Raid : Gorobai 2010

0
131

Résultats Raid Gorobai 2010

15 kms Dames

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 FAVIER CAROLINE 01:42:40
2 LE FLECHER DOMINIQUE 01:44:20
3 BON VALERIE 01:51:20
4 ROUL MYRIAM 01:51:25
5 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE 02:01:42
6 BAMA SOAZIC 02:04:30
7 NICOLI BRIGITTE 02:11:30
8 NICOLI DOMINIQUE 02:12:20
9 DIAMBRY VERONIQUE 02:14:48
10 DEBARNOT DOMINIQUE 02:16:10
11 TUAL CAROLE 02:17:35
12 COLIN PAULINE 02:19:16
13 BALTHAZARD EMILIE 02:19:16
14 MAZZI FLORENCE 02:22:35
15 LENDREVIE ANNE-SOPHIE 02:23:00
16 OLIVIER JULIE 02:25:00
17 ESPOSITO VERONIQUE 02:26:02
18 TESSIER PASCALE 02:26:10
19 EVEN SANDRINE 02:26:38
20 MONREAL CLAUDINE 02:28:10
21 BENEDETTI JOCELYNE 02:28:18
22 MONIER SANDRINE 02:29:00
23 MEUNIER FRANCOISE 02:30:08
24 RAILLARD MARIEKE 02:30:50
25 ROUBY LYNDA 02:31:05
26 BIAVAT CLAIRE-LINE 02:32:30
27 FEDIERE SABINE 02:33:16
28 VERCOUTRE ANNE-SOPHIE 02:34:50
29 SEIVERT FRANCOISE 02:35:30
30 LIND ALEXANDRA 02:37:20
31 CLAUSE CARMEN 02:38:40
32 ARMAND AURELIE 02:39:10
33 PRADIGNAC CECILE 02:39:55
34 GOURDON FLORENCE 02:39:55
35 SABRE ANNE-SOPHIE 02:41:40
36 SERPERO PATRICIA 02:44:20
37 FAUCHER ISABELLE 02:45:10
38 WACKENTHALER GRACE 02:50:45
39 ANDLAUER CELINE 02:54:20
40 LE GALLIC IDA 02:57:20
41 LACROIX STEPHANIE 02:59:55
42 PERDRIX BENEDICTE 03:02:50
43 LECOLE MARGUERITE 03:03:22
44 MAGOT LORRAINE 03:07:00
45 LE RALLE SONIA 03:41:30

15 kms hommes

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 PLANES ANTOINE 01:23:32
2 BIONDO PAOLO 01:25:53
3 FRIANT LAURENT 01:27:00
4 LETOCAR FREDERIC 01:28:12
5 BENFODDA NORDINE 01:28:23
6 SANTOS FRANCK 01:31:29
7 GERARD HUGO 01:33:05
8 BONNACE JEROME 01:33:30
9 JOUAN OLIVIER 01:33:44
10 TOUMEN DAVID 01:35:05
11 CUNY FABRICE 01:37:20
12 DESVAL STEPHANE 01:37:40
13 GUILLAUME GERALD 01:38:05
14 DOUSSAL YVES 01:39:13
15 DREAU GUILLAUME 01:39:40
16 CAZERE GLEN 01:39:45
17 CHABAL JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:40:05
18 GILQUIN ERIC 01:41:44
19 MOUMA KARIM 01:41:44
20 LESTANT LEO 01:42:48
21 TETAUD FRANCK 01:43:07
22 BUFFET OLIVIER 01:43:10
23 GERALD BRUNO 01:43:28
24 SERVANIN SEBASTIEN 01:44:14
25 DISSAUX MAXIME 01:44:16
26 DELANDE STEPHANE 01:44:18
27 CHAZALMARTIN CHRISTOPHE 01:44:54
28 PETELO ANGELO 01:45:18
29 VILAS ALAIN 01:45:37
30 CHATAGNER KEVIN 01:46:05
31 SPIETH FRANCK 01:46:34
32 VIBERT PATRICE 01:47:10
33 GUILLAUME PASCAL-JEAN 01:47:44
34 SANTINO ELIE 01:47:46
35 BLEUSE FRANCK 01:48:00
36 PERRIGAULT YOANN 01:48:02
37 ROBERT TRAEGER JEAN LOUP 01:48:04
38 MAROQUIN CEDRIC 01:48:16
39 DI PAOLO ROSSANO 01:48:16
40 RIES ERIC 01:48:40
41 DESCATEAUX CHRISTOPHE 01:49:00
42 MENGIN CHRISTIAN 01:50:10
43 CHIROL ERIC 01:50:12
44 VUILLOD CHARLES 01:51:18
45 MARCOVICI SYLVAIN 01:51:21
46 VINCENT THIERRY 01:51:23
47 JACOB ERIC 01:52:27
48 LETHEZER JEAN-MICHEL 01:52:39
49 AZZOUG KAMEL 01:52:57
50 RESTOIN JACQUES 01:53:16
51 VINCENT CHARLES 01:53:58
52 SAINTOT SYLVAIN 01:54:00
53 TCHERNIATINE NICOLAS 01:55:00
54 DEQUEKER MICHEL 01:55:10
55 FAVAN NICOLAS 01:55:12
56 FRUIT PIERRE 01:55:18
57 CHAPUSOT STEPHANE 01:56:52
58 HERVE LIONEL 01:57:30
59 BERTAND JULIEN 01:58:48
60 SPIETH THIERRY 01:59:52
61 LINDER SEBASTIEN 01:59:56
62 FURCY LUDOVIC 02:00:00
63 CARNICELLI SEBASTIEN 02:00:22
64 GAUDIN-THOMAS KARIM 02:01:20
65 BEDAS ANDRE 02:01:42
66 GALLAIS CYRILLE 02:02:58
67 SCHRICK PASCAL 02:02:58
68 LEGRAND ALEXANDRE 02:04:00
69 RINALDI CYRIL 02:04:16
70 COULSON FREDERIC 02:05:00
71 ATTI HILARION 02:06:45
72 PREVOST SAMUEL 02:07:08
73 MAZZI MARCEL 02:07:10
74 REQUENA EMERIC 02:07:20
75 CORVEC ERWAN 02:08:04
76 HERTRICH BERNARD 02:08:30
77 AUBRY CYRILLE 02:09:20
78 DELEONIBUS TRISTAN 02:10:16
79 BRIANCHON ALEXANDRE 02:11:02
80 BLUM CHRISTOPHE 02:11:02
81 SLABOLEPSZY DAVID 02:11:10
82 LAURENT THIERRY 02:11:12
83 TODIKROMO JERRY 02:11:45
84 FOUBERT PASCAL 02:13:30
85 PONS EMMANUEL 02:13:30
86 MARHADOUR LOIC 02:13:51
87 SORIA LOIC 02:13:51
88 QUENTIN PIERRE 02:13:51
89 DANET CEDRIC 02:13:51
90 DELOHEN VINCENT 02:15:18
91 DUVENT CHRISTIAN 02:15:18
92 LAIGLE DENIS 02:16:00
93 LESAGE BENJAMIN 02:16:20
94 PULAWA JOYCE 02:16:35
95 BOUCEY MICHEL 02:18:38
96 DAVID PASCAL 02:18:52
97 PRAT TANGUY 02:19:20
98 SURGET JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:20:20
99 DANIEL FREDERIC 02:20:30
100 LE GLEAU NICOLAS 02:20:50
101 BOBICHON JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:21:02
102 MORIGNAT JEAN-JACQUES 02:21:15
103 CATHERINE RENE 02:21:17
104 ROUL YVONNICK 02:21:50
105 CADIOU FRANCK 02:22:25
106 SICARD STEPHAN 02:22:28
107 SZLENGER FREDERIC 02:23:56
108 THEVENY JEAN-PIERRE 02:24:20
109 LUCBERTNET-AME FABRICE 02:25:00
110 TAXIER SERGE 02:25:55
111 LE FRANC JEAN YVES 02:26:36
112 MAURY PIERRICK 02:27:00
113 TERRIER JORIK 02:27:20
114 BENEDETTI DENIS 02:28:18
115 MONIER ALAIN 02:29:00
116 TESSIER NUMA 02:30:06
117 HENIN HENRI 02:30:24
118 MONI LUIGI 02:30:40
119 ALLOUIT YASSIN 02:32:30
120 LE GALLIC JACQUES 02:37:15
121 TODORI GEORGES 02:37:35
122 MALARD DAVID 02:37:38
123 BLAISE FABRICE 02:38:20
124 UGOLINI PATRICK 02:39:55
125 DIABI SEBASTIEN 02:41:10
126 WASAUMIE BLAISE 02:48:18
127 WAYOBE JOËL 02:48:18
128 VENTURA DIDIER 02:48:50
129 FARGETTON LUC 02:49:50
130 UTARD STEPHANE 02:49:50
131 LABBE RONAN 02:50:30
132 BONNACE JEAN-YVES 02:50:30
133 FENOT GUY 02:50:30
134 PERRYMOND JEAN-LUC 02:51:18
135 BOUISSOU OLIVIER 02:52:30
136 SASTRODIHARDJO 02:52:32
137 TESSIER GEORGI 02:54:05
138 BONE RODRIGUE 02:54:05
139 KELLER SERGE 03:14:32
140 ESCALES ROBERT 03:17:40
141 LAURENT JULIEN 03:17:40
142 ANDREI JOSE 03:22:53
143 BIGOU JEAN-CLAUDE 03:36:50

9 kms dames

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 JONNARD DELPHINE 01:15:16
2 BELLI ANGELE 01:21:20
3 VEYRAT PARISIEN ELISABETH 01:24:59
4 FRANCESCHINI JOELLE 01:26:02
5 SAUVAGER VICTORIA 01:26:16
6 TEYSSIER INES 01:28:00
7 DESAINTMARTIN AMELIE 01:28:23
8 GOURINAT ANN CLAIRE 01:31:16
9 CREVISSIER DOMINIQUE 01:32:08
10 JACQUET CAROLINE 01:32:10
11 TUCK JULIE 01:35:51
12 BOUSSETIERE IVANA 01:35:53
13 MAGNAT ELODIE 01:35:55
14 CHENU MORGANE 01:36:05
15 DUVAL CHARLOTTE 01:37:18
16 DUVAL HELOISE 01:37:18
17 LAURENT-ANASTASIO DELPHINE 01:37:38
18 MORAUD HELENE 01:38:48
19 BIGOU MARIE-ODILE 01:39:20
20 CAZERES CHRISTELLE 01:41:02
21 ASSENSION CHRISTINE 01:42:10
22 GILQUIN CYRIELLE 01:43:18
23 RENON SYLVIANE 01:43:56
24 VREUX MARIE-LINE 01:45:22
25 COURTOT CHANTAL 01:48:40
26 MARTEL CHRISTINE 01:49:00
27 CAZERE CHARLINE 01:49:08
28 GAYRAL SANDRA 01:50:26
29 CASIMIR ALEXANDRINE 01:52:35
30 GAUDIN-THOMAS MLAURE 01:53:40
31 GAUDIN-THOMAS MATHILDE 01:53:40
32 CARUANA MARTINE 01:54:00
33 PLOQUIN SYLVIE 01:54:28
34 DESESQUELLES STEPHANE 01:54:50
35 REGELE ANNE-SOPHIE 01:55:00
36 BERLIOZ MARIA DOLORES 01:56:10
37 LEPELLETIER MARIE CLAIRE 01:56:11
38 CHAPUSOT GAELLE 01:57:30
39 BERMONT SURELLE 02:01:00
40 JOUEN ISABELLE 02:01:04
41 ARAWA ALBERTINE 02:07:10
42 BOISSERY AUDREY 02:10:10
43 MITROPE SYLVIE 02:10:10
44 AGOURERE CINDY 02:23:32
45 MARTINEZ JASMINE 02:24:34
46 SAIMOEN ELENA 02:27:20
47 MOH PHAN CHRISITNE 02:27:20
48 CLAIRVOYANT ROSE-AIMEE 02:29:06
49 CLAIRVOYANT JEANINE 02:29:06
50 BAGLIN NADEGE 02:35:42
51 SIU SONIA 02:36:50
52 TIANO MARIE-PIERRE 02:39:25
53 DEPREVILLE NICOLE 02:39:25
54 HELLOA MAILYS 02:39:30
55 COUTRIS MAUD 02:44:20
56 DAUBIE CATHERINE 02:46:40
57 BOUCHETIERE CHRISTINE 02:46:40
58 SIU LOONAN 02:51:20
59 POUILLET MARIE-ANTOINETTE 02:51:20
60 DELATHIERE PATRICIA 02:57:45
61 PONDEVIE MARIE EMMANUELLE 02:57:45
62 GEIGER MARTINE 03:17:40
63 PERNAZZA ALEXANDRA 03:17:40

9 kms hommes

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 GOROHOUNA ADNEY 00:58:37
2 LE GALLIC THIBAULT 01:00:12
3 EHNYIMANE JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:02:54
4 DUPLESSIER LOIC 01:04:39
5 CAZASSUS LAURENT 01:05:00
6 GUILLEMOT EDWIN 01:05:10
7 POTIER KEVIN 01:05:42
8 BOUCHERON JACQUES 01:07:11
9 GUELLE FLORIAN 01:08:04
10 CALAIS FREDERIC 01:08:34
11 BUR STEPHANE 01:09:28
12 UBOIN IGNACE 01:10:12
13 PULEOTO PASCAL 01:10:42
14 COLEUX FABRICE 01:10:45
15 UEDRE GADA 01:12:36
16 UPINUE WARREN 01:12:40
17 MOREL ERIC 01:12:40
18 DIO JEAN-PAUL 01:15:16
19 HIRIGOYEN ARNAUD 01:17:46
20 EMGO JULES 01:18:20
21 JENO LORENZO 01:18:20
22 WAHAGA YURY 01:18:20
23 MANDAOUE AXEL 01:18:20
24 TIAOU MICKAEL 01:18:20
25 BELLI LAURENT 01:19:03
26 MAKA SOANE 01:21:00
27 WAMO JEAN-CLAUDE 01:21:00
28 GUETTARD ROBIN 01:22:48
29 GIRAUD KEVIN 01:24:12
30 VEYRAT PARISIEN JEAN-MICHEL 01:24:59
31 JIAKO ERNEST 01:26:03
32 THERAUT NICOLAS 01:26:21
33 WAMEJO JOSUE 01:27:22
34 LE GALLIC STEVEN 01:28:59
35 SALTEL JEAN FRANCOIS 01:28:59
36 BARTHELEMY JASON 01:30:27
37 SZLENGER GAETAN 01:30:50
38 LUGAND JEAN 01:31:16
39 CREVISSIER NICOLAS 01:31:35
40 IWA MOKA 01:31:58
41 SELLY WILLY 01:34:01
42 MARECHEAU JONATHAN 01:34:40
43 FOULLONNEAU LEO PAUL 01:34:42
44 JULIAN BILL 01:35:01
45 LECLERC DAVID 01:35:01
46 RODRIGUEZ THOMAS 01:36:07
47 ZEHANI KAMEL 01:37:22
48 HENRY GERMAIN 01:38:50
49 ATALAY CAMILLE 01:39:10
50 CEXOME NELSON 01:39:30
51 XETIWANE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:39:30
52 SALAVERT OLIVIER 01:41:42
53 ASSENSION PATRICK 01:42:10
54 WAIKO THEO 01:42:41
55 POENI JAMES 01:43:07
56 ROLLAND DAVID 01:43:10
58 VREUX GAETAN 01:45:34
59 ESCHAR BENJAMIN 01:48:16
60 NEOERE ISMAEL 01:48:40
61 BOST ROMAIN 01:53:40
62 DIETRICH FRANCIS 01:57:40
63 BON CLAUDE 01:59:35
64 PUJAPUJANE JEROME 02:00:52
65 HASHIMOTO SERGE 02:05:00
66 GRISON PIERRE-EMMANUEL 02:06:40
67 CHEVRIN NICOLAS 02:06:40
68 HERVE OLIVIER 02:06:40
69 POENI JIM 02:10:10
70 HELLOA JEAN-PAUL 02:23:32
71 QANUNE MARVIN 02:25:57
72 OBADE JEAN-LUC 02:25:57
73 HMAE MARVIN 02:25:57
74 POUYE LEONARD 02:37:05
75 ATE MIGUEL 02:39:30
76 MOUGHE CELESTIN 02:39:47
77 DANNEL LUC 02:44:20

4 kms dames

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 HERTRICH MAILYS 00:24:06
2 LE MERCIER ADENORA 00:24:40
3 TERRIER LISA 00:25:06
4 WACAPO ALICE 00:25:46
5 WEMA AIDA 00:26:28
6 WAKAHUGNEME MARI-AIMEE 00:26:28
7 DELOHEN NOEMI 00:26:43
8 CLAVERIE CHLOE 00:26:44
9 BLEUSE PAULINE 00:27:07
10 BLEUSE VALERIE 00:27:34
11 HERTRICH DANAE 00:27:56
12 NAJOKA SUSANNE 00:28:26
13 ONRY NIEN 00:28:26
14 SIAKINUU MELEANI 00:28:56
15 MOEREO GYNA 00:31:24
16 CLAUSE JULIE 00:31:32
17 NICOLI LESLIE 00:31:32
18 WAHNAWE BERNADETTE 00:31:50
19 DEMON ANDY 00:31:50
20 DEVILLERS MARION 00:32:04
21 CHANSIGAUD ANGELIQUE 00:32:20
22 VITTORI MARINE 00:32:20
23 BEDAS ESTELLE 00:33:06
24 BONNACE PERRINE 00:33:06
25 BONNACE MAYLISS 00:33:06
26 ROSSIGNOL LAURA 00:35:08
27 CHAUVEAU SYLVIE 00:35:42
28 WONGSODJIRONO MICHELINE 00:35:58
29 PARN STEPHANIE 00:40:16
30 WAMEJO PRISCILLE 00:40:58
31 WANAKANE EVELYNE 00:40:58
32 DRAUME CHARLOTTE 00:40:58
33 SIU MELINDA 00:42:15
34 YEKAWENE YVONE 00:43:14
35 LE PRADO MARIELLE 00:48:22
36 VENTURA BRIGITTE 00:57:21

4 kms hommes

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 FOUBERT NICOLAS 00:17:20
2 ROUXEL PIERRE CHANEL 00:17:22
3 BOBICHON CORENTIN 00:17:56
4 GUESDON SEBASTIEN 00:17:58
5 GUESDON JOHANN 00:17:58
6 WALLEPE SAMY 00:18:24
7 BOLO NATHANAEL 00:18:59
8 UEDRE KEVIN 00:19:04
9 GARNIER MARCEAU 00:19:06
10 GILQUIN LIAM 00:19:14
11 FRIANT BRAD 00:19:31
12 JUNIE GASTON 00:19:35
13 TAHMUMU EMMANUEL 00:20:12
14 GUELEME YOAN 00:20:16
15 ROBELIN JORDANE 00:20:18
16 SIAKINUU BENJAMIN 00:20:20
17 ROUXEL JEAN KOLBE 00:20:28
18 JAMET MARUITI 00:20:41
19 DE GAILLANDE JEAN-VICTOR 00:21:11
20 DE GAILLANDE CHRISTOPHE 00:21:11
21 BELLI LUDOVIC 00:21:47
22 DE SMEDT TERENCE 00:21:48
23 DE SMEDT CEDRIC 00:21:57
24 CHAVANEL CEDRIC 00:22:20
25 NATALU YORIQUE 00:22:39
26 FRIANT ANTHONY 00:22:42
27 RAMEL FLORIAN 00:22:56
28 WUILLAUME ACHILLE 00:23:03
29 NECHERO JEAN MICHEL 00:23:56
30 HENEKE KARYL 00:23:56
31 FOORD HERBY 00:23:56
32 WALLEPE NESSY 00:24:57
33 HAMA DANY 00:25:19
34 THIHMANA BAPTISTE 00:25:34
35 BOHE JEREMY 00:25:56
36 LETOCART GILLES 00:25:56
37 BELLI FLORIAN 00:26:26
38 SELE BENOIT 00:26:56
39 ONRY ADRIEN 00:28:38
40 JOLLY PATRICK 00:29:06
41 LE PRADO MATTHEW 00:29:24
42 DIEUMA LAURENT 00:29:34
43 LE PRADO CHRISTIAN 00:29:38
44 FOUCAUD BENJAMIN 00:30:29
45 THIHMANA ROBERT 00:30:29
46 ATHEA JUSTIN 00:30:58
47 NGAOHNI DENIS 00:31:27
48 ROSSIGNOL ROMAIN 00:31:48
49 PETHIGOU PAUL ANDRE 00:32:40
50 BOIZARD FLORIAN 00:33:09
51 ROBERTSON ELYAN 00:34:26
52 TATAGATA FRANCK 00:35:04
53 CHAUVEAU BASILE 00:35:40
54 MORIGNAT PHILIPPE 00:40:16
55 TEXIER CYRIL 00:40:16
56 IHILY PETEROU 00:42:15
57 XETIWAN BENJI 00:42:54
58 MEDAR ALPHONSE 00:48:02
59 WOWENE JOSEPH 00:48:04
60 PUJAPUJANE JEROME (9KM) 02:00:52

Laisser un commentaire