Raid : Or Vert 2001

0
148

Raid de l'Or Vert (Yaté) 2001

L'Or Vert

Scratch Noms Temps
001 BLUM Eric / TAKE Christophe 04:04:34
002 CREVISSIER Yannick / GERARD Hugo 04:12:13
003 HOLLE Eric / VILAS Alain 04:13:01
004 RENAUD Christian / BELDJILALI David 04:39:51
005 ESTIEUX Christian / DIFOLCO Stéphano 04:49:09
006 DE GAILLANDE Hervé / DE GAILLANDE Annick 04:52:52
007 LAUGA Francis / LAUGA Pascale 04:59:06
008 CHAILLOLEAU Antoine / DIAZ Joseph 05:10:14
009 ONDET Christian / LECREN Patrick 05:11:24
010 DEXTER Antony / TUHEIAVA Didier 05:15:27
011 TSCHAN Sandra / OSKEN Mike 05:21:06
012 ZONGO Pierre / QENENOJ Siwan 05:23:27
013 TRANIER Marin / MAHUTEAU Benjamin 05:24:07
014 HELY JOLY Eliane / ESTIEUX Monique 05:24:10
015 GASTALDI Serge / GASTALDI Jean Marie 05:26:49
016 CHEVAL Christian / CHEVAL Irène 05:32:00
017 FABRE Philippe / CAZASSUS Frédéric 05:34:06
018 CAGNON Régine / DOUEPERE Marguerite 05:35:20
019 BLANDIN Jean Yves / UTARD Stéphane 05:44:09
020 VAN STIPHOUT Jean Marc / BRODEUR Michel 05:45:18
021 KADDOUR Didier / PIWET Eric 05:46:25
022 ESCLASSAN Jean Luc / BODART Hervé 05:56:00
023 CREVISSIER Yvanne / DUBAIN Gerogio 05:57:58
024 TESSIER Numa / BRESIL Bruno 06:00:04
025 LECLERQ Bertrand / MONNIER Patrick 06:00:09
026 BEDAS André / ROUMAGNE Mario 06:01:31
027 ALLOUIT Yassin / NEPORON Daniel 06:02:13
028 NICOL Franck / TARDIVEL Sabine 06:02:13
029 RADOVANOVICH Muriel / SONG Philippe 06:02:31
030 BELDJILALI Stéphanie / WAINTILIGON Evelyne 06:09:53
031 GUESDON Bruno / ORTHOSIE Michel 06:11:46
032 LOEKMAN Rolland / MICHEL Patricia 06:11:59
033 BONNET Vincent / PELOFI Arnaud 06:13:23
034 CLEYET MERLE Christophe / ODIC Gilles 06:14:09
035 CATHELAIN Joel / LISZKA Bruno 06:17:23
036 CHANUT Frédéric / TUR Gaspard 06:18:21
037 ABDEL KADER Marie Paule / MARDJOEKI Jean 06:20:28
038 CASTAN Edith / DIDIER Patricia 06:21:45
039 DELESSERT Graziella / KOMORNICKI Jean 06:21:46
040 FENUAFANOTE Silioné / FENUAFANOTE Yvanhoé 06:30:34
041 KADDOUR Isabelle / TESSIER Pascale 06:33:10
042 BIGAYON Chantal / VICO Brigitte 06:35:46
043 CHEVAL Steeve / DE LA HUNTY Edwige 06:41:37
044 TURMEL Jean Luc / MORIGNAT Jean Jacques 06:46:22
045 BERNARDI Christian / DEVANSSAY Gilles 06:48:45
046 GUEPY Jean Luc / GUEPY Mairé 06:51:54
047 CHAUVIN Marlène / CHAUVIN Loic 06:52:41
048 BIGOU Marie Odile / LAURIC Estelle 06:58:08
049 HALLIER Jacqueline / SURY Gérald 07:01:22
050 NGUYEN Thao / MARTIN Jerry 07:02:58
051 DELAVEUVE Christelle / CAFIERO Jean Pierre 07:06:04
052 TACHOIRES Florence / CASSABEL Madine 07:09:15
053 PIOGIER Michel / LANGOT Nathalie 07:12:12
054 BRASSET Jean Jacques / LEGRAS Lelyda 07:12:50
055 DESCHAMPS Isabelle / VAUTRIN Pascale 07:15:17
056 BATHANI Serge / LE POULAIN Jacques 07:17:05
057 HERRMANN Jean Pierre / HERRMANN Régine 07:23:26
058 RAVET Jocelyne / BERNARD Agnès 07:30:37
059 COURBET Philippe / BOURINEAU Caroline 07:36:11
060 ISSAULAN Stéphanie / MOREAU Nathalie 07:52:16
061 BLUM Christophe / CURE Laurence 07:57:05
062 CROZE Francis / BAIN Yan 07:58:52
063 DEVARS Véronique / DEBERGE Dominique 08:12:17
064 COLARDEAU Valérie / COLARDEAU Christine 08:15:20
065 LEVACHER François / PACTAT Marie Thérése 08:28:36
066 JABOUYNA Françoise / TESSIER Raymonde 08:51:33
067 BLANCO Eric / DELRIEU Pascale 09:01:18
068 ALI Noel / ALI Warren 09:04:09
069 JALABERT Eric / DELRIEU Pascale 09:13:15
070 JALABERT Nadine / AFCHAIN Gabrielle 09:13:15

Laisser un commentaire