Raid : Hienghène 2004

0
213

Raid de Hienghene 2004

Raid de Hienghène (Grand Raid)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 FRIANT LAURENT –  LETOCART FREDERIC 01:50:15
002 BRUCHARD JERÔME – FOURNIER CYRIL 01:52:37
003 DIO JEAN-PAUL – NEHITI RICHARD 01:59:10
004 FOORD DIDIER – MITRIDE ANDRE 01:59:53
005 CHAUVIN LOÏC – DANTON VALERIE 02:00:06
006 ROUSSEAU MARC – PULAWA JOYCE 02:01:00
007 VILAS ALAIN – DANTON THIERRY 02:01:18
008 MEDERIC AXEL – BERLAN FREDERIC 02:04:20
009 BAYLE ROMAIN – GOURDON JOACHIM 02:06:08
010 LELIEVRE WARREN – BILLIET ALDO 02:08:34
011 BARTOLETTI PIERRE – COIFFET DAMIEN 02:11:03
012 BEAUD JEAN-SEBASTIEN – HORTALA STEPHANE 02:13:59
013 VIMEUX ALEXANDRE – MARRAND DOMINIQUE 02:15:15
014 LEHEURTE XAVIER – WALGER-ADIELSON LOUISE 02:17:19
015 GLAVIEUX MATHIEU – GLAVIEUX DOMINIQUE 02:18:00
016 REVILLARD DAMIEN – CHABANEIX SEBASTIEN 02:21:24
017 LASSERRE BARBARA – LASSERRE GEORGES 02:22:22
018 CATHELINE RENE – TESTET THOMAS 02:23:42
019 LOUSTAUNAU GILLES – RIGOURD JEAN-LOUIS 02:27:10
020 KAUDRE RAYMOND – JAMET LAURENT 02:32:10
021 MOQUARIAUX DAVID – FRANCESCHINI CYRIL 02:32:55
022 FRANCESCHINI BERNARD – MALEJAC FRANCOIS 02:32:55
023 CHENU FRANCOIS – DEVILLERS CARL 02:33:09
024 MIRALLES MARC – MARTIN SERGE 02:33:10
025 DUBOIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE – MERCIER EDWARD 02:33:41
026 NIUTOUA LOLESIO – TUHEIAVA DIDIER 02:33:43
027 CELLOTI PATRICK – BOUFFORT FREDERIC 02:34:01
028 NAAOUTCHOUE JEAN-FRANCOIS – PERRIN JACQUES 02:34:20
029 DURET THIERRY – DEVAUD MARION 02:34:40
030 MEYER DAVID – REYNAUD STEPHANIE 02:36:00
031 TAKE NATHALIE – LELIEVRE SABRINA 02:36:25
032 NADAL PHILIPPE – ROBERT PATRICK 02:37:26
033 ADER XAVIER – DE PONNAT JEAN-BERTRAND 02:40:20
034 GERARD HUGO – LETOCART NICOLAS 02:40:22
035 PARENT JEAN-PAUL – CHENU ERIC 02:40:30
036 TIDJITE ZYCO – DIANAÏ LAURENT 02:40:35
037 BONNET VINCENT – ALLOUIT YASSIN 02:40:52
038 BONNEMAISON XAVIER – MAHET JULIEN 02:41:15
039 CASTEL WILLIAM – LELIEVRE JOËL 02:45:46
040 RIVEY CHARLES – BEHAGUE GREGORY 02:45:55
041 JONNARD DELPHINE – COATANEA CATHERINE 02:46:33
042  LARREMENDY ERIC –  CHIRON FABRICE 02:47:02
043 CHABANEIX CHRISTOPHE – VIE ALEXANDRE 02:48:45
044 POUYE LEONARD – WATOENE BENOÎT 02:50:11
045 DIO JEAN-JACQUES – LE GOFF YVES 02:50:47
046 DI PAOLO ROSSANO – MENGIN CHRISTIAN 02:51:27
047 CORMIER JULIE – PEREZ PATRICK 02:51:44
048 MARTINIERE NICOLAS – JONES THOMAS 02:51:55
049 DEVILLERS CHARLES – HOANG-TIEN MIKE 02:52:30
050 DELCLUZE VINCENT – HIS SEBASTIEN 02:53:43
051 CHAUVIN GWENOLA – RAGUE NATHALIE 02:59:46
052 TESSIER PASCALE – FRANCESCHINI CHANTAL 02:59:46
053 BIGAYON CHANTAL – VICO BRIGITTE 03:02:34
054 RAMS JEAN-LOU – SIFFERLEN GABY 03:05:40
055 DINOU PAULETTE – MARTIN DESIRE 03:05:45
056 VICO THIERRY – MIDJAM JEAN-CLAUDE 03:06:52
057 GUETTARD ROBIN – D’ USSEL SYLVIE 03:21:45
058 VANGHENT FRANCOIS – MONGET FLORAN 03:21:52
059 JACQUEMIN DAVID – MORET-ES-JEAN ANTONY 03:26:40
060 SOULAS MARTINE – APPAGANOU MYLENE 03:31:15
061 LEBLANC PHILIPPE – AGUDO NATACHA 03:35:10
062 FANINOZ SEBASTIEN – SANCHEZ THIERRY 03:35:10
063 NOVELLA ANDRE – FORSTER FREDERIC 03:37:21
064 VIDAL ERIC – QUINCHANTE NADINE 03:37:33
065 DAVERDIN MARTINE – BARCELLI ALBAN 03:38:40
066 CLAUSE STEEVE – CLAUSE CARMEN 03:39:01
067 DESSERT DOMINIQUE – CHENU MARJOLAINE 03:40:00
068 MEHENE YOANN – MARLU GILL 03:40:15
069 ARRIGHI PASCALE – FABRE ARIELLE 03:44:00
070 BIGOU MARIE-ODILE – BIGOU JEAN-CLAUDE 03:44:29
071 PICHAURAUX LAURE – D’ USSEL GERAUD 03:50:04
072 WAHNAPO RENE – KACATR STEPHANE 03:50:25
073 FORSTER CLAUDIA – FORSTER JACQUELINE 04:19:00
074 GUERY JEAN-CHARLES – CHAUVIN AUDREY 04:20:40
075 VICCINI JEAN-LUC – ARTU AGATHE 04:26:54
076 RIPERT SEGOLENE – DUBOIS THIERRY 04:31:25
077 BOUYE ISABELLE – M’ BOUERI ANGELA 04:37:30
078 BEAUDRY JEAN-PIERRE – HYMAN NEIL 04:37:30

Raid de Hienghène (Mini-Raid)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 POITCHILI THIERRY 52:00:00
002 IHILY PIERRE 52:40:00
003 LEPIRONNEC ALAN 55:50:00
004 DIO GREGORY 56:20:00
005 DESSOUCHES RITCHY 56:20:00
006 HOLERO EDOUARD 56:30:00
007 WENEHOUA MIGUEL 56:50:00
008 WABEALO JACOB 58:25:00
009 WETRIA GILBERT 58:34:00
010 GOA YORICK 58:39:00
011 WABEALO DENIS 01:00:00
012 VANDEGOU GAËL 01:01:24
013 BOTERF MARIUS 01:02:05
014 UE JEAN-PAUL 01:02:18
015 NEHITI DJAMEL 01:06:11
016 XOWIE JEAN-JACQUES 01:08:45
017 DEVILLIERS JEAN-CHARLES 01:08:55
018 UMAKO EMILE 01:09:26
019 COURTOT FREDERIC 01:09:51
020 KAUMA ANZY 01:10:07
021 LUCIANO JEFFREY 01:12:28
022 LAVELLOI SORAYA 01:12:38
023 VICO VIRNA 01:14:37
024 MECINGO MYRIAM 01:17:15
025 KUPELIE LUDOVIC 01:23:05
026 HALLAVANT YOHANN 01:23:08
027 LIJOUR THIERRY 01:23:09
028 DEVILLIERS MICHEL 01:33:29
029 LECAILLE GINETTE 01:40:31
030 ROTH-HEITZ MIREILLE 01:49:17
031 FORSTER DIT FOGLIANI MICHAËLLA 02:04:22
032 MIDJAM GRAZIELLA 02:26:42
033 BILLIET LINDSEY 02:46:42
034 PAULIS SYLVIE 02:43:22
035 POUX VIVIAN 02:43:22
036 PAULIS SIMON 02:43:22

Laisser un commentaire