Raid : Résultats Raid Poindimié 2010

0
139

Résultats Raid Poindimié 2010

Equipe Femmes

Class. Equipes Temps
1 NICOLI DOMINIQUE / NICOLI BRIGITTE 04:30:23
2 AUBERT SALOME / ANCEL MARIE 04:31:45
3 LORRIN CAPUCINE / MENEC ENORA 04:52:20
4 DUVAL CHARLOTTE / LOMBARDO MAGALI 05:00:41
5 SEIVERT FRANCOISE / SERPERO PATRICIA 05:06:45
6 LOQUET GLORIA / LOQUET SEVERINE 05:17:02
7 WACKENTHALER GRACE / ARRIGHI PASCALE 05:19:55
8 HALLIER JACQUELINE / MOREAU NATHALIE 05:24:08
9 BIAVAT CLAIRE LINE / OLIVIER JULIE 05:26:27
10 LE GARSMEUR CHRISTELLE / SAPHORES REGINE 05:33:54
11 VICO BRIGITTE / APPAGANOU MYLENE 05:45:55
12 BAUER MARILYNE / BOISSERY AUDREY 06:18:51
13 PARENT ERICA / DINOU PAULETTE 06:18:51
14 LAPORTE MARGOT / MOELLO KRISTELL 06:21:45

 

Equipe Hommes

Class. Equipes Temps
1 BIONDO PAOLO / LANCELEUR LUDOVIC 02:39:03
2 GUESDON SEBASTIEN / SANTOS FRANCK 02:43:25
3 JOUAN OLIVIER / TOUMEN DAVID 02:46:44
4 BECKER ERIC / REB JEAN RENE 02:49:13
5 LETOCART FREDERIC / FRIAND LAURENT 02:49:35
6 DUBOIS GILLES / LELIEVRE WARREN 02:56:18
7 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN / LUCAS BAPTISE 03:01:48
8 FOURNIS BRUNO / AOUTA JIMMY 03:09:35
9 GERARD HUGO / BONNACE JEROME 03:13:01
10 CANAUD JEROME / FLECHET DAVID 03:16:38
11 AMMOR BRAHIM / POTIER CEDRIC 03:19:08
12 GAPPE GUILLAUME / ROSELLO DAVID 03:20:00
13 LEQUES PIERRE HENRI / COCHOU PIERRE 03:22:03
14 CAMPISI JULIEN / ZAMBELLI JULIEN 03:24:16
15 LETHEZER MAURICE / MOUTRY JEAN PAUL 03:25:10
16 MENGIN CHRISTIAN / LEEMAN HERVE 03:29:13
17 JOLIVET SEBASTIEN / GRANDET PIERRE 03:29:30
18 GERAUD PIERRE / CASTELLANI NICOLAS 03:32:33
19 FILIPE JORGE / RICHARD STEPHANE 03:32:42
20 JACOB ERIC / MOUMA KARIM 03:33:55
21 DESVAL STEPHANE / MAGNIER FLORENT 03:34:43
22 PANIZZI ORION / ANDRE HERVE 03:36:32
23 FRABOULET BRUNO / LAMBOT DAVY 03:40:49
24 PACTA RAPHAEL / VIE ALEXANDRE 03:41:14
25 BLUM CHRISTOPHE / LETHEZER ERIC 03:41:38
26 POINY OLIVIER / VILAIN OLIVIER 03:43:14
27 VAYR NICOLAS / GALLET MATTHIEU 03:45:36
28 BLADOU FLORIAN / MBOTIMANORO JEAN FERNANDO 03:45:50
29 GUITTON SAMUEL / PIOT GREGORY 03:51:24
30 AUBRY CYRILLE / LEBON AURELIEN 03:52:54
31 DANIEL FREDERIC / VUILLOD CHARLES 03:58:10
32 JACQUART SEBASTIEN / SERVANIN SEBASTIEN 03:59:24
33 ESTIEUX PATRICK / DI FOLCO STEPHANO 04:02:14
34 TEYSSIER DENIS / TERRIER JORIK 04:02:21
35 MEUNIER JEAN MICHEL / UTARD STEPHANE 04:12:20
36 NOUYRIGAT PIERRE / BELZUNCES HECTOR 04:15:43
37 DECOURTOUX JOHANN / GOUSSANOU ARC AURELE 04:18:20
38 MEURINE HERVE / PERNELLE SEBASTIEN 04:22:00
39 BONTE BASTIEN / COURNUET NATHANIEL 04:26:17
40 TISSOT ALBAN / TALLET JEROME 04:27:27
41 GUESDON PATRICK / GUESDON NICOLAS 04:28:34
42 JAULIN BENOIT / ROUYE NICOLAS 04:28:57
43 TOMAS STEPHANE / OLIVIER NICOLAS 04:30:02
44 DEXTER ANTONY / ROLLAND DAVID 04:35:43
45 LEGENNE H / SALIN ARTHUR 04:37:05
46 RENAUD SERGE / MAROQUIN JEAN LUC 04:39:16
47 DIGUER ALBAN / CHEYPE ADRIEN 04:41:31
48 ICHTER JEAN / FRANQUET ROMAIN 04:49:08
49 ESCOURBIAC ERIC / DUVAL THOMAS 04:51:44
50 BOURGUIGNON PIERRE / SAPPEY DIMITRI 04:52:56
51 BELLEC RICHARD / PETITBOIS LUC 04:53:20
52 HOANG TIEN MICK / DEVILLERS CHARLES 04:58:43
53 VENTURA DIDIER / COUTURE DENIS 04:58:52
54 DUTHOIT JULIEN / QUENTIN PIERRE 05:04:39
55 PONS EMMANUEL / CADIOU FRANCK 05:05:28
56 SANTINO ELIE / GREGET JEAN CHRISTOPHE 05:06:11
57 REISS HUGO / BARBIER ATHUR 05:18:09
58 SEVE BRUNO / DELABRE LAURENT 05:36:32

 

Equipe Mixtes

Class. Equipes Temps
1 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE / RIVIERE SABRINA 03:07:06
2 DEVAUD LAURENT / HUMEAU LAURENCE 03:16:50
3 DI PAOLO ROSSANO / CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE 03:29:09
4 DUQUESNOY GERARD / ESTIEUX KARINE 03:34:30
5 BON VALERIE / AITA FRANCK 03:34:56
6 CAZERES GLEN / MOLTO JESSICA 03:37:38
7 DUTAULT KERAVEC CAROLE / COMPIN JACKY 03:46:05
8 DOMINICI GERARD / BAUMANN FRANCINE 03:50:26
9 HIRIGOYEN SUZANNE / HIRIGOYEN ARNAUD 03:52:08
10 REB MARC / LACROIX CHRISTELLE 03:53:20
11 FRANCESCHINI BERNARD / FRANCESCHINI CHANTAL 03:54:12
12 RAZANATSARA JOELINE / PRAT TANGUY 03:56:34
13 NEIMBO THIERRY / LELIEVRE SABRINA 04:03:17
14 VARTANE CHRISTINA / LE GOFF YVES 04:05:10
15 LAUGA PASCALE / GUERVILLY THIERRY 04:06:00
16 LE GALLIC JACQUES / LE GALLIC IDA 04:07:35
17 KANDA CARENE / CHOUIN FREDDY 04:17:40
18 GOURINAT ANNE CLAIRE / ROULLEAU VINCENT 04:18:28
19 GAUCHET BEATRICE / CHENEVIER THIERRY 04:22:30
20 DURET THIERRY / MEDERIC BRIGITTE 04:25:20
21 ROYER THIERRY / FAUCHER ISABELLE 04:30:16
22 CREVISSIER GUY / CREVISSIER DOROTHEE 04:42:21
23 LEROUX MAXIME / RENAUD ARMELLE 04:49:36
24 MEUNIER FRANCOISE / WIPLIER ANTOINE 05:01:29
25 SERY SARAH / CHARTENDRAULT VIVIEN 05:04:53
26 ROMAND MARTINE / LURMIN MARC 05:05:19
27 VIRATELLE MARIE CLAIRE / TAXIER SERGE 05:06:00
28 BONNACE FABIENNE / BONNACE JEAN YVES 05:06:28
29 MALISAN TINA / MALISAN HERVE 05:06:57
30 GUILLAUME ANTOINE / BOSSE LORENZA 05:07:38
31 MERMOUD MYLENE / HOVINE FRANCOIS 05:07:51
32 GUESDON BRUNO / LECOMTE ANNE LAURE 05:08:05
33 GILQUIN CYRIELLE / LE COZ ETIENNE 05:10:00
34 FONTENEAU OLIVIER / FORTIER MARJORIE 05:15:07
35 GROSSMANN AURELIE / DOLHAGARAY LOIC 05:17:02
36 JARRASSE MARCELINE / CUVELIER DAVID 05:18:19
37 PLUSQUELLEC THIERRY / NORMANDON KELLY 05:18:46
38 GENILLIER VALERIE / VARNIER PIERRE 05:19:07
39 MAGNAT ELODIE / DUFAYARD JEROME 05:19:23
40 RAMS JEAN LOU / SIFFERLEN GABY 05:19:29
41 CHENU AURELIE / VIENS PIERRE ANDRE 05:23:14
42 MAZZI MARCEL / MAZZI FLORENCE 05:26:57
43 MARTIN PERIDIER PHILIPPE / VADE NATHALIE 05:28:11
44 NOWICKI MARTINE / BOUCLY MICHEL 05:30:09
45 LOQUET JACQUES / DOUNEZEK YVANA 05:31:37
46 ROSAZ EMILIE / GAUDUEL THOMAS 05:34:35
47 KACOCO KAUMA / ADI CATHERINE 05:40:00
48 GROS MONIQUE / GROS FREDERIC 05:50:51
49 BONNACE CHRISTIANE / SERPERO PATRICK 05:56:46
50 SEBILLE MURIELLE / PITON SEBASTION 05:57:05
51 LE BROZEC YANN / GUESDON MURIELLE 06:01:43
52 MUNOS DAMIEN / MELET EUDELINE 06:25:38
53 MINGUET PAULINE / CODRON ROMAIN 06:33:30

 

Mini-Raid

Class. Equipes Temps
1 CHATAGNER KEVIN 01:09:26
2 MEDERIC ANDY 01:10:43
3 LE GALLIC STEVEN 01:10:48
4 CHARNEDU SYLVAIN 01:13:05
5 DUBOIS DYLANN 01:15:05
6 LAUGHLIN NOHOARII 01:16:19
7 MONFORTE THOMAS 01:17:17
8 GIRAUD KEVIN 01:17:40
9 MEOUDHIA CLAUDE 01:19:47
10 MORILLAS RUDY 01:21:21
11 TOLME MAEL 01:22:34
12 LEGRAS QUENTIN 01:22:36
13 VERNEAU VINCENT 01:23:17
14 SAUVAGER VICTORIA 01:27:40
15 MATHEY HUGO 01:27:44
16 PIETO CLEMENT 01:28:15
17 OUCHOT JOSHUA 01:28:31
18 PLESZAK NATHALIE 01:28:40
19 VERNEAU LAURENT 01:28:42
20 DEVILLERS MICHEL 01:32:05
21 DEVILLERS LIA 01:32:28
22 ROTH HEITZ ANNE SOLENE 01:32:40
23 CHALVET CLAIRE 01:33:19
24 CHARLON GARY 01:33:40
25 MORINEAU ANTHONY 01:34:53
26 BOURGINE ANTHONY 01:35:32
27 DUQUESNOY HELENE 01:35:58
28 BONET MATHBIEU 01:36:00
29 MARIAU LUIS 01:38:25
30 GUILLEMOT FABIEN 01:38:28
31 CARLEN JEREMY 01:39:24
32 RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDRE 01:40:30
33 TESSIER INES 01:40:41
34 RENARD SYLVIE 01:41:08
35 MARTIN GUILLAUME 01:41:12
36 NARAN BRIAN 01:41:35
37 ALI BEN EL HADJ MARIE PIERRE 01:41:50
38 SCHLUMBERGER EDWIGE 01:41:58
39 CARLEN JEAN 01:41:59
40 RENARD MARC HENRI 01:43:02
41 GALLY AUDREY 01:45:04
42 JEAN YVAN 01:46:08
43 ALVA MAGALIE 01:47:03
44 DARTHIAL LESLIE 01:47:15
45 TERRIER MYLENKA 01:47:26
46 GAULTIER CATHY 01:47:40
46 NEA NOEMIE 01:47:40
48 CARON SYLVIE 01:48:41
49 GROS ANDRE 01:49:36
50 BABY EMILIE 01:49:37
51 ANDRE EVELYNE 01:50:15
51 GRASSIN ANAIS 01:50:15
53 MARCIAS NELLY 01:50:30
54 NARAN CHRISTIAN 01:50:36
55 MALISAN VANINA 01:51:06
56 MANUGUERRA CHRISTIAN 01:51:45
57 SCHLUMBERGER GEORGES 01:52:17
58 LAMBOT CHRISTELLE 01:53:12
58 LUCAS GUILLAUME 01:53:12
60 AMARU VATEA 01:55:28
61 TRONC RICHARD 01:56:02
62 DUBOIS ELISA 01:56:57
63 FAVIER BEATRICE 01:57:05
63 WISEMAN MARK 01:57:05
65 FERRUS ALINE 02:01:02
66 BOCQUEL FLAVIE 02:01:15
67 LEPRINCE THIBAULT 02:01:25
68 ARAWA ALBERTINE 02:02:15
68 MATHEY NAZAL 02:02:15
70 DERRINGER ELISE 02:02:52
70 DERRINGER RENE 02:02:52
72 LAPISARDI ERIC 02:04:15
73 MERCIER PIERRE 02:04:45
74 MONFORTE LAURENT 02:04:50
75 RAQUIN MICHEL 02:06:28
76 BUSSAC GUYLENE 02:07:21
77 LETOCART CATHERINE 02:08:27
77 DIDELOT MARIE CECILE 02:08:27
77 DUMAS JEAN PIERRE 02:08:27
77 LETOCART BERTRAND 02:08:27
81 STROTZ MARIE 02:08:52
82 DAVERDIN AUDREY 02:11:47
83 DAVERDIN JEREMY 02:11:50
84 BERGE MARIE ANNICK 02:12:14
84 MARCHAL VALERIE 02:12:14
86 MARTIN PERIDIER CHRISTINE 02:12:59
87 MARTIN PERIDIER ALIENOR 02:13:17
88 VAKOUME MARIE HELENE 02:13:20
89 PERRIN GEORGES 02:13:24
90 PACUTA LEA 02:14:00
91 NIVARD OLIVIER 02:14:02
92 THUBERT WILLIAM 02:14:20
92 LE HOUEROU EWEN 02:14:20
94 LEPIGEON WENDY 02:15:20
94 REB BENOIT 02:15:20
96 ASSENSION CHRISTINE 02:16:30
96 ASSENSION PATRICK 02:16:30
98 GRONDIN KARINE 02:18:34
99 FORSTER JACQUELINE 02:18:40
100 THUBERT ANNIE 02:18:41
101 MANCELEN SOPHIE 02:19:45
102 DERRINGER ALINE 02:20:01
103 DERRINGER HECK 02:20:15
104 HERRMANN MICHEL 02:20:28
105 BLUCHEAU NICOLAS 02:20:52
106 BLUCHEAU CANDICE 02:20:53
107 MAILLES SOPHIE 02:22:30
108 DECORIOL NATHALIE 02:22:31
109 GUYOT FLORISSIA 02:24:45
110 MAHE MORGANE 02:24:49
111 YOSHIYAMA LAUREEN 02:28:50
112 NICOLI SARAH 02:28:51
113 THEBERGE GENEVIEVE 02:28:52
114 BERGOT JEANINE 02:32:30
115 FORSTER FREDERIC 02:33:01
116 TESSIER KELLY 02:33:02
117 RAQUIN JOELLE 02:33:48
118 VADILLO MARIE 02:34:40
118 VADILLO JULIAN 02:34:40
120 BILLET FLORENCE 02:35:14
121 SANGHOTT FABALA 02:38:11
122 BERRY CEDRIC 02:38:26
123 HELLIAS ELOISE 02:40:40
124 LECHAUD CELINE 02:40:41
125 MOALLIC AKI 02:40:43
126 CHEVRIN MICHEL 02:40:45
127 BULL NATHALIE 02:42:36
128 BRION ELISE 02:43:56
129 BLUCHEAU PAULINE 02:44:51
130 MOLLARET JULIEN 02:46:33
131 GUITTON CLARA 02:50:00
132 GOVAN ALEXANDRINE 02:50:04
133 VAN TOUM CAROLINE 02:50:50
134 DELHUMEAU NADIEGE 02:50:51
135 DORIER DOMINIQUE 02:55:40
136 FABRE LAURENT 02:55:41
137 RAVANAT FLORENCE 02:55:42
138 BOSS MARINA 02:55:46
139 ZAMPIERO LAURENCE 02:55:47
140 CHARPENTIER YANN 02:55:48
141 HANNEQUIN MARIE CHRISTINE 02:56:50
142 KNOLL PASCALE 02:58:22
143 HANNEQUIN SERGE 02:58:33
144 AMAR LAURIE 02:59:09
145 LONG VIRGINIE 03:00:00
146 MASSOT MARILOU 03:02:27
147 DANIEL MARIE 03:07:32
148 ESCARMENT ANNE 03:07:33
149 MARTY CLAIRE 03:09:02
150 MONNIER AMANDINE 03:09:03
151 VILAIN ROSINE 03:14:30
152 MADEC BERNARD 03:15:23
153 MOURRAIN CHRISTOPHE 03:16:24
154 HNAUK AMELIE 03:21:02
155 JACOB BERTHE 03:21:03
156 BRUNET BETTY 03:21:45
157 LE HOUEROU YANN 03:26:25
158 LACOMBE MICHELE 03:28:46
158 MASSOT EVELYNE 03:28:46
160 DE NODREST SOLANGE 03:31:25
160 DUMAS FRANCOISE 03:31:25
162 GUELENNOC MAGUY 03:37:21
162 LE HOUER JACQUELINE 03:37:21
164 MATHIEU SYLVIE 03:38:20
164 CASTILLON MYRIAM 03:38:20
166 HOANG TIEN MICHAEL ABD
166 LE GALLIC THIBAULT ABD
166 TOEMINOME JASON ABD
166 PAULA ALBERTO ABD

Laisser un commentaire