Raid : Interurbain 2010

0
210

Résultats du Raid Interurbain 2010

13 kms Femmes

Class. Noms Temps
1 FAVIER CAROLINE 00:58:57
2 OBLET ISABELLE 00:59:50
3 NOWICKI LESLIE 01:05:18
4 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE 01:06:16
5 ROUL MYRIAM 01:07:24
6 ARBULE SOPHIE 01:08:07
7 DUBUISSON NADIA 01:09:08
8 JONNARD DELPHINE 01:10:55
9 MOLTO JESSICA 01:10:59
10 CHAMPMOREAU ISABELLE 01:11:30
11 PAYRASTRE FABIENNE 01:12:47
12 BRULEBOIS CECILE 01:13:02
13 BLANCHON CHRISTELLE 01:13:22
14 PECHOU DELPHINE 01:14:17
15 LE MESTRE MONIKA 01:15:59
16 MAGRY CAROINE 01:16:22
17 DOUYERE ANNE 01:16:27
18 RAZANATSARA JOELINE 01:16:51
19 COUSTAL DORIANE 01:16:58
20 BENEDETTI JOCELYNE 01:18:18
21 BOURHIS MAGALI 01:18:20
22 CUNEO HAIDI 01:18:37
23 RUELLAN MADINA 01:19:14
24 COATANEA CATHERINE 01:19:21
25 OGONOWSKI JULIE 01:19:53
26 CHEVAL BRIGITTE 01:19:56
27 PAGES ISABELLE 01:20:15
28 DELANDE ELODIE 01:20:21
29 LAURENT ANASTASIO DELPHINE 01:20:59
30 TRANTOUL EMILIA 01:21:44
31 MEUNIER FRANCOISE 01:21:44
32 GAUDARD MARIE CLAUDE 01:22:05
33 GUIVANT PASCALE 01:23:17
34 DELHOMMAIS MAITE 01:23:23
35 GLOWACZ NADINE 01:23:50
36 TESSIER PASCALE 01:25:17
37 JACQUET CAROLINE 01:28:04
38 BEGUINOT EVELYNE 01:29:18
39 DOMBAL LAURE 01:29:43
40 RENON SYLVIANE 01:31:21
41 VIJEH TANIA 01:31:27
42 SCHIRCK SONIA 01:31:56
43 ROUBY LYNDA 01:33:08
44 FORT SANDRINE 01:33:58
45 LEDDET MEGAN 01:34:27
46 RIGOLLET AMELIE 01:38:37
47 DE HEAULME BARBARA 01:39:13
48 GOULARD FRANCINE 01:39:25
49 LU ANAIS 01:33:423
50 ASSEMAT ANNE 01:40:15
51 UMINANA MARTINE 01:41:27
52 DUBLIS CECILE 01:41:37
53 BRES DOMINIQUE 01:42:37
54 DESFOUGERES ANNICK 01:43:43
55 LELO SUSAN 01:44:22
56 MARTIN PERIDIER ALIENOR 01:45:52
57 EMAD FARA 01:53:40
58 CHIRON ALINE 01:59:35

13kms Hommes

Class. Noms Temps
1 AMMOR BRAHIM 00:49:20
2 BENFODDA NORDINE 00:49:21
3 TESTET THOMAS 00:50:20
4 VIALADE FREDERIC 00:50:28
5 GUESDON SEBASTIEN 00:50:38
6 LANCELEUR LUDOVIC 00:52:00
7 LEHEUTRE XAVIER 00:52:05
8 DEBAENE LAURENT 00:53:24
9 POTIER CEDRIC 00:54:10
10 JOUAN OLIVIER 00:54:37
11 TEMMAR MOHAMED 00:54:52
12 DESVAL STEPHANE 00:55:02
13 GUICHARD PHILIPPE 00:55:13
14 AUBRON MARC 00:55:16
15 OCHE THIERRY 00:56:03
16 CASTILLE CHRISTOPHE 00:56:19
17 LAMBOT DAVY 00:56:33
18 PETELO ANGELO 00:56:35
19 GRASSER GILLES 00:56:48
20 SAINTOT SYLVAIN 00:56:54
21 POULIQUEW RONAN 00:57:02
22 BODDAERT BENOIT 00:57:11
23 ROUAST FREDERIC 00:57:21
24 TCHERNIATINE NICOLAS 00:57:31
25 GOROUNA ADNEY 00:57:53
26 CAZARES GLEN 00:58:01
27 GUILLAUME GERALD 00:58:03
28 SARTENA GIANNI 00:58:11
29 BARDET FLORENT 00:59:21
30 VICIDOMINI LAURENT 00:59:28
31 ROUDOFF NICOLAS 00:59:39
32 NEAU ERIC 00:59:42
33 HERVIEUX ANTHONY 00:59:55
34 FERTUN BENOIT 01:00:42
35 MUSSARD PATRICE 01:00:49
36 DUPREY YOHANN 01:00:51
37 CARPENTIER COLIN 01:00:53
38 TRINEL JONATHAN 01:00:57
39 FRUIT PIERRE 01:01:00
40 SPIETH FRANCK 01:01:04
41 BALANCHE PIERRICK 01:01:06
42 MORCHAIS DIMITRI 01:01:09
43 SCHLEOEL FRANCK 01:01:12
44 SOLTYSIAK PATRICK 01:01:23
45 TANNER WHARTON 01:01:52
46 POTRITTI MATHIEU 01:02:19
47 MORLON JEAN YVES 01:02:35
48 CALAIS FREDERIC 01:02:46
49 KENKLE BRUNO 01:03:09
50 BOITTIAUX OLIVIER 01:03:10
51 EDELE NICOLAS 01:03:15
52 SPIETH THIERRY 01:03:24
53 JURET DAVID 01:04:46
54 HAICAULT MICKAEL 01:04:48
55 MANDOU JULIEN 01:05:01
56 LASTRE CEDRIC 01:05:09
57 LETHEZER JEAN MICHEL 01:05:18
58 AMIMER MAX 01:05:27
59 JACOB ERIC 01:05:35
60 RAUWEL NICOLAS 01:06:00
61 MERER NICOLAS 01:06:11
62 EHNYIMANE JEAN PHILIPPE 01:06:14
63 BRIANCHON ALEXANDRE 01:06:32
64 COLEUX FABRICE 01:06:46
65 XOWIE JEAN JACQUES 01:06:48
66 MAZERE JEAN NOEL 01:06:55
67 RUELLAN NICOLAS 01:07:02
68 BLEUSE FRANCK 01:07:24
69 BERTRAND JULIEN 01:07:31
70 MEUNIER JEAN MICHEL 01:07:38
71 FERRAUD MARTIAL 01:07:42
72 LANNUZEL LOIC 01:07:44
73 BROY JEAN LUC 01:07:45
74 DUJARDIN CHRISTIAN 01:08:07
75 MARCO CEDRIC 01:08:33
76 BOBICHON JEAN FRANCOIS 01:08:37
77 UE RIDGE 01:08:40
78 MARECHEAU JONATHAN 01:08:47
79 FEREZOU CHRISTIAN 01:09:08
80 JOUBERT-MOUREAUD LAURENT 01:09:21
81 LE CHAUDELLEC BRUNO 01:09:24
82 GUILLOU YANN 01:09:25
83 FOUBERT PASCAL 01:10:35
84 LADRECH FRANCK 01:10:42
85 DHONNEUR ANDRE 01:11:14
86 MADARIAGA GOTZON 01:11:34
87 PEREIRA CHRISTOPHE 01:11:50
88 SUTTON DUANE 01:11:58
89 MIGNOT JEROME 01:12:09
90 CHARDON YVES 01:12:12
91 LEBERT OLIVIER 01:12:30
92 UEDRE GADA 01:12:44
93 PICOT LAURENT 01:12:59
94 RATHELYN RENE 01:13:38
95 SALAIN STEPHANE 01:13:41
96 HERVE LIONEL 01:14:08
97 DOBARIA RODOLPHE 01:14:13
98 WAYARIDRI HAMAN 01:14:20
99 BRAND JEAN MARIE 01:14:30
100 PECHOU STEPHANE 01:14:32
101 MARTIN PERIDIER PHILIPPE 01:14:51
102 MARINO CEDRIC 01:15:17
103 LIEBY JULIEN 01:15:19
104 GUILLIEY ERIC 01:15:37
105 VANHILLE NICOLAS 01:16:28
106 MACNAUGHTON STUART 01:16:38
107 MAURY PIERRICK 01:17:08
108 ARNASSON MALACHI 01:18:04
109 HUTIER LUDOVIC 01:18:07
110 LALOY STEPHANE 01:18:37
111 NUGOU GERMAIN 01:18:44
112 CONAN GHISLAIN 01:18:46
113 ANASTASIO MARC 01:19:45
114 RAMS JEAN LOU 01:19:49
115 BOULET STEPHANE 01:19:51
116 GAYON ROLLAND 01:19:58
117 GOUDARD CHRISTOPHE 01:20:15
118 TESSIER NUMA 01:20:45
119 ROBELIN DAREN 01:20:55
120 TERRAL CHRISTOPHE 01:20:57
121 NALEP JEREMY 01:21:16
122 TELEPINI RONALDO 01:21:24
123 WASSAUMIE BLAISE 01:21:26
124 LECONTE FABRICE 01:21:36
125 LANDRIEU MATHIEU 01:22:00
126 LUCBERNET AME FABRICE 01:22:03
127 BEGUIER JEAN MARIE 01:22:57
128 SEVE BRUNO 01:23:08
129 SOUCRANT ALEXIS 01:23:17
130 PAUL BERNARD 01:23:46
131 LECLERC DAVID 01:23:52
132 WAHIOBE JOEL 01:23:55
133 PULAWA JOYCE 01:25:13
134 COURTOIS BERNARD 01:25:17
135 MYLOR BODAOUROU 01:26:44
136 GOUELLE FLORIAN 01:26:44
137 DE BOEROERE LAURENT 01:27:43
138 FONTAINE PATRICE 01:27:53
139 DELAMARE AYMERIC 01:28:14
140 MOHLI NICOLAS 01:28:21
141 DOUYERE ERIC 01:28:35
142 BEGUINIOT OLIVIER 01:29:20
143 MONI LUIGI 01:29:51
144 XETIWAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:29:55
145 SCHIRCK PASCAL 01:31:56
146 MICHEL PASCAL 01:32:25
147 PIQUARD JONATHAN 01:33:01
148 ROLLAND DAVID 01:33:39
149 GOWET EDOUARD 01:35:24
150 DAVIES BRANDON 01:38:03
151 DE HEAULME PHILIPPE-OLIVIER 01:39:16
152 RITTER JEAN CHARLES 01:44:22
153 TANE JEAN 01:46:20
154 WAHAGA YUNI 01:46:20
155 JAWINE GEORGES 01:46:20
156 JIAKO XAVIER 01:57:22
157 EMAD BERTRAND 01:59:18

5 kms Femmes

Class. Noms Temps
1 CHANSIGAUD ANGELIQUE 00:39:50
2 MORCHAIS MARIE NOELLE 00:41:25
3 BRAND SYLVIE 00:43:40
4 ARAWA ALBERTINE 00:47:14
5 NICOLAS DELPHINE 00:50:13
6 ZEHANI SALIMA 00:51:45
7 MARTIN PERIDIER CHRISTINE 00:51:50
8 FEROTIN DOROTHEE 00:51:58
9 MOUNIER NICOLE 00:53:46

5kms Hommes

Class. Noms Temps
1 LAUGHLIN NOHOARII 00:31:12
2 FOULLONNEAU LEO PAUL 00:36:35
3 LEBIGOT ANTOINE 00:36:37
4 DE SMEDT CEDRIC 00:40:39
5 GUILLOU MARC 00:43:36
6 MONTERRAIN DOMINIQUE 00:46:37
7 AMARU VATEA 00:46:59
8 LARGET PATRICK 00:48:19

5kms Filles

Class. Noms Temps
1 DUVAL BLANDINE 00:31:59
2 NICOLAS CHLOE 00:36:16
3 MORCHAIS LOUISE 00:38:59
4 FEROTIN LOLA 00:41:17
5 CLERC APPOLINE 00:43:16
6 GIRARD RAINUI 00:44:08
7 PAOLUCCI CLARA 00:44:08
8 LE MERCIER ADENORA 00:45:00
9 MOULIA LILA 00:45:09
10 WAY SHELLEY 00:45:09
11 GRAS KYLIANE 00:45:48
12 SARMADI VICKY 00:45:51
13 SUAREZ EDELINE 00:46:47
14 REGNIER MELINE 00:47:47
15 LARGET EMILIE 00:48:19
16 MARTIN PERIDIER MARGAUX 00:51:33
17 SAIJIN MARIE ANNIE 00:51:36
18 REYDELLET ALBANE 00:56:40
19 SEIGNER LOANE 00:56:44
20 MARECHALLE ELOISE 01:00:20
21 SEVE CHLOE 01:00:24

5kms Garçons

Class. Noms Temps
1 LE GALLIC THIBAULT 00:28:27
2 MONFORTE THOMAS 00:28:53
3 RICHARD THOMAS 00:29:32
4 ROUXEL PIERRE CHANEL 00:29:52
5 MORCHAIS THEO 00:30:12
6 VIALADE THEO 00:30:22
7 CHARRETIER THOMAS 00:30:42
8 NIUTUPEA LORENZO 00:30:55
9 FEROTIN OTHELLO 00:31:53
10 NECHERO JEAN MARIE 00:31:57
11 FONTAINE THOMAS 00:32:01
12 LAYNAUD JEREMY 00:33:26
13 DOUYERE YANN FANCH 00:33:33
14 BOBICHON CORENTIN 00:33:47
15 URGEI YANNICK 00:34:10
16 ROUXEL JEAN KOLBE 00:35:04
17 IMEOT DILAN 00:35:35
18 WADJIGUETH 00:36:14
19 RICHARD THIBAULT 00:36:49
20 POIDYALIWANE ANTHONY 00:36:52
21 CLERC MAEL 00:36:55
22 CLERC JULES 00:36:59
23 RICHARD GUILHEN 00:37:38
24 PHILIBERT MATHIEU SIMAKO 00:37:41
25 ULM MAXENCE 00:38:03
26 ROBELIN JORDAN 00:38:45
27 BOLO NATHANAEL 00:38:45
28 SARMADI JEREMY 00:39:47
29 HNINE KALEPE 00:40:22
30 WALLEPE NESSY 00:40:24
31 DE SMEDT TERENCE 00:40:36
32 DELHOMMAIS THEO 00:40:37
33 SEVE VALENTIN 00:41:32
34 MANIQUE JACQUES 00:41:55
35 NGUYEN HUGO 00:41:59
36 OFFLAVILLE IOANN 00:42:17
37 GUILLOU GEORGES 00:43:14
38 VENEN SIMON 00:43:17
39 FAYE LOIC 00:44:31
40 SIPA PIERRE 00:44:31
41 FOLOKA TUAMOELOA 00:44:40
42 FOLOKA YANNICK 00:44:40
43 LARGET HUGO 00:45:09
44 HAMA DANIEL 00:45:32
45 NIUTUPUA ALOSIO 00:45:41
46 MAIELE CHRISTOPHE 00:45:54
47 HALUNE JOSEPH 00:49:12
48 THIHMANA ROBERT 00:49:14
49 WADRAWANE LENNY 00:49:14
50 FILIPE WILLIAM 00:49:46
51 BOST ROMAIN 01:03:12
52 MANIQUE DAMIEN 01:03:32
53 NOURRY ROMAIN 01:09:12
54 RICHARDET LOAN 01:12:55

Laisser un commentaire