Raid : Poya 2004

0
193

Raid de Poya 2004

Raid de Poya (Grand Raid)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 FOORD DIDIER – MITRIDE ANDRE 03:14:52
002 JAMIN PASCAL – COMTE CYRIL 03:23:12
003 MARTIN AUGUSTE – NEHITI RICHARD 03:27:12
004 VILAS ALAIN – DANTON VALERIE 03:30:13
005 SOUBRIER GABRIEL – BOUQUET MARIO 03:33:00
006 JONE JOACHIM – FAÏNICKA PAOLO 03:38:00
007 FRANCESCHINI CYRIL – MOCARIAUX DAVID 03:40:00
008 CASTEL WILLIAM – LELIEVRE JOËL 03:41:00
009 MEDERIC AXEL – BERLAND FREDERIC 03:43:00
010 BARATON OLIVIER – MATHIEU ALAIN 03:44:00
011 ROBERT PATRICK – NADAL PHILIPPE 03:45:08
012 MARTIN SERGE – MIRALLES MARC 03:45:55
013 DELRIEU GAËL – REIN STEEVE 03:48:47
014 NEIMBO THIERRY – GUERVILLY THIERRY 03:49:30
015 CORMIER JULIE – VIE ALEXANDRE 03:49:45
016 DEVAUD MARION – DURET THIERRY 03:50:00
017 BAUDAT CLAUDETTE – BAUDAT JEAN-LOUIS 03:54:20
018 DEVILLERS charles – HOANG-TIEN mick 03:55:00
019 ALLOUIT YASSIN – BONNET VINCENT 03:55:00
020 OLLIVIER SANDRINE – CLAUSE CARMEN 03:55:00
021 DE GOUTTES XAVIER – MARCOVICI SYLVAIN 03:55:09
022 OLIVE XAVIER – XOZAME JEAN-PIERRE 03:55:15
023 CREVISSIER GUY – CREVISSIER GUYLENE 03:55:15
024 FRANCESCHINI CHANTAL – FRANCESCHINI BERNARD 03:55:15
025 POGGI FABRICE – LOUIS XAVIER 03:56:38
026 BAYLE ROMAIN – MEYER DAVID 03:57:20
027 BONNEMAINSON XAVIER – GUERY JEAN-CHARLES 03:59:00
028 DIO JEAN-PAUL – COIFFET DAMIEN 03:59:51
029 BILLIET ALDO – LELIEVRE WARREN 04:01:00
030 REMY SEBASTIEN – DE PONNAT JEAN-BERTRAND 04:01:30
031 CHAUVIN GWENOLA – RAGUE NATHALIE 04:01:30
032 LASSERRE GEORGES – LASSERRE BARBARA 04:01:37
033 CHAUVIN LOÏC – NIUTOUA LOLESIO 04:08:41
034 REYNAUD STEPHANIE – GOURDON JOACHIM 04:10:48
035 VICO BRIGITTE – BIGAYON CHANTAL 04:12:00
036 DOUGNAC KARINE – ARTU AGATHE 04:12:00
037 VICO THIERRY – MIDJAM JEAN-CLAUDE 04:12:00
038 PEREZ PATRICK – ADER XAVIER 04:12:00
039 MICHAUD JERÔME – CHABANEIX SEBASTIEN 04:14:52
040 JAMET LAURENT – VESTIS THIERRY 04:15:15
041 TUHEIAVA DIDIER – LECAILLE GINETTE 04:16:00
042 TAKE NATHALIE – LELIEVRE SABRINA 04:18:06
043 TROUILLET FLORENCE – CHABANEIX CHRIS. 04:20:00
044 FRIANT LAURENT – GERARD HUGO 04:21:07
045 HATTON VADIM – WALGER-ADIELSON LOUISE 04:22:15
046 KACATR STEPHANE – WATEOU LUCIEN 04:24:10
047 DINCLAUX MARIE-CLAUDE – OLLIER PATRICK 04:24:10
048 DIO JEAN-JACQUES – LE GOFF YVES 04:24:30
049 SOULAS MARTINE – APPAGANOU MYLENE 04:25:00
050 POUYE JOCELIN – WAMEDJO ANDRE 04:25:11
051 TESTET THOMAS – CATHELINE RENE 04:26:00
052 JACQUEMIN DAVID – BOISSARD GEOFFREY 04:27:01
053 D’ USSEL GUERAUD – D’ USSEL SYLVIE 04:27:30
054 LAGARDE DIDIER – VAUTHIER MICHEL 04:27:45
055 DEBELS DAVID – BESANCON STEPAHNE 04:28:12
056 BATROLETTI PIERRE – SOERIA RENALD 04:29:10
057 HORTALA STEPHANE – BEAUD JEAN-SEBASTIEN 04:30:00
058 PARENT ERICA – DINOU PAULETTE 04:30:25
059 CONGE JEAN-LOUIS – FOUQUET MICHEL 04:30:40
060 DESSERT DOMINIQUE – CHENU MARJOLAINE 04:30:40
061 BIERLEY FRANCK – AYRINHAC SABINE 04:32:00
062 ROTH-HEITZ MIREILLE – POUX VIVIAN 04:32:00
063 BEAUD MARIE – GRAS JULIEN 04:34:00
064 VIMEUX ALEXANDRE – LAMOUR XAVIER 04:36:57
065 BEAUD CHRISTIAN – MEA FRANCOIS 04:38:00
066 DI PAOLO ROSSANO – MENGIN CHRISTIAN 04:40:58
067 RAMS JEAN-LOU – SIFFERLEN GABY 04:42:10
068 BERGEOT ANTOINE – DESOUTER OLIVIER 04:43:00
069 BARUMANDZADEH ROZITA – MARTIN DESIRE 04:43:00
070 CLAUSE STEEVE – BOCAHUT LINE 04:43:00
071 TENET ODILE – COIFFET MIREILLE 04:44:00
072 ARRIGHI PASCALE – FABRE ARIELLE 04:48:00
073 SAMANICH YOHAN – TEHEÏ LARRY 04:49:52
074 SERPERO PATRICIA – SERPERO PATRICK 04:53:00
075 DEVILLERS CARL – CHENU FRANCOIS 04:54:12
076 ROBERT RENEE – APPAGANOU CAROLE 05:07:00
077 FORSTER JACQUELINE – FORSTER CLAUDIA 05:07:00

Laisser un commentaire