Résultat Trail Transcalédonienne 2004

0
361

Transcalédonienne 2004

Transcalédonienne

Scratch Noms Temps
001 LIMOZIN Olivier / LIMOZIN Martine / GUICHET Alexandre 07:58:46
002 OBLET Isabelle / OBLET Cédric / BRUNELET Nicolas 08:05:17
003 LOUIS Xavier POGGI Fabrice / DANTON Valérie 08:17:30
004 BAYLE Romain/DEVAUD Laurent/AYRINHAC Sabine 08:23:22
005 NEHITI Richard/DE GAILLANDE Annick/DE GAILLANDE Hervé 08:46:05
006 DEVILLERS Sandrine/WILD Régis/PIRIOU David 08:46:52
007 TRANIER Landry/BESSON Christine/LEVASSEUR François 08:49:58
008 LEQUES Pierre- Henri/VILAS Alain/PANCHE Annie-Claude 08:53:45
009 BELDJILALI Stéphanie/DIO Jean-Paul/TAKE Christophe 09:05:00
010 MOUTRY Ronald/DELAVEUVE Françoise/MAROQUIN Jean-Luc 09:07:34
011 WALGER-ADIELSON Louise/HATTON Vadim/FABRE Didier 09:28:45
012 BELDJILALI David/SCHLECHT Isabelle/DELLISTE Gilles 09:37:03
013 LEEMAN Hervé/MAUCOTEL Didier/CORDIER Emmanuelle 09:41:43
014 LELIEVRE Joël/LELIEVRE Warren/LELIEVRE Sabrina 09:48:05
015 BROUTTE Eric/CAILLEAU Marie-Aline/RENAULD Serge 09:49:12
016 OUTCHOT Michel/TARDIVEL Sabine/DAHLAN Henri 09:53:40
017 GRONDARD Cécile/BLAYO Denoal/JAVOUEY Alain 09:56:25
018 LE POUL Philippe/LE POUL Dominique/QUINTIN Michel 09:57:32
019 JONNARD Delphine/DREAU Guillaume/CALDINI Claudio 10:13:14
020 PEIGNELIN Gil/FAUCOMPRE Luc/MILLOT-PAGANI Fabienne 10:21:50
021 BERNOS Isabelle/AUTEXIER Laurent/LAURENT Jacques 10:25:40
022 BRIANCON Fabienne/DAVER Christophe/LOREE Thierry 10:25:56
023 MORAND Lucien/CHIPEAUX Josiane/MOYA Boris 10:31:26
024 THEVENY Jean-Pierre/CHAUVIN Gwenola/CHAUVIN Loïc Adrien 10:37:10
025 COATANEA Catherine/COATANEA Yann/CLAUDE Anthony 10:38:03
026 JEAN Christian/BESNARD Myriam/MAROQUIN Cédrick 10:43:28
027 RAMS Jean Lou/SIFFERLEN Gaby/OXFORD Frédéric 10:45:10
028 LASIMAN Johnny/ROGER Marie-Bénédicte/JOLIN Patrick 10:45:59
029 POITHILI Marie-Michelle/LEGER Philippe/JALABERT Manuel 10:48:25
030 PROUZET Maryse/LLIDO Thierry/LAPORTE Lucien 10:50:31
031 BERNARD Agnès/BERNARD Hugues/BERNARD Stephan 10:54:03
032 JEANJEAN Emmanuel/JEANJEAN Pascale/DE GOUTTES Xavier 10:56:05
033 BERNARD Patrick/BOSCHUNG Jacques/TORMENTO Sylvie 11:00:20
034 VIDAILLAC Ingrid/BARTHES Benoît/BERNIER Arnaud 11:06:49
035 CAZAUTET Christophe/D'ETTORE Anne-Hélène/MIRALLES Marc 11:18:55
036 HERTRICH Bernard/BARTILLAT Cathy/LE CAM Gilles 11:19:42
037 DEVAUD Roland/DEVAUD Myriam/CASTEL William 11:22:02
038 BLANDEZ Catherine/PERIGNON Benoît/ROLLAND Martino 11:33:08
039 BEDAS André/ABDELKADER Marie Paule/ROUMAGNE Marion 11:37:53
040 MALEJAC François/TESSIER Pascale/TAXIER Serge 11:44:34
041 KOMORNICKI Christian/BENEDETTI Denis/MEDARD Corinne 11:45:50
042 VILAS Solange/DEBERGE Dominique/GOLESHA Rosalie 11:47:24
043 BONNACE Christiane/BONNACE Jean-Yves/DOUYERE Noël 11:54:00
044 KERVADEC Albert/ROTH-HEITZ Mireille/ROBERT Henri 12:16:55
045 ARBAULT Laurent/KEPEKLIAN Véronique/PICAVET Jean-Paul 12:32:02
046 HAMMOUDI Naouel/DE PONNAT Jean-Bertrand/ADER Xavier 12:41:25
047 VELLA Rodolphe/LE BOLE Michèle/BLAFFART Henry 12:43:38
048 RAMBAUD Damien/DEMORY Valerie/LE DU Anne 12:56:05
049 BERTIN Paul/BAUDAT Claudette/BAUDAT Jean-Louis 13:00:20
050 BERGEOT Antoine/DESOUTIER Olivier/BARUMANDZADEH Rozita 13:00:33
051 MAZZIOTTA Anne/CANALES Ivan/CHABAL Jean-Philippe 13:04:47
052 MOLES Jean-Antoine/LE BORGNE Joel/CHATELAIN Catherine 13:09:38
053 HAEWENG Marielle/WRIGHT Henri/KAUDRE Raymond 13:23:15
054 FENOT Guy/SERPERO Patrick/ANDRY Simone 13:23:15
055 ARBORESCENTES//NIOT Sébastien/SUAUT Cécile/CRENN Grégory 13:32:09
056 FRANCESCHINI Serge/SABRE Anne-Sophie/ALI SAID Laurent 13:34:48
057 NEMBA Martin/DOOUKA Laurent/DATHIEUX Francisca 13:37:13
058 SOUCRANT Alexis/LACROSE Véronique/GRANIER Joel 13:38:05
059 JINAKOA Fanny/MARIE SAINTE Jean/JINAKOA Jean-Bernard 13:42:22
060 NAKANRAKARI Christophe/LE MOIGNE Valérie/MAUGER Bruno 13:46:01
061 BOCAHUT Christelle/MACHURET Gérard/WAMYTAN Marie-line 13:52:37
062 LETHEZER Gustave/LEQUES Evelyne/VECTEN Philippe 13:53:30
063 BEAUFILS Elizabeth/ROSSI Christian/BIASSE Guy 14:00:03
064 DELRIEU Jocelyn/DESARZENS Chantal/KERLEGUER Jean-Yves 14:02:15
065 VAGAHU Margot/BELPATRONE Cédric/WAGINO Daniel 14:05:08
066 LABIAU Denis/LABIAU Laurence/COUETE Yannick 14:14:47
067 DELRIEU Pascale/BOUSSETIERE Ivanna/BAZARD Hervé 14:38:05
068 BRESIL Bruno/TESSIER Raymonde/BENOIT Jean-Baptiste 14:42:10
069 BARBIER Cyprien/DUCHANOY Dominique/DUCHANOY Christel 14:44:25
070 JOUON Aymeric/DE JOUAN Marie-Anne/GANACHAUD Alexandre 14:45:04
071 "LES ZOR'CALS""//PACTAT Christian/PACTAT Marie-Thérèse/LEVACHER François" 14:47:00
072 VENOT Christelle/LAGARD Eric/LEMEE Ronald 14:49:09
073 NG Jacques/LESPINASSE Sarah/IMIRIZALDU Thierry 14:51:25
074 MAGNIN Dimitri/GRINGORE Nathalie/GUYON Florence 14:53:27
075 ATE Miguel/ATE Jennifer/SALMON Edmond 14:55:30
076 LE ROUZIC Valérie/LE ROUZIC Olivier/GRAND Vanessa 15:00:10
077 FENUAFANOTE Silione/FENUAFANOTE Malekalio/FENUAFANOTE Séraphine 15:04:20
078 BLUDZIEN Philippe/FAGEGALTIER Sébastien/THEODOLY Laurence 15:09:29
079 DE GRESLAN Frédéric/CHARRON Florent/NETTELBECK Jennifer 15:10:33
080 DE LUSSY Anne/CHAVEROT Sandra/DIRHEIMER Yann 15:21:05
081 LOLOPO Christophe/POARAOUPOEPOE Elodie/THEPAUT Jérémy 15:26:05
082 LACHARD Bénédicte/LE HELLO Simon/LEHMANN Thomas 15:42:35
083 HERMANN Jean-Pierre/HERMANN Régine/GASTALDI Serge 15:58:10
084 SPIETH Nadège/SPIETH Franck/MALAVAL Joel 16:04:40
085 BOLE Yannick/CICA Varinka/EVLAKOFF Morgan 16:05:26
086 DESPLANQUES Aurélien/BARNY Clothilde/AMAT Delphine 16:06:06
087 HOLLE Valentine/MAILLARD-SIDOU Mireille/AGEZ François 16:10:32
088 BLONDEL Laurent/LOUET Marie-Yvonne/LEBEL Georges 16:10:55
089 PINPIN Paul/BOUTEILLER Carole/CHRISTOFOLI Sylvie 16:13:34
090 DEHEZ Pierre/BAERT Fabienne/CAZENAVE Catherine 16:34:20
091 THOMAS Aurelle/THOMAS Audrey/THOMAS Christophe 17:01:15
092 GUIGNANT Isabelle/SAIZ Franck/MONROC Patrick 17:10:35
093 MEHENE Yoann/RAVIS Ludmilla/MARLU Gilles 17:12:00
094 MICHINEAU Tristan/LORBLANCHES Cédric/TRESSE Séverine 17:15:50
095 JAININ Fabrice/BLANCHET Anne-Leatitia/COLOMINA Allan 17:31:28
096 THOMAS Eric/WEJIEME Ariane Evelyne/WAKAJAWA Patrice 17:32:25
097 DUBOIS Isabelle/CHEVEAU Dominique/BLANCHARD Didier 17:39:55
098 BERNARDI Christian/PICART Alain/PEUVREL Colette 17:42:40
099 VEDEL Yannick/FAUQUENOT Henri/DELAVEUVE Christelle 17:48:26
100 DEBOUCHER Nathalie/THIBAULT Stéphane/SINEUX Damien 18:06:10
101 POIROT Nicolas/CARNICELLI Yvanna/POIROT Thomas 18:41:24
102 DANIGO Géraldine/LACAZE Jean-Marc/LACAZE Yveline 19:01:45
103 DUMAS Josette/KASIM Georges/BEAURY Catherine 19:05:13
104 GUERIN Romuald/MARRIOTTA Céline/LAVIT Julie 19:07:20
105 MEURINE Hervé/ALTADILL Christophe/ALTADILL Céline 19:25:36
106 SALVAN Guilhem/DURAND Mathieu/MONREAL Claudine 20:23:21

Transcalédonienne (Transjunior)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 GAY Mailys/CAZASSUS Laurent/HACQUES Sébastien 02:00:25
002 KOROMA Marie-Elise/VANDEGOU Laurent-Gael/TARA Julio 02:01:20
003 NINE Benoîte/PULAWA Joyce/SCHNEIDER Rudy 02:06:01
004 PIME Suzanne/WAWIA M.Joseph/ICUHMA Gaston 02:07:31
005 IHILY Pierre/LAVELLOI Soraya/UMAKO Emile 02:08:30
006 GAVIN Warren/KARTONO Loic/VIAN Jessica 02:09:06
007 NEE Lénaik/GACH Malika/WASHETINE Ronald 02:10:01
008 FOLLENFANT Emilie/DUBOIS Arnaud/BERTRAND Pierre 02:13:56
009 CARIWA Kengy/NAPOREA Lindsay/VONITISHI David 02:14:30
010 WETRIA Gilbert/NINE Laurence/UE Jean-Paul 02:20:40
011 LABENSKI Alexandra/MAILLARD Cyril/NANGARD Christopher 02:23:28
012 BENE Stelvio/BOISSO Michel/NONNARO Yannicka 02:23:45
013 BOULA Marguerite/WAMEDJO Paul/BEARUNE Emile 02:24:13
014 TRIGALLEAU Alan/MONOFARA Orlando/NINDUMA Angelina 02:24:40
015 AMICE Stéphanie/BELHAMECHE Kerim/OUARY Gihan 02:26:40
016 LEPOUL Morgan/THOMAS Anne Sophie/GUILLEM Nicolas 02:27:47
017 PYDO Carène/TESSIER Ludovic/LE PIONNEC Henri/TEAMBOUEON Honoré 02:28:05
018 TEAMBOUEON Honoré/KASSO Rene/HUMUNI Stephanie 02:29:12
019 KAOUMA Opajo/DIALLA Florent/MARTOT Elodie 02:31:42
020 VENDEGOU Rosette/ANTOINE David/YACOBO Stanley 02:35:27
021 LLAMBRICH Arnaud/TAKE Morgan/SAM Yoann 02:36:30
022 MASSENET Marie/PAKAINA Manuka/REDON Tony 02:36:55
023 DUBOIS Cédric/DI MEO Lucille/LE PERONNEC Yann 02:39:40
024 FUAPAU Kape/HACE Alfredy/POULIO Geovanna 02:39:43
025 AUFFRET Kenny/X X/TIEOMHOU Aline 02:40:10
026 GOROHOUNA Adney/MASSE Mathieu/ANDRY Aurelie 02:40:12
027 LAURENT Nicolas/BIGOU Cyril/ROY Stéphanie 02:40:30
028 THOMAS Emmanuel/BERRY Simon/COLLET Noemie 02:42:50
029 BEAUD Marie/PHAM Patrick/MERKLEN Alexi 02:43:43
030 TIEMONHOU Richard/OUTIOU Marie-Benoitte/KODEMES Prisca 02:44:29
031 LEBOUR Sidney/LOUVIER François/ROBERT Oceane 02:45:01
032 HALUNE Henri/TESSIER Kevin/FARSI Raphaelle 02:45:50
033 CHENU Aurelie/N'GUYEN Nicolas/COLEUX Geillys 02:46:29
034 BRETEGNIER Coralie/COLMAS Lea/LUEPACK Jean-Daniel 02:46:45
035 TIO Julie/FAKATIKA Lucien/POEDI Thomas 02:47:05
036 NEWEDOU Edwina/SAHULIWA Nathanael/EPP Yves/CARAWIANE Jessica 02:51:02
037 CARAWIANE Jessica/DJAOUA Francis/WENEHOUA Andre 02:51:04
038 LAZZARO Mathias/KATIM Leslie/MUYARD Noah 02:56:15
039 XANATRE Nicolas/DAOMET Yvonick/DEVILLERS Aurelie 02:57:40
040 WAMEJO Marc/AJAPUHNYA Glenn/POUIDJA Adeline 02:57:42
041 DELRIEU Julien/DUNAND Angélique/DELRIEU Vanessa-Anaïs 03:02:50
042 GOWEMEHOU Alinda/DYAMIMOIN Natacha/NECHERO Marc 03:03:00
043 GUELEME Méliska/TOGA Ety/TOURA Jean Rock 03:05:10
044 AMARNIER Cédric/FAAEVA Noel/BARA Elsa 03:06:10
045 BARTHELEMY Stephan/MARLOT Frederic/NANGARD Leila 03:14:12
046 NAYRAC Aurelie/MAGAT Virginie/SELEFEN Puko 03:19:18
047 LAVAL Jordi/DELPIAS Jordi/MAURER Mathilde 03:23:15
048 PRUDENT/SAINT PRIX Priscilla/VALAGATUKFIFE Soane 03:26:05
049 NEVEUYE Celina/POTHAIN Pei/POUKIOU Pierre 03:26:10
050 BETTO Appolonie/NONMEU Bernadette/TARA Patrick 03:31:45
051 KOROMA Euphrasie/TARA Ferdinand/NEWEDOU Sullivan 03:34:53
052 LEVY Solange/CHAGUY Gwenta/KAREMBEU Jean-François 03:49:40

Laisser un commentaire