Raid : Koné 2010

0
220

Résultats Raid de Koné 2010

Grand Raid

Class. Noms Temps
1 AMMOR BRAHIM 01:54:04
2 LANCELEUR LUDOVIC 01:54:14
3 LETOCART FREDERIC 02:02:18
4 JOUAN OLIVIER 02:02:59
5 GUESDON SEBASTIEN 02:04:15
6 LEBON AURELIEN 02:06:40
7 DEVAUD LAURENT 02:06:41
8 FRIANT LAURENT 02:07:40
9 AOUTA JIMMY 02:09:00
10 POTIER CEDRIC 02:10:59
11 TOUMEN DAVID 02:11:16
12 DEBAENE LAURENT 02:12:15
13 DESVAL STEPHANE 02:13:25
14 RICHARD STEPHANE 02:13:57
15 PINGAULT YANNICK 02:14:07
16 LAMBOT DAVY 02:15:35
17 REB JEAN RENE 02:17:13
18 BONNACE JEROME 02:18:09
19 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE 02:18:35
20 GUILLAUME PASCAL 02:18:36
21 LUCAS BAPTISTE 02:19:35
22 LELIEVRE Warren 02:19:47
23 DUBOIS Gilles 02:20:05
24 WACKENTHALER Frantz 02:21:42
25 LASSERRE GEORGES 02:21:44
26 CANAUD JEROME 02:21:45
27 MOUMA KARIM 02:23:18
28 AITA FRANCK 02:24:19
29 CODRON ROMAIN 02:27:19
30 PITON Sebastien 02:27:31
31 MOUTRY Jean-Paul 02:27:45
32 VEMPAIRE ADRIEN 02:27:46
33 JOLIVET Sebastien 02:29:28
34 COCHOU PIERRE 02:30:25
35 LEEMAN HERVE 02:30:55
36 ESTIEUX KARINE 02:31:08
37 REB MARC 02:31:20
38 COMPIN JACKY 02:31:21
39 CHOVIN FREDDY 02:32:51
40 MAROQUIN JEAN LUC 02:32:56
41 JACOB ERIC 02:33:26
42 MORLON JEAN YVES 02:33:36
43 BELLEC RICHARD 02:33:48
44 CAZERES GLEN 02:33:58
45 BLUM CHRISTOPHE 02:34:04
46 FURCY LUDOVIC 02:34:14
47 GUERVILLY THIERRY 02:34:20
48 CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE 02:34:34
49 VUILLOD CHARLES 02:34:48
50 ANDRE HERVE 02:35:03
51 DELIGNY MANUEL 02:35:12
52 RIVIERE SABRINA 02:35:25
53 TISSOT ALBAN 02:35:26
54 SUCHET ADRIEN 02:35:28
55 LETHEZER Maurice 02:35:47
56 SANTINO ELIE 02:38:01
57 GRANDET Pierre 02:39:18
58 VAYR NICOLAS 02:39:26
59 DI PAOLO ROSSANO 02:40:13
60 FILIPE JORGE 02:40:29
61 DUQUESNOY GERARD 02:40:33
62 HUMEAU LAURENCE 02:41:36
63 DOMINICI GERARD 02:41:37
64 BELDJILALI DAVID 02:42:22
65 LAUGA Pascale 02:42:30
66 CHARNEAU SYLAIN 02:43:29
67 VIE ALEXANDRE 02:43:51
68 BON VALERIE 02:44:07
69 BILLIET Aldo 02:44:22
70 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE 02:45:41
71 PACTA RAPHAEL 02:45:48
72 CATORCIONI FLORIAN 02:46:12
73 LECOZ ETIENNE 02:46:52
74 MARCOVICI SYLVAIN 02:46:53
75 AUBRY CYRILLE 02:47:14
76 DUTAULT KERAVEC CAROLE 02:47:20
77 VARTANE CHRISTINA 02:48:02
78 DARBOIS JEAN PAUL 02:50:05
79 MENGIN CHRISTIAN 02:50:14
80 GALLET MATTHIEU 02:50:44
81 MEDERIC AXEL 02:51:01
82 LELIEVRE Sabrina 02:51:21
83 PRAT TANGUY 02:51:25
84 MEUNIER JEAN MICHEL 02:51:29
85 LE GOFF YVES 02:52:02
86 BAUMANN FRANCINE 02:52:10
87 WEISS Rene 02:52:38
88 FAVOREL JEAN YVES 02:53:10
89 NEIMBO Thierry 02:53:15
90 TERRIER JORIK 02:54:23
91 BLANC PATRICK 02:54:36
92 DERRINGER RENE 02:54:37
93 HIRIGOYEN ARNAUD 02:55:03
94 SALIN ARTHUR 02:55:27
95 LE GALLIC JACQUES 02:55:45
96 MINATCHI ERIC 02:55:50
97 HIRIGOYEN SUZANNE 02:55:56
98 HOANG-TIEN Mick 02:58:15
99 QUENTIN PIERRE 02:59:35
100 UTARD STEPHANE 03:02:26
101 FRANCESCHINI CHANTAL 03:02:57
102 DEXTER ANTONY 03:03:57
103 TAXIER SERGE 03:05:02
104 PONCHE REMI 03:05:41
105 BAUMANN-AUBERT SALOME 03:05:42
106 DANIEL FREDERIC 03:06:18
107 NICOLI Dominique 03:07:20
108 PREVOT SHIRLEY 03:07:36
109 VACOGNE ADELE 03:09:46
110 DIAMBRI VERONIQUE 03:10:33
111 TEYSSIER DENIS 03:12:21
112 GUITTON SAMUEL 03:12:33
113 BARREAU BENOIT 03:12:45
114 LLIDO THIERRY 03:12:49
115 RENAULD SERGE 03:13:51
116 GROS FREDERIC 03:14:13
117 WIPLIER ANTOINE 03:14:31
118 ANCEL MARIE 03:14:33
119 BELDJILALI STEPHANIE 03:15:11
120 NICOLI Brigitte 03:16:32
121 LE GALLIC IDA 03:16:43
122 GRAS CHRISTIAN 03:18:42
123 RAGUE Nathalie 03:19:12
124 KERANDEL JULIE ANNE 03:20:06
125 VICO Giovanni 03:20:08
126 MARTIN PERIDIER PHILIPPE 03:21:38
127 ESTIEUX PATRICK 03:22:08
128 BOURGUIGNON PIERRE 03:22:50
129 MEDERIC BRIGITTE 03:23:28
130 CARRE-FALCOZ Morgan 03:25:51
131 ROUBY VIRGINIE 03:27:34
132 EMILIEN PATRICIA 03:28:51
133 ROTH HEITZ MIREILLE 03:32:22
134 LUARD ARNAUD 03:33:18
135 SEIVERT FRANCOISE 03:34:21
136 VENTURA DIDIER 03:34:59
137 SERPERO PATRICIA 03:35:58
138 MALISAN HERVE 03:36:48
139 CREVISSIER DOROTHEE 03:40:06
140 CREVISSIER GUY 03:40:07
141 CUVELIER DAVID 03:40:11
142 ROSAZ EMILIE 03:40:34
143 JEHL PASCAL 03:42:27
144 PROUZET Maryse 03:42:58
145 PERROUD ARMAIG 03:42:59
146 ROBERT Patrick 03:43:57
147 GUESDON BRUNO 03:46:06
148 GROS ANDRE 03:46:08
149 SAPHORES REGINE 03:48:29
150 LE GUARSMEUR CHRISTELLE 03:48:31
151 MOLHI NICOLAS 03:49:33
152 DINH CLARA 03:49:36
153 DEVILLERS Charles 03:50:29
154 WACKENTHALER Grace 03:51:01
155 MALISAN TINA 03:51:54
156 JARRASSE MARCELINE 03:56:56
157 ARRIGHI Pascale 03:58:01
158 LECOLE MARGUERITE 04:05:27
159 CURE LAURENCE 04:07:41
160 HERVOUET CLORENNDA 04:07:45
161 DINOU Paulette 04:08:39
162 VIRATELLE MARIE CLAIRE 04:11:26
163 LOQUET Gloria 04:17:09
164 LOQUET SEVERINE 04:17:10
165 KERANDEL MONIQUE 04:23:20
166 LOQUET JACQUES 04:23:21
167 KALOLO KAUMA 04:37:29
168 GROS MONIQUE 04:48:56
169 WAHEO BRANDON 05:28:24
170 ADI CATHERINE 05:34:42
171 COULON AURORE 05:55:46
171 COULON FREDERIQUE 05:55:46

Mini Raid

Class. Noms Temps
1 HOANG-TIEN MICKAEL 01:04:59
2 LE GALLIC THIBAULT 01:05:59
3 PAWA ALBERTO 01:09:31
4 TOLME MAEL 01:13:59
5 LE GALLIC STEVEN 01:14:33
6 MONFORTE THOMAS 01:14:59
7 LAUGHLIN NOHOOARII 01:15:29
8 MEDERIC ANDY 01:16:27
9 ASSENSION MAXENCE 01:16:37
10 GIRAUD KEVIN 01:17:45
11 DUBOIS Dylann 01:17:46
12 ABRY Arnaud 01:17:59
13 PREVOST SOAZIC 01:20:43
14 NIQUET DAVID 01:21:27
15 CHARLON GARY 01:30:46
16 ASSENSION PATRICK 01:30:59
17 LEGENNE ANTOINE 01:31:00
18 POAPAOUPOEPOE JOSHUA 01:31:01
19 RODRIGUEZ Alexandre 01:31:02
20 TOUME JOHN 01:31:03
21 LLIDO NATHAN 01:31:04
22 SAUVAGER VICTORIA 01:31:05
23 COMPIN CHARLY 01:31:06
24 ROTH HEITZ ANNE SOLENE 01:31:07
25 TERRIER LISA 01:31:08
26 ESCOURBIAC ERIC 01:31:28
27 OGONOWSKI JULIE 01:33:54
28 DUQUESNOY HELENE 01:34:29
29 RENARD MARC HENRI 01:34:32
30 PREVOST SAMUEL 01:34:59
31 FAUQUEUX JAMES 01:35:09
32 LECOMTE ANNE LAURE 01:35:19
33 LOQUET CHARLES 01:35:25
34 BE Leslie 01:36:23
35 ASSENSION EMILIEN 01:36:44
36 SERPERO PATRICK 01:37:04
37 GILQUIN CYRIELLE 01:37:29
38 SEVE BRUNO 01:38:01
39 SIMON PATRICE 01:38:59
40 LE BRET CHLOE 01:39:20
41 WAKENTHALER ERNEST 01:39:23
42 TERRIER MYLENKA 01:39:26
43 DEVILLERS Michel 01:42:04
44 FAUQUEUX ALIZEE 01:42:11
45 JEAN YVAN 01:42:24
46 ALVA MAGALIE 01:43:07
47 ROLIN BRICE 01:43:11
48 MEOUDHIA CLAUDE 01:43:19
49 TEYSSIER INES 01:43:25
50 MORAUD HELENE 01:44:14
51 GUESDON MURIELLE 01:44:38
52 MARCELLIN RANDOLPHE 01:44:44
53 SCHLUMBERGER EDWIGE 01:44:59
54 RENON SYLVIANE 01:45:14
55 LAPORTE MARGAUX 01:45:17
56 ABRY Marie 01:46:15
57 CHAGNAUD NADIA 01:46:18
58 HIPPOCRATE Thibault 01:46:23
59 DUVAL CHARLOTTE 01:46:33
59 LOMBARDO MAGALI 01:46:33
61 WISEMAN MARK 01:46:34
62 MIDJAN Sabrina 01:47:06
63 FAVIER BEATRICE 01:47:16
64 COMPIN RONALD 01:49:16
65 TRONC RICHARD 01:49:17
66 TRONC CAMILLE 01:49:18
67 SCHLUMBERGER GEORGES 01:49:19
68 DEVILLERS Lia 01:49:20
69 SCHLUMBERGER CLAIRE ANNE 01:49:21
70 SANCHEZ THIERRY 01:49:22
71 MARTIN Ericka 01:49:23
72 MUN SOOYEONG 01:49:24
73 BABY EMILIE 01:49:25
74 MATHEY Hazal 01:49:26
75 LE BROZEC YOAN 01:49:27
76 ASSENSION CHRISTINE 01:49:28
77 DUBOIS Elisa 01:49:29
78 LALLOZ Simon 01:49:30
79 MARTIN PERIDIER ALIENOR 01:49:31
80 PINGAULT MARTINE 01:53:45
81 THEBERGE Genevieve 01:55:19
82 KABAR Jorick 01:55:47
83 ARAWA Albertine 01:55:49
84 AMARU Vatéa 01:55:51
85 PAGES Danielle 01:57:30
86 DARTHIAL LESLIE 01:57:31
87 DEVILLERS MARION 01:57:32
88 MANCELON Sophie 01:58:20
89 FERRUS ALINE 01:58:21
90 BOSS MARINA 01:59:21
91 MERCIER Pierre 01:59:46
92 PAIN AUDREY 01:59:47
93 LECERF Cecile 02:00:22
94 MURCIE JULIETTE 02:01:22
95 MARTIN PERIDIER MARGAUX 02:01:24
96 OUILLATTE ELVIS 02:01:29
97 MARTIN PERIDIER CHRISTINE 02:01:39
98 WACKENTHALER Karl 02:01:51
99 GRAND SYLVIE 02:02:45
100 LIST JEAN PHILIPPE 02:03:32
101 RAULT SOLENN 02:03:33
102 PERRIN GEORGES 02:03:34
103 VAKOUME MARIE HELENE 02:03:35
104 BERNARD GEORGE 02:04:42
105 TESSIER KELLY 02:04:44
106 FORSTER FREDERIC 02:05:34
107 PACUTA Lea 02:06:38
108 SARIDJAN VINCENT 02:07:45
109 DERRINGER ALINE 02:07:50
110 GUYOT FLORISSIA 02:09:13
111 JANISEL Maryline 02:09:46
111 JANISEL Ariel 02:09:46
113 FORSTER CLAUDIA 02:10:19
114 OSSADON ANTOINE 02:10:24
115 SEBILLE MURIELLE 02:11:09
116 MAHE MORGANE 02:11:14
117 KERANDEL CLEMENCE 02:11:59
117 TUCHMUNTZ CAROLINE 02:11:59
119 WATTECAMPS LAURENCE 02:15:47
120 FORSTER JACQUELINE 02:17:19
121 BLUCHEAU CANDICE 02:17:36
122 BIENNE MAGALI 02:18:12
123 DERRINGER CHRISTINE 02:19:14
124 NEDJIARA TIARE 02:22:02
125 CHESNAIS Lucie 02:22:47
126 MERLO SABRINA 02:22:51
127 MALE SABINE 02:24:51
128 BRIAND KARINE 02:24:59
129 DURAND Ermeline 02:27:56
130 BOUE AUDE 02:27:57
131 ROSSLER PIERRE 02:27:58
132 BLUCHEAU PAULINE 02:29:25
132 BLUCHEAU NICOLAS 02:29:25
134 MUNOS DAMIEN 02:30:49
135 LALLOZ Adeline 02:38:23
135 GUELENNOC Maguy 02:38:23
137 JOBERT SABINE 02:38:51
137 KNOLL Pascale 02:38:51
139 MARTY CLAIRE 02:42:05
140 MATAILA MARIAN 02:43:26
141 BONNE MARTINE 02:45:17
142 TURIN PHILIPPE 02:50:39
143 MOLLARET JULIEN 02:51:14
144 HNAUK AMELIE 02:51:59
145 MASSOT Marilou 02:52:00
146 MASSOT Evelyne 02:52:01
147 PACUTA Christine 02:53:39
147 LEVY-VALENSI Magali 02:53:39
147 DE LA VEGA GARRIE 02:53:39
150 ALLAIN VALERIE 02:54:39

Laisser un commentaire