Raid : Voh 2004

0
158

Raid de Voh 2004

Raid de Voh (Grand Raid)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 FRIANT LAURENT – GERARD HUGO 01:58:45
002 FOORD DIDIER – MITRIDE ANDRE 02:01:30
003 BRUCHARD JERÔME – FOURNIER CYRIL 02:03:15
004 MOUTRY JEAN-PAUL – RAGUET ALAIN 02:04:45
005 ABALLEA PATRICE – AMEZIANE AKIM 02:09:00
006 BATTIE DAVID – DECASTILLE JULIEN 02:12:09
007 COIFFET DAMIEN – CASSOU GREGORY 02:12:12
008 MEDERICK AXEL – BERLAND FREDERIC 02:13:20
009 CHAUVIN LOÏC – NIUTOUA LOLESIO 02:13:40
010 PULAWA JOYCE – BOLO GONTRANS 02:13:50
011 POITCHILY JOSUE – BOUQUET MARIO 02:14:15
012 DIO JEAN-PAUL – NEHITI RICHARD 02:15:15
013 LELIEVRE WARREN – BILLIET ALDO 02:16:40
014 POUYE JOCELIN – JIANE DANIEL 02:19:10
015 TESTET THOMAS – CATHELINE RENE 02:20:50
016 LEHEUTRE XAVIER – WALGER-ADIELSON LOUISE 02:22:15
017 DI PAOLO ROSSANO – MENGIN CHRISTIAN 02:23:35
018 SAMANICH YOHAN – TEHEÏ LARRY 02:24:00
019 BEAUD JEAN-SEBASTIEN – REYNAUD STEPHANIE 02:24:10
020 VIMEUX ALEXANDRE – JAMET LAURENT 02:26:10
021 LASSERRE GEORGES – LASSERRE BARBARA 02:26:55
022 DE PONNAT JEAN-BERTRAND – JACQUEMIN DAVID 02:31:55
023 BLANCH MICHEL – PUERTAS ROBERT 02:33:15
024 WOLF PASCAL – LAURENT PHILIPPE 02:33:38
025 RIVES CHARLES – PERRIN JULIEN 02:35:25
026 VILAS ALAIN – BARTOLETTI PIERRE 02:36:35
027 LOUSTAUNAU GILLES – RIGOURD JEAN-LOUIS 02:37:20
028 CHAUVIN LIONEL – TUHEÏAVA DIDIER 02:37:55
029 POUYE LEONARD – WATOENE BENOÎT 02:39:00
030 KATEKO FELIX – WAMEDJO ANDRE 02:39:10
031 DELAMARRE CYRIL – SCARFO YANN 02:39:12
032 CHENU FRANCOIS – DEVILLERS CARL 02:39:14
033 MICHAUD JERÔME – CORMIER JULIE 02:39:40
034 CELLOTI PATRICK – BOUFFORT FREDERIC 02:40:00
034 WAMO PHILIPPE – SONNERAT CEDRIC 02:40:00
036 ROBERT PATRICK – NADAL PHILIPPE 02:40:15
037 LAPORTE LUCIEN – WEISS RENE 02:40:36
038 TAKE NATHALIE – LELIEVRE SABRINA 02:41:14
039 LECRIN PATRICK – DE GUIO PHILIPPE 02:42:55
040 KAUDRE RAYMOND – NEIMBO THIERRY 02:43:10
041 JONNARD DELPHINE – ADER XAVIER 02:43:22
042 DUBOIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE – MERCIER EDOUARD 02:43:50
043 DEVAUD MARION – DURET THIERRY 02:44:10
044 BROSSARD MARCEL – TEROROTUA BENJAMIN 02:45:20
045 MIRALLES MARC – MARTIN SERGE 02:45:52
046 PARENT JEAN-PAUL – CHENU ERIC 02:46:05
047 DELCLUZE VINCENT – HIS SEBASTIEN 02:47:25
048 THIDJITE NORBERT – TIPIA BOANEOTE JEANNOT 02:47:29
049 DEVILLERS CHARLES – HOANG-TIEN MICK 02:47:50
050 FRANCESCHINI CHANTAL – FRANCESCHINI BERNARD 02:48:55
051 MORAND LUCIEN – CHIPEAUX JOSIANE 02:49:20
052 COATANEA YANN – CLAUDE ANTHONY 02:51:20
053 DURAN THIERRY – FRANEO LOÏC 02:52:20
054 RAMS JEAN-LOU – SIFFERLEN GABY 02:52:40
055 CASTEL WILLIAM – LELIEVRE JOËL 02:53:25
056 FRANCESCHINI CYRIL – MOQUARIAUX DAVID 02:53:40
057 MEURINE HERVE – D’ USSEL SYLVIE 02:54:00
058 BENEDETTI DENIS – BENEDETTI JOCELYNE 02:59:20
059 CHAUVIN GWENOLA – RAGUE NATHALIE 03:00:28
060 VICO THIERRY – MIDJAM JEAN-CLAUDE 03:01:10
061 BONNET VINCENT – ALLOUIT YASSIN 03:01:35
062 BONNACE JEAN-YVES – ANDRY MARIO 03:01:58
063 MAUGER BRUNO – GRONDARD CECILE 03:02:20
064 LOYANT CHRISTOPHE – MERAT HERVE 03:04:05
065 DE GUIO GUILLAUME – PAULET VIRGINIE 03:05:05
066 MAYEU MAURICE – CINQUANTA CHRISTIAN 03:06:10
067 BIGAYON CHANTAL – VICO BRIGITTE 03:07:48
068 SANCHEZ THIERRY – LEBLANC PHILIPPE 03:07:50
069 RATIARSON OLIVIER – GATEBLE GILDAS 03:09:05
070 BARATON OLIVIER – BEVALOT FRANCOIS 03:09:43
071 OLLIVIER SANDRINE – CLAUSE CARMEN 03:09:45
072 LOQUET ROGER – AGEZ JACQUES 03:10:00
073 XOZAME JEAN-PIERRE – WATEOU LUCIEN 03:10:35
074 VIE ALEXANDRE – CHABANEIX CHRISTOPHE 03:10:45
075 DIO JEAN-JACQUES – LE GOFF YVES 03:11:05
076 GROSJEAN OLIVIER – GANDET CLEMENT 03:12:38
077 JONES THOMAS – MARTINIERE NICOLAS 03:13:10
077 DOUNEHOTE RAYMOND – DOUNEHOTE GIOVANNY 03:13:10
079 MINGUEZ ANGELIQUE – SERPERO PATRICIA 03:14:30
080 MARIN PATRICE – MARIN ANNE-MARIE 03:16:10
081 TESSIER PASCALE – DEVAUD MYRIAM 03:17:15
082 FRANCOIS LAURENT – PERNELLE SEBASTIEN 03:18:20
083 CAVALIE JEAN-MICHEL – LAVIELLE MARIE 03:18:30
084 DESSERT DOMINIQUE  – CHENU MARJOLAINE 03:19:00
085 VILAS SOLANGE – DEBERGE DOMINIQUE 03:20:00
086 HOANG-TIEN LILIANE – MIDJAM JOHAN 03:22:10
087 TOURTE CORINNE – GOETZINGER HANS 03:22:25
088 MILLIARD NICOLAS – GODOT DELPHINE 03:22:35
089 MULLER FRANCK – MINGUEZ ANDRE 03:23:25
090 NOVELLA ANDRE – MARTIN DESIRE 03:24:53
090 PARENT ERICKA – DINOU PAULETTE 03:24:53
092 SOULAS MARTINE – APPAGANOU MYLENE 03:27:30
093 DONNADIEU JEAN-PIERRE – DEPREZ GILLES 03:28:55
094 LECOYER PHILIPPE – BRASSET JEAN-JACQUES 03:29:00
095 VIASSONE NICOLE – VIASSONE PATRICK 03:29:40
096 PAUBA ULRICK – HMUINE EDOUARD 03:29:45
097 BONNACE CHRISTIANE – ANDRY SIMONE 03:31:48
098 KABBAR STEPHANE – CHAMPERT NICOLAS 03:33:10
099 FROD PATRICK – HOUGUENAGUE PATRICK 03:33:50
100 LECUYER MICKAËL – GOUBE BENOÎT 03:34:00
101 QENEGEI RICHARD – GUYONNET CLAUDE 03:34:01
102 ARTU AGATHE – DOUGNAC KARINE 03:36:15
103 NOEL OLIVIER – BARONE LAURENT 03:37:40
104 DELRIEU JOCELYN – KERLEGUER JEAN-YVES 03:38:25
105 RATIARSON ROSINE – BLANC CHRISTIANE 03:39:10
106 ARRIGHI PASCALE – NICOLI DOMINIQUE 03:42:15
107 VANHENS AYMERICK – THEVENY JEAN-PIERRE 03:42:35
108 DAVERDIN MARTINE – FABRE ARIELLE 03:42:50
109 GENTY PIERRE-HENRI – GENTY ELISABETH 03:43:00
110 DIDELOT SERGE – FERRE MICHEL 03:43:10
111 KADDOUR CAROLE – VAUTRIN PASCALE 03:45:10
112 LETHEZER GUSTAVE – LEQUES EVELYNE 03:46:00
113 BOUSSETIERE YVANNA – DELRIEU PASCALE 03:46:50
114 LEROY FERDINAND – RENARD PHILIPPE 03:47:15
115 PICHAURAUX LAURE – D’ USSEL GERAUD 03:47:20
116 KACATR STEPHANE – HAMA RENE 03:50:40
117 LOUDES JEAN-STEPHANE – LOUDES BERNARD-OLIVIER 03:50:50
118 QENEGEÏ LOÏC – ZEOULA JONATHAN 03:53:30
119 SECHERESSE BENOÎT – GISCARD GREGORY 03:55:10
120 BLANC ANGELA – WENAHIN ODILE 03:55:20
121 BIGOU JEAN-CLAUDE – BIGOU MARIE-ODILE 04:00:00
122 ULIANA CHRISTOPHE – SILVESTRUCCI LIONEL 04:09:00
123 LAVILLE JEAN – CHAMAGNE SOISICK 04:14:00
124 FORSTER JACQUELINE – FORSTER CLAUDIA 04:16:10
125 JACQUET ALEXANDRE – FERROT GUY 04:20:00

Raid de Voh – Mini-Raid (8 kms)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 IHILY  Pierre 00:47:44
002 POITCHILY  Thierry 00:49:49
003 WABEALO  Jacob 00:52:54
004 MOEAOU  Warren 00:53:20
005 DEVILLERS  Jean-Charles 00:53:56
006 WABEALO  Rodrigue 00:54:49
007 LEPIRONNEC  Alan 00:55:09
008 DOUNEHOTE  Christian 00:56:20
009 WENEHOUA  Miguel 00:56:24
010 DIANAÏ  Laurent 00:57:15
011 GOA  Yannick 00:59:29
012 DJAOUAIMOA  Tony 00:59:31
013 XOWIE  Jean-Jacques 00:59:45
014 NEHITI  Djamel 01:00:05
015 TIPIA BOUNEHOTE  Vibert 01:00:12
016 LOQUET  Lenrick 01:00:15
017 KAI  Brian 01:01:20
018 BOERE  Max-Daniel 01:01:33
019 DESSOUCHES  Loïc 01:01:40
020 OUEDOY  Glen 01:03:15
021 IHMELING  Tarcisse 01:03:31
022 DJAOUAIMOA  Livay 01:04:20
023 DAVID  Frederic 01:05:04
024 WABEALO  Denis 01:05:45
024 BOAOUTHO  Maxime 01:05:45
026 DJOUATE  Jonathan 01:06:13
026 UE  Jean-Paul 01:06:13
028 WADRIA  Wille 01:07:27
029 DAVELLOI  Soraya 01:07:35
030 UMAKO  Emile 01:08:48
030 OUCKENE  André 01:08:48
032 MECINGO  Myriam 01:10:45
032 HALLAVANT  Yohan 01:10:45
034 VICO  Virna 01:11:50
035 KOKONE  Priscillia 01:14:48
036 PAOUETA  Winka 01:17:10
037 KUPELIE  Ludovic 01:20:00
038 CHENU  Marjorie 01:20:45
039 KAADEN  Jacinta 01:26:44
040 HASENFRATZ  Michèle 01:29:55
040 SY  Oumar 01:29:55
042 SCHLUMBERGER  Edwige 01:32:59
043 SILVESTRUCCI  Virginie 01:33:06
044 KALUZNY  Nathalie 01:34:35
045 ORIA  Isabelle 01:35:04
046 POANOUI  Poidi 01:35:30
046 WACALI  Rudy 01:35:30
048 PENNEL  Brigitte 01:37:10
048 MEZIERES  Suzanne 01:37:10
050 MARTIN  Marie-Thérèse 01:39:37
051 FOSTER dit FOGLIANI Mickaëlla 01:41:19
052 COURTOT  Frédéric 01:42:35
052 WETRIA  Gilbert 01:42:35
054 ROTH-HEITZ  Mireille 01:44:20
055 BILLIET  Lindsay 01:45:30
056 MIDJAM  Graziella 01:46:21
057 SCHLUMBERGER  Georges 01:54:42
058 WATHE  Nadia 01:55:00
059 GOAOUALLA  Liliane 01:55:40
060 DOUNEHOTE  Erica 01:56:18
061 CONNAT  Julie 01:58:01
062 CHIARA  Christian 01:58:19
063 TANE  Laury 01:58:40
064 HNAWIA  Vanessa 01:58:40
065 THOMAS  Sylvie 02:07:38
066 BARTHELEMY  Paul 02:21:45

Laisser un commentaire