01:37:42
188 GAYET FRANCK / ONRY EMILE 01:37:43
189 HERRY SOLENE / COLSON SARAH 01:37:55
190 KOROMA EUPHRASIE / KOROMA MARIE ELISE 01:37:56
191 LEROUX EMMANUEL / ARMAND CENDRINE 01:37:57
192 BERTRAND PASCAL / BERTRAND CATHY 01:37:58
193 KERAVEC JEAN-MARC / DESPRES LAURENT 01:38:26
194 CAUX ISABELLE / NOTTRELET SYLVIE 01:38:27
195 SONG AUDE / SPIETH THIERRY 01:38:28
196 DUFOUR MARIE CLAUDE / PUAHIO CELESTIN 01:38:50
197 KADDOUR CAROLE / VAUTRIN PASCALE 01:38:56
198 L\'HOMEL PHILIPPE / WITZANN MELINA 01:38:57
199 VIALLE CHRISTOPHER / LERAYER OCEANE 01:39:12
200 BOUYE SEBASTIEN / BOUTAULT RAPHAEL 01:39:13
201 SERME GREGORY / CLAYETTE KEVIN 01:39:14
202 LABARTHIÉ DANIEL / TABI CECILE 01:39:15
203 MICHAUD PATRICK / MICHAUD GISLAINE 01:40:21
204 PEBLERIN AURELIE / MORALES KEVIN 01:40:28
205 KATOA JEAN FRANCOIS / BOUTEILLER YVES 01:40:54
206 WASEM FREDERIC / DRAHUSAK STEPHANE 01:41:17
207 HENRI SAM / ALBERTO FRANCOISE 01:41:30
208 LAURENT NICOLAS / AUDRY AURELIE 01:41:32
209 DUSSINE PHILIBERT / GOAOUO EDOUARD 01:41:49
210 MALUVIN EMMANUEL / GAUTIER CECILE 01:41:50
211 MERLINI MARIE HELENE / PEREZ CAROLINE 01:41:51
212 BROGGI LAURENT / ROUSIC GAETAN 01:41:52
213 GUILLOU CORALIE / BRAMOULLE MORGANE 01:41:53
214 GUILLOU LOUIS / BRAMOULLE PATRICK 01:41:54
215 FONG JEAN GABRIEL / TIEHI STEEVEN 01:41:55
216 PARMENTIER ISABELLE / THIBAULT ARMELLE 01:42:19
217 MAFUTUNA VICTOR / SIMUTOGA MALAU 01:42:20
218 BEROUET SERGE / SPINELLI HELENE 01:42:21
219 NICOULES ISABELLE / MARIETTE JEROME 01:42:22
220 GUILLAUME DAMIEN / LELEU REMI 01:42:23
221 BAYLLE FABRICE / LEON DAVID 01:42:24
222 LAYNAUD JEAN LUC / CORGET DENIS 01:43:02
223 TOURNACHE / MARQUEZ 01:43:03
224 ROSAIRE ANNE / VALENTINI CHRISTELLE 01:43:04
225 HERVOUET PATRICE / LEVRIER JULIE 01:43:05
226 FOURNY DAVID / MERMET JACKY 01:43:06
227 POADJA JEAN YANN / GOAPANA GISELE 01:43:06
228 CORROYER FABRICE / FALETTI LAURENT 01:43:07
229 LEGEAY CHRISTINE / LEGEAY JEREMY 01:43:08
230 ALIGHIERI FRANCOISE / POUDEVIGNE LAURA 01:43:25
231 THALES YVAN / ESCLASSAN MELANIE 01:43:45
232 MONCION OLIVIER / MONCION SYLVIE 01:43:46
233 CROS GERARD / CROS FABIENNE 01:43:47
234 BOURCIER CRIS / GOXE HELENE 01:43:48
235 KATIM ELIE / SEZNEC GWEN 01:44:20
236 CARRASCOSA PASCAL / BRUNE STEPHANE 01:44:21
237 PATISSOU ADELINE / HUGUES DIEGO 01:44:50
238 FAFIN Auxence / VERGES Charlotte 01:44:51
239 TCHOMA JJ / MARSAN ALEXIS 01:45:25
240 RENOU VANESSA / HNAMUKO JEAN DANIEL 01:45:26
241 AT-CHEE NELSON / TETUAIRIA PATRICE 01:45:27
242 JANOVET THIERRY / MAITREPIERRE JULIE 01:46:12
243 PARMANTIER FRANCOIS / THIBAULT STEPHANE 01:46:13
244 UKAGO KADO / HOMOU EUGENE 01:46:23
245 TARISSE JEAN / TARISSE CATHERINE 01:46:24
246 MOULIS JEAN CLAUDE / BAUDAT CLAUDETTE 01:46:25
247 GOSSELIN CHRISTINE / URCEL MARIE HELENE 01:46:49
248 KERGONNA ALAIN / KERGONNA LAURENCE 01:46:50
249 JOST MAGALIE / JOST SEBASTIEN 01:47:11
250 ALBERTO FLORENCE / ARAA FRANCK 01:47:12
251 TAVERNIER MARC / ROUSSEAU VINCENT 01:47:29
252 BOUYE ISABELLE / FAURE LINDA 01:47:30
253 KREMER ANNE-MARIE / VIAN VALERIE 01:47:31
254 CHASSARD MORGANE / BEUGNET ALIZÉE 01:47:49
255 DOMINICI GERARD / MAILLOT GISELE 01:48:25
256 BEATA SYLVAIN / BEATA KATIA 01:48:26
257 DENEGRE THIERRY / SOE KARDJAN KEVIN 01:48:27
258 MATHIVET ROGER / MATHIVET MATHIEU 01:48:28
259 BERTHOLOM CHRISTELLE / TRAVERS LAURENT 01:48:29
260 HEIDELBERG CEDRIC / HEIDELBERG JEREMY 01:48:30
261 BEUSTES CECILE / FERNILLOT YENS 01:48:49
262 DESGRANGE MARIE LOUISE / FOUQUERE BERNARD 01:49:04
263 CHEVEAU MICHEL / COURAUD CHIZÉE 01:49:16
264 KOROMA YAN / KOROMA ALBERT 01:49:17
265 GAVIN SEBASTIEN / CROCHARD CLAIRE 01:49:18
266 LEVANGON JEAN MARIE / ROLLAND BEATRICE 01:49:19
267 HAMU COUO / HAMU TANIA 01:49:20
268 GRATALOUP CHRISTOPHE / GRATALOUP CHLOE 01:49:21
269 TCHEMBO LESLIE / GOUETCHA NELLY 01:49:22
270 MILLIARD NICOLAS / GODOT DELPHINE 01:49:45
271 MIQUEL CEDRIC / ROLLOT NATHALIE 01:49:46
272 COURTOT THIERRY / LEROY CYNDY 01:49:47
273 MONTESINOS FABIENNE / GARCIA SYLVIE 01:49:48
274 JEULIN FREDERIC / SOEDARIS JEGRINE 01:49:49
275 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE / LEJEUNE GENEVIEVE 01:50:15
276 KAPELAR DUSKO / GOROU LEA 01:50:16
277 VANDEGOU MARIE LAURENCE / AKAPO JEANINE 01:50:17
278 O’SHEA RACHEL / PARR ENDAND 01:50:18
279 BEAUD CHRISTIAN / BEAUD ANNIE 01:50:34
280 MORAND LUCIEN / MORAND SANDRA 01:50:35
281 CLAUSE STEEVE / MORLET YOLANDE 01:50:47
282 GUYON VERONIQUE / JEANNE CHANTAL 01:51:03
283 CHAMBONIER SYLVIO / LECOURIEUX JODYE 01:52:12
284 SAVAJOLS DAVID / POULET CHRISTELLE 01:52:13
285 BRASSEUR MICHEL / BRASSEUR MANON 01:52:14
286 NEAU Suliane / MARTIN Patrick 01:52:15
287 BLANQUET YANN / JEREMY YVES 01:52:16
288 PENTECOST Blanche / LEROULEY Solweig 01:52:17
289 OSWALD GERARD / FILIPPI JEAN MICHEL 01:52:23
290 KOLHER EVA / ONEN INGRID 01:52:24
291 PHAM DOMINIQUE / BOISNARD PHILIPPE 01:53:04
292 DOURNEAU JEAN JACQUES / BRASSET JEAN JACQUES 01:53:05
293 LERCARI CHRISTOPHE / CHAFFARDON THIERRY 01:53:14
294 BAUDIS GILDAS / VIDEAULT LAURENT 01:53:15
295 CARILLO NICOLAS / SIKAN CORALIE 01:53:16
296 PYSNIACK CHRISTOPHE / THOMAS CHRISTOPHE 01:53:28
297 NOVELLA ANDRE / FORSTER CLAUDIA 01:53:44
298 RIGOT DANIELE / RIGOT EMMENUELLE 01:53:45
299 BOURBON BERNARD / BOURBON NOEL 01:53:46
300 ROMANG PATRICK / POMMELET SONIA 01:54:09
301 HENNI RIZLANE / LÉONARD PATRICE 01:54:20
302 DIALLO ABDALLAHI / WRIGHT IDA 01:54:21
303 PAILLARD Mireille / ERIALE Patrick 01:54:22
304 HERMANN VERONIQUE / DROUET MARION 01:54:31
305 BONNEAU SONIA / HAZELZET YORICK 01:54:32
306 JOUANNET SYLVAINE / APPAGANOU CAROLE 01:54:52
307 SEGOVIA LILIANE / FLORES CLAUDE 01:55:01
308 TRAVERS BASTIEN / MARTIN XAVIER 01:55:09
309 COURTOT CHANTAL / ESPOSITO CINDY 01:55:43
310 POULAWA AMBROISE / ATITI ROBERT 01:55:53
311 TUI SILIVELIO / TALALUA SOSIMO 01:55:54
312 LAIMER ISABELLE / LAIMER BRUCE 01:55:55
313 ASSUTTA JEAN-CLAUDE / ASSUTTA SANDRINE 01:55:56
314 LAGNIEL THIERRY / COMTE MARYLINE 01:55:57
315 HAOA NICOLE / NOUGARET FRANCOISE 01:55:58
316 GRAS ANNE / GRAS PHILIPPE 01:55:59
317 MERIGOT SOPHIE / REGELE ANNE SOPHIE 01:56:00
318 MILLET FRANCOISE / MILLET MARC 01:56:01
319 OREZZOLI AMANDINE / KATIM LESLIE 01:56:02
320 AUVINET ERIC / MOTZ ALEXIS 01:56:03
321 DHERSIN MARIE ANNE / GARDNER ALEXANDRA 01:56:04
322 MERVELET BRIGITTE / NACHBROUN ANNE-LAURE 01:56:05
323 RENAULT Dominique / RENAULT Hélène 01:56:06
324 COLORAS LEEVY / OLIVE JEAN PAUL 01:56:07
325 VIRATELLE LOUIS / DEDIEU ARIELLE 01:56:08
326 ATE JENNIFER / WAITHIKO MIKE 01:56:09
327 IPUNESSO LINA / MADJELE CHRISTOPHE 01:56:10
328 SIMINIJANE LOUIS / SARIMAN STANLEY 01:58:04
329 DRAIN Perrine / PAUGAM Axelle 01:58:05
330 TORREGROSA MARLYSE / BLANQUET MARYSE 01:58:06
331 ROBERT SEBASTIEN / ROBERT ANAIS 01:58:07
332 REUTER ANNE / UBERTINI MARLENE 01:58:18
333 NUSBAUM FLORENCE / BELLEC NATHALIE 01:58:19
334 SAKIMAN CHRISTELLE / RIBEIRO MARINA 01:58:31
335 VANHALLE MORGANE / KABAR M.FRANCE 01:59:04
336 HONAU LEILA / DJAWARI RITA 01:59:05
337 LECLERC BERTRAND / LEOCADIE SOLANGE 01:59:14
338 CLIET-MARREL GERALD / LIMOUSIN SEBASTIEN 01:59:15
339 PUCHEU JEAN / PICHEU CATHERINE 01:59:16
340 VERONS CHRISTOPHE / PELLERIN BRIGITTE 01:59:17
341 DESRUMAUX LISA / ALIGHIERI SOPHIE 01:59:41
342 RENOU MATHIEU / LEJEUNE VIVIEN 01:59:42
343 COLLIN STEPHANE / COLLIN IRINA 01:59:43
344 MARIN GUILLAUME / DURAND THOMAS 01:59:44
345 KABAR VINCENT / AUVRAY NICOLAS 01:59:45
346 CARTILLIER AUDREY / CARTILLIER J PHILIPPE 01:59:55
347 REY CANDICE / PAUGAM JENNIFER 01:59:56
348 PENE CHRISTIANE / TUFALE MARIE-ESTELLE 01:59:57
349 HORTALA STEPHANIE / POADJARI KAREN 02:00:35
350 NEPORON GRGOIRE / SEUL 02:00:36
351 GRANGIER Sylvie / ARNAUD Yvan 02:00:55
352 TAUGAMOA KATALINA / LISIAHI PATRICE 02:00:56
353 BOURA ELSE MARIE / BOURA OLIVIER 02:00:57
354 BARBEAU AURELIE / CALMELS SANDRINE 02:00:58
355 GUIBERT DEBORAH / BILLE NATHALIE 02:00:59
356 PETITJEAU VERONIQUE / SALVADOR NICOLAS 02:01:00
357 TOUKIMAN LIGNA / SEFA LOSINO 02:01:01
358 TALAGRAND ALAIN / BARBEAU JEAN FRANCOIS 02:01:03
359 DORBRITZ JEAN FRANCOIS / DORBRITZ OCEANE 02:01:54
360 WADRIA MARIE CLAUDE / MAPOTOEKE ANNE 02:01:55
361 RENAULT Ken / RATINASSAMY Thomas 02:01:56
362 HA SOUN JEAN CLAUDE / FONTENELLE SEBASTIEN 02:01:57
363 DAUMAS PIERRE / GUILHEMAT BERENICE 02:01:58
364 KARIO JACQUELINE / NOBLEAUX LAURENT 02:01:59
365 SHEDIO STEPHEN / IVIN-HUREY MATHIEU 02:02:00
366 COULON JENNA / MUSSARD CAROLINE 02:02:01
367 PEYRAMALE OLIVIER / PEYRAMALE CATHERINE 02:02:01
368 CHEVALIER ANNE / MORI CORINNE 02:02:02
369 CAZERES LAURENT / ILLIDO LAETICIA 02:02:45
370 PANEONIN PATRICK / KATO PASCALE 02:02:46
371 FABRE FREDERICK / DULAC FLEUR 02:02:47
372 PACTAT EMMANUELLE / VIEUX FORT DIANA 02:02:48
373 DEVAUD GREG / BREMON MICHEL 02:02:49
374 DUMAS PILHOU CYRILLE / DUMAS PILHOU ANDRÉ 02:02:50
375 SADONES HELENE / DOLBEAU DOMINIQUE 02:03:17
376 HOANG JULIE / OUAMBA OPHELIE 02:03:18
377 PACTAT MARION / GRIOT CHLOE 02:03:19
378 PEYRAMALE AUDE / PEYRAMALE QUENTIN 02:04:25
379 KILIKILI SEKONIASI / AKILANO JEAN-BAPTISTE 02:04:26
380 SELEFEN DANIEL / PIDRA HELENE YAEL 02:04:35
381 BENNETT VERONIQUE / FRERE ERIC 02:04:36
382 GASTALDI MANON / ROLOS OCEANE 02:04:37
383 PLEVEN ANNE / DESMONTS NATHALIE 02:04:38
384 ROYER GUILLAUME / GERVOLINO LIVIA 02:04:39
385 JEGO PASCALE / GOUZENES MACHAEL 02:04:40
386 ALI WARREN / MU CHEE CHUEN HAIDY 02:05:02
387 MOEREO RITCHY / REAU JASON 02:05:25
388 GODARD MARIE DANIELLE / GODARD MICHEL 02:05:26
389 MARIETTE MATHILDE / RENARD MARIE HELENE 02:05:27
390 DIETRICH FRANCIS / DIETRICH THOMAS 02:05:28
391 TEREBO AUDREY / VAMA EUGENIE 02:05:29
392 ARAWA ALBERTINE / ARAWA CYNDI 02:05:30
393 PHAM AMANDINE / PIZETTE JULIE 02:05:31
394 LECOMTE CHRISTINE / LECOMTE NICOLAS 02:06:10
395 KERBRAT AURELIE / PERDRIAU ROMANE 02:06:58
396 GORET YVON / YVEN ANNE 02:07:19
397 MIQUEL CAROLE / SALANCON OLIVIA 02:07:36
398 ALBANESE VAINOE / DUVAL ANAIS 02:07:37
399 BOURA VERONIQUE / VOLANOSY CORINNE 02:07:38
400 PAPY CATHERINE / BONVIN LIONEL 02:07:39
401 LAVIGNE PHILIPPE / PIERREZ PAVINA 02:07:40
402 DEGEOFROY LAURENT / TRONEL JULIE 02:08:02
403 DAHLIA AURELIE / DUVIGNEAU XAVIER 02:08:03
404 OSWALD Mathilde / WILLIAMS Coralie 02:08:16
405 LECLERC PIERRE / LECLERC CHARLOTTE 02:08:28
406 SIEKEL MONIQUE / ESCOUTE PHILIPPE 02:08:29
407 GEHIN LOIC / POANOUI PHILIPPE 02:08:30
408 BRELIVET ANTHONY / PARASY CHRISTÈLLE 02:08:31
409 LE JOELLE / HANISI ANGELA 02:08:32
410 MATHELON MYLENE / DAVID ERIC 02:08:33
411 FONTENELLE SYLVAIN / FULILAGI FENIO 02:09:15
412 WILLIAMS ANDREA / TIANO MARIE PIERRE 02:09:16
413 LAGARD ERIC / JOURDAIN ROSETTE 02:09:17
414 HELLOUIN NICOLAS / MARTINEZ JASMINE 02:09:40
415 ZOBLER CHRISTIAN / ZOBLER ROMAIN 02:09:41
416 TOPALOVIC MYRIAM / DERAMANE CORINNE 02:09:57
417 BENEDETTI Jennifer / GRES Jessica 02:09:58
418 LAUBREAUX ROBERT / LEQUES BRIGITTE 02:09:59
419 DELEFORTERIE JEAN RENE / DELEFORTERIE ANNE MARIE 02:10:00
420 DURON CHRISTOPHE / SILVESTRE VERONIQUE 02:10:01
421 VELIVALU LYNDA / SALMON CLAUDE 02:10:37
422 DUDRI PAUL / GERMAIN SEBASTIEN 02:10:38
423 GOUETCHA DYLAN / ATTI ANDRE 02:11:45
424 EMAD Bertrand / EMAD Rasoafara 02:12:09
425 REBOUTET LAURENT / MAHE PHILIPPE 02:12:16
426 MAGAND LUCILLE / VERONS AMANDINE 02:12:34
427 QUESNEL MIREILLE / QUESNEL DELPHINE 02:12:35
428 MONIN CELINE / CHABAUD SOPHIE 02:12:36
429 LETARD PAUL / MIDJAM GRAZIELLA 02:12:55
430 KERVAUT PATRICE / CONSIGNY NATHALIE 02:12:57
431 BENEBIG CATHERINE / BENEBIG CHRISTINE 02:13:15
432 BOUYE VIVIANE / SURGET MARIELLE 02:13:41
433 MARQUIEZ MICHELINE / TISON ANDRE 02:13:42
434 BARSI SERGE / WACALIE EVELYNE 02:13:43
435 CAUNES MARIE-ODILE / DIALLO NATACHA 02:13:56
436 GUIGNANT Isabelle / LEROULEY Corinne 02:14:38
437 ESCALAS ANTOINE / RAEPPEL DIANE 02:14:39
438 MANAUTE AURELIE / KARDJO VIRGINIE 02:14:40
439 LAUWERS SEBASTIEN / BELLENE SYLVIE 02:14:41
440 TRANY KATIA / CESSIO COLETTE 02:14:42
441 FERRARY ANNY / MULET PHILIPPE 02:14:55
442 HALLAVANT JEAN JAQUES / CAPOCCI CHRISTIAN 02:14:56
443 LECHAPT DAVID / MOREAU MARION 02:15:10
444 DEWYNTER NICOLAS / LEMENANT JULIE 02:15:35
445 BERLIOZ VERONIQUE / LENOIR LORELEI 02:15:54
446 CARLIER ISABELLE / OBRY ANNE 02:15:55
447 TRAN NATHALIE / PARIS PATRICIA 02:16:25
448 BASSI ERIC / ROLLAND TINO 02:16:26
449 SAULNIER MICHEL / SAULNIER MARTINE 02:16:35
450 DESCHAMPS JEAN LUC / MORELLI NATHALIE 02:16:36
451 TRONEL JEAN MARC / TAIEB ANTONELLA 02:16:37
452 HUYARD HELENE / THOMAS PATRICIA 02:17:16
453 KERANDEL MONIQUE / KERANDEL CLEMENCE 02:17:25
454 BIGOU STEPHANIE / GARCIA MURIELLE 02:17:26
455 FABRE STEEVE / BOUSQUET ISABELLE 02:17:27
456 KOROMA AURELIA / AKAPO SOPHIE 02:17:43
457 AOURIGNA CYNTHIA / OUETOHO ANAIS 02:17:44
458 DESMET PHILIPPE / GIONET LEON 02:17:45
459 DOVAND MAURYL / LE KARINE 02:17:46
460 JOHNSON FABIENNE / FULCONIS MALIKA 02:18:15
461 MOLINIER SYLVIE / EDOUARD CLAUDINE 02:18:16
462 CADARS SANDRINE / SEULE 02:18:35
463 BREMON MAXIME / LATALLERIE VANESSA 02:18:36
464 CHARRIN CATHERINE / ZOBLER SANDRINE 02:18:37
465 PONSOLLE ISABELLE / BARBIE ROSE MARIE 02:18:37
466 HADJADJ JEAN MICHEL / TRONET CHRISTINE 02:18:37
467 DEDENON HELENE / DE SAINT SAVIN CHARLOTTE 02:18:38
468 DEPLANQUE HENRI / SAUGER ANA 02:18:39
469 SELEFEN ALICE / NYIPIE MARIE ELISABETH 02:18:40
470 ROESTAM DARJATI / MULLER DEWY 02:18:41
471 LECA TATIANA / LECA JESSICA 02:18:55
472 LEDUC MARIE / GERBAUX BENEDICTE 02:18:56
473 THIAMA MYRIAM / DJEOUNI ELOI 02:18:57
474 FAGINO ANNIE / LEBOEUF CHRISTINE 02:18:58
475 DELATHIERE BRIGITTE / SERAOUI MALECK 02:19:33
476 CEDARE WIMIAN CINTHIA / HANNEQUIN GLENDA 02:19:47
477 FAVARD MICHEL / DURATI ROBERTO 02:20:04
478 GUERN ERIC / MACE ANNE MARIE 02:20:05
479 CHRISTY JOHN / BENARD CANDICE 02:20:28
480 CANCE CHRISTELLE / TAVONG TONY 02:20:49
481 BROUT SYLVIE / BROUT MARIE 02:20:50
482 LEVEQUE STELLA / HARUA SONIA 02:21:16
483 GORON NATHALIE / GOUASDUF YANN 02:21:26
484 VENARD JACQUELINE / VENARD GUILLAUME 02:21:28
485 VENARD PATRICK / VENARD AUDE 02:21:29
486 IMIRIZALDU MAIALEN / PANNE LAUREDANE 02:22:25
487 LEAU KEVIN / LESTURGIE DELPHINE 02:22:35
488 PERRIN DAMIEN / PERRIN PASCALE 02:22:36
489 PERSAN MARIE ANTOINETTE / VAN AERSCHODT ISABELLE 02:23:24
490 FORNES KENGI / DROUET ALEXIS 02:23:25
491 CAZEAU MARIO / BROSSARD MARJORIE 02:23:26
492 DAPZOL SYLVIE / KATJAWAN NARCISSE 02:24:55
493 HOUCKANOU JOANNE / KOLOTULU JULIANA 02:25:46
494 ILLIDO PRISCILLA / LAURENT JULIEN 02:25:47
495 KOROMA FELICIEN / KOROMA JULIETTE 02:25:48
496 ANDREI AURORE / GOUE BRANDON 02:25:49
497 MAZIERE JEAN CLAUDE / MAZIERE MONIQUE 02:25:50
498 ROUO MARIANE / BONNE MARTINE 02:25:51
499 RENAULT Anna / LEROULEY Isaure 02:27:02
500 SIMARD Anne-Laure / VINIT Erwan 02:27:03
501 MEITE JEANETTE / HAWATZ MARYSE 02:27:25
502 CARRIER THIERRY / CASSIN MIREILLE 02:28:02
503 LOSA ALAIN / LOSA JEAN CLAUDE 02:28:11
504 BOUSQUET CARDINE / SAINT POL ELODIE 02:28:12
505 MARTIN Isabelle / DELEBARRE Christelle 02:28:13
506 CLERTE HUGUETTE / SALAUIN LAURENCE 02:28:29
507 AUCLAIR HERVE / AUCLAIR MATHILDE 02:28:36
508 SOLERO DEDES / SOLERO NEREL 02:29:13
509 BORDES ISABELLE / MOULIN KARINE 02:29:59
510 DERAMANE JESSICA / SIPA KATIA 02:30:19
511 CARRIER VANESSA / CARRIER ANNE SOPHIE 02:30:27
512 BONAMI FRANCK / BONAMI AGNES 02:30:44
513 CAWA Patricia / PATCHE Bernadette 02:30:45
514 VAN MOE Dominique / VAN MOE Nathalie 02:30:46
515 MARIELLO Glenda / GRABETE Guillaume 02:30:47
516 LE THERY VERONIQUE / WILAS SEWANE 02:30:48
517 MOH PAAN CHRISTINE / CHEDORGE SARAH 02:30:49
518 LAFLEUR CLEMENCE / LAFLEUR MARINE 02:30:50
519 LEEMAN MAYA / LEEMAN CAROLE 02:30:51
520 LEVEQUE ANTHONY / CHUNG NAOMY 02:32:16
521 BONNEFOIS PHILIPPE / DIOT BRIGITTE 02:32:42
522 MAGAND GABRIELLE / MARY CECILE 02:34:14
523 DUVAL CECILE / MEITE PAULETTE 02:35:07
524 PAPIN LAURENT / JOUSLIN PATRICIA 02:35:08
525 AONVAZE MARIECLAIRE / LESSY SYLVIE 02:35:30
526 GAIA ADOLPHE / ATINOUA TED 02:35:57
527 GORET LOLA / LOUDIERES ALICE 02:36:20
528 BELOT ADELINE / HANNON-GOLIATH CAMILLE 02:36:52
529 COURTOT NICOLAS / KOLATA JENNIFER 02:38:04
530 FABRE JULIETTE / PURINI SABRINA 02:38:05
531 SOKO RAPHAEL / BALLET MURIEL 02:38:06
532 KABAR JOCELYNE / SEULE 02:39:01
533 GOURMEN GHISLAINE / GOURMEN LEA 02:39:55
534 NGO SANDRINE / DELABARRE CAMILLE 02:45:24
535 BROUTIN ALLAN / LAI MARYLINE 02:45:25
536 GOUE SANDY / ANDREI ISABELLE 02:49:03
537 SAIZ JACQUES / SAIZ COLETTE 02:49:27
538 PETIT DE LA RHODIERE MARGARET / OLAGNUER ISABELLE 02:49:50
539 FLORES MARTINE / MATHIEU CECILE 02:51:38
540 MERMOUD JEAN CLAUDE / MERMOUD MICHELINE 02:52:32
541 ROUTIER BEATRICE / KAFIKAILA MARIE NOELLE 02:52:48
542 MOULIS JOSETTE / PASCAL CATHERINE 02:53:05
543 LOREE VOIOLINI / GINET MYLENE 02:54:55
544 HERROU MARIE HELENE / FOLLENFANT LAURENCE 03:00:35
545 LEMAIRE MELINA / MARCO PRISCA 03:01:44
546 MAMIO YACYNTHE / PAUGA PIPIEMA 03:01:45
547 NEPORO JULIETTE / LAVIKI LOSA 03:01:46
548 CONTRERAS ISABELLE / CLAUDE MARIA 03:05:35
549 MARTEL DOMINIQUE / TRAVERS COLETTE 03:05:36
550 LESTURGIE CHRISTIANE / REAU MYRIAM 03:12:45
551 SALOMON BRIGITTE / SALOMON DANIEL 03:19:00

Gigawatt

1 BOUTEILLER RONALD / GERARD HUGO 01:42:40
2 LEMESTRE LOIC / GODARD EMMANUELLE 01:50:22
3 DEVILIERS MARTIAL / MANOIN JEREMIE 01:51:14
4 SIMON MICHEL / LEBRIS ERIC 01:52:10
5 ROUSSEAU MARC / VIRATELLE NATHALIE 01:54:40
6 DOLBEAU GEORGES / DOLBEAU CHRISTIAN 01:57:01
7 SABERI ANDRE / GUESDON SEBASTIEN 01:58:00
8 CARRE EMMANUEL / JUILLARD JEROME 01:58:02
9 ANEWY DAVID / GARIN YOHAN 01:59:20
10 LACROIX STEPHANE / DELASALLE MARIE XAVIERE 02:00:10
11 ACCICI XAVIER / HUEMONE TRAYA 02:03:52
12 STURM FRANCK / MEUNIER FRANCK 02:06:35
13 PONZO CHRISTEL / MOHAMADI THARMITHY 02:06:37
14 BEKAERT MICHAEL / BARTHEL GUILLAUME 02:06:51
15 MONNOT XAVIER / N\'GUYEM NICOLAS 02:07:30
16 LOREE THIERRY / MAROQUIN CEDRIC 02:07:57
17 IHLY PIERRE / WATOENE BENOIT 02:09:40
18 LASSERE BARBARA / SAMANICH YOAN 02:11:21
19 BRASSAT PHILIPPE / JONNET JEAN MARC 02:11:40
20 BARATTON OLIVIER / MATHIEU ALAIN 02:13:41
21 MAGNIN DIMITRI / KERANDEL MARE 02:15:47
22 LEPAGNEY ERIC / BRAON EMMANUEL 02:17:00
23 BONNEAU DAVID / TOY HEDENRICK 02:17:00
24 LERAY SEBASTIEN / POPPE DAVID 02:17:01
25 LE GAUBICHON JOHN / PERON CHRISTOPHE 02:18:22
26 IBANEZ JEAN MARIE / TERRAT FREDERIQUE 02:19:54
27 PEIGNELIN GILLES / DUPONT RENE 02:19:54
28 EONET G / PONROY DAMIEN 02:19:57
29 STANIK JEAN-FRANçOIS / CREVEAU SYLVAIN 02:21:40
30 HERVELEU MARTIAL / VOGEL SERGE 02:21:45
31 GARO JEAN CLAUDE / WALLERAND DAVID 02:21:47
32 LAURENS JEROME / LIMA ULRICH 02:22:52
33 BOUFFORT FREDERIC / BOTERF MARIUS 02:22:52
34 DAVERDIN LUDOVIC / LAUBREAUX CHARLES 02:22:54
35 TUHEIAVA DIDIER / NIUTOUA LELESIO 02:23:25
36 MARTORANA SERGE / VASSEUR BERNARD 02:24:13
37 FOLL OLIVIER / PERRIER LAURENT 02:24:25
38 SENARD GILDAS / DUSSAUT PHILIPPE 02:25:40
39 FOURCADE FRANCK / GUIDEZ CHRISTOPHE 02:26:00
40 HENIN HENRI / BONNENFANT KATIA 02:26:00
41 LEBRUN OLIVIER / FRITZ MATHIEU 02:26:15
42 BLONSKI MARC / LELEU OLIVIER 02:26:50
43 GOUE FABRICE / EATENE VICTOR 02:26:51
44 VALKER STEPHANE / LUDOVIC JHON 02:27:35
45 CIVARDI JEAN MICHEL / ZIRNHELT MARC 02:28:05
46 TOURNIER GERALD / CREVOISIER PATRICK 02:28:07
47 BONNOT DAVID / LEGRAND LAURENT 02:29:30
48 BURCK FREDERIC / BURCK JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:29:51
49 BRIARD REMY / MEYER DAVID 02:29:52
50 LECOLE MARGUERITTE / HOLLE ERIC 02:30:40
51 DUBOIS EMMANUEL / PALMONT BRUNO 02:30:45
52 DEXTER ANTHONY / VARTANE CHRISTINA 02:30:50
53 LAURENT STEEVE / ANDRE PHILIPPE 02:30:55
54 MERCIER EDOUARD / SARAMEGMA JEAN CHRISTOPHE 02:30:55
55 SCHNEIDER JEAN LOUIS / HUVIER MATHIEU 02:31:02
56 ROINE DAMIEN / SANA ROMAIN 02:31:05
57 INES RAFAEL / BODY GREGOIRE 02:32:45
58 ADER XAVIER / GARREC ANTOINE 02:33:05
59 SOW YAYA / MELLOUKI HOCINE 02:33:20
60 BOTTET FRANCOIS / BAYET LAURENT 02:33:20
61 BERMAMOS STEPHEN / RENIER FREDERICK 02:34:25
62 CHARLET JEROME / SARDA FLORENT 02:34:26
63 AUCHER JEAN MICHEL / PIERRON BRUNON 02:35:50
64 ENRICO MURIELLE / HEBERT THEO 02:35:54
65 LE VAN SAU MAURICE / LEDUC JULIEN 02:35:56
66 KUHN HENRICK / FRANCESCHINI BERNARD 02:36:05
67 JEHL PASCAL / WALSPECK LUDOVIC 02:37:45
68 CAMPET EMMANUEL / GOURSIN OLIVIER 02:37:47
69 DONGUY ANDRE / REBATEL RENE 02:38:40
70 BROSSARD MARCEL / TEROROTUA BENJAMIN 02:39:40
71 PRUDHOME CHRISTIAN / ROSELLO CYRIL 02:40:05
72 POUYE LEONARD / WENEHOUA MIGUEL 02:40:55
73 LEROUZO ALAIN / TIBAUDET ANDRE 02:41:00
74 GIMENEZ DOMINIQUE / CALMETTEZ CLAUDE 02:41:15
75 JEAN CHRISTIAN / BESNARD MYRIAM 02:41:17
76 VENTURA DIDIER / AUFFRET LUC 02:43:12
77 HAOCAS PIERRE / HNACIPAN WILLY 02:43:12
78 BILLARD PASCALE / PERRAUDEAU FRANCOIS 02:43:14
79 MOREAU ROBERT / BERTIN ERIC 02:44:24
80 SELINGUES MICHAEL / BUR STEPHANE 02:46:40
81 POMPIGNAC EMMANUEL / FERRAND BRUNO 02:47:25
82 QENEGEI RICHARD / HALUATR 02:47:30
83 PATIM FREDERIC / BERTON RICHARD 02:47:55
84 ENRICO NICOLAS / DESOUTTER OLIVIER 02:47:55
85 SANCHEZ THIERRY / LEBLANC PHILIPPE 02:48:00
86 BEVALOT JEAN FRANCOIS / DIE PASCAL 02:48:00
87 WERY JULIEN / ZISOU TARKAN 02:49:10
88 BELFIORE TONY / LUTTENBACHER LUCE 02:50:30
89 MANTEZ FREDERIC / LOPEZ CARLOS 02:51:05
90 GRONDARD CECILE / CORNIC LOUIS ALAIN 02:51:30
91 ROSA Thierry / BIENCOURT Richard 02:52:45
92 ROGER CHARLES / COLLEUX KURTE 02:52:45
93 RYFER SERGE / RYFER NICOLE 02:53:00
94 WAMO PHILIPPE / HALLAVANT YOHANN 02:54:35
95 BAUMANN FRANCINE / BAUMANN AUBERT SALOME 02:55:25
96 AUGAN ANTHONY / COFFIN OLIVIER 02:56:40
97 SIVIGNON ANDRE / DANAIS GREGORY 02:56:41
98 CORIDUN PIERRE / CORIDUN DAVID 02:57:35
99 MOREAU STEPHANE / BADIN VINCENT 02:57:40
100 SAWAZA RENE / SAULIA ENZY 02:57:40
101 CHEVALLIER EMMANUEL / MICHEL TONY 02:58:30
102 BAUDAIRE LAETITIA / HELLOUIN EDDY 02:58:30
103 VIRATELLE MARIE CLAIRE / DEDIEU BERNARD 02:58:30
104 JONHSON RICHARD / GUILLE SEBASTIEN 02:58:54
105 TUHEIAVA LIC / BERNARD PATRICK 02:59:55
106 BERGÉ JEAN SYLVESTRE / LAPORTE LUCIEN 03:02:29
107 BAUDAT JEAN MARIE / BERTIN PAUL 03:02:31
108 KERDONCUFF JEAN PIERRE / OLLIER LIN 03:03:15
109 GALLOIS STEPHANE / MOURAUD SABRINA 03:03:15
110 HIRGAIR SYLVAIN / RONCERAY OLIVIER 03:03:25
111 RIGOT MICHEL / NOELLAT GUILLAUME 03:04:54
112 SCHWEIGER DOMINIQUE / SCHWEIGER SYLVIANE 03:05:35
113 DESMERGERS ERIC / LATOUR ERIC 03:05:54
114 WAGINO MICHEL / WAGINO HENRI 03:05:59
115 CHARDON LUDOVIC / ROY SABINE 03:06:10
116 WAINTILIGON EVELYNE / TAKE MORGAN 03:07:40
117 RETAILLEAU PATRICK / GROETZ CÉCILE 03:07:45
118 KRAUSE STEPHAN / ZIRNHELT STEPHANIE 03:07:45
119 GARGENT YVON / SAIZ FRANCK 03:08:25
120 DOUGNAC KARINE / ARTU AGATHE 03:08:26
121 PICHERIE NICOLAS / LEVASLOT FRANCK 03:09:10
122 PAOAAFAITE DIANE / MOUSSAN STEPHANE 03:09:35
123 MITRAIL PAUL / HERLIN BRIGITTE 03:09:45
124 LACAZE JEAN MARC / LACAZE YVELINE 03:09:47
125 LECOMTE JEAN LUC / LECOMTE GUILLAUME 03:10:30
126 KEPEKLIAN VERONIQUE / CHARDON MURIELLE 03:11:10
127 FABRE KARINE / FLOTAT ANNICK 03:13:35
128 LEJEUNE ERIC / LEJEUNE JONATHAN 03:13:42
129 GASNIER FABRICE / ASSIGNAL JEAN BERNARD 03:14:00
130 SM LEQUENVEN MATHIEU / GRENET JOSIAN 03:15:15
131 VELIVALU VITO / AGNIEL JEFF 03:15:15
132 PERSAN FREDERIC / PERSAN GUILLAUME 03:16:55
133 SUAUT CECILE / FULLER BRIGITTE 03:18:35
134 DUPRE SIGFRID / INNOCENTE EMANUELLE 03:18:35
135 MAYENCE PATRICE / MAYENCE ANDRE 03:21:05
136 TAGATAMANOGI ATOLOTO / VANDEGOU KLOVIS 03:21:07
137 MAHUTEAU BENJAMIN / LEGRAS LELYDA 03:22:57
138 MUAVAKA PALEMONE / SAINT MASARD STEPHANE 03:25:40
139 DEMANGEAU CYRIL / PRAIZ MANU 03:29:40
140 HARACHE YVES / GOURMELEN LOIC 03:31:55
141 BOSH MARGARET / MOLKO NICOLAS 03:33:25
142 ULUI ALFRED / ULUI FELIX 03:34:35
143 FENVAFANOTE MEITALA / FENVAFANOTE MALEKALIO 03:34:45
144 REIX CHANTAL / GRUSCZINSKI ELISABETH 03:35:40
145 THEMEREAU MARIE NOELLE / SONG ALAIN 03:35:40
146 COURTOT ADRIEN / MOARAU MAGALIE 03:35:55
147 ANDREI JOSE / GEHIN YOHANN 03:35:57
148 BEGUEC DIDIER / MERIC DANAÉ 03:37:35
149 PIQUERY PATRICE / PIQUERY CHRISTINE 03:38:05
150 PICHON FRANCOIS / ROSSIGNOL YVES 03:38:10
151 LIVOLSI DOMINIQUE / OLIVE KATIA 03:43:00
152 DOLBEAU Yves / DOLBEAU Georgette 03:44:15
153 BERNARD AGNES / LEBLEVEQUE JEAN RENE 03:47:00
154 DEVILLERS CARL / ROSEMINA CHARLES 03:49:35
155 FORNES JEAN CHARLES / REVEILLON ANDRE 03:49:45
156 BANNER EDDY / GARCIA VERONIQUE 03:52:20
157 MARSAN CLAUDE / CHENG OLIVIER 03:53:07
158 PAPIN STEPHANIE / KARNO MICHEL 03:53:07
159 PARTODIKROMO BERNARD / GIRARD CHRISTOPHER 03:54:30
160 TOURTET EMMANUELLE / SEVE BEATRICE 03:55:45
161 MARTIN COCHET EMMANUEL / DUPUIS YVES 03:55:54
162 FRANCE BENOIT / KONG ASIOU MAXIME 03:55:57
163 SQUIBAN JACQUES / DIVANACK RONAN 03:55:57
164 LEQUES LAURENT / FREMONT CLAUDE 03:55:57
165 MUTO SONIA / BEAURY CATHERINE 04:00:25
166 COLETTE JEAN MARC / PEYRARD STEVE 04:01:10
167 BENOIST STEPHANIE / HAEWECHENER 04:06:47
168 BUI ANNE / SOER SRIATI 04:06:54
169 CORNU MARIE LAURE / CARRE FALCOZ 04:10:25
170 PAUCHET JULIE / DARTIGALONGUE MARC 04:14:50
171 LEPOUTRE MONIQUE / TORMENTO SYLVIE 04:17:15
172 CHRETIEN BEATRICE / FRANCISOT RONALD 04:17:15
173 BESLIN VERONIQUE / PERDRIGEON OLIVIER 04:17:15
174 IMIRIZALDU M CHRISTINE / LELO SUZANNE 04:30:15
175 LAURENT JEAN / LAURENT NADIA 04:30:25
176 GEWIN SAWANE / BELEVOYE SEBASTIEN 04:30:27
177 CORANAILLE STEPHANIE / GAVIN TILDA 04:31:05
178 JOOP LAURENCE / LAM SANDRA 04:40:10
179 TOTH FRÉDÉRIC / DUBOCQUET STEPHANE 04:58:15
180 DURANTE CHRISTIAN / GLADIEUX NATACHA 05:00:00
181 PITAULT AMANDA / PALLEC CELINE 05:34:40

30 Kms

1 BECKER ERIC / BATTIE DAVID 02:40:11
2 NIRENNOLD LEON / KERIZOLET DAVID 02:51:34
3 PETELO ANGELO / BIONDO PAULO 02:52:00
4 ABALLEA PATRICE / VOILQUE YANN 02:52:57
5 GUICHET ALEXANDRE / AITA FRANCK 02:57:16
6 GILQUIN ERIC / LEHEUTRE XAVIER 02:57:59
7 VILAS ALAIN / COIFFET DAMIEN 03:03:50
8 DIO Jean Paul / TAKE Christophe 03:06:37
9 BEAUD JEAN SEBASTIEN / MEURGEY FRANCK 03:07:46
10 OBLET ISABELLE / BRUNELET NICOLAS 03:09:37
11 CHAUVIN LOIC / VUILLEMIN JEAN PHILIPPE 03:09:40
12 MARAND DOMINIQUE / VIMEUX ALEXANDRE 03:10:28
13 DEVAUD LAURENT / AYRHINAC SABINE 03:12:13
14 MARCOVICI SYLVAIN / DREAU GUILLAUME 03:13:08
15 JAULIN ARNAUD / BORD JEAN-PIERRE 03:16:30
16 BARIELLE CHRISTOPHE / LIMOZIN MARTINE 03:17:44
17 LIMOZIN OLIVIER / LEPOUL PHILIPPE 03:18:16
18 FABRE DIDIER / HATTON VADIM 03:18:39
19 BLAYO DENOAL / CHAPELLE THIERRY 03:21:12
20 MAROQUIN JEAN LUC / MOUTRY RONALD 03:22:10
21 LABECKI MICKAEL / ABAUTRET ROMAIN 03:22:23
22 GUICHARD PHILIPPE / NOIRAULT FRANCOIS 03:22:37
23 AESAPIN PHILIPPE / TARDIEU CATHERINE 03:23:21
24 BELDJILALI DAVID / GILLES ALEXANDRE 03:25:49
25 TRANIER MARIO / OUCHOT MICHEL 03:27:30
26 LASSERE GEORGES / COLLART FREDERIC 03:28:12
27 MENGIN CHRISTIAN / DI PAOLO ROSSANO 03:28:17
28 ROBIN LUDOVIC / ROBIN ANNICK 03:28:17
29 GOURDON JOACHIM / PERNELLE SEBASTIEN 03:32:20
30 DUPRE CHRISTIAN / LEBEL GEORGES 03:34:43
31 GROLLEAU STEPHANE / SEGONNE FRANCK 03:36:59
32 DE GAILLANDE ANNICK / DE GAILLANDE HERVE 03:37:05
33 BENBERGHOUT JAMES / CHAPUIS YAN 03:41:35
34 BLUM ERIC / CUGGIA THIERRY 03:45:21
35 MERAT HERVE / CHAUVIN LIONEL 03:45:34
36 REZIGUI MEHDI / UGOLIN RONALD 03:47:32
37 CHIPEAUX JOSIANE / BUTTARD LAURENT 03:51:42
38 GUESDON PATRICK / GUESDON NICOLAS 03:52:50
39 RIGOURD JEAN LOUIS / LOUSTAUNAU GILLES 03:53:35
40 LEVASSEUR FRANCOIS / GRINGORE NATHALIE 03:54:02
41 BERTHENZENE ERIC / PERRIN JULIEN 03:57:53
42 CAZASSUS FREDERIC / HALUATR ISMAEL 03:58:51
43 CHAPOLARD FRANCK / POUSSAINT STEPHANE 03:59:02
44 ROCHE PHILIPPE / PENNEC DAVID 04:01:18
45 CHARLET CHRISTOPHE / PREDY ANTHONY 04:02:45
46 BENOIST DENIS / GERARD CHRISTOPHE 04:03:38
47 PERIGAULT SOPHIE / CHAPELLE ALAIN 04:04:28
48 BRETENIER JEAN LUC / HASSEL PETER 04:05:21
49 FABRE PHILIPPE / LEPERLIER KARL 04:07:10
50 SAVATIER XAVIER / MAILLOT JEREMIE 04:08:37
51 LECONTE GILLES / GUILLAUME PASCAL 04:09:46
52 CREVISSIER GUY / CREVISSIER STEPHENE 04:10:18
53 JANIN JEAN FRANCOIS / PERIGNON BENOIT 04:10:44
54 GERAUX HUBERT / VERACRUZ SILVERE 04:10:53
55 COATANEA CATHERINE / JONNARD DELPHINE 04:12:25
56 SEUROT PATRICK / LE GOFF YVES 04:12:49
57 BOUSSETIERE ALAIN / GAUDARD JEAN LUC 04:12:49
58 CHABAL JEAN PHILIPPE / CANALES IVAN 04:12:49
59 COATANEA YANN / CLAUDE ANTONY 04:13:31
60 OLLIER PATRICK / CORBIN ROGER 04:13:36
61 TAILLANDIER – Valeck / LENA – Fabien 04:13:46
62 CHAPUSOT STEPHANE / SIMONET HERVE 04:13:50
63 RESENTERRA COCHET ISIDORE / KACATR STEPHANE 04:15:11
64 UTARD STEPHANE / GUANERE MARIE-CLAIRE 04:16:31
65 PEDUZZI MICHAEL / MENARD OLIVIER 04:17:12
66 BELDJILALI STEPHANIE / FAUQUENOT CHANTAL 04:17:29
67 THEPAUT JEREMY / NANGARD CHRISTOPHER 04:17:54
68 BEDAS ANDRE / ROUMAGNE MARION 04:18:45
69 AYMARD PHILIPPE / MAITREPIERRE LUC 04:20:57
70 PYDO MIREILLE / DELAVEUVE FRANCOISE 04:20:59
71 KABAR STEPHANE / CHAMPERT NICOLAS 04:22:37
72 DOUYERE NOEL / BONNACE JEAN YVES 04:22:54
73 DESUALE PHILIPPE / DOTTE JEAN PAUL 04:25:40
74 ZONGO PIERRE / HAEWENG MARIELLE 04:26:15
75 SAVIGNAC ERIC / WALTER GILLES 04:27:12
76 MILESI JEROME / LANDREAU GABRIEL 04:27:59
77 LEGRAS TEVA / ANTOINE DAVID 04:29:20
78 GOLESHA ROSALIE / VILAS SOLANGE 04:29:42
79 VOGEL LIONNEL / DELANDRE DIDIER 04:30:18
80 BLUM CHRISTOPHE / TAXIER SERGE 04:30:35
81 DIEUDONNE ARNAUD / CHOFFLET PIERRE 04:31:19
82 COURTOT BEATRICE / CHENEVIER THIERRY 04:31:40
83 ROSIEN GREGORY / SAUTES EDGARD 04:32:36
84 LEROULEY Guillaume / LEMESLE Bertrand 04:34:33
85 ROUX JEAN BENOIT / ROUX PIERRE OLIVIER 04:35:05
86 SANDRAS DIDIER / THERVILLE CHRISTIAN 04:36:12
87 TESSIER PASCALE / DEVAUD MYRIAM 04:36:47
88 FRANCOIS LAURENT / D’USSEL SYLVIE 04:37:54
89 CATHELINE RENÉ / CASANI JONHATAN 04:39:41
90 GAUDIN DOMINIQUE / LEGOFF THIERRY 04:39:54
91 BOUCLY MICHEL / SORIA EMMANUEL 04:40:15
92 DOOM YOANN / TANGUY STEPHANE 04:42:06
93 ALLOUIT YASSIN / BONNET VINCENT 04:42:35
94 NIOT SEBASTIEN / CRENN GREGORY 04:44:32
95 DINCLAUX MARIE CLAUDE / GENTY ARNOLD 04:45:15
96 TESSIER NUMA / DEBERGE DOMINIQUE 04:48:50
97 BOISSIERE ARNAUD / PAUL THIERRY 04:53:29
98 SOUCRANT ALEXIS / GRANIER JOEL 04:56:28
99 ANDRY SIMONE / BONNACE CHRISTIANE 04:59:15
100 SCHMIT STEPHANE / THEBAULT BORIS 04:59:33
101 BOCAHUT GUY / ROBERT PATRICK 04:59:45
102 MEURINE HERVE / GUETTARD ROBIN 05:01:22
103 KAUDRE RAYMOND / WRIGHT HENRI 05:01:25
104 BORGNA DELPHINE / JINAKOA FANNY 05:06:53
105 MARIN PATRICE / MARIN ANNE MARIE 05:06:53
106 RURUHAU GABY / WECKER OLIVIER 05:08:13
107 RAMS J LOU / SIFFERLEN GABY 05:11:45
108 WAGINO DANIEL / VAGAHU MARGO 05:12:09
109 VILLARD RAPHAEL / ROSSI CHRISTIAN 05:13:55
110 PACTAT CHRISTIAN / MARTIN PASCALE 05:14:55
111 HEURTEBISE FREDERIC / SINYEUE ROBERT 05:19:24
112 BOUYGUE MARIE FRANCE / BENOIST COLETTE 05:19:25
113 EVANO PASCAL / IMIRIZALON THIERRY 05:20:38
114 LECOYER PHILIPPE / LECOYER PHILIPPE 05:28:50
115 PERREZ GILLES / LEVENEUR DIDIER 05:29:57
116 BOUZIDI ALEXANDRE / FRAVAL CEDRIC 05:34:44
117 GOUETCHA ELYSÉE / HMEUN EDOUARD 05:36:17
118 VENOT CHRISTELLE / LEMEE RONALD 05:36:52
119 HERMAN JEAN PIERRE / HERMAN REGINE 05:38:08
120 BRESIL BRUNO / TESSIER RAYMONDE 05:47:57
121 LECLERC FRANCOIS / PIERRE NICOLE 05:50:18
122 POIRCUITTE DIANA / MAMELIN PAULETTE 05:56:04
123 VIALARON VINCENT / SENECHAL GREGORY 05:56:05
124 JAUD THIERRY / JAUD LAURENCE 06:14:00
125 BERTHOLOM OLIVIER / LESPINASSE SARAH 06:14:00
126 JAQUET ALEXANDRE / FENOT GUY 06:21:01
127 LETHEZER FREDDY / LEQUES EVELYNE 06:21:01
128 DULAC HELENE / MARTIAS MANUEL 06:53:46

 

Laisser un commentaire