Raid : Ouégoa 1999

0
224

Raid de Ouégoa 1999

Ouégoa

Scratch Noms Temps
001 TESSIER Christian / BECKER Eric 03:07:53
002 FRIANT Pascal / AUBOU Léonard 03:29:33
003 FOORD Didier / MARTIN Auguste 03:33:05
004 BLUM Eric / DELLISTE Gilles 03:35:50
005 AITA Franck / BATTIE David 03:42:20
006 LOUBRIAT Christophe / REB Jean René 03:48:20
007 CASTEL Dannick / BESANCON Stéphane 04:09:00
008 DELAVEUVE Françoise / LAUNAY Didier 04:09:58
009 RENAUD Christian / BELDJILALI David 04:11:28
010 WILICKI Daniel / PACQUIER Dominique 04:23:03
011 MICHAUD Pascal / IBERT Mickael 04:23:40
012 ROLLAND Serge / ATMANI Malik 04:25:52
013 LELIEVRE Joël / LELIEVRE Sabrina 04:27:03
014 REB Marc / LOUBRIAT Sandrine 04:27:40
015 ESTIEUX Laurent / DI FOLCO Stéphano 04:29:14
016 BERTON Brigitte / VOITOT Pascal 04:32:15
017 VESVRES Raphael / BOULET Guillaume 04:33:30
018 PYDO Mireille / FRIANT Laurent 04:39:58
019 HENIN Henri / LUCAS Leny 04:40:47
020 LETHEZER Eric / MOUTRY Jean Paul 04:43:20
021 MARTIN Michel / TOKARSKI Stanislas 04:45:45
022 PIRIOU David / ESTIEUX Patrick 04:49:10
023 MORIGNAT J.Jacques / TEISSIER Georgi 04:49:50
024 DELORME Raymond / MARTIN Serge 04:51:53
025 BRETEGNIER Rolland / GIRARD Glenn 04:58:08
026 CAZAUTET Christophe / MIRALLES Marc 04:59:04
027 PAOFAI Patrice / NEPORON Daniel 04:59:14
028 KUTER Gilbert / PETAZIG Franciane 04:59:17
029 MARLIER René / MARLIER Lenka 05:00:08
030 LE LAY Yves / BAUBY Marc 05:03:57
031 WAINTILIGON Evelyne / PINSAULT Stéphanie 05:06:47
032 UGOLINI Fabrice / ALI BEN ELADGE Nathalie 05:11:22
033 TAMA Nathalie / DIDIER Patricia 05:16:52
034 MONTAGNAT Christian / LEROY Laurent 05:21:10
035 NATI Bruno / ALI Joel 05:21:16
036 LEROI Franck / BOCAHUT Olivier 05:26:08
037 HERVOUET Christian / AGEZ Jacques 05:26:14
038 DUBOIS Elisa / BERNANOS Henry-Joel 05:32:43
039 TESSIER Numa / TESSIER Raymonde 05:33:08
040 ULUIKA Marie Pierre / TOAGUTUU Joseph 05:36:09
041 ESTIEUX Monique / MICHEL Tatiana 05:38:21
042 CALLEGA Patricia / CAPECCHI Cyril 05:38:22
043 HIOE Luciano / BROTHERS Mati 05:46:42
044 WARICONE Josiane / PREVOT Shirley 05:46:42
045 VICO Dan / MONTAGNAT Frédéric 05:47:16
046 BIGAYON Chantal / VICO Brigitte 05:52:34
047 FOORD Evelyne / DEGRAEVE Lionel 05:52:34
048 ARRIGHI Pascale / FRIANT Annie 05:55:10
049 BRESIL Bruno / BRESIL Maria 06:06:22
050 KORTAA Michel / MAILLOL Natacha 06:07:37
051 KOMORNICKI Christian / MOUGNEAU Philippe 06:09:08
052 AMA Joannes / ALLOUIT Yassin 06:09:51
053 LAPETITE Alain / LAPETITE Armony 06:12:01
054 NODA Leslie / KUHN Johanan 06:12:01
055 LETARD Paul / CAMUS Alain 06:18:51
056 BUTRYN Marc / RIGAUT Jean Christophe 06:20:00
057 LUANGSAYSANA Robert / IBAN Grossier 06:26:50
058 BUTTNER Patricia / LE LEIZOUR Anne 06:27:50
059 LAFARIE Philippe / CASTAN Edith 06:41:26
060 LOQUET Jacques / LOQUET Odile 06:47:53
061 GELLE Armand / ASTENGO Gina 06:51:26
062 MACHFUL Djonita / PIROTH Christian 07:35:54
063 HOLLE Eric / RENARD Magali 07:36:05
064 HOLLE Valentine / MASSENET Catherine 08:14:00
065 JABOUYNA Françoise / ROMULUS La 08:14:00

Laisser un commentaire