RAID : Résultats Gigawatt 2010

0
374

Résultats de la Gigawatt 2010

10 kms Femmes

Class. Equipes Sexe Temps
1 SAUVAGER VICTORIA / LE BRET CHLOE F 01:06:26
2 MAGISSON FANNY / MELLOT VALERIE F 01:08:51
3 ISTE MARYLISSE / ISTE CINDY F 01:09:23
4 TEYSSIER INES / TERRIER LYSA F 01:12:05
5 GAMELON SANDRINE / CADOUR LAETITIA F 01:16:14
6 GOULLIOUD Coralie / DELPECH CELINE F 01:17:15
7 WAHNAWE MARIE HELENE / YENGO YOLEAINE F 01:18:37
8 BURCK CATHERINE / BURCK CAMILLE F 01:19:41
9 DAVIGNON LYDIE / BERTHELOT NATHALIE F 01:20:01
10 BRUNEAU ISABELLE / SCHULER LAURE F 01:21:45
11 GERMAIN FLORENCE / PETITOT LAURE F 01:22:45
12 DEROUET LUCIE / LEBAILLIE GWENAELLE F 01:23:28
13 OSADNICK ROMANE / 93MARTIN PERIDIER ALIENIR F 01:23:35
14 PERCHARD MANUELLA / CIANI FRANCOISE F 01:24:22
15 GUYOT EURANIE / MONNE JOAN F 01:24:55
16 HENIN SOPHIE / GENSANNE GAELLE F 01:25:34
17 MEDARD STEPHANIE / MEDARD MARYLINE F 01:29:35
18 JEAN NATHALIE / NEAU CELINE F 01:32:27
19 PERON ELOISE / VILLA VIRGINIE F 01:32:32
20 FELDER ANNE / ANGELE NGUEKAM F 01:33:42
21 MIESZCZAK CLAIRE / MARTIN CAROLINE F 01:37:05
22 DEVILLERS MANON / DUSAIN KIMBERLEY F 01:39:16
23 SERVANIN CAROLINE / DELOHEN NOEMI F 01:39:32
24 ARDJO MYRIAM MESACHIMIE / ARDJO MARYLINE F 01:39:37
25 DESPINOY EMMANUELLE / FAILLE SILVI F 01:39:45
26 GUEPY LINDSEY / MAITERE CHEYENNE F 01:40:27
27 PARIS SANDRINE / PARIS LAURINE F 01:40:34
28 DUCROS MELANIE / CHARRIAUD ADELE F 01:41:38
29 MESSERLI CELINE / BECK KATHIA F 01:42:40
30 JABOUYNA FRANCOISE / BONNE MARTINE F 01:44:14
31 THIEBAUT DELPHINE / DELAMARRE SANDRINE F 01:45:09
32 FREMONT TAINA / LANCETTE MOIRA MESACHIMIE F 01:45:14
33 BATTAGLIA EMMANUELLE / BATTAGLIA CAMILLE F 01:45:31
34 ALTENBURGER ALINE / HMAEN WAEI F 01:45:51
35 ROBELIN CATHERINE / GUERIN NATHALIE F 01:45:58
36 FAYARD BRIGITTE / FOLLIARD EVELYNE F 01:50:56
37 MOH PAAN CHRISTINE / WONGSODUTIRONO MICHELINE F 01:52:41
38 LE BRAZIDEC PATRICIA / DELAHAYE CAROLE F 01:52:52
39 GOUGUEC CATHY / CASTAGNET JOELLE F 01:54:16
40 PEYS JULIANNA / BABEL MARIE JOSE F 01:55:08
41 LEPIGEON NICOLE / CHAINON GHISLAINE F 01:55:11
42 PERGEAUX CHRISTINE / PERGEAUX CAROLINE F 01:55:18
43 BERGERET CECILE / LORRIN MARTINE F 01:58:56
44 ESTIENNE AGNES / CIONE CAROLE F 01:59:11
45 TEYSSIER AURELIA / DELABRE VIVIANE F 01:59:18
46 BEDAS ESTELLE / BENEDETTI JENNIFER F 01:59:30
47 OPER MAEVA / PRATS COLETTE F 01:59:50
48 BOCQUET AUDREY / COLOMINA MERYL F 01:59:55
49 CHAMTMOREAU AURELIA / CHAMTMOREAU FREDERIQUE F 02:00:13
50 DELESSERT SAMANTHA / TOIRORO MAMA LAURIE F 02:00:47
51 TRAMIER ELISABETH / DAVLIAC SYLVIE F 02:04:55
52 BOCQUET CARMEN / NAPOLEON SYBELLY F 02:05:58
53 MUEGUELY MAIRE / FONTAINE LAILA F 02:06:05
54 MITRIDE MARIE REINE / JEAN AURORE F 02:06:54
55 BERGOT HELENE / CHEVALIER BEATRICE F 02:08:34
56 BOUILLET DANIELLE / ESCALERE ARIANE F 02:11:28
57 MESANOVIC NADIA MESACHIMIE F / SIMONIN NATHALIE F 02:13:21
58 DELORT DANIELLA / WILLEMOT NATHALIE F 02:13:55
59 MEYER CATHERINE / BOUSSEAU FABIENNE F 02:16:17
60 FAUQUEUX FLORENCE / CHARLON MARIE F 02:25:15
61 HNAUK AMELIE / HUGEAUD ARLETTE F 02:30:25

10kms Hommes

Class. Equipes Sexe Temps
1 FLORIO SYLVAIN / LUCINI AUDRIC H 00:43:37
2 BENFODDA NORDINE / GOROHOUNA ADNEY H 00:43:47
3 GODOT CHRISTOPHE / VERLAGUET JEREMY H 00:45:22
4 KERLEGUER MAEL / ZESCANDE ALEXANDRE H 00:46:48
5 KOMEN DANIEL / PONTHIEUX BENOIT H 00:49:00
6 EHNYIMANE JEAN PHILIPPE / PATRITTI MATHIEU H 00:51:21
7 UE RIDGE 93 / BOUCHERON JACQUES H 00:52:11
8 UEDRE GADA / 94MARECHEAU JONATHAN H 00:53:16
9 DE VAUCORBEIL PAUL / KLEIN MARC H 00:53:23
10 TOLME MAEL / NIQUET DAVID H 00:57:03
11 DUFOUR MICKAEL / ROLLAND Nicolas H 00:57:45
12 HEIDELBERG JEREMY / CHELISE RUBEN H 00:58:20
13 BLANC LUCIEN / HUTIER LUDOVIC H 00:58:22
14 BLANC DJORIA / FAUQUEUX JAMES H 00:58:43
15 JUDD ROSS / TOUROUDA ALAIN H 00:58:56
16 MIGNON VALENTIN / MATHIVET MATHIEU H 00:59:13
17 VERNAGUET GIL / VERNAGUET MAXIME H 00:59:25
18 XOWIE JEAN JACQUES / CAWA WILLY H 01:00:28
19 PORMARAT LAMBERT / PITTAVIRO ANTOINE H 01:00:34
20 MENDIBOURE LEO / HLEMUE JONATHAN H 01:01:02
21 DUBILLOT VALERY / LETOURNEUR YVES H 01:01:10
22 WAMO JEAN CLAUDE / TROJANI SAMUEL H 01:01:40
23 BROY JEAN LUC / HYDRIO ANTHONY H 01:02:24
24 CHARLON GARY / LEGRAS QUENTIN H 01:05:36
25 FARDET STEPHANE / LETOURNEUR MATHIAS H 01:06:16
26 DOUEPERE RICHARD / BUI CHARLES H 01:06:18
27 TERAL CHRISTOPHE / COUVREUR GILLES H 01:06:22
28 LE GOFF THIERRY / LOAEL GABRIEL H 01:06:48
29 GIRAUD KEVIN / LIVOCOT ENRIQUE H 01:07:03
30 NEIMBO FRANCK / NEIMBO THIERRY H 01:07:32
31 REAL YANNICK / PAULMIER HUGO H 01:07:40
32 MARCHADOUR REMI / CONTE GHISLAIN H 01:07:45
33 CHEVALIER STEPHANE / BROUARD WILLIAM H 01:08:18
34 CUNEO ALEXANDRE / RISOLO MARC H 01:08:44
35 AUBERT FLORIAN / AUBERT BRUNO H 01:08:47
36 DLABRE LAURENT / SEVE BRUNO H 01:09:43
37 MAZZOLINI ANTOINE / MICHEL SYLVAIN H 01:12:44
38 FUDA FLORIAN / ROUXEL PIERRE CHANNEL H 01:13:03
39 BURGAUD STEPHANE / RIFA DIDIER H 01:13:24
40 BUSNEL PIERRE / CARENTON PUILIPPE H 01:13:37
41 JIAKO ERNEST / POUYE LEONARD H 01:14:14
42 ROUILLARD PIERRICK / CASTEL PIERRE ALEXIS H 01:14:25
43 MONNIER HENDRYK / TUEUIL PHILIPPE H 01:14:59
44 AMMIRATI JOCELYN / GAYRAUD GILBERT H 01:16:19
45 DAUPHIN TIMOTI / NARAN BRIAN H 01:16:22
46 BRASSET Philippe / KUHN HENRICK H 01:16:31
47 MEVEL BERTRAND / 64MEVEL BRUNO H 01:16:55
48 MADJELE CHRISTOPHE / TELEPENI RONALDO H 01:17:12
49 DAGUZAN MARC / BONNEFOIS PHILIPPE H 01:17:55
50 ILOAI STEVEN / DELORT JEAN BAPTISTE H 01:17:59
51 DENEGRE THIERRY / DENEGRE JONATHAN H 01:18:30
52 NARAN JEROME / KROMPAWIRO JAIRO H 01:18:35
53 LAVERGNE VINCENT / GIRAULI NICOLAS H 01:18:40
54 MEOUDIA CLAUDE / PERDRIAT PAUL H 01:18:58
55 HEIEC CHRISTOPHE / WAUSSAUMIE BLAIZE H 01:19:11
56 DALMAS JEREMIE / GOUELLE FLORIAN H 01:19:19
57 PEIKALA PHILIPPE / WANDOY HERMANN H 01:19:26
58 DOMET MARC ANTOINE / ABRAHAM DYLAN H 01:20:36
59 BOCQUET FRANCK / GUEPY JEAN LUC H 01:23:09
60 GEHIN LOIC / KABAR JORICK H 01:24:01
61 DELRIEU JOCELYA / DELRIEU JEAN DAVID H 01:24:03
62 URENE THOMAS / AUDE TEBERT H 01:24:34
63 NUSBAUM JEAN CHRISTOPHE / GUERIN GUILLAUME H 01:28:33
64 ABRAHAM FRANCK / BOULINEAU BRUNO H 01:30:31
65 MOUNIAMA PATRICK / LEMARCHAND JEAN MICHEL H 01:31:08
66 BERNARD GEORGES / TOURNACHE PATRICK H 01:34:31
67 MAIRAN FRANCK / MONTARELLO LUDOVIC H 01:35:58
68 ACADRO DAVID / WAIA PATRICK H 01:36:01
69 NEWMAN GLENN / BOISSENET JOSIA H 01:41:13
70 ADJOU JACQUES / WADRENGES GABRIEL H 01:41:26
71 POENI JIM / NEREGOTE JULIANA H 01:41:31
72 PIZZACALLA MICHEL / BASSI ERIC H 01:43:37
73 TIRIAULT CHRISTIAN / BERQUET SERGE H 01:46:33
74 MARTINEZ THIERRY / LEVANQUE THIERRY H 01:49:57
75 LECORVAISIER STEEVE / GAYON MIGUEL H 01:49:59
76 TETAINANUARII FAATAVIRA TERA / ISIDORO JOSE H 02:01:01
77 ROLOS PIERRE / OLLIVIER ERIC H 02:11:22
78 DORIER ROGER / DELORME JEAN CLAUDE H 02:11:45

10kms Mixtes

Class. Equipes Sexe Temps
1 MORCHAIS DIMITRI / CASES LUCIE M 00:53:57
2 LUCINI ERIC / LARAN SARAH M 00:56:56
3 FAUQUEUX ALIZEE / SANTINO ELIE M 01:02:35
4 CHERRIFFA ANDRE / CHERRIFFA LEA M 01:03:05
5 DUPONT BRIAN / LU ANAIS M 01:03:47
6 BROQUART LOIC / SIRBU MARION M 01:05:33
7 NOSMAS ANTOINE / NOSMAS MAELLE M 01:06:14
8 THIEBAUT REGIS / DENIAUD MURIEL M 01:10:07
9 PROUFEAU LAURENCE / GAROLA RODOLPHE M 01:11:00
10 NICOULES ISABELLE / BERTRAND JEROME M 01:11:32
11 GAVIN MANUELLA / VEDEL DAVID M 01:12:08
12 CASALS ANNE MARIE / BAPTISTE JOEL M 01:12:16
13 BENALI AZUCENA` / BENALI AMINE M 01:13:21
14 DELVALLEE HERVE / DELVALLEE SANDRINE M 01:13:41
15 SILVE ISABELLE / SILVE VINCENT M 01:14:46
16 HEBRAL JEAN PHILIPPE / HEBRAL ANNE LISE M 01:14:53
17 DE LA TULLAYE ARTHUR / DUBLET GABRIELLE M 01:15:58
18 DAVAILLON LOIC / DAVAILLON SANDRINE M 01:16:05
19 LE FUR GAELLE / GOUELLO JEAN JEAN JACQUES M 01:17:25
20 FRIAT MARION / FRIAT JEAN BAPTISTE M 01:18:12
21 OTTOZ STEPHANE / LIGNON VALERIE M 01:18:27
22 FORTEMPS PATRICIA / FORTEMPS BERTRAND M 01:19:31
23 TEL FURIC JENIFER / 86MAULIGALO VENASSIO M 01:20:29
24 PREVOT ERNEST / TUNGANA MELINE M 01:20:33
25 MOUTARD THIERRY / 62MOUTARD MARIE M 01:20:56
26 LEQUIN ALICE / CLAVIEN XAVIER M 01:21:59
27 GAVIN LINDSAY / BADOUX ENERICK M 01:22:01
28 MEUNIER CHRIS / THIAM MAD M 01:23:57
29 ROUCHON BERNARD / KLINGLER NANCY M 01:23:59
30 POUQUET SEBASTIEN / THIEN NELLY M 01:24:06
31 CARRE JEAN FRANCOIS / LE GARSITEUR CHRISTELLE M 01:24:13
32 DJARIMAN CATHERINE / GUICHARD YANNICK M 01:24:43
33 MARTEL CHRISTINE / CALTE JOEL M 01:24:46
34 BUROVEC OLIVER / BLANC NICOLE M 01:24:50
35 GAYRAUD BENOIT / DARRE LAETITIA M 01:25:02
36 LELO SUSAN / GOWET EDOUARD M 01:25:09
37 PACTAT CHRISTIAN / PACTAT CAROLINE M 01:28:53
38 PARISSE JACQUES / TCHONG FAT TATIANA M 01:30:50
39 RAKOTOARIVONY STEVE / RAKOTOARIVONY VOLANA M 01:32:21
40 QUOIT MICKAEL / 76MOSSARD AUDREY M 01:33:37
41 ROJAS BRIGITTE / GRANDJEAN HERVE M 01:34:28
42 EMAD BERTRAND / EMAD FARA M 01:34:56
43 HERRMANN MICHEL / HERRMANN CATHERINE M 01:38:37
44 MARIN MICHELE / LUCAS MARC M 01:38:52
45 ZOLLER CHRISTOPHER / DIRIBERRY MARTINE M 01:40:12
46 ROYER PHILIPPE / FAKAILO AVELINA M 01:40:20
47 THUBERT WILLIAM / THUBERT ANNIC M 01:41:06
48 FOSSET JEAN PAUL / FOSSET MARIE LINE M 01:41:35
49 BOUAZIZ SALIHA / 69MARTINEZ PATRICK M 01:43:40
50 DUBUS CECILE / KOLODZICI STEPHANE M 01:43:47
51 ROCHE CHRISTOPHE / 72MASSARD CORRINE M 01:44:37
52 JEAN CHRISTIAN / JEAN NATHALIE M 01:44:53
53 FESSARD CATHERINE / PERRONNETI ALEXANDRE M 01:45:47
54 COMPAIN RONALD / COURTOT MONIA M 01:46:47
55 CHARUEL AURELIEN / CHARUEL STEPHANIE M 01:48:08
56 BOCQUET GLENN / BOCQUET ANNIE M 01:48:52
57 GOYETTA DAMIEN / MAIRAN EMELINE M 01:49:14
58 KERLEGUER JEAN YVES / KERLEGUER NOLWENN M 01:50:50
59 TRIPODI CARMELO / 52MERLE MAIMA M 01:51:10
60 CHAURE VERONIQUE / LE ROLLAND PHILIPPE M 01:51:53
61 LUCIANI MICHEL / BLAS GUILLAUME M 01:53:40
62 NAEYE LAURE / BENVENISTE BERNARD M 01:54:19
63 FAVRE FELIX LAURENT / CATTOEN SOPHIE M 01:55:03
64 GINDRE ANTOINE / BOCQUET MORGAN M 01:55:25
65 POUILLET MARIE ANTOINETTE / HENRY JEAN DOMINIQUE M 01:56:16
66 PATEAU FREDERIC / PATEAU ESTHER M 01:56:58
67 CHEMINADE CECILE / 85WINTER DAVID M 01:57:31
68 ROUXEL BRUNO / ROUXEL ANNAIG M 01:58:33
69 KASSIAM EDY / DEPREZ YASMINE M 01:59:08
70 REAU KEVIN / REAU DELPHINE M 01:59:26
71 TAOFIFENUA Audrey / VAITULUKINA Fabrice M 02:01:06
72 ROUCHON JEAN MICHEL / 52MOUTTE VALÉRIE M 02:03:32
73 HAMOU OCEANE / JOELETTE 1 M 02:08:58
74 AEMA MARGUERITE / JOELETTE 2 M 02:09:00
75 DUMONT CORINNE / GRABIAS ALAIN M 02:12:20
76 FULUHEA Yann / TAOFIFENUEA Olivia M 02:12:37
77 GAUTREAU PHILIPPE / FONDERE CLAUDINE M 02:13:58
78 BERNARD FRANCIS / BERNARD HELENE M 02:20:05

20kms Femmes

Class. Equipes Sexe Temps
1 ROSOLEN CHRISTELLE / RECY EMMANUELLE F 02:12:08
2 PREVOST INGRID / 78MAURIC OLIVIA F 02:19:36
3 VANHILLE LISE / LAMBERT ESTELLE F 02:35:56
4 VASSAL AGNES / PAGES ISABELLE F 02:44:50
5 DOMBAL LAURE / DINET NADINE F 02:53:14
6 GILQUIN CYRIELLE / 83WEISS SANDRINE F 02:56:54
7 COATANEA CATHERINE / FORSTER JENNIFER F 02:59:41
8 BONNACE CHRISTIANE / ANDRY SIMONE F 03:28:42
9 FEROTIN DOROTHEE / ZEHANI SALIMA F 03:50:08
10 LEQUES EVELYNE / THEMEREAU MARIE NOELLE F 03:51:57
11 TREUIL CECILE / SARDA CLAIRE F 03:58:56
12 DELATHIERE PATRICIA / PREVOT SANDRINE F 04:24:25

20kms Hommes

Class. Equipes Sexe Temps
1 FRIANT LAURENT / GERARD STEEVEN H 01:35:34
2 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE / CASTILLE CHRISTOPHE H 01:38:37
3 DEBAENE LAURENT / JEULIN STEPHEN H 01:38:55
4 PERROT DANNY / HAMADOUCH MONSLI H 01:48:38
5 SPIETH FRANCK / SPIETH THIERRY H 01:49:45
6 KOMEN DANIEL / PONTHIEUX BENOIT H 01:56:12
7 GOUETCHE JEAN CHARLES / DUBOIS FRANTZ H 01:56:46
8 DELIGNY MANUEL / FRUIT PIERRE H 01:58:33
9 VICIDOMINI LAURENT / CARPENTIER COLIN H 01:58:59
10 SIONE MAUI / SALVIN CHRISTOPHE H 01:59:31
11 PAILLANDI KARYL / DRAYTON SEBASTIEN H 02:00:17
12 BLLIM CHRISTOPHER / LETHEZER ERIC H 02:03:53
13 LASTRE CEDRIC / TRUSCHEL FRANCK H 02:06:06
14 BOILEAU THIERRY / LANNUZEL LOIC H 02:07:10
15 DUBERTRAND FRANCK / KERIBIN NICOLAS H 02:07:28
16 CHARPENTIER PHILIPPE / SARRABAYROUSE EMMNUEL H 02:08:16
17 BOUCHEREAU PATRICE / ROSENBAUM FABRICE H 02:08:33
18 JAN CHRISTOPHE / ROSSIGNOL FRANCK H 02:08:35
19 LEONARD RENALD / SWINERS BRUNO H 02:10:45
20 MOSSARD LIONEL / MONNIN DAVID H 02:10:49
21 ROUMEGOUS FRANCOIS / FARGIER CYRILLE H 02:11:05
22 FRANCOIS MARKENSON / KENKLE BRUNO H 02:11:57
23 WATRIN DAMIEN / GELLENONCOURT FRANCK H 02:13:56
24 LE LANN CHRISTOPHE / RANDRIANASOLO LOVA H 02:14:40
25 ESTIEUX PATRICK / CONAN GHISLAIN H 02:15:43
26 LE VAN MAURICE / LE CHANTEUR PATRICE H 02:17:37
27 MOLLO GILDAS / OLIVIER NICOLAS H 02:20:10
28 GUITTON SAMUEL / GUITTON ROMAIN H 02:20:13
29 CUNY FRABRICE / REMIGNON GILLES H 02:20:37
30 MAURY Pierrick / DARROUSSAT Nicolas H 02:21:15
31 FLEQUEAU STEPHANE / FARDOUX RUDY H 02:22:00
32 FAIZ FRANCK / MOLKO NICOLAS H 02:22:57
33 ALLOUIT YASSIN / CATHELINE RENE H 02:26:01
34 PUGES PHILIPPE / MARBOEUF LAURENT H 02:27:01
35 SUAU NIKOLAS / SCHMITT WALTER H 02:27:03
36 DOUNEZEK JEAN YANN / PULEOTO PASCAL H 02:27:46
37 MONGE OLIVIER / MICO OLIVIER H 02:29:42
38 VANHILLE NICOLAS / LAMBERT SEBASTIEN H 02:29:46
39 BRIANCHON ALEXANDRE / CARNICELLI SEBASTIEN H 02:32:50
40 MAZZI MARCEL / DOLBEAU GEORGES H 02:33:29
41 MENGIN CHRISTIAN / DI PAOLO ROSSANO H 02:33:33
42 ATTI HILARIEN / HAOCAS HILAIRE H 02:35:33
43 SPINOUZE Mathieu / CHARMASSON MARTIN H 02:35:42
44 SEGUIN JEAN-CYRIL / PELLERIN FRANCK H 02:38:05
45 LE DIVENACH LUDOVIC / LE MESTRIC MICKAEL H 02:38:42
46 GUERRINI MARC / MARHADOUR LOIC H 02:39:45
47 GROT NICOLAS / ULVOAS YOANN H 02:40:01
48 DOURNAUX CHARLES / PAITIO ENRICK H 02:41:24
49 CAISSO PHILIPPE / KERBRAT FRED H 02:43:22
50 NEFF MICKAEL / LAURIA SEBASTIEN H 02:43:58
51 FRAIGNEAU ALEXIS / LERAY LUDOVIC H 02:45:46
52 MITRAIL PAUL / RAVASI DAVID H 02:48:57
53 TURI CHRISTOPHE / HEMA LUKE H 02:50:28
54 BEGUINOT OLIVIER / PEEREN THOMAS H 02:50:30
55 VALENTIN GREGORY / AUSU STEVEN H 02:50:47
56 PETITOT HENRI / GEORGER CHRISTOPHE H 02:56:39
57 KELLER SERGE / SALLET JULIEN H 03:23:52
58 BRIERE JEAN MARC / ABLEZOT JOHN H 03:36:46
59 MARIE LOUISE TONY / BECAM HERVE H 03:43:15
60 DUMONT ROGER / MONTOYA JOSE H 03:44:48
61 BOULANDET PATRICE / LATASTE CHRISTOPHE H  

20kms Mixtes

Class. Equipes Sexe Temps
1 JACOB ERIC / BON VALERIE M 02:02:57
2 FRANCESCHINI CHANTAL / BUR STEPHANE M 02:04:22
3 DE GAILLANDE HERVE / DE GAILLANDE ANNICK M 02:06:09
4 DANGIO JONATHAN / TAMLOR HELENE M 02:07:45
5 LO EMMANUELLE / LE GRIGNOU JULIEN M 02:08:10
6 LE MESTRE LOIC / LE MESTRE MONIKA M 02:09:04
7 SICORELLO VINCENT / CAPDEPUY SANDRINE M 02:11:02
8 SANTOS FRANCK / OGONOWSKI JULIE M 02:11:41
9 JONNARD DELPHINE / CLAUDE ANTHONY M 02:16:21
10 INIGUEZ VINCENT / PARMENTIER LYDIE M 02:19:31
11 LETHEZER JEAN MICHEL / DELHOMMAIS MAITE M 02:20:39
12 LE GALLIC JACQUES / LE GALLIC IDA M 02:20:55
13 DOMINICI GERARD / CLAEYMAN EVE M 02:21:08
14 PICOT LAURENT / 73MAGRY MATINEZ CAROLINE M 02:26:21
15 OZEE LOUIS FELIX / CHIARONI EMMA M 02:28:03
16 DELANDE ELODIE / DELANDE STEPHANE M 02:31:33
17 HENARD FABIENNE / CLOUTE CAZALAA CHARLES M 02:32:52
18 CUNEO HAIDI / LALOY STEPHANE M 02:33:01
19 DECAIX JEAN PIERRE / BOURQUARDEZ CATHERINE M 02:33:17
20 DUPRAT ANNABELLE / AUFFRET CHRISTOPHE M 02:34:00
21 MORCHAIS GILLES / 65MORCHAIS MARIE NOELLE M 02:42:26
22 LAURENT JULIEN / FONG RACHEL M 02:43:30
23 SEIVERT FRANÇOISE / 60MOUX CHRISTOPHE M 02:45:06
24 HATITIO KINDY / DELRIEU LESLY M 02:46:11
25 VERIN SONIA / ANDREU JAO M 02:46:24
26 MAZZI FLORENCE / VAOLINI JEROME M 02:49:55
27 IWA DOMINIQUE / IWA CHRISTELLE M 02:57:37
28 PIQUARD JONATHAN / CREPEAU SANDRINE M 03:06:23
29 LOHYER DAVID / 79MUSY CAROLINE M 03:12:03
30 CURE LAURENCE / BEDIN JEAN PAUL M 03:17:10
31 MORAND LUCIEN / 47WILLEMOT PASCALE M 03:23:13
32 MONON MAXIME / 86MOELLO KRISTELL M 03:23:45
33 HOARAU MICHEL / BALZANO VERONIQUE M 03:28:24
34 BASSET BRUNO / TROMBERT CORALIE M 03:38:37
35 BRES DOMINIQUE / RITTER JEAN M 03:39:37
36 BERGES JAQUELINE / LENORMAND ERIC M 03:39:57
37 COULON MAGALI / PORET JEAN M 03:44:59
38 KACOCO KAUMA / ADI CATHERINE M 03:51:00
39 MASSERONI MARC / CONCHA RACHEL M 03:55:54
40 DE LA TULLAYE ARTHUR / DUBLET GABRIELLE M 03:58:03

30kms Femmes

Class. Equipes Sexe Temps
1 HUON ODILE / VARTANE CHRISTINA F 03:37:40
2 CHAMPMOREAU ISABELLE / VERNAY CORNELIA F 04:04:15
3 COSTAGLIOLA VANESSA / CRETIN ADELINE F 05:13:25
4 ANDLAVER CELINE / MAGOT LORRAINE F 05:28:35

30kms Hommes

Class. Equipes Sexe Temps
1 AMMOR BRAHIM / LETOCART FREDERIC H 02:32:59
2 ETCHEGOIMBERRY GILBERT / POTIER CEDRIC H 02:36:13
3 BIONDO PAOLO / LEHEUTRE XAVIER H 02:44:42
4 TOUMEN DAVID / DEVILLERS MARTIAL H 02:48:08
5 GLIZE STEPHAN / GUILLEMET LAURENT H 02:49:17
6 BONNACE JEROME / BONNACE GAEL H 02:54:17
7 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN / LASSERRE GEORGES H 02:57:47
8 DESVAL STEPHANE / GUILLAUME GERALD H 02:58:42
9 MOUMA KARIM / BARDET FLORENT H 03:02:31
10 FLECHET DAVID / DEQUEKER MICHEL H 03:04:04
11 CAZERES GLEN / NEAU ERIC H 03:05:58
12 COCHOU PIERRE / GUESDON NICOLAS H 03:08:37
13 SAMANICH YOHAN / 84MONEFARA ERWANN H 03:20:55
14 BELLEC RICHARD / GAMELON STEPHANE H 03:21:35
15 GILLOUYAE CEDRIC / 85MOLERO STEPHAN H 03:22:47
16 TRINEL JONATHAN / SICAUD YOURI H 03:23:16
17 CHESNEAU CEDRIC / DENIAUD ALAIN H 03:23:43
18 RICHARD STEPHANE / ROBERT DAVID H 03:27:56
19 HUET BENJAMIN / SERREAU FLORENT H 03:28:24
20 PAPIN ALEXANDRE / LE MER THIERRY H 03:31:33
21 LEQUES PIERRE HENRI / BARTOLETTI PIERRE H 03:32:19
22 CHARDON YVES / SALIN ATHUR H 03:33:07
23 BEDAS ANDRE / ROBERT TRAEGER JEAN LOUP H 03:34:51
24 ITURRIA GILLES / 79MARGIELA ERIC H 03:35:19
25 MERER NICOLAS / CHASSAING CHRISTIAN H 03:36:49
26 CHEYRE ADRIEN / BERTRAND JULIEN H 03:47:00
27 BAUDELIN CHRISTOPHE / CONCHA ROMAIN H 03:49:01
28 LOUVIER PHILIPPE / VIBERT PATRICE H 03:52:14
29 FERTUN BENOIT / LE GENTIL CHRISTOPHE H 03:53:55
30 MARIMOUTOU DORIC / DOBARIA RODOLPHE H 03:53:55
31 FOURNIS BRUNO / PRAT TANGUY H 03:55:25
32 MAC JEAN JACQUES / STRICHER PHILIPPE H 03:56:23
33 FERRE VINCENT / TABOUREAU FLORENT H 03:58:38
34 PIETTE STEPHANE / CADO ALAN H 04:00:00
35 LAURENT THIERRY / CORVEC ERWAN H 04:03:15
36 GOUDARD CHRISTOPHE / CANDELIER JORDAN H 04:04:34
37 MOLLO GILDAS / OLIVIER NICOLAS H 04:05:42
38 COLLETTE JEROME / SEOANE PHILIPPE H 04:06:17
39 CARBETY BENOIT / PITON SEBATIEN H 04:06:55
40 MASLARD THIERRY / NASSO JEAN MARC H 04:07:21
41 HOUPLAIN CEDRIC / GUIBERT JEAN NOEL H 04:11:15
42 LE BRAZIDEC THIERRY / PARIS LAURENT H 04:15:25
43 PETITOT HENRI / GEORGER CHRISTOPHE H 04:23:48
44 MONIER ALAIN / SICARD STEPHAN H 04:24:03
45 BONNEFIS DANIEL / DOUYERE NOEL H 04:25:25
46 SIMBA RODRIQUE / TOUCHE MICHEL H 04:30:41
47 MOHLI NOCOLAS / ROLLAND CEDRIC H 04:34:35
48 GALLIER MARC ANTOINE / RAUWEL NICOLAS H 04:39:10
49 LETHEZER GUSTAVE / FENOT GUY H 05:25:35

30kms Mixtes

Class. Equipes Sexe Temps
1 FAVIER CAROLINE / DEVAUD LAURENT M 02:57:55
2 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE / COMPAIN JACKY M 03:21:25
3 MINISINI GWALDA / GRASSER GILLES M 03:22:45
4 CHANSIGAUD ANGELIQUE / BOUTEILLIER DAMIEN M 03:34:57
5 ROUL MYRIAM / SERVANIN SEBASTIEN M 03:40:50
6 GRANGER MAUD / LOUBRIAT CHRISTOPHE M 03:53:30
7 PREVOST SOAZIC / PREVOST SAMUEL M 03:55:00
8 TESSIER PASCALE / TAXIER SERGE M 04:18:55
9 DOUYERE ERIC / DOUYERE ANNE M 04:25:25
10 MALVAULT JULIE / DERACHE ROMAIN M 04:33:55
11 GIUTIZIA DAVID / PACQUIER DOMINIQUE M 04:34:51
12 CREVISSIER GUY / CREVISSIER DOROTHEE M 04:36:25
13 MONIER SANDRINE / HUMEZ REMI M 04:48:25
14 CALAS FRANK / BUAMA ANNIE M 04:48:37
15 GAUDARD MARIE CLAUDE / GENTY ARNOLD M 04:49:25
16 ROMAND MARTINE / LURMIN MARC M 05:04:35
17 BAUDELET ARMEL / BAUDELET PATRICIA M 05:26:35
18 HERRMANN JEAN PIERRE / HERRMANN REGINE M 05:38:55

Laisser un commentaire