Raid : Or Vert 1999

0
212

Raid de l'Or Vert (Yaté) 1999

L'Or Vert

Scratch Noms Temps
001 CAGNON Régine / MAROCAIN Jean Luc / DOLBEAU Georges 04:57:55
002 BLUM Eric / DELGADO Monique / DELLISTE Gilles 04:58:08
003 RENAUD Christian / FRANCESHINI Joelle / DION Jean Paul 05:05:08
004 MALAVAL Jean / DELAVEUVE Françoise / MALAVAL Helena 05:19:27
005 BELDGILALI David / PINSAULT Stéphanie / LAUNAY Didier 05:22:57
006 CLAIR Jean Francis / BECKER Eric / CATOIS Josiane 05:27:08
007 LOUBRIAT Cendrine / LOUBRIAT Christophe / REB Jean René 05:29:54
008 ESCLASSAN Jean Luc / BOUVIER Philippe / BOUVIER Magali 05:33:04
009 JALABERT Manuel / COCHEREAU Pascale / LAUGA Francis 05:36:33
010 ESTIEUX Patrick / ESTIEUX Monique / PIRIOU David 05:47:49
011 TRANIER Landry / PHAM Michel / ANCEY Carine 05:49:49
012 TESSIER Georgi / HENIN Henri / CALLEGA Patricia 05:56:04
013 ESTIEUX Laurent / DI FOLCO Stéphano / VOLLORY Patricia 05:57:33
014 CHEVAL Christian / CHEVAL Prisca / CHEVAL Nicolas 05:59:02
015 UGOLINI Michel / KADDOUR Isabelle / KADDOUR Didier 05:59:02
016 GUILET Fabienne / DIVANACH Ronan / DELAUNAY Alain 05:59:02
017 MASLAN Steev / CARIOU Jean Yves / WAINTILIGON Evelyne 06:00:42
018 PERAIN Patrick / LANGLOIS David / MAZELLIER Isabelle 06:03:58
019 CHEVAL Claude / ROUBY Linda / MITRAIL Paul 06:04:53
020 DEVAUD Laurent / VAUTRIN Laurent / DEVAUD Katia 06:09:37
021 BERTON Brigitte / ARSAPIN Philippe / VOITOT Pascal 06:10:12
022 CUER Louis Frédéric / ESPOSITO Sylviane / MORIGNAT Jean Jacques 06:12:09
023 UGOLINI Patrick / UGOLINI Fabrice / ALI BEN EL HADJ Nathalie 06:13:32
024 MICHELON Mickael / GROS Sébastien / TORREGROSA Carole 06:16:47
025 TAMA Nathalie / TRANTOUL Patrick / DEVAMBEZ Mark 06:18:48
026 GOURAND Marie Helene / DUBOIS Thierry / SERRECOMBE Georges 06:21:47
027 LOMBARDO Hervé / DE MAGALHAES Norbert / MINEAU Carole 06:26:21
028 POITHILI Marie Michelle / STROHECKER Raymond / CALME Olivier 06:27:58
029 BARONNET Cindy / DEVAUD Grégory / GROS Frédéric 06:28:46
030 KADDOUR Olivier / WEISS Sandrine / REED Ronald 06:33:38
031 GUAENERE Marie Claire / SOUCRANT Alexis / FIAT Didier 06:40:50
032 GUESDON Bruneau / GUESDON Marie Annie / ORTHOSIE Michel 06:42:36
033 LEGRAND Martine / BENEDETTI Jocelyne / DIDELOT Serge 06:44:27
034 TOAGUTU Joseph / PETRIDO Lito / ULUIKA Marie Pierre 06:45:20
035 NEPORON Joseph / NEPORON Henri / TARA Charline 07:06:31
036 JAROSSAY José / BIGAYON Chantal / DEROCHE Réginald 07:18:50
037 CUGOLA Eliane / DELESSERT Graziella / CUGOLA Meryc 07:30:32
038 DOUDOUTE Michelle / DUBOIS Lucien / SAKOUMORI Micke 07:34:03
039 GOYETCHE Corinne / GOYETCHE Roger / SANTACROCE Sandrine 07:53:06
040 HERMANN Jean Pierre / HERMANN Régine / LABIAU Laurence 08:00:47
041 VAUDAUX Estelle / POTTIER Florence / SANCHEZ Richard 08:01:24
042 KABAR Marie Claire / VILAS Alain / PATIN Frédéric 08:02:28
043 ALLOUIT Yassin / VAMA Joannes / ATTI Appolonie 08:03:23
044 NEWEDOU Patrick / KOROMA Jean Christophe / AGOUROU Nicole 08:16:03
045 LENA Fabien / SCHADLE Igor / EDMONINO Davina 08:44:42
046 ESNAULT Laurent / ROUAS Stéphane / FOURNET Isabelle 09:06:30
047 BORIES Christine / JALABERT Christophe / FORTIER Marjorie 09:15:01
048 ADI André / ROBELIN Marie France / ADI Nicolas 09:29:16

Laisser un commentaire