RAID : Résultats Gouaro 2010

0
201

Raid de Gouaro 2010

CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 18KMS

ORDRE NOM Prénoms Temps 1
1 PRONO Thomas 01:24:27
2 AMMOR Brahim 01:34:32
3 LETOCART Frédéric 01:34:37
4 PINGAULT Yannick 01:36:14
5 POTIER Cédric 01:37:56
6 SANTOS Franck 01:38:23
7 BIONDO Paolo 01:38:50
8 TOUMEN David 01:40:27
9 ETCHEGOIMBERRY Gilbert 01:41:10
10 DREAU Guillaume 01:43:17
11 GUICHARD Philippe 01:43:40
12 LAMBOT Davy 01:43:56
13 POTRAT Jean-Hugues 01:45:19
14 PETELO Angélo 01:45:33
15 LHENRY Ronan 01:46:28
16 LELIEVRE Warren 01:47:03
17 LEBON Aurélien 01:47:15
18 NEAU Eric 01:47:28
19 CAZERES Glen 01:49:35
20 GLIZE Stéphan 01:50:16
21 BLEUSE Franck 01:50:39
22 LAURENT Julien 01:50:54
23 CASTILLE Christophe 01:52:30
24 DUBOIS Gilles 01:52:51
25 FAVIER Jean-Michel 01:53:05
26 SICAUD Youri 01:54:10
27 SERVANIN Sébastien 01:54:43
28 MOUTRY Jean-Paul 01:56:03
29 GEFFROY Jean-Pierre 01:56:52
30 JOACHIM Fabrice 01:57:17
31 BELLEC Richard 01:57:40
32 HUON Odile 01:57:55
33 GIRARD Renaud 01:58:19
34 EGRON Jimmy 01:58:20
35 LE PERSONNIC Quentin 02:00:25
36 GAUDIN Karim 02:01:14
37 ITURRIA Gilles 02:02:41
38 COMPIN Jacky 02:02:50
39 BELDJILALI David 02:03:05
40 LE FLECHER Dominique 02:03:20
41 ROSSIGNOL Franck 02:03:29
42 LUCBERNET AME Fabrice 02:03:58
43 GIROLD Bernard 02:04:58
44 MALISAN Hervé 02:05:01
45 KERIBIN Nicolas 02:06:20
46 ATTI Hilarion 02:06:20
47 DOLBEAU Georges 02:06:35
48 RUELLAN Nicolas 02:06:59
49 BLUM Christophe 02:07:14
50 JOLIVET Sébastien 02:08:14
51 GARNIER Mickael 02:08:30
52 ROUL Myriam 02:08:57
53 LAURENT Thierry 02:08:57
54 MENGIN Christian 02:09:22
55 COUREUL Philippe 02:09:38
56 LE GALLIC Stéven 02:09:38
57 MEUNIER Jean-Michel 02:09:52
58 CHAMBERLAND Véronique 02:10:45
59 GOUDARD Christophe 02:11:51
60 TOLSTOI Dimitri 02:11:51
61 FAVOREL Jean-Yves 02:12:56
62 BAERT Vincent 02:13:12
63 PREVOT Shirley 02:13:40
64 JACQUARD Sébastien 02:14:08
65 MAGNIER Florent 02:14:08
66 MAKA Mauaki 02:15:09
67 MOLTO Jessica 02:15:09
68 LETHEZER Eric 02:16:56
69 BENOIT Sophie 02:16:56
70 SZLENGER Gaetan 02:17:15
71 LE GALLIC Jacques 02:18:13
72 HOARAU José 02:19:33
73 FRAT Tanguy 02:20:19
74 RAZANATSARA Joeline 02:20:19
75 BUI THO Charles 02:23:20
76 TAXIER Serge 02:23:26
77 GAUCHET Béatrice 02:23:38
78 BOUCLY Michel 02:24:20
79 JONNARD Delphine 02:24:45
80 NICOLI Brigitte 02:25:01
81 SZLENGER Frédéric 02:27:17
82 NICOLI Dominique 02:27:28
83 ROLLAND David 02:28:53
84 ROYER Thierry 02:29:45
85 CHENEVIER Thierry 02:30:42
86 RANS Jean-Loup 02:30:50
87 DELOHEN Vincent 02:30:50
88 BENOIT Patrick 02:31:45
89 FONG Rachel 02:33:40
90 CREVISSIER Guy 02:34:57
91 ALIZIE Robert 02:35:10
92 AUBERT Salomé 02:35:42
93 BERNANOS José 02:35:58
94 TESSIER Pascale 02:37:06
95 DUFFIEUX Noël 02:37:41
96 MESNIER Christophe 02:42:07
97 MINGUEZ Angèlique 02:42:20
98 LEPAGNEY Denis 02:43:58
99 KOMORNICKI Jean 02:45:09
100 MEUNIER Françoise 02:46:38
101 MONIER Alain 02:46:45
102 MONIER Sandrine 02:46:45
103 FAUCHER Isabelle 02:47:51
104 ALLOUIT yassin 02:49:49
105 COUTURE Denis 02:53:44
106 EMILIEN Patricia 02:53:52
107 ROUL Yvonnick 02:54:02
108 TODORI Georges 02:55:16
109 WEISS Sandrine 02:56:13
110 GROS Monique 02:58:35
111 PONTHEAUX Arnaud 02:58:35
112 MERMOUD Valérie 02:59:01
113 ROBERT-TRAEGER Jean-Loup 02:59:01
114 WACKENTHALER Grace 02:59:34
115 HAAPII Jean-Marc 03:01:41
116 LETHEZER Freddy 03:03:53
117 PAGATELE Malia-Tlésia 03:03:53
118 FENOT Guy 03:03:53
119 MALISAN Tina 03:06:24
120 GROS André 03:08:14
121 GROSSMAN Aurélie 03:09:25
122 ARRIGHI Pascale 03:09:30
123 BRASSET Philippe 03:18:48
124 LECOLE Marguerite 03:18:48
125 BESSET Ludovic 03:26:16
126 RACINE Maeva 03:26:16
127 LEROUX Emilie 03:27:34
128 MARKHAM Julia 03:27:34
129 DOLBEAU Emeline 03:28:10
130 FAVIER Béatrice 03:34:20
131 GIRARD Sylvie 03:34:20
132 FYNAUT Arielle 03:43:51
133 DOLBEAU Dominique 03:49:32
134 GRAVINA Joelle 03:49:32
135 BOCAHUT Christelle 03:49:32
136 ANCEL Marie ?
137 DELAVEUVE Christelle ?
138 JEAN Ronald ?
139 MORLET KARINE ?
140 BOURGEOIS Christelle ?

CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 9KMS

ORDRE NOM Prénoms Temps 1
1 GERARD Steven 00:50:40
2 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 00:53:32
3 LE GALLIC Thibault 00:54:40
4 FILIPE Jorge 00:56:10
5 BLANC Patrick 00:58:31
6 FABRIE Damien 00:58:54
7 MONTFORTE Thomas 00:59:04
8 CAPDEPUY Sandrine 00:59:19
9 HEBRAL Jean-Philippe 00:59:20
10 BELPADRONE Philippe 01:02:22
11 ROUXEL Pierre-Chanel 01:02:39
12 AGOURERE Pierre 01:04:10
13 MARILLAS Rudy 01:04:11
14 DEBELS David 01:04:11
15 ELARBI Ismael 01:04:20
16 TERRAT Frédéric 01:04:53
17 AGOURERE Xavier 01:05:02
18 HUGUENY Raimon 01:05:05
19 BELPADRONE Pierre-Henry 01:05:30
20 LANCRENON Patrick 01:06:10
21 BLONDEEL Miguel 01:06:24
22 LABATUT Anne 01:08:12
23 GRUMAUD Anaïs 01:08:23
24 GEFFROY Nathalie 01:11:25
25 VASSAL Agnès 01:12:02
26 CAUPIN Christel 01:12:10
27 CAUPIN Vincent 01:12:12
28 MEOUDHIA Claude 01:12:36
29 BARTHELEMY Jason 01:13:02
30 BENEDETTI Jocelyne 01:13:12
31 MARTIN-PERIDIER Philippe 01:14:32
32 DELHOMMAIS maité 01:14:32
33 KOHLER Sandrine 01:14:50
34 FELOMAKI Thibault 01:15:00
35 KABAR Orlando 01:15:59
36 KOJFER Laurent 01:16:38
37 PAGES Isabelle 01:17:28
38 GABRIEL Sandra 01:17:40
39 DELANDE Elodie 01:18:23
40 ALTENBURGER Aline 01:18:24
41 KABAR Doriane 01:18:24
42 DOUDOUTE Jean-Baptiste 01:18:29
43 NEBOUIPOU Yvanick 01:18:30
44 LETHEZER Ruddy 01:18:36
45 DELEPORTERIE Jean-René 01:19:49
46 DECOULARE Brice 01:20:03
47 PERSAN Prescillia 01:20:18
48 DEVAUCHELLE Sarah 01:20:38
49 TOUKIO Patricia 01:20:46
50 AMICE Loïc 01:20:46
51 DEVILLERS Lia 01:21:08
52 GALLY Audrey 01:21:09
53 LAUNAY Lydpa 01:21:24
54 RENETEAU Paul 01:22:08
55 MARTIN-PERIDIER Aliénor 01:22:49
56 GIRARDIER Marie 01:22:49
57 SASTR Arnaud 01:23:20
58 NOWICKI Michel 01:23:23
59 NOWICKI Martine 01:23:23
60 TRONC Richard 01:24:30
61 HEBRAL Anne-Lise 01:24:50
62 CHRETIEN Laure 01:25:32
63 CORDIER Véronique 01:26:42
64 RENAULT Philippe 01:26:42
65 LAMBOT Christelle 01:27:25
66 OUILLATTE Elvis-Térence 01:27:40
67 MARTIN Erika 01:27:40
68 MATHELON Stéphanie-Marie 01:28:34
69 LANDRAING Alain 01:29:00
70 GUERRIAU Pierre-Antoine 01:29:34
71 LAGARDERE Brigitte 01:30:20
72 GUERRIAU Laurent 01:30:20
73 GUILLO Stéphane 01:30:55
74 HAMEL Olivier 01:31:34
75 STROUGAR Garance 01:31:40
76 STROUGAR Delphine 01:31:42
77 PERON Eloise-Claire 01:31:52
78 BARONNET Cindy 01:33:58
79 GERARD Hugo 01:34:19
80 DUBOIS Elisa 01:34:20
81 BARKET Elodie 01:34:44
82 NEAU Céline 01:36:20
83 ARAWA Albertine 01:41:15
84 LAAKAUPAU Natacha 01:41:23
85 BARRETEAU Daniela 01:41:46
86 LAAKAUPAU Vainui 01:41:46
87 WIRBEL Anne 01:42:20
88 LE BORGNE Pierre 01:42:49
89 BOCQUEL Flavie 01:43:24
90 FEYSSAT Nathan 01:44:25
91 TRAN Marie-Christine 01:45:44
92 BERTOLOTTI Florence 01:45:44
93 DIDELOT Serge Robert 01:46:45
94 LOUIS Michel 01:46:45
95 BOUYE Corinne 01:47:14
96 TROUILLET Lenka 01:47:14
97 LOUYS Georges 01:48:56
98 LOUYS Nadou 01:48:56
99 BONINO Sérénella 01:49:33
100 FUCHS Paul 01:49:33
101 OMO-PERRAUT Céline 01:50:18
102 FERRUS Aline 01:51:52
103 BŒUF CHABERT Aurélie 01:53:22
104 ROUXEL Bruno 01:53:31
105 ROUXEL Marie 01:53:33
106 GUILLOTIN Elise 01:56:17
107 MAHE Nicolas 01:56:17
108 MAILLET Lesly 01:58:03
109 ROBELIN MARINE 01:58:03
110 SIMARD Tania 01:58:17
111 MAILLET Danick 01:58:30
112 STANISIC Kathleen 01:58:30
113 RENEVIER Olivia 02:01:08
114 BELPADRONE Anne-Marie 02:01:19
115 DANIEL Frédéric 02:03:33
116 VERONESI Jean-Jacques 02:04:02
117 LEFEBVRE Monique 02:04:02
118 BELANGER André 02:04:23
119 BELANGER Christine 02:04:23
120 JANET Alain 02:04:29
121 GUILLEMOT Fabien 02:04:30
122 NICOLAS Isabelle 02:06:59
123 CHERDO Frédérique 02:07:10
124 NADER Annie 02:08:52
125 ATTINEAVE Nicole 02:09:42
126 WATTECAMPS Laurence 02:09:49
127 MONTFORTE Laurent 02:09:49
128 DESPOND Francis 02:12:22
129 CAZAUBOND Jean 02:12:40
130 DESPOND Maryline 02:12:40
131 PAIN Dorianne 02:14:13
132 LAYNAUN Jean-Luc 02:14:18
133 LAYNAUN Jérémy 02:14:18
134 LAYNAUN Monique 02:14:18
135 ROLLAND Marie-Genevieve 02:17:05
136 DENEUFBOURG Christine 02:18:16
137 RENEVIER Marie-Claude 02:20:15
138 ABIVEN Claudie 02:20:16
139 KAMOUN Rémy 02:20:17
140 JEULIN Sylvie 02:20:17
141 MAZURIER Susanne 02:20:17
142 MARONI Juliette 02:20:17
143 PAIN Elodie 02:20:32
144 MONOT Céline 02:20:37
145 ESCARMENT Anne 02:23:41
146 BERTOLOTTI Véronique 02:23:41
147 DURAND Joelle 02:25:05
148 ESPERANCE Julien 02:25:06
149 DANIEL Marie 02:25:06
150 NEVEU Nicole 02:25:42
151 HUYARD Hélène 02:27:05
152 ROY Joel 02:27:05
153 THOMAS Odile 02:27:05
154 AVOUAC Pascale 02:29:06
155 PIERRE Michel 02:31:18
156 VEILLAS Agnès 02:31:18
157 SOULA Annabelle 02:31:18
158 BELPATRONNE Sandra 02:33:12
159 BOUAZIZ Saliha 02:36:16
160 BONNE Martine 02:36:16
161 NGUEKAM MOUNI Angèle 02:36:16
162 ROSSO Bruno 02:37:12
163 NADER Joseph 02:37:12
164 FRIAND Ingrid 02:39:30
165 BIGOU Mrie Odile 02:39:30
166 KAMOUN François 02:39:30
167 LETOCART Léone 02:39:30
168 BIGOU Airlina 02:39:30
169 NEIRINCK Julien 02:41:30
170 ABIVEN Prune 02:41:36
171 KAMOUN Nina 02:41:40
172 SONG Sylvana 02:42:15
173 SCHWARTZ Eric 02:43:26
174 SCHWARTZ Lydie 02:43:26
175 BEULER Michelle 02:43:26
176 PEREZ Isabelle 02:46:08
177 DENEUFBOURG Alexandre 02:46:08
178 DENEUFBOURG Guillaume 02:46:08
179 DENEUFBOURG Valinan 02:46:08
180 DENEUFBOURG Nils 02:46:08
181 ROSSO Patricia 02:46:08
182 BLIDY Frédérick 02:49:00
183 PAGES Julie 02:50:20
184 OMO Cécilia 02:50:20
185 OMO Carole 02:50:44
186 BEULER Claude 02:50:44
187 BELPATRONNE Mireille 02:52:10
188 NEBOUIPOU Armelle 02:52:10
189 SAWADOGO Aminata  
190 KAMOUN David  
191 MARTIN-PERIDIER Christine  
192 FEYSSAT Pierre  
193 SOULA Fanny  
194 JARRE Yemrick  
195 FEYSSAT Jean-Claude  
196 FORSTER Jennifer  
197 CHERDO Frédérique  

CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 3KMS

ORDRE NOM Prénoms Temps 1
1 YANAI Dorian 00:13:48
2 ROUXEL Jean-Kolbe 00:14:30
3 GUILLOU Tom 00:16:03
6 WAKAPO Alice 00:16:03
7 PIRRODI Nathan 00:16:46
8 FRIAND Brad 00:16:46
9 RICHARD Titouan 00:16:46
10 FILIPE Wiliam 00:17:00
11 COUREUL Alexis 00:17:28
12 MESNIER Kenza 00:17:30
13 RAK Natacha 00:17:40
14 JEULIN Théo 00:18:20
15 DELOHEN Noémie 00:18:30
16 DELHOMMAIS Alice 00:18:33
17 RICHARD Loan 00:18:44
18 LETOCART Gylles 00:18:50
19 GEFFROY Emilie 00:18:50
20 GEFFROY Romain 00:18:50
21 KOJFER Pauline 00:18:58
22 BLEUSE Pauline 00:19:19
23 WAKAPO Yasmina 00:19:56
24 DAHOU Quentin 00:20:10
25 ROYER Rachel 00:20:33
26 LUNG Jordan 00:20:33
27 MOGLIA Laurie 00:20:39
28 MARTIN-DAHOU Sabine 00:31:10
29 MARTIN Oscar 00:34:18
30 VASSAL Emilie 00:44:10
31 BIONDO Emma 00:44:20
32 DELHOMMAIS Théo 00:44:20
33 CHALLET Caroline 00:50:00
34 ROYER Yves 00:50:00
35 MASQUELIN Bruno 00:53:10
36 RIVIERE Brayan 00:53:10
37 JEULIN Aubin 00:53:10
38 BLONDEEL Maria 00:54:18
39 ALART Mathias 00:54:18
40 AZZERARI yvette 00:54:19
41 SANTACROSE Lisa Marie 00:54:20
42 DAVERAT Mario 00:54:20
43 BIGNON Thomas 00:54:20
44 BIGNON Valérie 00:54:20
45 DAVERAT Arthur 00:54:30
46 KOJFER Antoine 00:54:32
47 DEBELS Sylvaina 00:55:01
48 MESNIER Karine 00:55:20
49 VANHALLE Anais 00:55:24
50 FANTIN Maelle 00:55:24
51 VANHALLE Alexis 00:55:26
52 PAILLANDI Aude 00:55:27
53 BELPADRONE Anne-Sophie 00:55:28
54 JEULIN Marion 00:55:29
55 VANHALLE Sandrine 00:55:30
56 LATOUPIE Sabrina 00:55:34
57 DAHOU Romane 00:55:35
58 GRU Léa 00:55:37
59 GUERRIAU ELOISE 00:55:39
60 BURGUIERE Maimiti 00:55:41
61 BURGUIERE Miranda 00:55:42
62 MILLIEN Evelyne 01:02:10
63 VIVES Benjamin 01:04:20
64 CLEMEN Claudia 01:06:17
65 SERVANIN Ambre 01:28:15
66 DELOHEN Mathilde 01:28:15
67 TERRAT Emma-Chantal 01:32:40
68 ALART Michel 01:45:10
69 BIGNON Frédéric 01:45:10
70 BIGNON Alexandre 01:46:12
71 GUERRIAU Corentin 01:47:08
72 GUERRIAU Thomas 01:47:30
73 GUERRIAU Didier 01:47:48
74 GUERRIAU Véronique 01:48:10
75 GUERRIAU Sophie 01:48:30
76 BERNANOS Frédéric 01:54:28
77 BERNANOS Kylian 01:54:28
78 LAVILLE Sophie 01:54:28
79 RENETEAU Emma 01:55:12
80 RENETEAU Cloé 01:55:12
81 MYLLE Judith 01:56:50
82 LUNG Jodie 01:56:50
83 BONNEHON Sandrine 01:57:10
84 KOJFER Sabine 01:57:10
85 BRASSET Loic 02:14:10
86 BRASSET Nathalie 02:14:10
87 BRASSET Adam 02:20:20
88 SERVANIN Damien 02:24:10
89 LEVENE Jonasz 02:24:10
90 DUBOIS Lydia Micheline 02:26:30
91 LETHEZER Xavier  
92 GIROLD Evelyne  
93 DEBELS Andréa  
94 LEVENE Erwan  
95 DELEFORT marie  
96 DAVERAT Léa  
97 MENIGRE Marly  
98 BIGNON Hugo  
99 GRUMAUD Manon  

Laisser un commentaire