RAID : Résultats de Voh 2010

0
91

Résultats du Raid de Voh 2010

GRAND RAID

Class. Equipes Sexe Temps
1 AMMOR BRAHIM / LETOCART FREDERIC H 02:33:39
2 LANCELEUR LUDOVIC / BIONDO PAOLO H 02:38:12
3 JOUAN OLIVIER / TOUMEN DAVID H 02:42:07
4 GUESDON SEBASTIEN / FRIAND LAURENT H 02:51:13
5 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN / LUCAS BAPTISTE H 02:55:22
6 DEBAENE LAURENT / DESVAL STEPHANE H 02:59:53
7 REB JEAN RENE / NOWICKI LESLIE M 03:04:12
8 CAMPISI JULIEN / LAMBOT DAVY H 03:04:44
9 HUMEAU LAURENCE / DEVAUD LAURENT M 03:08:57
10 CANAUD JEROME / FLECHET DAVID H 03:15:07
11 RIVIERE SABRINA / ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE M 03:19:23
12 LETHEZER MAURICE / MOUTRY JEAN PAUL H 03:21:53
13 DIPAOLO ROSSANO / CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE M 03:23:30
14 DALL'OSTO FREDERIC / LELIEVRE WARREN H 03:24:28
15 PITON SEBASTIEN / GUERVILLY THIERRY H 03:26:09
16 BON VALERIE / AITA FRANCK M 03:26:12
17 SERVANIN SEBASTIEN / FURCY LUDOVIC H 03:31:48
18 REB MARC / BILLIET ALDO H 03:32:12
19 JACOB ERIC / MOUMA KARIM H 03:32:18
20 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE / COMPAIN JACKY M 03:33:13
21 VILAS ALAIN / LE FLECHER DOMINIQUE M 03:34:54
22 CAZERRES GLÈNE / MOLTO JESSICA M 03:37:08
23 JOLIVET SEBASTIEN / GRANDET PIERRE H 03:40:09
24 TERRIER JORIK / SANTINO ELIE H 03:42:57
25 GILLOUAYE CEDRIC / MOLERO STEPHAN H 03:43:49
26 MEDERIC AXEL / WRIGHT WILOU H 03:45:15
27 DUTAULT KERAVEC CAROLE / MORLON JEAN YVES M 03:45:33
28 BORDET FRANCOIS / BONTE BASTIEN H 03:45:58
29 DOMINICI GERARD / BAUMANN FRANCINE M 03:47:40
30 WACKENTHALER FRANTZ / ATTI HILARION H 03:47:45
31 LELIEVRE SABRINA / FRANCESCHINI CHANTAL F 03:50:28
32 PREVOST SAMUEL / VUILLOD CHARLES H 03:52:14
33 MAROQUIN JEAN LUC / GUESDON MURIELLE M 03:52:29
34 FILIPE JORGE / RICHARD STEPHANE H 03:52:35
35 UTARD STEPHANE / MARCOUICI SYLVAIN H 03:54:01
36 VAYR NICOLAS / GALLET MATTHIEU H 03:54:55
37 BELDJILALI DAVID / MEUNIER JEAN MICHEL H 03:56:25
38 VARTANE CHRISTINA / LE GOFF YVES M 03:58:10
39 LOGIE KARINE / LAUGA PASCALE F 03:58:13
40 PREVOST SOAZIC / HIRIGOYEN ARNAUD M 04:00:58
41 DESCATEAUX CHRISTOPHE / GOMEZ LEO H 04:02:08
42 CHARNEAU SYLVAIN / NEIMBO THIERRY H 04:05:25
43 EICHENLAUB STEPHANE / BARREAU BENOIT H 04:05:49
44 PRAT TANGUY / RAZANATSARA JOELINE M 04:05:58
45 GUITTON SAMUEL / QUENTIN PIERRE H 04:07:10
46 PACTA RAPHAEL / BLANC PATRICK H 04:11:02
47 TISSOT ALBAN / TALLET JEROME H 04:14:19
48 LE GALLIC JACQUES / LE GALLIC IDA M 04:15:47
49 MENGIN CHRISTIAN / LEEMAN HERVE H 04:15:58
50 SAMANICK YOHAN / MOTTAIS ROZENN M 04:24:59
51 RENAULD SERGE / FRANCESCHINI BERNARD H 04:26:28
52 BELLEC RICHARD / GAMELON STEPHANE H 04:27:19
53 DURET THIERRY / MEDERIC BRIGITTE M 04:28:55
54 DEXTER ANTONY / DANIEL FREDERICK H 04:29:12
55 MEURINE HERVE / PERNELLE SEBASTIEN H 04:34:55
56 GOURINAT ANNE CLAIRE / ROULEAU VINCENT M 04:35:56
57 BELDJILALI STEPHANIE / AUBERT BAUMANN SALOME F 04:36:38
58 RAGUE NATHALIE / ROTH HEINTZ MIREILLE F 04:37:41
59 DECOUARE BRICE / ROUXPETEL TONY H 04:38:01
60 CREVISSIER GUY / CREVISSIER DOROTHEE M 04:40:42
61 PICARD MELANIE / NAVARRO SILVIA F 04:41:16
62 GAUCHET BEATRICE / CHENEVIER THIERRY M 04:44:53
63 ANCEL MARIE / PAGATELE MALIA F 04:51:38
64 VIRATELLE MARIE CLAIRE / TAXIER SERGE M 04:51:49
65 MALISAN TINA / MALISAN HERVE M 05:03:04
66 STEFF DE VERNINAC CHRISTINE / GUESDON PATRICK M 05:04:31
67 SEIVERT FRANÇOISE / SERPERO PATRICIA F 05:04:58
68 PROUZET MARYSE / PERROUD ANNAIG F 05:13:52
69 ARRIGHI PASCALE / WACKENTHALER GRACE F 05:16:45
70 LEGAISMEUR CHRISTELLE / SAPHORES REGINE F 05:20:11
71 RAMS JEAN LOU / SIFFERLEN GABY M 05:24:27
72 LOQUET SEVERINE / LOQUET GLORIA F 05:29:58
73 DUVAL CHARLOTTE / LOMBARDO MAGALI F 05:30:18
74 VICO GIOVANNI / PICKET PIERRE H 05:33:46
74 LEGENDRE PATRICK / SCHLUMBERGER GEORGES H 05:33:46
76 MOHLI NICOLAS / DINH CLARA M 05:41:36
77 LOQUET JACQUES / DOUNEZEK YVANA M 05:47:36
78 FAVIER BEATRICE / GIRARD SYLVIE F 06:06:17

MINI RAID

Class. Noms Sexe Temps
1 HOANG TIEN MICKAEL H 00:47:31
2 DIANAI DIANAI RENZO H 00:48:33
3 NOMOIGNE MARTIAL H 00:50:18
4 VILLENEUVE EMMANUEL H 00:51:25
5 BUET OLIVIER H 00:52:17
6 LE GALLIC THIBAULT H 00:53:35
7 DUBOIS DYLAN H 00:55:31
8 ROUSSEAU CEDRIC H 00:55:56
9 TEYSSIER DENIS H 00:56:23
10 GIRAUD KEVIN H 00:56:35
11 LAOUNIOU STANLEY H 00:57:33
12 BERNOUX YANN H 00:57:35
13 LOXTON MATHIEU H 00:58:52
13 MEDERIC ANDY H 00:58:52
15 POENI JIM H 00:59:10
16 PERDRIAT PAUL H 00:59:38
17 THEAIN BOUEONNE JOSEPH H 01:00:10
18 CHARLON GARY H 01:00:13
19 TCHAOUNYANE SAMUEL H 01:01:06
20 TERRIER LISA F 01:01:24
21 MONFORTE THOMAS H 01:01:50
22 TOLME MAEL H 01:02:09
23 KROMOPAWIRO JEREMIE H 01:02:21
24 TOLME JOHN H 01:02:48
25 PONS EMMANUEL H 01:03:19
26 BOUAVAHIA JEAN FRANÇOIS H 01:04:20
27 FAUQUEUX ALIZEE F 01:04:25
28 LEGRAS QUENTIN H 01:06:26
29 BOYER CELINE F 01:06:31
30 LIVOLOT ENRIQUE H 01:06:40
31 LEBRET CHLOE F 01:06:43
31 TEYSSIER INES F 01:06:43
33 WAHOULO EMMANUEL H 01:08:16
34 GRAS CHRISTIAN H 01:08:47
35 ROUVEYROL ANAIS F 01:10:04
36 BOURGINE ANTHONY H 01:10:14
37 NIQUET DAVID H 01:10:35
38 SAUVAGER VICTORIA F 01:11:00
39 SERPERO PATRICK H 01:11:42
39 GREGET JEAN CHRISTOPHE H 01:11:42
41 LORRIN CAPUCINE F 01:11:50
42 LANDRIEU MATHIEU H 01:12:04
43 COMPIN CHARLY H 01:12:14
44 WACKENTHALER GEOFFREY H 01:12:21
45 LE GALLIC STEVEN H 01:12:35
46 DIJOU ANDRE H 01:12:58
47 ROTH HEITZ ANNE SOLENE F 01:13:03
48 LLIDO NATAN H 01:14:38
49 CORRAL MANUEL H 01:14:39
50 DEVILLERS LIA F 01:14:47
51 MARIAN LUIS H 01:15:07
52 LALLOZ SIMON H 01:15:17
53 DEVILLERS MICHEL H 01:15:19
54 MORAUD HELENE F 01:15:57
55 SEVE VALENTIN H 01:16:29
56 SEVE BRUNO H 01:16:32
57 BE LESLIE F 01:16:57
58 RENON SYLVIANE F 01:17:37
59 DELABRE LUDOVIC H 01:17:52
60 DELABRE LAURENT H 01:17:55
61 TERRIER MYLENKA F 01:17:58
62 KABAR JORICK H 01:18:47
63 TALON BENJAMIN H 01:20:08
64 LOQUET CHARLES H 01:20:24
65 ALVA MAGALIE F 01:20:50
66 DUVAL HELOISE F 01:20:54
67 JULIAN BILL H 01:21:06
68 LE BRUN HELENE F 01:22:52
69 LEVY VALENSI LUCILE F 01:22:53
70 JACOB BERTHE F 01:23:47
71 LE BROLEC YANN H 01:24:03
72 DI PAOLO JUANITA F 01:24:05
73 RAQUIN MICHEL H 01:24:06
74 COMPIN RONALD H 01:24:27
75 SEBILLE MURIELLE F 01:25:06
76 SCHLUMBERGER CLAIRE ANNE F 01:25:13
77 ALIBENELHADJ MARIE PIERRE F 01:25:19
78 DUBOIS ELISA F 01:25:22
79 KOROMA ADRIEN H 01:25:41
80 WACKENTHALER KARL H 01:26:22
81 CABANNE ISABELLE F 01:26:48
82 MARCIAS NELLY F 01:26:51
83 DERRINGER RENE H 01:27:21
84 NARAN YOHAN H 01:27:37
85 PAGES DANIELLE F 01:27:41
86 CABANNE ARMAND H 01:27:50
87 VAKOUME MARIE HELENE F 01:29:05
88 PERRIN GEORGES H 01:29:10
89 AMARU VATEA H 01:30:03
90 BUSSAC GUYLENE F 01:30:07
91 DERRINGER ELISE F 01:30:20
92 NARAN CHRISTIAN H 01:31:07
92 ONIARY DEVY H 01:31:07
94 JANISEL MARYLINE F 01:33:33
95 DERRINGER CHRISTINE F 01:34:01
96 ARAWA ALBERTINE F 01:36:14
97 TRONC RICHARD H 01:36:17
98 CARDINAL MARIE FRANCE F 01:36:38
99 DARTHIAL LESLIE F 01:36:39
100 NARAN BRIAN H 01:36:42
101 DEVILLERS MANON F 01:37:23
102 LECERF CECILE F 01:37:26
103 TOEMINOME JASON H 01:38:08
104 GUINARD JESSICA F 01:38:18
105 RAVANAT FLORENCE F 01:38:59
106 BERNARD GEORGES H 01:40:00
107 BOSS MARINA F 01:42:34
108 WATTECAMPS LAURENCE F 01:43:32
108 MONFORTE LAURENT H 01:43:32
110 TCHAOUNYANE ADELINE F 01:49:13
111 DERRINGER ALINE F 01:49:51
112 SARIDJAN VINCENT H 01:49:52
113 LE HOUEROU EWEN H 01:49:56
114 DE LAVEGA EMILIE F 01:50:43
115 TROUILLET FLORENCE F 01:50:50
116 BLUCHEAU NICOLAS H 01:51:04
117 BLUCHEAU CANDICE F 01:51:05
118 DE LORIOL NATHALIE F 01:51:27
119 WABEALO YOLINA F 01:54:10
120 RAQUIN JOELLE F 01:54:49
121 MANCELON SOPHIE F 01:54:50
122 MUNOS DAMIEN H 01:56:52
123 GAILLARD CATHERINE F 02:02:01
123 HUPIN FABIENNE F 02:02:01
123 MEOTTO STEPHANE H 02:02:01
126 MATHEY HAZAL F 02:02:28
126 HIPPOEMATE THIBAULT H 02:02:28
128 VAN TOUM ELISIA F 02:05:36
129 DELHUMEAU NADIEGE F 02:05:37
130 MARTY CLAIRE F 02:06:29
130 DENIS PAULINE F 02:06:29
132 KNOLL PASCALE F 02:07:00
132 CAZALIBON JEAN H 02:07:00
134 JOBERT SABINE F 02:08:58
134 ACCARIER CHRISTINE F 02:08:58
136 DESPOND FRANCIS H 02:09:44
137 LEVY VALENSI MAGALI F 02:15:06
137 PACUTA CHRISTINE F 02:15:06
139 MOLLARET JULIEN H 02:17:13
140 LE HOUEROU YANN H 02:26:39
141 LOUAIL DELPHINE F 02:27:48
142 HERSEN AUDREY F 02:27:50
143 DRUMINY GILDAS F 02:28:01
144 LE HOUEROU JACQUELINE F 02:28:05
145 MASSOT MARILOU F 02:47:33
145 MASSOT EVELYNE F 02:47:33
147 GUELLENNOC MAGUY F 02:49:48
148 LALLOZ ADELINE F 02:49:50
149 GEORGESCU CECILIA F 02:49:54
150 RACINE MONIQUE F 02:49:57
151 DE LAVEGA GARRIE F 02:49:59

Laisser un commentaire