Raid Transcalédonienne 2003

0
373

Transcalédonienne 2003

Transcalédonienne

Scratch Noms Temps
001 ARROUCHE ARTHUR / SAUCY PIERRE / DANTON VALERIE 08:38:26
002 FRIANT PASCAL / FRIANT LAURENT / MALAVAL HELENA 08:54:09
003 MAILLET SUZEL / ARSAPIN PHILIPPE / LASSERRE GEORGES 09:05:09
004 PORCHER SYLVIE / VILAS ALAIN / JAMIN PASCAL 09:09:55
005 DEVILLERS SANDRINE / REB MARC / PIRIOU DAVID 09:28:12
006 DELLISTE GILLES / FAUQUENOT CHANTAL / HOLLE ERIC 09:38:28
007 MOUTRY RONALD / MAROQUIN JEAN-LUC / DELAVEUVE FRANCOISE 09:45:07
008 FABRE DIDIER / HATTON VADIM / WALGER ADIELSON LOUISE 09:49:33
009 DAVIN MARC / BELDJILALI DAVID / BAUMANN FRANCINE 10:03:01
010 HERVOUET CHRISTIAN / COURTOT MICHEL / TAKE NATHALIE 10:26:27
011 ESTIEUX PATRICK / AUBE KARINE / DIFOLCO STEFANO 10:29:44
012 OUCHOT MICHEL / TARDIVEL SABINE / TRANIER LANDRY 10:34:23
013 CHEVAL CHRISTIAN / CHEVAL IRENE / CHEVAL NICOLAS 10:37:13
014 LELIEVRE JOËL / LELIEVRE WARREN / LELIEVRE SABRINA 10:38:01
015 KERANDEL MARC / KERANDEL JULIE ANNE / SIMONNET HERVE 10:39:05
016 BIERLEY FRANCK / DEVILLERS CHARLES / MARTIN GILDA 10:41:03
017 CHANTREUX INGRID / SCEMAMA PATRICE / HURUGUEN CYRILLE 10:41:19
018 JEAN CHRISTIAN / MAROQUIN CEDRIC / MORIGNAT PATRICIA 10:43:17
019 IDE GREGORY / POGGI FABRICE / ROBERT STEPHANIE 11:02:58
020 DOLBEAU GEORGES / GUICHARD PHILIPPE / OLLIVIER SANDRINE 11:13:45
021 TESSIER GEORGI / BARONNET CINDY / HENIN HENRI 11:16:15
022 LASIMAN JOHNNY / ROGER MARIE BENEDICTE / JOLIN PATRICK 11:16:37
023 UTARD STEPHANE / BLANDIN JEAN-YVES / DIDIER PATRICIA 11:31:46
024 MEDERIC AXEL / MEDERIC BRIGITTE / DURET THIERRY 11:42:17
025 VULVERT FREDERIC / SCHULER JEAN-MARC / GILGEN DELPHINE 11:43:07
026 CALDINI CLAUDIO / DREAU GUILLAUME / JONNARD DELPHINE 11:44:14
027 ASSER ERIC / WAINTILIGON EVELYNE / BARSAC FREDERIC 11:45:21
028 SCHMITT RAPHAEL / CREMADES FLORENCE / GAY PHILIPPE 11:50:54
029 KOMORNICKI CHRISTIAN / DUPRAZ VERONIQUE / BENEDETTI DENIS 11:57:55
030 FREMY DIDIER / BOUQUET MARIO / FREMY CATHERINE 12:00:53
031 MALEJAC FRANCOIS / TESSIER PASCALE / TAXIER SERGE 12:02:27
032 DEVAUD MARION / DEVAUD MYRIAM / CASTEL WILLIAM 12:06:03
033 VIDAILLAC PHILIPPE / HAMEL INGRID / JAVOUHEY ALAIN 12:08:54
034 FABRE PHILIPPE / CAZASSUS FREDERIC / MEDARD CORINNE 12:12:33
035 RICHARD DOMINIQUE / LE BARBIER CHANTAL / GUEGUEN PIERRICK 12:13:13
036 LE BEUVAN LIONEL / LENORMAND PATRICK / GONZAGUE MICHELLE 12:16:30
037 DE DECKKER CATHERINE / DE DECKKER THOMAS / CLAUDE ANTHONY 12:16:40
038 DAHLAN HENRY / LE BRIS MATHIEU / TEYSSIER MARION 12:27:06
039 FAUCOMPRE LUC / NEUMAYER JOSETTE / MILLOT PAGANI FABIENNE 12:32:29
040 BERNARD AGNES / BERNARD HUGUES / BERNARD STEPHAN 12:44:16
041 BERNARD PATRICK / OPERMANN CHRISTINE / BOSHUNG JACQUES 12:50:22
042 BADOR JEAN-LUC / MANKON SABRINA / BADOR SEBASTIEN 12:51:54
043 EL ARBI ISMAEL / BAUSCH CHRISTOPHE / THIONA GIANNA 12:54:21
044 LAURENT PHILIPPE / D' ETTORRE ANNE-HELENE / CAU PHILIPPE 12:57:19
045 QENENOJ SIWAN / ONDICOLBERRY TERIIROA / ZONGO PIERRE 12:59:34
046 VU ISABELLE / KADDOUR OLIVIER / CLAVEL MYKA 13:00:40
047 VALLEE THIERRY / HALLIER JACQUELINE / SURY GERALD 13:00:50
048 TUHEIAVA DIDIER / LECAILLE GINETTE / NIUTOUA LOLESIO 13:03:15
049 LAURENT ALAIN / BADJOEL CYNTHIA / PAUGOIS LAURENT 13:05:49
050 LE GOFF KARL / FULGRAND DAVID / CRESPO LAETITIA 13:08:10
051 BEDAS ANDRE / ABDELKADER MARIE-PAULE / ROUMAGNE MARION 13:08:13
052 CHAUVIN MARLENE / AUBIN PATRICE / DION PHILIPPE 13:08:38
053 SIMON ERIC / MICHEL PATRICIA / MORIGNAT JEAN-JACQUES 13:08:59
054 FOURNIER JACQUES / ARZ HENRI / BIZIEN CORRINE 13:12:46
055 ALI BEN EL HADJ MICHELE / ALI BEN EL HADJ CYNTHIA / BIENCOURT RICHARD 13:29:40
056 BOMPART YVES / BEAUD JEAN-SEBASTIEN / BOUYGUES MARIE-FRANCE 13:34:52
057 KERLEGUER JEAN-YVES / DESARZENS CHANTAL / GENTY PIERRE-HENRI 13:35:15
058 CLERGUE CLAUDE / CUGGIA THIERRY / DEMONY VALERIE 13:44:02
059 VALOIS MARTINE / VALOIS JEAN-CLAUDE / BRACHET GUY 13:45:57
060 STEPHAN BRUNO / ANTOINE FABIEN / DELAPORTE CATHERINE 13:48:21
061 BELARBI FATIMA / KEBE CHEIHK / VIAN JEAN-MARC 14:07:16
062 THEVENY JEAN-PIERRE / GOARANT ANNE-CLAIRE / GERAUX HUBERT 14:10:03
063 BRESIL BRUNO / JEAN-BAPTISTE BENOIT / TESSIER RAYMONDE 14:12:50
064 LE BORGNE JOËL / LE BORGNE NADINE / LE BORGNE XAVIER 14:14:06
065 NEPWE-ERU JEAN-EDHINO / MEANDU-POVEU DANIEL / MEANDU-GORODE SOPHIE 14:14:42
066 RIVOILAN PASCAL / BIGAYON CHANTAL / POIA RAYMONDE 14:18:55
067 BORI PASCAL / LESUEUR FABRICE / BORI LUDIVINE 14:21:24
068 VILAS SOLANGE / GOLESHA ROSALIE / DEBERGE DOMINIQUE 14:22:29
069 MALDONADO SERGE / BERTRAND ERIC / HADJ SALAH DALILA 14:30:36
070 ESCUDIE DAVID / MOSSARD LIONEL / GIUERNAUD CELINE 14:31:54
071 WAGINO DANIEL / HANNECART COLETTE / BEAURY CATHERINE 14:33:20
072 DELAVEUVE CHRISTELLE / VEDEL YANNICK / GARNIER WILFRIED 14:34:16
073 BONIFASE ANGELO / WAMO PHILIPPE / CORNILLON STEPHANIE 14:39:58
074 WIDMER SIMON / MEUNIER LAURENT / PIERRE NICOLE 14:43:00
075 THEVEDIN CEDRIC / MAPPERI JEAN-JACQUES / HAEWENG SANDRINE 14:52:10
076 DELESSERT GRAZIELLA / LECOYER FRANCOIS / LECOYER PHILIPPE 14:54:09
077 PORTEFIN MARYLINE / SAÏZ FRANCK / MONROC PATRICK 15:05:11
078 QUILLIOT XAVIER / CHAUVIN GWENDA / MELLIN BERTRAND 15:08:57
079 RABIN OLIVIER / JOUAN STEPHANE / MATUAFAUFA'A INES 15:09:21
080 CRISTOFOLI SYLVIE / PINPIN PATRICIA / TROYAT JEROME 15:10:06
081 JOUANNO JULIEN / HNAUJIE MARIE-ANGE / BAILLARD XAVIER 15:18:29
082 RIVIERE SABRINA / MENEZ NICOLAS / RIVIERE CHRISTOPHE 15:19:53
083 LEQUES EVELYNE / LAPETITE ALAIN / DESCHAMPS CHARLES 15:26:57
084 DE GOUTTES XAVIER / TUIPOLOTAANE APOLOSIO / VICO BRIGITTE 15:37:34
085 ERIL ANDREAS / LOTAUT JOSEPH / VAGAHU MARGOT 15:41:57
086 SOUBRIER GABRIEL / SOUBRIER ANNE-CLAIRE / MOURIER PIERRE-ANDRE 15:51:40
087 HERMANN JEAN-PIERRE / HERMANN REGINE / GASTALDI SERGE 15:54:34
088 FENUAFANOTE NOEL / BAUDCHON ISABELLE / FENUAFANOTE SERAPHINE 15:55:21
089 OHL FLORE / PUJO GINETTE / LECLERCQ BERTRAND 16:01:58
090 DOLO CHRISTOPHE / MAILLARD SIDOU MIREILLE / AGEZ FRANCOIS 16:07:12
091 REYMONDIE ANNIE / LENEI JACQUES / COMBA PHILIPPE 16:15:53
092 JALABERT NADINE / DELRIEU PASCALE / MANAKOFAIVA JOSEPH 16:18:29
093 MAMESSIER FRANK / SEGUIN SYLVIE / NAGLE VERONIQUE 16:33:16
094 BRISSEAU JEROME / ROLAND FRANCOIS / MARCHAUX LYNDA 16:40:36
095 NG JACQUES / PAPIN STEPHANIE / KARNO MICHEL 16:44:45
096 RIMAUD THOMAS / BOUVET GUENOLE / ASSELIN JULIE 16:52:11
097 LAPELERIE ANNE MARIE / DUPREY NICOLAS / JAININ FABRICE 16:54:19
098 DARRIMAJOU YANNICK / JOLLY AZIZ / PEUVREL COLETTE 17:14:43
099 MATHIVET ROGER / BOCAHUT CHRISTELLE / BERENGER ALAIN 17:16:10
100 ELAMAND BENOIT / PAUGAM AURORE / OURBAK TIMOTHEE 17:18:09
101 POPPE DAVID / PERIGAULT SOPHIE / DESEVRES MANUEL 17:37:47
102 WAKAJAWA PATRICE / THOMAS ERIC / HMANA ORNELLA 17:56:18
103 BRIN PHILIPPE / LAGAEDERE BRIGITTE / MEYSNEY BENOIT 18:07:30
104 HELME LAURENT / ROUGERIE BRUNO / BOUGNON ELISABETH 18:17:54
105 HORENT SEBASTIEN / BATAILLE MATHIEU / LEMOINE GAELLE 18:26:56
106 LESCANE CHANTAL / PERRIER JEAN-PIERRE / LOUARN LIONEL 18:30:01

Transcalédonienne (Transjunior)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 CAZASSUS LAURENT / BARKET AMANDINE / HACQUES SEBASTIEN 03:06:48
002 GACH MALIKA / MEE LENAÏK / WASHETINE RAYNALD 03:07:29
003 PULAWA JOYCE / CARIWA KENGY / NINE BENOITE 03:18:54
004 TAUSI RAPHAEL / VONITISHI-ZENOKI DAVID / NINE LAURENCE 03:20:11
005 LAVELLOI MARCELLINE / IPUNESSO EMANUEL / DAVID FREDERIC 03:20:51
006 READO JULIEN / VIAN JESSICA / GAVIN WARREN 03:22:32
007 DEVAUD ARNAUD / LAURENT ARNAUD / CICA VARINKA 03:23:25
008 DEGRAVE CAROLE / DEGRAVE DENIS / BRAUD GAETAN 03:24:13
009 EPP YVES / LABENSKY ALEXANDRA / GOROHOUNA ADNEY 03:31:09
010 NAPOREA LINDSAY / YEKAWENE JEAN-JULIAN / MADRARU EUGENE 03:34:00
011 TAKE MORGAN / MAST OLIVIER / LECOURIEUX PHILIPPE 03:40:18
012 FOORD LORIE / DECOUX MARVIN / WEISS JOEL 03:45:55
013 BERTRAND FREDERIC / AMIDI MIKE / NEMOADJOU LAETITIA 03:49:50
014 BELOUMA MELINA / PE PITIOU STEVE / AMBRAS DOMINIQUE 03:51:57
015 CHUNG DENIS / WAINEBENGO NATSUMI / SAIHULIWA NATHANAEL 03:52:21
016 KLOTZ AMELIE / REVIRE JONATHAN / DEPLANQUE MIKE 03:53:58
017 DESPLANQUES AURELIEN / AMAT DELPHINE / BARNY CLOTHILDE 03:54:58
018 DUBOIS CEDRIC / NANGAR CHRISTOPHER / DIMEO LUCILE 03:58:49
018 YOUNG JOHNY / LEDRU IVAN / MURCIA KENNY 03:58:49
019 KEDO ARIANNE / TIODAMAMA LUDOVIC / MOINLAHOUPIO ANTOINE 03:59:53
020 NEVEUYE CELINA / BULANT NICOLAS / LE BARBIER ALEXANDRE 04:00:22
021 PASCAL LAURENT / SCHNEIDER RUDY / BEAUD MARIE 04:00:31
022 POWIDJA HONORINE / POWIDJA ADELINE / DOUHOTE KENNY 04:03:22
023 MERAY ADELE / MANWO JEAN WILLY / WAMEJO MARC 04:03:30
024 FOGLIANI VAIMEANA / MEUREUREU MURIELLE / TEHEI LARRY 04:05:14
025 JEMES JACQUES / DAWI EPA / CITERNE WARREN 04:08:09
026 BANUKONE AIMEE / BOULONNAS BAPTISTE / LOCKER TYPHAIN 04:08:39
027 KARDJO LAURIE / BRASSEUR THIBAULT / MASSENET JEAN 04:11:17
028 MATAO REMY / IHMELING CEDRIC / UA LUCIE 04:13:56
029 BOULA NATACHA / MARTIN MIKE / DELRIEU RODRIGUE 04:15:10
030 HONORE JEROME / TUISAMO TINO / NEWEDOU EDWINA 04:18:14
031 VAMA RODRIGUE / WENEMOUA FREDERIC / KANANOU AMINA 04:18:31
032 VENDEGOU LAURENT / KOROMA MARIE ELISE / ATTITI MICHAEL 04:19:09
033 TARA FERDINAND / ATINOUA ALEXIA / DIGOUE LUC 04:19:45
034 MALTAUS JORDI / MANIULUA MAGALI / BENE ENRICK 04:21:57
035 LAVIGNE ARNAUD / MEKENESE MICKAEL / KLIWON POEMA 04:24:27
036 GODARD CHADIA / SELEFEN EMILE / PEBELLIER BENOIT 04:24:56
037 HOMOU LOUIS / KOROMA YOLANDE / AKAPO HUGUES 04:25:57
038 UEDRE BILLY / WAMEJO PAUL / KATE LEONIE 04:26:00
039 DELRIEU JULIEN / DAVERDIN JEREMIE / BOULA MADELEINE 04:28:09
040 BOUANEMOA LOLITA / TCHIADINOUMA MARCEL / TEINBAI CHARLES 04:28:36
041 QENENOJ DAVID / SAULIA LAETITIA / SAULIA IXOE 04:29:50
042 POTIAROA STEEVE / CAIHE ANAIS / PINTIAU ARNAUD 04:35:17
043 OSTER GAEL / BACLE FANNY / SETIANO FIEDRICK 04:42:08
044 SCARDONI MARIO / ATTAWA GWENDOLINE / DOUYERE ARNAUD 04:42:51
045 WAYENECE RAPHAEL / GOUHOUA PRISCILLA / AUFFRET KENNY 04:50:32
046 CEJO RUDOLPHE / NEPORON M PAULE / GOETCHA BARTHELEMY 05:02:19
047 TEINROUEC JENNY / BOARAT CORALIE / POAAH ARHOU J.FRANCOIS 05:19:20

Laisser un commentaire