Raid : Canala 2005

0
228

Grand Raid de Canala            

            
POS    NOM                    CATEGORIE    TEMPS

1    FRIANT Laurent / LETOCART Fredéric        H    01:59:45
2    COIFFET Damien / SAMANICH Yohan            H    02:13:00
3    LASSERRE Georges / VILAS Alain            VH1    02:15:30
4    BOUTEILLER Ronald / DOLBEAU Georges        H    02:19:13
5    ROUSSEAU Marc / VIRATELLE Nathalie        H    02:19:21
6    LELIEVRE Warren / BILLET Aldo            H    02:20:22
7    SUTTER Francis / DURUP Gérald            H    02:20:43
8    TUHEIAVA Didier / CHAUVIN Lionel        H    02:24:09
9    CREVEAU Sylvain / ROCHE Phillipe        H    02:24:46
10    BEAUD Jean-Sébastien / REYNAUD Stéphanie    H    02:25:20
11    DI PAOLO Rossano / MENGIN Christian        H    02:26:23
12    MOUTRY Jean-Paul / PYDO Mireille        H    02:28:47
13    OREZZOLI Patrick / NIUTOUA Lolésio        H    02:31:33
14    IKIARA Judicaël / WADRIAKO Jean-Pierre        H    02:32:20
15    LASSERRE Barbara / ARSAPIN Phillipe        JF    02:33:08
16    GERARD Hugo / LODS Fabrice            H    02:36:03
17    HOLLE Eric / FAUQUENOT Chantal            H    02:40:08
18    MIRALLES Marc / POCHARD Phillipe        H    02:40:30
19    DEVILLERS  Jean-Charles / COURTOT Thierry    JH    02:40:53
20    WEISS Victor / RAGUE Nathalie            H    02:41:55
21    SOERIA Ronald / SOERIA OUAMBA  Emmanuel        H    02:43:55
22    KUHN Henrick / MOQUARIAUX David            H    02:44:34
23    LELIEVRE Joël / LELIEVRE Sabrina        VH1    02:46:00
24    NEIMBO Thierry / MATHIEU Alain            H    02:48:16
25    TOKARSKI Stanislas / TRUQUES Thierry        H    02:48:47
26    WAMEDJO André / PAUBA Ulrick            H    02:48:59
27    GRENIER Fredéric / BERNANOS Jean-Stephen    H    02:49:53
28    FRANCESCHINI Bernard / FRANCESCHINI Chantal    VH2    02:51:58
29    DEVILLERS Charles / HOANG-TIEN Mick        H    02:56:16
30    LE GOFF Yves / GUETTARD Robin            H    02:58:38
31    COQUETI Gwénaël / SANNER Loïc            H    02:59:29
32    VINCENT Charles / CREVISSIER Guy        VH2    03:01:13
33    TARDIVEL Sabine / OUCHOT Michel            F    03:01:15
34    GRIMAUD Joël / FAURE Bernard            VH1    03:03:18
35    BUTTARD Laurent / ATEL Jean-Marc        H    03:04:43
36    DUBOIS Jean-Christophe / SARRAMEGNA Christophe    H    03:06:41
37    BOUYE Isabelle / VARTANE Christina        F    03:13:20
38    AGUDO Natacha / FANINOZ Sébastien        F    03:13:57
39    LEBLANC Philippe / SANCHEZ Thierry        H    03:14:00
40    DYE Pascal / RENARD Phillipe            H    03:15:02
41    CAILLEAU Marie-Aline / RENAULD Serge        F    03:16:16
42    NEHITI Richard / PIME Victor            H    03:16:20
43    ARTU Agathe / DOUGNAC Karine            F    03:16:30
44    KATEKO Anthonin / TEIN Norbert            H    03:17:00
45    CREVISSIER Stéphane / CREVISSIER Vaïtiaré    H    03:21:54
46    PARENT Jean-Paul / CHENU Eric            VH1    03:21:55
47    MOISSON Linda / MOISSON Pierre-Yves        F    03:25:45
48    ARRIGHI Pascale / NICOLI Dominique        F    03:26:13
49    MARTIN Désiré / NOVELLA André            H    03:26:14
50    RAUZDUEL Benoît / LEROUX Olivier        H    03:27:57
51    VERRIER Pierrette / BROCH  Didier        VF1    03:29:56
52    BAYET Laurent / BAYET Fredéric            H    03:33:25
53    MIDJAM Johan / HOANG-TIEN Liliane        H    03:36:54
54    ADDE Agnés / CHABANEIX Christophe        F    03:45:28
55    BON Mireille / GILLES Bruno            F    03:45:30
56    BEAUD Annie / BEAUD Christian            F    03:48:20
57    BERNARD Agnés / FABRE Arielle            VF2    03:49:29
58    LIVOLSI Dominique / OLIVE Katia            H    03:53:30
59    PARENT Erica / DINOU Paulette            VF1    03:56:14
60    BIGOU Marie-Odile / BIGOU Jean-Claude        F    03:56:49
61    ATE Miguel / DAOUTHIEUX Jeannot            H    03:58:53
62    ATE Jennifer / SALMON Edmond            F    03:59:01
63    DAVERDIN Martine / COUSTON Sylvie        VF2    03:59:05
64    MONIN Céline / VANDEGOU Marie-Laurence        F    04:01:30
65    HOLLE Valentine / DELAVEUVE Christelle        VF2    04:18:00
66    RODIER Mathieu / CHERRONET Anne-Laure        H    04:32:00
67    LE HELLO Simon / BARUMANDZADEH Rozita        H    04:33:00
68    MILLIARD Nicolas / GODOT Delphine        H    04:34:00
69    JACQUET Samuel / AGOURERE Cindy            H    04:35:00
70    FORSTER Jacqueline / FORSTER Claudia        VF2    04:44:00
71    BOCAHUT Line / SOULAS Martine            F    04:45:00
72    LETARD Paul / MIDJAN Graziella            VH2    05:00:00
    

Mini Raid de Canala            
            
    
            
POS    NOM            CAT    TEMPS

1    GERARD Styven        JH    00:37:55
2    NEHITI  Djamel        JH    00:38:29
3    UBOIN Fabrice        JH    00:38:43
4    LAPE Soséfo        JH    00:39:00
5    MAILEFIHIMAGA Pétélo    JH    00:39:06
6    MEDERIC Kayne        JH    00:41:21
7    NONNARO  Yannicka    JF    00:41:26
8    GUILLEMIN Audrey    F    00:41:40
9    MOUTRY Diana        JF    00:46:27
10    NOVELLA Jonathan    JH    00:48:45
11    PETHIGOU Céline        JF    00:49:05
12    VICO Virna        JF    00:49:40
13    BEDGIA Angel        JF    00:50:56
14    GOETRO Gielle        JF    00:51:00
15    MERCIER David        JH    00:52:55
16    ZIMHLET Stéphanie    JF    00:54:50
17    RAGUE Jessie        JF    01:00:37
18    DEVILLERS Michel    VH1    01:00:38
19    MARTIN Anthonya        JF    01:01:10
20    SIMARD Tanya        F    01:16:45
21    ONIARY Dolorés        JF    01:16:49
22    BEAUD Lydia        JF    01:23:25
23    VERRIER  Yannick    H    02:00:30
24    JOSEPH Didier        H    02:00:57
25    JOSEPH Marie-Odile    VF1    02:00:57
26    BROCH Jocelyne        VF1    02:00:57
27    BROCH Maxime        JH    02:00:57

Laisser un commentaire