Raid : Sillon Vert 2010

0
298

Résultats des Courses

Raid Sillon Vert 2010

10 kms Femmes

Class. Noms Temps
1 LORRIN CAPUCINE 01:23:28
2 CALANDRA JULIE 01:23:40
3 ARBULE SOPHIE 01:23:41
4 BOURHIS MAGALI 01:25:37
5 LE GALLIC IDA 01:26:08
6 LU MUNANOA ANAIS 01:35:35
7 MARCELIN MAUEHA 01:36:35
8 KIO FRANCESCA 01:41:17
9 CHANSIGAUD ANGELIQUE 01:42:06
10 GOULLIAUD CORALIE 01:44:38
11 PONTHEAUX EMELINE 01:44:59
12 SAUVAGER VICTORIA 01:47:00
13 JACQUET CAROLINE 01:47:05
14 MERO Ines 01:47:22
15 MORIHARA Ghislaine 01:47:22
16 THOREMBEY Gwladys 01:49:01
17 CAUNES Lorna 01:49:29
18 PACTAT CAROLINE 01:50:12
19 MOWICKI MARTINE 01:50:22
20 MARTEL CHRISTINE 01:50:54
21 KERANDEL MONIQUE 01:51:25
22 VANAA Hemelda 01:51:56
23 KREMER Anne-Marie 01:52:04
24 ARSAPIN ANAEL 01:52:26
25 MEVEL MURIEL 01:52:26
26 CARUANA MARTINE 01:55:22
27 MONTEX SONIA 01:56:07
28 ASSENSION CHRISTINE 01:57:39
29 HNAISSILIN CORINE 01:57:52
30 BAUER MARILYNE 01:58:57
31 BERLIOZ DOLORES 01:59:38
32 LEPELLETIER MARIE CLAIRE 01:59:38
33 GONCALVES LEONILDE 01:59:58
34 JOUEN ISABELLE 02:06:48
35 MURCIE JULIETTE 02:08:12
36 MARTIN PERIDIER MARGAUX 02:08:12
37 BOEUFCHABERT AURELIE 02:08:57
38 RITTER Margaux 02:10:48
39 DUGAS SOPHIE 02:13:41
40 MORIN CATHERINE 02:13:41
41 VELAYOUDON Christelle 02:14:26
42 BOUAULT Irène 02:14:26
43 SAIMOEN ELENA 02:19:29
44 MOH PAAN CHRISTINE 02:19:29
45 BOUTIN Margaux 02:20:09
46 HAHU MARLENE 02:26:06
47 BLANCHER PATRICIA 02:26:06
48 BOUTIN Claude-May 02:26:06
49 TEYSSIER Aurélia 02:26:06
50 DELABRE Viviane 02:27:39
51 NGUEKAM ANGELE 02:30:47
52 DIETRICH Monique 02:30:47
53 DELORT Daniella 02:32:28
54 OSADNICK ROMANE 02:32:41
55 MARTIN PERIDIER ALIENOR 02:33:22
56 ANDREI ERALINE 02:35:03
57 FALIGOT CHRISTELLE 02:37:32
58 NG MYLENE 02:43:36
59 FAYARD BRIGITTE 02:46:08
60 PERNAZZA ALEXANDRA 02:57:07
61 GEIGIER MARTINE 02:57:07
62 WILLEMOT Nathalie 02:59:09
63 SCOTTO VIRGINIE 03:04:08
64 PEREZ ANNIE 03:04:08

 

10 kms Hommes

Class. Noms Temps
1 DEBAENE LAURENT 01:02:32
2 PESSY NICOLAS 01:09:04
3 LE GALLIC THIBAULT 01:11:29
4 LE GALLIC STEVEN 01:12:32
5 ASSENSION EMILIEN 01:12:39
6 BATHELEMY JASON 01:13:18
7 DARROUSSAT NICOLAS 01:18:34
8 BLANC Patrick 01:18:37
9 ROUCOULES JULIEN 01:20:10
10 FABRIE DAMIEN 01:20:29
11 BLANC LUCIEN 01:22:52
12 COLEUX FABRICE 01:23:02
13 WEJIEME KELLY 01:23:13
14 WATANABE PATRICE 01:23:19
15 HUTIER LUDOVIC 01:23:22
16 DUJARDIN CHRISTIAN 01:23:42
17 SERRECOMBE GEORGES 01:25:20
18 LE GALLIC JACQUES 01:26:11
19 LATHEZER RUDY 01:28:19
20 ASSENSION MAXENCE 01:28:47
21 JALABERT MANU 01:29:16
22 CARPENTIER Adrien 01:30:27
23 HENIN HENRI 01:33:12
24 ASSENSION PATRICK 01:33:44
25 TERAL CHRISTOPHE 01:34:20
26 HNAISSILIN THOMAS 01:34:28
27 WATANABE KENJY 01:34:36
28 FOURES BENJAMIN 01:36:34
29 GAYRAL JEROME 01:37:08
30 LANSUN Jino 01:39:28
31 LHOMMEAU GUILLAUME 01:39:38
32 LHOMMEAU THIERRY 01:40:09
33 KERANGOUAREC LOUIS 01:41:26
34 KERANGOUAREC DIDIER 01:41:48
35 BON Claude 01:43:12
36 BACCHI BERNARD 01:44:15
37 PONTHEAUX ARNAUD 01:44:55
38 NACHIN MAXIME 01:47:20
39 MALAVAL Joel 01:47:22
40 TRONC RICHARD 01:47:22
41 ZAHRA ETIENNE 01:49:50
42 LAVILLE JEAN 01:49:50
43 SZLENGER GAETAN 01:54:37
44 BOST ROMAIN 01:54:50
45 DEPLANQUE HENRI 01:59:38
46 TUI PAULO 02:06:02
47 KATJAWAN FRANCK 02:13:41
48 DELORT Jean-Baptiste 02:30:35
49 FORMET CEDRIC 02:30:47
50 DELORT Jérome 02:32:29
51 BOS JEAN JACQUES 02:37:46

 

22 kms Femmes

Class. Noms Temps
1 FAVIER CAROLINE 02:27:35
2 NOWICKI LESLIE 02:33:16
3 HUON ODILE 02:35:35
4 LE FLECHER DOMINIQUE 02:35:47
5 CONAN LAURENCE 02:36:38
6 ALEM BATOUL 02:40:30
7 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE 02:43:54
8 BON Valérie 02:44:48
9 MINISINI GWALDA 02:53:09
10 FRANCESCHINI CHANTAL 02:55:15
11 MENEC ENORA 02:57:57
12 TUAL CAROLE 03:05:22
13 RAZAMAISARA JOELINZ 03:05:32
14 BALTHAZARD EMILIE 03:08:56
15 VERCOUTRE ANNE SOPHIE 03:10:04
16 GAUCHET BEATRICE 03:10:04
17 MOUYNET VANESSA 03:14:16
18 CRAS CATHERINE 03:14:54
19 BORIE VAELERIE 03:17:36
20 GUIANVARCH AURELIE 03:17:36
21 MAZZI FLORENCE 03:19:34
22 KERANDEL JULIE ANNE 03:20:30
23 MASSENET ANNE 03:24:41
24 AURICHE AMANDINE 03:25:30
25 TREGARO FLORENCE 03:25:38
26 TAMA NATHALIE 03:34:11
27 ESPOSITO Véronique 03:35:28
28 SERPERO PATRICIA 03:37:43
29 GOURDON FLORENCE 03:38:03
30 LIGONNIERE SANDY 03:38:03
31 CRETIN Adeline 03:46:07
32 COLILN VIVIANE 03:46:32
33 CHALVET CLAIRE 03:47:15
34 SIFFERLEN GABY 03:47:20
35 EMILIEN PATRICIA 03:47:40
36 BRES-RITTER Dominique 03:49:29
37 HERAUD MARIE-LUCE 03:49:42
38 CAZERES CHRISTELLE 03:50:00
39 MEUNIER FRANCOISE 03:51:34
40 BONNACE CHRISTIANE 03:52:02
41 LE DU ANNE 03:53:07
42 SABRE ANNE SOPHIE 03:53:07
43 FAUCHER ISABELLE 03:53:07
44 ROMAND MARTINE 03:56:52
45 JARRASSE MARCELINE 04:06:40
46 MOREAU NATHALIE 04:08:02
47 CAZERES CHARLINE 04:08:21
48 PEZANT KARINE 04:17:20
49 THUBERT ANNIE 04:17:52
50 JEANDOT GINSENG 04:18:55
51 ZEHANI SALIMA 04:25:46
52 KAHLEMU EVELYNE 04:27:19
53 PAPIN STEPHANIE 04:27:19
54 BOISSERY AUDREY 04:29:15
55 RONDEAU FRANCINE 04:29:15
56 BERGES JACQUELINE 04:30:18
57 FEROTIN DOROTHEE 04:31:03
58 LE STRAT NASTASSIA 04:38:03
59 PACTAT MARIE THERESE 04:41:12
60 HERRMANN CATHERINE 04:51:15

 

22 Kms Hommes

Class. Noms Temps
1 BONNACE GAEL 01:53:56
2 VIALADE FREDERIC 02:06:02
3 BIONDO PAOLO 02:09:46
4 TOUMEN DAVID 02:11:14
5 REB JEAN RENE 02:11:23
6 PINGAULT YANNICK 02:11:38
7 GILQUIN ERIC 02:12:28
8 LAMBOT DAVY 02:12:52
9 DEFRESME XAVIER 02:13:57
10 DEBARLE MARC 02:15:09
11 DESVAL 02:15:24
12 FRABOULET BRUNO 02:15:42
13 MARTINS DAVY 02:15:52
14 CAZERES GLEN 02:16:05
15 RAGUSA ALEXANDRE 02:18:39
16 NEAU ERIC 02:20:46
17 BARJOT FABIEN 02:21:21
18 RODET NICOLAS GEORGES 02:21:31
19 DELIGNY MANUEL 02:22:03
20 OCHE THIERRY 02:22:58
21 DUBOIS Gilles 02:23:18
22 SERVANIN SEBASTIEN 02:23:57
23 CHABAL JEAN PHILIPPE 02:25:27
24 NASSIH GREGORY 02:26:07
25 DAVERDIN LUDOVIC 02:26:07
26 GUILLAUME GERALD 02:26:07
27 MOUMA KARIM 02:26:07
28 BERNARDIN CLAUDE 02:26:25
29 DOS SANTOS PATRICE 02:26:27
30 KERANDEL MARC 02:27:29
31 CONAN LOEIZ 02:28:11
32 FRURT PIERRE 02:28:11
33 AITA Franck 02:28:23
34 LELONG CHRISTOPHE 02:28:23
35 VILAS ALAIN 02:31:06
36 MENGIN Christian 02:31:06
37 PAPIN ALEXANDRE 02:31:24
38 SCHLEGEL FRANCK 02:34:38
39 DOLBEAU GEORGES 02:35:35
40 GODIN ALEXIS 02:35:47
41 CHINA GUILLAUME 02:35:47
42 JALOB ERIC 02:35:47
43 LETHEZER ERIC 02:36:38
44 AMIMER MAX 02:37:15
45 CORVEC ERWAN 02:37:41
46 BLUM Christophe 02:39:04
47 ROBERT TRAEGER JEAN 02:39:38
48 CARRE BRUNO 02:39:38
49 CHAPUSOT STEPHANE 02:40:35
50 DELRUE VINCENT 02:40:37
51 SCHIRCK PASCAL 02:40:37
52 GARNIER MICKAEL 02:40:37
53 GALLAIS CYRILLE 02:41:04
54 BARDOU PATRICK 02:41:51
55 BERTAUX JULIEN 02:41:51
56 ROBERT DAVID 02:42:32
57 BECAM JEROME 02:45:50
58 BEAN YANNICK 02:46:27
59 AUBRY CYRILLE 02:47:27
60 HIELY MICKAEL 02:47:49
61 LAMBERT DOMINIQUE 02:49:18
62 KIO JEAN PAUL 02:50:58
63 MUCHA FREDERIC 02:53:02
64 BRIANCHON ALEXANDRE 02:55:24
65 BOUCLY MICHEL 02:55:25
66 PACTA Raphael 02:55:26
67 BIHAN JEAN MARY 02:57:06
68 MEUNIER JEAN MICHEL 02:57:26
69 ERGO ERIC 02:57:42
70 TAXIER Serge 02:58:27
71 DELONEN VINCENT 02:58:54
72 DROWA ANTOINE 02:59:00
73 LATOUPIE XAVIER 03:02:27
74 LE FLECHER PASCAL 03:02:34
75 SZLENGER FREDERIC 03:04:02
76 MEUNIER THIBAULT 03:04:22
77 PROTAIS BENJAMIN 03:04:26
78 CHIN Fernand 03:04:32
79 LEGRAND Nicolas 03:05:12
80 SANQUER STEPHANE 03:05:57
81 LOPEZ MATTHIAS 03:07:24
82 MAZZI MARCEL 03:07:50
83 HERVIEUX ANTHONY 03:08:27
84 REYER KARL 03:10:00
85 VERON VINCENT 03:10:25
86 CHENEVIER THIERRY 03:11:53
87 BROSSARD MARCEL 03:13:09
88 TANGUY PRATT 03:14:09
89 BERNARD Josselin 03:14:09
90 BERNARD Patrick 03:14:09
91 ROLLAND DAVID 03:14:09
92 BOUTELLIER DAMIEN 03:14:16
93 ROUILLAUX JEROME 03:14:54
94 ATKINS Paul 03:14:54
95 SOUCRANT ALEXIS 03:16:07
96 PARES GUILLAUME 03:16:07
97 SIFFERLEN COLIN 03:16:56
98 JUHEL Julien 03:17:04
99 MAKA MAUAKI 03:17:08
100 PAIN FRANCIS 03:18:28
101 RABBE FRANCK 03:19:51
102 MONI Luigi 03:20:12
103 LE FRANC JEAN 03:20:31
104 UGOLINI PATRICK 03:20:58
105 MOHLI NICOLAS 03:22:10
106 SURGET Jean-Francis 03:22:46
107 RAMS JEAN LOU 03:24:35
108 GARNIER DOMINIQUE 03:24:41
109 MARTIN PERIDIER PHILIPPE 03:25:30
110 LADRECH FRANCK 03:25:38
111 CARPENTIER FLORENT 03:26:18
112 DELEONIBUS TRISTAN 03:26:45
113 LE DREOUT MATTHIEU 03:27:12
114 MAURY PIERRICK 03:27:32
115 FRANCOIS MARKENSON 03:32:23
116 PACTAT CHRISTIAN 03:32:55
117 LEPAGNEY DENIS 03:32:56
118 AUDET RICHARD 03:33:20
119 RENFER NICOLAS 03:36:08
120 GIMIE JEAN BONNIE 03:38:03
121 CORMARY CHRISTOPHE 03:38:03
122 BRESIL BRUNO 03:38:03
123 WAYARIDI SHONU 03:42:30
124 PECHARMANT Sylvain 03:42:52
125 SENGES Bruno 03:46:07
126 MARCEL NICOLAS 03:46:32
127 TODORI Georges 03:53:21
128 BONNACE JEAN YVES 03:53:21
129 UZENAT FLAVIEN 03:58:47
130 CAZERES JEAN-MICHEL 04:06:40
131 CUVELIER DAVID 04:06:40
132 RITTER Jean-Charles 04:08:21
133 JOLY HERVE 04:17:20
134 THUBERT WILLIAM 04:17:52
135 NG JACQUES 04:23:14
136 LENORMAND ERIC 04:23:34
137 EVANO PASCAL 04:23:34
138 HERAUD DENIS 04:23:34
139 DIETRICH Francis 04:30:18
140 WENEGUEI YANNICK 04:38:03
141 HERRMANN MICHEL 04:51:15

Laisser un commentaire