RAID : Résultats Canala 2010

0
152

Résultats Raid Canala 2010

Class. Noms Sexe Temps
1 LANCELEUR LUDOVIC H 01:25:16
2 LEBON AURELIEN H CLT CP3
3 GUESDON SEBASTIEN H CLT CP3
4 POTIER CEDRIC H CLT CP3
5 LETOCART FREDERIC H CLT CP3
6 TOUMEN DAVID H CLT CP3
7 JOUAN OLIVIER H CLT CP3
8 DEBAENE LAURENT H CLT CP3
9 DUBOIS GILLES H CLT CP3
10 CASTILLE CHRISTOPHE H CLT CP3
11 CAMPISI JULIEN H CLT CP3
12 SANTOS FRANCK H CLT CP3
13 RICHARD STEPHANE H CLT CP3
14 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE H CLT CP3
15 LAMBOT DAVY H CLT CP3
16 ANCIAN HERVE H CLT CP3
17 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN H CLT CP3
18 DESVAL STEPHANE H CLT CP3
19 LELIEVRE WARREN H CLT CP3
20 DESCATEAUX CHRISTOPHE H CLT CP3
21 ALLARD PIERRE H CLT CP3
22 LASSERRE GEORGES H CLT CP3
23 FLECHET DAVID H CLT CP3
24 MOUTRY JEAN PAUL H CLT CP3
25 BIONDO PAOLO H CLT CP3
26 SALIN ARTHUR H CLT CP3
27 DOUSSAL YVES H CLT CP3
28 BERTRAND JULIEN H CLT CP3
29 HORTALA STEPHANE H CLT CP3
30 SERVANIN SEBASTIEN H CLT CP3
31 BELLEC RICHARD H CLT CP3
32 MOUMA KARIM H CLT CP3
33 DI PAOLO ROSSANO H CLT CP3
34 VUILLOD CHARLES H CLT CP3
35 COMPIN JACKY H CLT CP3
36 GRANDET PIERRE H CLT CP3
37 CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE F 01:51:43
38 FILIPE JORGE H 01:52:04
39 JOLIVET SEBATIEN H 01:52:07
40 GOMEZ LEO H 01:52:27
41 GILLOUAYE CEDRIC H 01:52:30
42 RIVIERE SABRINA F 01:52:31
43 HAICAUT MICKAEL H 01:53:17
44 PITON SEBASTIEN H 01:53:20
45 BELDJILALI DAVID H 01:53:25
46 DOMINICI GERARD H 01:53:28
47 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE F 01:53:30
48 SANTINO ELIE H 01:53:34
49 HUMEAU LAURENCE F 01:53:57
50 DEQUEKER MICHEL H 01:54:04
51 JACOB ERIC H 01:56:04
52 SCHLEGEL FRANCK H 01:56:13
53 LE FLECHER DOMINIQUE F 01:57:58
54 VARTANE CHRISTINA F 01:58:25
55 PIOT GREGORY H 01:58:29
56 DELIGNY MANUEL H 01:58:57
57 TERRIER JORIK H 01:59:21
58 CATORCIONI FLORIAN H 01:59:36
59 WACKENTHALER FRANTZ H 01:59:41
60 CHEYPE ADRIEN H 02:01:01
61 SAPHORES REGINE F 02:01:28
62 MEDERIC AXEL H 02:01:30
63 HIRIGOYEN ARNAUD H 02:01:32
64 LATOUPIE XAVIER H 02:01:42
65 FRANCESCHINI CHANTAL F 02:01:55
66 DUQUESNE DOMINIQUE H 02:02:01
67 BENOIT SOPHIE F 02:02:57
68 ROUX CHRISTOPHE H 02:03:04
69 VAYR NICOLAS H 02:03:25
69 BONTE BASTIEN H 02:03:25
71 MEUNIER JEAN MICHEL H 02:04:17
72 GUITTON SAMUEL H 02:05:01
72 PREVOST SAMUEL H 02:05:01
74 LETHEZER MAURICE H 02:05:56
75 BON VALERIE F 02:06:01
76 MOLERO STEPHANE H 02:06:04
77 PACTA RAPHAEL H 02:06:06
78 ATTI HILARION H 02:06:35
79 BAUMANN FRANCINE F 02:06:40
80 QUISEFIT JEAN BAPTISTE H 02:06:57
81 LE GALLIC JACQUES H 02:07:31
82 BARREAU BENOIT H 02:07:55
83 PREVOST BAMA SOAZIC F 02:08:21
84 LOGIE KARINE F 02:08:55
85 HOANG TIEN MICK H 02:09:01
86 DIAMBRI VERONIQUE F 02:13:07
87 OGONOWSKI JULIE F 02:13:26
88 LEGENNE ANTOINE H 02:14:12
89 UTARD STEPHANE H 02:14:14
90 CREVISSIER GUY H 02:15:02
91 MEDERIC BRIGITTE F 02:15:50
92 DE BONNEVAL JEREMIE H 02:17:16
93 NICOLI DOMINIQUE F 02:18:08
94 NICOLI BRIGITTE F 02:18:21
95 LAFFITTE SEBASTIEN H 02:20:05
96 LANDRIEU MATHIEU H 02:20:46
97 LE GALLIC IDA F 02:22:20
98 CUVELIER DAVID H 02:23:04
99 DANIEL FREDERIC H 02:23:21
100 RAVASI DAVID H 02:23:24
101 VASSAC FABIEN H 02:24:31
102 DIAS FREDERIC H 02:25:01
103 FONTENEAU OLIVIER H 02:25:19
104 WIPLIER ANTOINE H 02:25:28
105 DE LA TULLAVE ARTHUR H 02:25:41
106 RAGUE NATHALIE F 02:25:59
107 SEIVERT FRAN?OISE F 02:26:11
108 ALLOUIT YASSIN H 02:26:24
109 BOYER CELINE F 02:26:26
110 RAMS JEAN LOU H 02:27:27
111 MEURINE HERVE H 02:27:29
112 TALON BENJAMIN H 02:27:33
113 MORINEAU ANTHONY H 02:28:11
114 ROTH HEITZ MIREILLE F 02:31:23
115 RENAULD SERGE H 02:32:31
116 DUBOUREAU HARRIS H 02:32:33
117 VENTURA DIDIER H 02:32:35
118 BOURGUIGNON PIERRE H 02:32:47
119 DE BONNEVAL MARLENE F 02:32:49
120 MOHLI NICOLAS H 02:33:07
121 COUTURE DENIS H 02:33:28
122 DEVILLERS CHARLES H 02:33:43
123 SERPERO PATRICIA F 02:33:54
124 KERANDEL JULIE ANNE F 02:34:20
125 LACROIX CHRISTELLE F 02:34:50
126 LORRIN CAPUCINE F 02:34:52
127 VILLENEUVE EMMANUEL H 02:35:01
128 MEUNIER FRAN?OISE F 02:35:15
129 VIRATELLE MARIE CLAIRE F 02:36:05
130 CARRE FALCOZ MORGANE F 02:37:34
130 LHENRY RONAN H 02:37:34
132 PRADIGNAC CECILE F 02:38:17
133 ALLEZ PAULINE F 02:41:48
134 LE GARSMEUR CHRISTELLE F 02:41:49
135 HIRIGOYEN SUZANNE F 02:42:16
135 GALLET MATHIEU H 02:42:16
137 DROLLET EVELYNE F 02:43:00
138 ARRIGHI PASCALE F 02:43:48
139 WACKENTHALER GRACE F 02:43:56
140 HOANG TIEN LILIANE F 02:44:18
141 LAPORTE MARGOT F 02:45:12
142 ROLIN BRICE H 02:45:33
143 MALISAN TINA F 02:47:54
143 MALISAN HERVE H 02:47:54
145 DURIEZ MARC H 02:48:20
146 CADOUR LAETITIA F 02:48:31
146 GAMELON SANDRINE F 02:48:31
146 GAMELON STEPHANE H 02:48:31
149 MANNS AMANDINA F 02:48:43
150 CHARMANT SYLVIE F 02:53:12
151 GROS MONIQUE F 02:53:15
152 DINOU PAULETTE F 02:53:34
153 ABELLAN OLIVIER H 02:53:41
154 LE GRAND MARC H 02:53:42
155 ABELLAN NADINE F 02:54:28
156 DAHER SAMI H 02:55:06
157 DUVAL CHARLOTTE F 02:58:11
157 LOMBARDO MAGALI F 02:58:11
159 BRES DOMINIQUE F 02:58:41
160 LOQUET SEVERINE F 02:59:38
160 LOQUET GLORIA F 02:59:38
160 LOQUET JACQUES H 02:59:38
163 FAVIER BEATRICE F 03:06:20
163 GIRARD SYLVIE F 03:06:20
165 BABY EMILIE F 03:06:39
165 ESCOURBIAC ERIC H 03:06:39
165 SANCHEZ THIERRY H 03:06:39
168 BROYER NELLY F 03:08:42
168 COLLOT JULIEN H 03:08:42
170 GROS ANDRE H 03:09:08
171 DUBLET GABRIELLE F 03:10:16
172 MANCELON SOPHIE F 03:10:46
173 FOURSON BASTIEN H 03:10:55
174 DENIS PAULINE F 03:11:10
174 BRIAND KARINE F 03:11:10
176 MOELLO KRISTELL F 03:15:50
177 CAZENAVE CLEMENCE F 03:15:54
178 KERANDEL MONIQUE F 03:16:34
179 ADI CATHERINE F 03:18:23
180 KACOCO KAUMA H 03:18:26
181 BELDJILALI STEPHANIE F 03:22:46
182 BON CLAUDE H 03:22:49
183 BAUDVIN AMANDINE F 03:25:32
184 GRASSIN ANAIS F 03:26:17
185 STROTZ MARIE F 03:26:19
186 JEANPERT JULIE F 03:34:23
187 METTEN MARIE F 03:34:26
188 LIST JEAN PHILIPPE H 03:35:08
189 DELEMARE VINCENT H 03:35:10
190 BALLANGER ESTELLE F 03:41:07
191 SEVIN BRICE H 03:41:09
192 NECHERO ROSALINE F 03:44:12
193 DE LAMBERTERIE CHLOE F 03:45:11
194 MUNOS DAMIEN H 04:01:14
195 MARTY CLAIRE F 04:01:18
196 BLUCHEAU CANDICE F 04:04:47
197 PLEBIN CECILE F 04:52:20
198 OLIVE CYNTHIA F 04:52:20

Laisser un commentaire