Raid : Résultats Erythrines 2010

0
139

Résultats Raid Erythrines 2010

Classement 4kms

Class Noms Temps
1 YANAI DORIAN 17'30
2 QUILLOU TOM 19'18
3 BARKET FLORIAN 19'20
4 LAYNAUD JEREMY 20'25
5 DEVILLERS BRUNO 21'48
6 PIRODI NATHAN 21'49
7 BLANC CEDRIC 21'50
8 PALADINI EALIAN 22'03
9 BAUSCH MAEL 22'20
10 MESNIER PIERROULET KENZA 22'23
11 AMAT NATHAN 22'26
12 EL ARBI YORHAN 23'25
13 ALPHAND AXEL 25'18
14 ALPHAND THIERRY 25'10
15 JUNI EMMANUEL 25'13
16 AMAT NOROUI 25'43
17 JARRE VALMAISKA 25'45
18 GUERARD MATHIEU 25'55
19 JARRE YEMERICK 25'56
20 LOUIS SAM 25'57
21 GUETTEM THEO 26'38
22 ESPOSITO KELVIN 26'39
23 TRAN UGO 26'56
24 JEULIN THEO 26'57
25 FANTIN MAELLE 26'58
26 OBRY ALAN 27'10
27 MARTIN OSCAR 27'10
28 ARMAND MATHILDE 27'11
29 LALLOZ SIMON 27'12
30 ROUSSEAU CEDRIC 27'13
31 BORGNA SALOME 27'39
32 BORGNA LOLA 28'11
33 BORGNA LAURENT 28'12
34 ARMAND CAMILLE 28'47
35 PIERSON MARIE 29'21
36 MATHIEU YA 29'59
37 AMAT GUENAELLE 31'02
38 AMAT OLIVIER 31'03
39 NOVELLA JONATHAN 31'13
40 VASSAL EMILIE 31'15
41 MATHIEU JEAN PIERRE 31'33
42 GAUCHET JEAN PHILIPPE 32'57
43 CHENEVIER CEDRIC 33'08
44 PALADINI LAETITIA 33'24
45 PASCAL EVANS 33'25
46 LALLOZ ADELINE 34'00
47 AZOUG NOU 34'17
48 OXFORD NOAH 34'17
49 ERIALE FLORIAN 35'20
50 FANOY DANIEL 35'34
51 ROLLY MYLENE 35'43
52 PETELO LANCE 36'07
53 BABOIS DYLAN 36'17
54 PETELO ANGEL'S 36'27
55 PETELO SAVELINA 36'28
56 HERTRICH DANAE 36'40
57 THELOTTE NATHALIE 36'47
58 AZOUG INES 36'55
59 OXFORD ALEXIS 38'00
60 COLOMINA DEYANN 38'47
61 LAYNAUD AURELIE 41'42
62 EUSSAULIER AUDE 41'47
63 ERIALE PATRICK 41'49
64 TORRANI SONYA 41'50
65 BONNET DE LARBOGNE YANNICK 41'59
66 HERTRICH ILEANA 42'00
67 LACOMBE MICHELE 42'01
68 JEULIN MARION 42'04
69 BELPADRONE ANNE SOPHIE 42'11
70 AZOUG MANEL 44'01
71 TRONQUET MALIKA 44'02
72 BORGNA DELPHINE 45'20
73 VASSAL CLAIRE 45'21
74 VASSAL MANON 45'22
75 GOSSOIN HEIVA 45'23
76 GOSSOIN SHELSEA 45'24
77 GOSSOIN MARILYNE 46'03
78 DEBELS ANDREA 46'04
79 YANAI KRISTIE 46'12
80 HOUDAN YORICK 46'48
81 ALART MATHIAS 46'58
82 ALART MICHEL 47'10
83 LECHANTEUR VALERIE 47'34
84 BABOIS LAURIE 48'10
85 STANGALINO OCEANE 48'11
86 TRONQUET THEO 48'12
87 BAUSCH YURI 48'40
88 BAUSCH STEPHANIE 48'40
89 DIEM GUERARD MARIE 50'10
90 ROBERT MANON 50'11
91 MY HELENE 50'12
92 PREVOT MARIETTE 50'13
93 SUPA ENDY 50'49
94 BOUILLANT ARLETTE 50'50
95 CHALLET CAROLINE 51'24
96 RENETTEAU CHLOE 51'25
97 PAOLINETTI VALENTINE 52'44
98 JAHJA SARAH 52'45
99 JAHJA SANDRA 52'58
100 HOUDAN OLIVIER 55'03
101 FANOY MARILOU 56'27
102 MATHIEU LAURENT 1h02
103 TAMARII VERONIQUE 1h02
104 CHENIN CHRISTINE 1h03
105 HOUDAN ALEXIS 1h03
106 SMAL VALERIE 1h21
107 ROBERT CAMILLE 1h21

Classement 7 kms

Class Noms Temps
1 HUGUENY RAIMON 38'23
2 LE GALLIC THIBAULT 38'39
3 CINEDRAWA BRYAN 39'08
4 BELPADRONE PHILIPPE 39'20
5 BLOMME STAN 41'50
6 YONG DOMINIQUE 42'30
7 CURE CHABAUD JEREMIE 42'30
8 BELPADRONE PIERRE HENRI 42'30
9 SCHRAMM FREDERIC 42'50
10 VELAYOUDON MICKAEL 43'45
11 HUTIER LUDOVIC 44'50
12 ROBIN WARREN 45'16
13 CHANTREUX ROSY ANNE 45'16
14 KOJFER LAURENT 45'30
15 LABATUT ANNE 45'43
16 MESNIER CHRISTOPHE 46'00
17 PLESZAK NATHALIE 46'15
18 ROGRIGUEZ ALEXANDRE 47'20
19 PERSAN PRESCILIA 47'55
20 ROGER SEBASTIEN 48'37
21 BLANC LUCIEN 48'46
22 NEA BENJAMIN 49'00
23 GUERARD CHRISTOPHE 49'00
24 TERAL CHRISTOPHE 49'00
25 NOVELLA JEREMY 49'10
26 ROBELIN MARINE 50'00
27 TOUKIO PATRICIA 50'57
28 AMICE LOIC 50'57
29 BOUILLANT NOEL 51'30
30 CHANSIGAUD ANGELIQUE 52'15
31 ESPOSITO ERWANN 53'23
32 CLERGE CLAUDE 54'00
33 CORDIER VERONIQUE 54'00
34 MAILLET DANICK 54'00
35 DI LUCCIO STEPHANIE 55'15
36 LACROSE FREDERICK 55'15
37 LAMBOT CHRISTELLE 56'46
38 DELATHIERE PATRICIA 57'15
39 VIDAL THIERRY 57'30
40 GUILLOTS DAVID 57'30
41 LOUYS VINCENT 58'40
42 KOJFER PAULINE 58'40
43 LAUNAY LYDIA 58'50
44 RENAULD PHILIPPE 59'05
45 ESPOSITO PHILIPPE 59'25
46 FEYSSAT PIERRE 59'50
47 LUCAS MARCEL 1h00
48 FOGLIANI YANNICK 1h00
49 HAMEL OLIVIER 1h00
50 BELPADRONE JORIS 1h00
51 DEBELS SYLVANA 1h01
52 STROUGARD DELPHINE 1h01
53 STROUGARD GARANCE 1h02
54 TROUILLET LENKA 1h02
55 BELPADRONE LAURICIA 1h02
56 OLIVE CHLOE 1h02
57 MITRAIL PAUL SIMON 1h02
58 MALIGNON NICOLE 1h03
59 ALPHAND MATHILDE 1h03
60 MULLER MARIE 1h04
61 HERTRICH MAYLIS 1h04
62 BERGE MARIE ANNICK 1h05
63 RENETEAU PAUL 1h05
64 JEULIN AUBIN 1h05
65 DAVERAT MARIO 1h05
66 SACCARD SEBASTIEN 1h05
67 MORLET KARINE 1h05
68 FANTIN SERGE 1h05
69 GUYOT EURANIE 1h05
70 MARCHAL VALERIE 1h05
71 SIEKEL MONIQUE 1h05
72 LEPELLETIER MARIE CLAIRE 1h05
73 BOUCHETIERE ERIC 1h06
74 BERLIOZ DOLORES 1h06
75 JAMIN JEAN JACQUES 1h06
76 DAVERAT ROBERT 1h06
77 DAVERAT ARTHUR 1h06
78 AIFA JEAN PIERRE 1h06
79 BARKET ELODIE 1h06
80 PREVOT SANDRINE 1h07
81 DABONE JEANNE 1h07
82 TRAN MARIE CHRISTINE 1h07
83 VIRATELLE EMERIK 1h08
84 DOLBEAU DOMINIQUE 1h08
85 VIDEAULT LAURENT 1h09
86 VIRATELLE DYLAN 1h09
87 FERRUS ALINE 1h09
88 SUPA ROSMA 1h09
89 VIRATELLE PATRICE 1h10
90 OMOPERRAUT CELINE 1h11
91 BELPADRONE ANNE MARIE 1h11
92 RENEVIER OLIVIA 1h11
93 LUCAS ARMELLE 1h12
94 NADIMIN RUDY 1h12
95 SIRET HERVE 1h12
96 NADIMIN NATHALIE 1h12
97 DELOR JOELLE 1h12
98 DELOR FANNY 1h12
99 ALART AGATHE 1h13
100 REED MARGUERITE 1h13
101 COULON KAREEN 1h13
102 MARQUEZ MICHELINE 1h14
103 WIRBEL ANNE 1h14
104 ANDREANI NADINE 1h14
105 LOSA JEAN CLAUDE 1h14
106 VIRATELLE RICHARD 1h15
107 VIRATELLE KENNY RYAN 1h15
108 DAVERAT LEA 1h16
109 TARRADE ANGELIQUE 1h16
110 BELPADRONE CHRISTINE 1h16
111 RENEVIER MARIE CLAUDE 1h16
112 ATTNEAVE NICOLE 1h16
113 LATOUPIE SABRINA 1h17
114 MOGLIA LAURIE 1h17
115 ROLLAND M GENEVIEVE 1h18
116 COLORAS LOUISIA 1h18
117 GUEPY JOHANNA 1h18
118 BAUDIS GILDA 1h19
119 CHERDO FREDERIQUE 1h20
120 NUNEWAIE JESSICA 1h20
121 BELLENGUEZ JESSICA 1h20
122 BELPADRONE JULIE 1h20
123 CEMA YOHAN 1h20
124 NICOLAS ISABELLE 1h21
125 FEYSSAT NATHAN 1h21
126 FEYSSAT JEAN CLAUDE 1h22
127 REED RONALD 1h22
128 MORIN ELOISE 1h22
129 PEUVREL COLETTE 1h24
130 PIRODI DELPHINE 1h24
131 DEGROS JEAN MICHEL 1h24
132 BOUCHETIERE AXEL 1h24
133 BOUCHETIERE BASTIEN 1h26
134 RABUT EMMANUELLE 1h27
135 RABUT BAPTISITE 1h27
136 MILLIEN DEYTS EVELYNE 1h27
137 BONNET DE LARBOGNE LYDIA 1h27
138 BERTOLOTTI FLORENCE 1h28
139 LILLE ROMAIN 1h28
140 BERTOLOTTI VERONIQUE 1h28
141 MARTINAIS JOELLE 1h29
142 ROY DE BELLE PLAINE ANTOINE 1h29
143 BOUCHETIERE CHRISTINE 1h29
144 FOGLIANI NADIA 1h29
145 LUCAS HELDA 1h29
146 DAYE FANNY 1h31
147 FERE LYSIE 1h31
148 BELPADRONE JOSIANE 1h31
149 JEULIN SYLVIE 1h37
150 JEULIN SERGE 1h38
151 ROBELIN PATRICK 1h39
152 BRASSET ADAM 1h42
153 BRASSET NATHALIE 1h42
154 BRASSET LOIC 1h42
155 BIBERT YVES 1h55
156 MEDUS FREDERIQUE 1h55
157 LORIEUX RENE 1h55
158 AVOUAC PASCALE 2h00
159 DURAND OLIVIER 2h07
160 DURAND CAROLE 2h07
161 DURAND CHLOE 2h07
162 DURAND MANON 2h07
163 DURAND LOU 2h07
164 BOUHDADI MARIE PIERRE 2h17
ABANDON VINCENT CINZIA  

Classement 17 kms

Class Noms Temps
1 VERNAY PATRICK 1H11
2 TOUMEN DAVID 1H15
3 MAROQUIN CEDRICK 1H18
4 LAMBOT DAVY 1H21
5 CASTILLE CHRISTOPHE 1H21
6 MAROQUIN JEAN LUC 1H25
7 COMPIN JACKY 1H27
8 CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE 1H28
9 BOUTELLIER DAMIEN 1H31
10 AZOUG KAMEL 1H32
11 DOLBEAU GEORGES 1H35
12 DEBELS DAVID 1H40
13 BENOIT SOPHIE 1H40
14 LE GALLIC JACQUES 1H42
15 ROSSO JEROME 1H42
16 HERTRICH BERNARD 1H43
17 VERNAY CORNELIA 1H43
18 GAMELON STEPHANE 1H47
19 CREVISSIER GUY 1H47
20 GAUCHET BEATRICE 1H48
21 EL ARBI ISMAEL 1H49
22 RENAULD SERGE 1H50
23 BARONNET CINDY 1H51
24 GRAVINA STELLO 1H51
25 DEVILLERS SANDRINE 1H51
26 TESSIER PASCALE 1H54
27 LE GALLIC IDA 1H54
28 VASSAL AGNES 1H54
29 VASSAL FABIEN 1H55
30 DEMORTIER TONY 1H58
31 ENCINA AUDREY 1H59
32 RAMS JEAN LOU 2H00
33 OLIVE EMMANUELLE 2H00
34 ARMAND JACQUES 2H01
35 MARTIN YANNICK 2H02
36 PERINO AURELIE 2H03
37 HENIN HENRI 2H03
38 DUFFIEUX NOEL 2H03
39 BUKIN CELINE 2H05
40 EMILIEN PATRICIA 2H07
41 ROESTAM JESSICA 2H08
42 ROUBY LYNDA 2H13
43 JUHEL MORIN JULIEN 2H14
44 HENIN YOHANN 2H22
45 FORSTER JENNIFER 2H22
46 BIMA SYLVANA 2H31
47 MOLERE THIERRY 2H31
48 JARRE MALISKA 2H35
49 DAVERAT CATHERINE 2H36
50 HERMANN JEAN PIERRE 2H43
51 HERMANN REGINE 2H43
52 CHEDORGE PARIS SARAH 3H07
53 DANIEL LAURENCE 3H07
54 GODEFROY ALICE 3H13
55 ROSSO PATRICIA 3H14
56 MONTEX SONIA 3H19
57 AUGIAS STEPHANIE 3H19
58 REGNIER CYRILL 3H19
59 HUGEAUD ROXANE 3H44
60 RENAUD ARMELLE 4H09
61 MAYER BEA 4H12
ABANDON HENIN ULRICH  
ABANDON HENIN SYLVAIN  
ABANDON PETELO ANGELO  
ABANDON ROBERT THIERRY  

Laisser un commentaire