Raid : Voh 2000

0
198

Raid de Voh 2000

Voh

Scratch Noms Temps
001 TESSIER Christian – BECKER Eric 02:31:32
002 FRIANT Pascal – FRIANT Laurent 02:34:33
003 ESPOSITO David – LACROIX Stéphane 02:38:00
004 FOORD Didier – MARTIN Auguste 02:45:45
005 BIAGGI Jean-Marie – LAPORTE Françis 02:46:43
006 MORVILLE Louis – HALIFAX Dan 02:48:25
007 BOUTEILLER Ronald – CASTEL Dannick 02:51:25
008 BATTIE David / AITA Franck 02:52:46
009 RADONDY Yvonne – PIRIOU David 02:55:36
010 LAHITETE Laurence – REB Jean-René 02:55:58
011 GUERVILLY Thierry – BILLIET Aldo 02:58:03
012 DARBOIS Jean-Paul – MARTIN Yannice 02:58:33
013 MOUTRY Jean-Paul – LETHEZER Eric 03:01:58
014 MOUTRY Ronald – MAROQUIN Jean-Luc 03:04:11
015 DAVIN Marc – BEDJILALI David 03:06:45
016 MEURGEY Franck – COUGET Pierre 03:09:59
017 FAYOT François – GUERRIER Florent 03:10:35
018 PYDO Mireille – DELLISLE Gilles 03:11:52
019 PERRYMOND Jean-Luc – ARIAS Serge 03:13:33
020 VELAYOUDON Mickaël – MARTIN Michel 03:13:48
021 DEVAUD Clarence – BESANCON Stéphane 03:15:22
022 HARAMBOURE Stéphane – VEROVE Samuel 03:15:50
023 VILAS Alain – TSCHAN Sandra 03:16:03
024 BOUVET Yannick – TAKE Christophe 03:16:45
025 FOURNIER Jean-Marc – NEHITY Richard 03:19:27
026 DIO Jean-Paul – DI FOLCO Stéphano 03:22:08
027 ARTHUIS Lionel – BOISLEVE Michel 03:23:08
028 DURVEILLER Bruno – BIGA Denis 03:23:58
029 GALLOIS Guillaume – PIDJO Gabriel 03:24:07
030 ESTIEUX Patrick – RENAUD Christian 03:24:46
031 LOQUET Danyck – RAGUET Alain 03:24:53
032 HOLLE Eric – CAGNON 03:25:03
033 DOLBEAU Georges – BROSSARD Marcel 03:27:03
034 COURTOT Michel – LELIEVRE Sabrina 03:29:40
035 KUTER Gilbert – TOKARSKY Stanislas 03:32:00
036 RAMS Jean-Lou – LALEUX Serge 03:32:22
037 BLUM Eric – DELGADO Monique 03:33:08
038 QUINCEROT Olivier – JACQUET Thierry 03:36:45
039 UGOLINI Patrick – PIDO Claude 03:37:22
040 TESSIER Georgi – HENIN Henri 03:40:42
040 GASTALDI Jean-Marie – HELY-JOLY Bernard 03:40:42
041 LEROY Robert – DEVILLERS Carl 03:45:08
042 VOLCY Dorianne – MONNIER Patrick 03:46:00
043 MARTIN Serge – PREVOST Hans 03:46:26
044 MONIN Frédéric – MONIN Pierre 03:47:38
045 SOURNIA David – ASSER Eric 03:50:53
046 CREVISSIER Yvann – CREVISSIER Stéphane 03:51:47
047 CAZAUTE Christophe – MIRRALES Marc 03:52:47
048 ATKINS Paul – MONTAGNAT Christian 03:53:30
049 KOMORNICKI Christian – HELY-JOLY Eliane 03:54:36
050 MARLIER René – LELIEVRE Joël 03:54:50
051 BOUE Thierry – SAGE Alexandre 03:55:12
052 POISAC Emmanuel – ALLEAU Cyril 03:56:42
053 GASTALDI Robert – MEILLAC Francis 03:57:50
054 BERTON Brigitte – KADDOUR Isabelle 03:58:16
054 KADDOUR Didier – UGOLINI Michel 03:58:16
055 VERGOZ Félix – VERGOZ Eric 03:59:45
056 ZONGO Pierre – QUENENOT Siwan 03:59:58
057 VIRATELLE Louis – WAHNAPO Mina 04:01:02
058 DEL RIO Gérard – PANCHE Bertrand 04:02:40
059 VIRATELLE Marie-Claire – MORIGNAT Patricia 04:02:51
060 BATTIE Véronique – FONROBERT Charly 04:04:22
061 MILLOT Fabienne – TAMA Nathalie 04:05:35
062 MOGLIA Charly – KOPOUI Georges 04:07:00
063 LEROY Ludovic – MORIGNAT Philippe 04:07:39
064 CHEVAL Claude – MORIGNAT Jean-Jacques 04:08:00
065 NICOLI Dominique – WILICKI Daniel 04:09:12
066 UTARD Stéphane – BLANDIN Jean-Yves 04:11:10
067 DEVAUD Jo – WAHOO Caryl 04:12:05
068 TOURTE Corinne – OLLIVIER Sandrine 04:14:57
069 VIEILLEFOND Laurent – LAARAUPAU Sébastien 04:18:56
070 APPAGANOU Christophe – GATEFAIT Barry 04:19:10
071 ALLOUIT Yassin / NEPORON Daniel 04:19:46
072 DEBERGE Dominique – BUILLES Bernard 04:21:25
073 DIDIER Patricia – CASTAN Edith 04:22:35
074 BIELKIEWIK Boris – MONTREUIL Thomas 04:22:46
075 LANGLAMET Eric – OGIRE Jean-Patrick 04:23:12
076 SEVETRE Thomas – CHEVAL Steeve 04:27:55
077 RENAUDON Xavier – BOUQUET Mario 04:31:28
078 CHAUVIN Marlène – MARTIN Jean-Luc 04:33:12
079 FLOTAT Dominique – RUEL Charly 04:35:00
080 MATHIEU Brigitte – TANAKA Patrick 04:35:05
081 COMBET Claude – HENRY Louis 04:35:40
082 DARBOIS Amelence – AUDET Païvi 04:36:30
083 FARSI Matthieu – DOUYERE Noël 04:38:00
084 MORELLI Eric – BATTIE Georges 04:38:32
085 DARJANA Eric – DEVAUD Laurent 04:41:25
086 ROBERT Patrick – NACE Christian 04:43:50
087 FARISI André-Georges – BONNACE Jean-Yves 04:44:02
088 AGEZ Jacques – BLANC Jean-Marie 04:44:55
089 LAPETITE Alain – LETHEZER Freddy 04:45:16
090 NAPOLEON Alain – FOORD Réginald 04:48:03
091 COURTOIS Bernard – TESSIER Pascale 04:53:25
092 ATE Miguel – SALMON Edmond 04:54:44
093 DAVIN Véronique – BEDJILALI Stéphanie 04:56:13
094 DELRIEU Jocelyn – DEZARSENS André 04:56:22
095 DUBIEC Michel – FINK Fabrice 05:02:05
096 KAWA Thierry – LE GOFF Yves 05:05:38
097 DUCLAU Muriel – NACE Catherine 05:06:05
098 DINOU Paulette – RAGUE Nathalie 05:08:30
099 KUHN Johanan – TERRIER Jérome 05:08:54
100 GERARD Hugo – BIGOU Marie-Odile 05:08:58
101 TRINOME Yann – BELLENGUEZ Marie-Paule 05:09:04
102 APPAGANOU Mylène / BENEBIG Catherine 05:09:57
103 GENTY Pierre-Henri – GENTY Elisabeth 05:15:45
104 DAELDYCK Jean-Noël – STEPHAN Rozenn 05:16:45
105 MARTRA Christine – WENAHIN Odile 05:23:30
106 LANGLAMET Agnès – PROST Nathalie 05:27:20
107 FENOT Guy – JACQUET Alexandre 05:28:44
108 TIEHI Roberta – DEVAUD Rhode 05:40:40
109 PERCHARD Manuella – DEBIEN Wilfried 05:41:35
110 GNIBEKAN Pauline – DELAVEUVE Christelle 05:44:30
111 GUILLON Gino – GUILLON Giovanna 05:58:31
112 RINGUENOIRE Frédérique – RINGUENOIRE Christophe 06:05:12
113 CHAU HUU Patricia – BOUVIER Philippe 06:12:08
113 PICHERIT Renaud – DELRIEU Jean-François 06:12:08
114 ETIENNE Gina – LOQUET Julia 06:12:15
115 DELRIEU Gilles – MARLIER Gaël 06:18:45
116 REGELE Anne-Sophie – MARLIN Stéphane 06:21:16
117 CHEVALIER Endrina – CHEVALIER André 06:22:51
118 ESTIEUX Monique – ARSAPIN Nicole 06:27:10
119 DELRIEU Pascale – MARLIER Laurent 06:27:15
120 TALLEU Geneviève – DOAN Sygne 06:32:20
121 PLATEAU Michel – GNIBEKAN Marie-Claude 06:39:50
122 GUISGANT Anne-Lise – GABET Christine 06:42:25
123 DEVILLERS Charles – COURTOT Philippe 06:45:20
124 BONNACE Christiane – ANDRY Simone 06:46:38
124 LOQUET Odile – BOUDOUBE Suzanne 06:46:38
125 MARTIN Nadia – METZDORF Patricia 07:01:55

Laisser un commentaire