Raid : Raid de l’espoir 2010

0
424

Raid de l'Espoir 2010 (8ème édition)

Super Cagou Femmes (17 kms)

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 DUVAL CHARLOTTE / WEISS SANDRINE 02:36:13
2 PRADIGNAC CECILE / MAGNAT ELODIE 02:39:24
3 HEQUET VANESSA / GOARANT ANNE CLAIRE 02:46:28
4 COURTOT CHANTAL / GAUDARD MARIE CLAUDE 02:48:04
5 MONTEX SONIA / ENCINA AUDREY 02:50:39
6 BURCK CATHY / DEIRIEY PASCALE 02:52:04
7 MARY AGNES / VU VIET CHUAN JULIE 02:56:12
8 SEIVERT FRANÇOISE / ROUAULT MARTINE 03:31:31
9 MAHE MORGANE / MOELLO KRISTELL 03:31:34
10 JABOUYNA FRANÇOISE / CASTAGNET JOELLE 03:37:50
11 PIHAHUNA CYNTHIA / ALI BEN EL HADJ SANDRA 03:49:16
12 DELATHIERE PATRICIA / PREVOT SANDRINE 04:02:43
x COLIN PAULINE / X 0,085150462962963  
x VIRATELLE MARIE CLAIRE / X 0,102025462962963  

Super Cagou Hommes (17 kms)

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 PLANES ANTOINE / BEN FODDA NORDINE 01:22:39
2 FRIANT LAURENT / LETOCART FREDERIC 01:24:35
3 GERARD HUGO / BONNACE JEROME 01:32:52
4 DESVAL STEPHANE / VERNET DAVID 01:33:54
5 DEQUEKER MICHEL / FLECHET DAVID 01:41:57
6 NASSIH GREGORY / TRUBUIL KEVIN 01:43:18
7 BELAIR PIERRE JEAN / GODIN ALEXIS 01:43:18
8 PERRIGAULT YOANN / DISSAUX MAXIME 01:46:15
9 SCHIRCK PASCAL / DANET CEDRIC 01:46:53
10 VASSAL FABIEN / SCHLEGUEL FRANCK 01:47:08
11 ALLARD PIERRE / HAICAULT MICKAEL 01:47:21
12 GARBIER MICKAEL / CARRE BRUNO 01:49:10
13 LE GOFF YVES / AITA FRANCK 01:51:29
14 FILIPE JORGE / MARCOVKI SYLVAIN 01:52:26
15 GOLFIER PHILIPPE / PESSY NICOLAS 01:52:54
16 LAURENT THIERRY / BLEUSE FRANCK 01:53:43
17 DIFALCO STEPHANE / ESTIEUX PATRICK 01:58:55
18 BERTAUX JULIEN / MEYER KARL 01:59:18
19 DONGUY EMMANUEL / DONGUY ANDRE 01:59:39
20 DURBEC MARTIAL / PRAT TANGUY 02:02:11
21 BOUTELLIER DAMIEN / LE PEN ANTHONY 02:02:16
22 TERRIER JORICK / SANTINO ELIE 02:02:32
23 BEDAS ANDRÉ / KOMORNICKI CHRISTIAN 02:02:49
24 LE BRAZIDEC THIERRY / MOULIN BRUCE 02:04:17
25 TAXIER SERGE / BLUM CHRISTOPHE 02:05:57
26 DELOHEN VINCENT / ROUL YVONNICK 02:10:33
27 DOMINICI GERARD / MORIGNAT JEAN JACQUES 02:12:13
28 LAVOILLOTTE MATHIEU / CHARRON MATTHIEU 02:12:33
29 ATSE KENJI / HANNECART TOM 02:13:42
30 VIEILLE HUBERT / RAPSON WILLIAM 02:16:58
31 CIFRA CEDRIC / BERNIER ANTOINE 02:19:13
32 FARSI ANDRE GOERGE / DOUYERE NOEL 02:19:35
33 BOULET STEPHANE / BEAN YANNICK 02:22:51
34 FAUQUEUX JAMES / GUEPY JEAN LUC 02:23:13
35 ROUX ANTHONY / DUTOIT MAXIMILLIEN 02:23:37
36 KEOHIDA MIKHAEL / HUGUET ERIC 02:35:08
37 THEUIL STEPHANE / RABASTE FLORENT 02:37:53
38 LADRECH FRANCK / WAYARIDRI SHONU 02:40:30
39 KELLER SERGE / SALLET JULIEN 02:45:55
40 JULIEN / PHILIPPE 02:56:18
41 AGEZ FRANCOIS / FENOT GUY 03:04:05
42 PINCON JULIEN / JOSSE ERIC 03:08:07
x DANIEL FREDERIC / 02:04:56
x DAGORN BAPTISTE / 02:13:43
x PIERRON ROLAND / 03:30:28

Super Cagou Mixte (17 kms)

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 FURCY LUDOVIC / NOWICKI LESLIE 01:46:08
2 ROUL MYRIAM / SERVANIN SEBASTIEN 01:47:07
3 DUQUESNOY GERARD / ESTIEUX KARINE 01:49:15
4 PINGAULT YANNICK / MENEC ENORA 01:51:34
5 VARTANE CHRISTINA / PETIT BOIS LUC 01:54:31
6 DEBAENE LAURENT / BOYER CELINE 01:58:41
7 FERRAND MARTIAL / MINISINI GWALDA 02:00:33
8 BON VALERIE / UTARD STEPHANE 02:00:53
9 GALLI STEPHANE / FILIOLEATA LOSA 02:00:57
10 PINGAULT YANNICK / BALTHAZARD EMILIE 02:04:26
11 ROLLAND DAVID / CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE 02:06:00
12 ALEM BATOULE / MAKA MAUAKI 02:08:23
13 CORVEC ERWAN / BOURHIS MAGALI 02:10:31
14 DUQUESNOY HÉLÈNE / DUQUESNOY PASCAL 02:10:45
15 MOUYNET VANESSA / CORMARY CHRISTOPHE 02:12:18
16 BENEDETTI DENIS / BENEDETTI JOCELYNE 02:12:34
17 LASTRE CEDRIC / MAURIC OLIVIA 02:16:50
18 MARTIN PERIDIER / DELHOMAIS MAITE 02:24:40
19 FAVE ELISABETH / PUGES PHILIPPE 02:26:10
20 GILQUIN CYRIELLE / LECOZ ETIENNE 02:26:34
21 LE FRANC JEAN-YVES / EVEN SANDRINE 02:27:53
22 GACH MALIKA / MARLIER ARNAUD 02:30:24
23 MANNS AMANDINA / ARGANT JEREMY 02:31:00
24 BUTTNER PATRICIA / BUTTNER JONATHAN 02:31:46
25 ANDY SIMONE / ANDY MARIO 02:31:56
26 MARHADOUR LOIC / SILVESTRO MANON 02:35:10
27 CRETIN ADELINE / TALBI GUILLAUME 02:35:13
28 RAMS JEAN-LOU / SIFFERLEN GABY 02:37:52
29 LE GOFF AMANDINE / LAHARY FABIEN 02:40:13
30 POLAERT MARC ANTOINE / DUFOURMANTELLE LESLIE 02:44:34
31 BONNACE CHRISTIANE / BONNEACE JEAN YVES 02:48:03
32 BRES DOMINIQUE / RITTER JEAN-CHARLES 02:50:40
33 LABARRIERE VINCENT / GOBILLOT ANNE MARIE 02:51:24
34 VINCENT JONATHAN / BERGES JACQUELINE 03:04:06
35 TAMA NATHALIE / BUTTNER PASCAL 03:16:17

Grand Cagou Femmes (9 kms)

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 MORAUD HELENE / KENYON SUZANNE 01:28:33
2 SAUVAGER VICTORIA / TEYSSIER INES 01:35:36
3 KERANDEL JULIE ANNE / JEANDOT GINSENG 01:36:35
4 DUVAL HELOISE / BRISSET ARIANC 01:43:23
5 BONNACE MAYLISS / BEDAS ESTELLE 01:53:32
6 FABRE LAURENCE / BUTTNER SAMANTHA 01:54:11
7 LEUWERS JOANNA / PATRIA MELANIE 01:54:53
8 LAM SANDRA / TESSIER CLAIRE 02:00:40
9 GUEPY MAIRIE / GURLY LINDSAY 02:01:26
10 MAIUET CINDY / KERLEGUER NOLWENN 02:12:47
11 DANIEL CHRISTEL / DANIEL MARIE 02:19:22
12 LE BRAZIDEC PATRICIA / DELAHAYE CAROLE 02:20:37
13 PEREZ ANNIE / FAYARD BRIGITTE 02:32:45
14 BOUAZIZ SALIHA / GOUGUEC CATHY 02:39:55
15 NAEYE LAURE / BONNE MARTINE 02:39:55
16 WELEPA ROSE / PABOIS SOPHIE 03:25:36
x LELO SUSAN / 01:46:12
x DABOME JEANNE / 02:03:44
x X BALDOVI CONSTANCE / 02:20:31

Grand Cagou Hommes (9 kms)

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 EHNYMANE J-PHILIPPE / LE GALLIC THIBAULT 01:01:36
2 MELTERORONG GASPARD / GEIHAZE PASCAL 01:09:09
3 SCLENLER FREDERIC / SCLENLER GAETAN 01:12:23
4 UPINUE WAREN / JIAKO ERNEST 01:15:55
5 CHARLON GARY / GIRAUD KEVIN 01:18:05
6 LAMBERT DOMINIQUE / MOHLI NICOLAS 01:23:44
7 BLANC LUCIEN / HUTIER LUDOVIC 01:24:15
8 PHADOM NOAN / GOUELLE FLORIAN 01:29:14
9 MOEREO GREGORY / VEDEL DYLAN 01:31:14
10 BON CLAUDE / DAHER SAMI 01:37:03
11 WIRIA JEROME / PAIMBOUR RODRIGUE 01:44:09
12 FONTAINE PATRICE / SEGUIN FRANCIS 01:50:23
13 IWA MOKA / QANUNE MARVIN 01:52:57
14 LAVILLE JEAN / LAVILLE OLIVIER 01:53:41
15 JAN YANNICK / POTIER KEVIN 02:05:00
16 BOVA SYLVAIN / OLIVE MAURICE 03:15:43
x FLOTAT GILLES / X 01:19:35
x TERAL CHRISTOPHE / X 01:25:24

Grand Cagou Mixte (9 kms)

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 LETHANH SANDRINE / LAMIOT PHILIPPE 01:07:59
2 BELLI ANGELE / BELLI LAURENT 01:15:46
3 DOUSSAL YVES / DOUSSAL EMILIE 01:22:11
4 RAVASI DAVID / BLEUSE VALERIE 01:22:41
5 PRALONG ALEXANDRA / MANDON JULIEN 01:25:07
6 JULIAN BILL / RENON SYLVIANE 01:33:43
7 JEANDOT GUILLAUME / SUE JULIE 01:36:35
8 ZEHANI KAMEL / DESESQUETTES STEPHANIE 01:37:16
9 DUBUS CECILE / KOLODZICI STEPHANE 01:37:56
10 BLUCHEAU NICOLAS / BLUCHEAU CANDICE 01:50:41
11 LE GLEAN NICOLAS / DUSART JULIE 01:52:34
12 WAHNAWE MARIE-HELENE / DAVIES BRANDON 01:54:32
13 DUBROUS OCEANE / BERGER J-PIERRE 01:58:55
14 EMAD FARA / EMAD BERTRAND 01:59:01
15 MOH PAAN / WATTER SERGE 02:06:57
16 DESCLOUX ELODIE / CONTENT VALENTIN 02:19:20
17 FRABOULET CATHRINE / POIRIER FABRICE 02:32:49

Petit Cagou Femmes (4 kms)

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 BURCK CAMILLE / KERLEGUER SOLENNE 00:36:29
2 LE MERCIER ADENORA / MOEREO GYNA 00:43:00
3 DELOHEN NOEMI / BLEUSE PAULINE 00:44:54
4 AULOTTE MORGANNE / TILLY OCEANE 00:46:44
5 ORTEGA DANIELLE / ORTEGA MARINE 00:47:20
6 TERRIER LISA / WAY SHELLEY 00:52:06
7 BONNACE FABIENNE / BONNACE PERRINE 00:54:00
8 LE ROUX HELENE / FERNANDEZ SYLVIE 00:54:33
9 WECAYEKAWENE YVONNE / WAYEWOL JEANNINE 00:58:39
10 WAHNAWE BERNADETTE / TEIN GLAWDYS 00:59:39
11 DELILLE ABIGAEL / CLAROT DIANE 01:00:05
12 VASSAC EMILIE / GOUDARD MARINE 01:00:51
13 SIU SONIA / SIU MELINDA 01:10:27
14 HUREE MASSILIA / DELIFFE CLEMENTINE 01:15:25
15 BOSSION LOYSE / BOSSION CHLOE 01:21:10
16 BOSSION EMMA / BOSSION GUYLAINE 01:21:11
17 AULOTTE NATHALIE / CERTAIN FABIENNE 01:24:59
18 HAVA EMMOLY / SOEBANDI MARIE-CLAIRE 02:20:30
19 KABEU MARIE-ANGELE / BERTELIN MARIE 03:25:36
20 TAUMALIE LOSA / NAHAN KATALINA 03:25:36
x NARCISSOT NATHALIE / X 00:54:33
x HNAGERE JUSTINE / X 01:25:01

Petit Cagou Hommes (4 kms)

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 DOMINICI FRANCOIS / COCHOU ETIENNE 00:32:15
2 IMEOT DYLAN / BOLO ENDRICS 00:33:47
3 ROUXEL PIERRE CHANNEL / FUDA FLORIAN 00:34:00
4 NECHERO J.M / GELEME YOAN 00:34:34
5 ORTEGA PATRICK / ORTEGA GREGORY 00:34:59
6 ROBELIN JORDAN / IMEOT ROMARICK 00:35:07
7 ROUXEL JEAN KOLBE / FUDA HUGO 00:35:34
8 WAHEA FABRICE / WALLEPPE SAMY 00:38:27
9 DUFOURMANTELLE JEREMIE / AMARNIER KILYAN 00:38:50
10 DEVILLERS BRUNO / PIRODDI NATHAN 00:40:24
11 GUILLOU MATHEO / GUILLOU MARC 00:40:35
12 FRIANT BRAD / FRIANT KEVEEN 00:41:19
13 BELLI FLORIAN / BELLI LUDOVIC 00:42:05
14 HAMA DANIEL / WALLEPE NESSY 00:42:52
15 ORTEGA NICOLAS / KOITCHE JULES 00:43:51
16 TUIHOUA LOUIS / HANINE JEAN-GREGORY 00:44:43
17 AGOURERE BRADLEY / KOUREVI ANGELO 00:44:50
18 LAURENT THIBAULT / SERVANIN DAMIEN 00:44:54
19 OFFLAVILLE IOANN / FAUQUEUX JORDAN 00:50:22
20 DOCHET QUERE / BOUVET CLEMENT 00:53:35
21 WALEMENE WARREN / NGAIONI DENIS 00:54:06
22 IVA JOSEPH / WOWENE JOSEPH 01:01:35
23 AULOTTE VINCENT / CERTAIN THEO 01:11:43

Petit Cagou Mixtes (4 kms)

Class. Coureurs Temps
1 CHAPUSOT GAELLE / CHAPUSOT STEPHANE 00:36:59
2 FAUQUEUX ALIZÉE / NGUYEN HUGO 00:38:39
3 AITA MATHIS / LE GOFF KEONA 00:43:19
4 FONTAINE THOMAS / PERRIN SANDRINE 00:43:58
5 TOUMEN DAVID / TOUMEN LOUANE 00:45:56
6 ATTITI JULIENNE / ATTITI YVAN 00:46:37
7 SCHLEGEL VICTOR / SCHLEGEL JEANNE 00:51:33
8 LETOCART GYLES / WACAPO ALICE 00:53:27
9 TRANEVANE NATACHA / BAILLE VINCENT 01:01:16
10 SILS HOANNA / LACABANE RAYMOND 01:07:22
11 KROMOPAWIRO JAMIRA / DEVILLERS ALEXANDRE 01:07:25
12 LEDRU SYLVAIN / LEDRU AGNES 01:19:14
13 ISNARD DIDIER / ISNARD DELPHINE 01:33:32
14 WAYEWOL GEORGES / LAFONT BERTRAND 03:15:43

Laisser un commentaire