CO : Bangou 2009

0
195

Bangou 2009

 

Noir

 

Class. Noms Temps
1 Martial DEVILLERS 1:20:46
2 Laurent DEVAUD 1:21:38
3 Pascal POLLIAND 1:37:39
4 Eric HOLLE 1:38:07
5 Karl GIROLD 1:42:28
6 Hervé LEEMAN 1:57:32
7 Regis MAINOT 1:58:53
8 Paul BEJAN 2:05:44
9 Stéphanie BELDJILALI 2:07:51
10 Pascal GAILLARD 2:08:30
11 Gilles GRASSER 2:10:52
12 Vincent DESPLANQUES 2:14:50
13 Guillaume DREAU 2:18:53
14 Alain CAVALIE 2:21:28
15 Didier FABRE 2:22:06
16 Jean-Judes ACADINE 2:25:50
17 Jean-Paul COCHEREAU 2:27:20
18 Lionel SUTTER 2:29:54
19 David BELDJILALI 2:30:26
20 Bernard HELY-JOLY 2:31:51
21 Frederic BOUFFORT 2:32:13
22 Jean-Yves KERLEGUER 2:34:24
23 Nicolas MERER 2:38:47
24 Christelle DELAVEUVE 2:38:51
25 Jocelyn DELRIEU 2:46:22
26 Nicolas GUESDON 2:50:31
27 Anthony CLAUDE 2:50:46
28 Thierry CHENEVRIER 2:52:21
29 Christophe FONTFREYDE 3:00:00
30 Christian MAINOT 3:03:59
31 Thierry SANCHEZ 3:46:30
32 Jocelyne TELLE 4:41:13
  Christian HARBULOT pm
  Salomé BAUMANN pm
  Patrice RIGUER pm
  Arnaud LLAMBRICH pm
  Valentin CONTENT pm

 

 

Rouge

 

 

Class. Noms Temps
1 Guy BIASSE 1:20:50
2 Maël KERLEGUER 1:33:24
3 Dominique ECOIFFIER 1:34:00
4 Ariel LLAMBRICH 1:34:51
5 Bertrand CHARRIAUD 1:53:20
6 Franck SIRET 2:04:45
7 Valentin CREUGNET 2:10:15
8 Delphine JONNARD 2:14:39
9 Fleur BAUMANN 2:20:53
10 Lara CAVALIE 2:24:52
11 Gwenola CHAUVIN 2:31:54
12 Marlène CHAUVIN 2:36:45
13 Isabelle SPITZ 2:45:40
14 Philippe LEBLANC 2:47:46
15 Xavier HARBULOT 2:50:51
16 Marine BAUMANN 2:59:16
17 Odile DESPLANQUES 3:00:09
18 Eliane HELY-JOLY 3:00:55
19 Brigitte PASQUALINI 3:00:58
20 Stéphane DELANDE 3:01:11
21 Lisa CAVALIE 3:03:54
22 Pascale DELRIEU 3:20:56
23 Frédéric BIGNON 3:38:16
24 Dominique BAYOL 4:05:04
25 Philippe/Fabrice TELLE/ROB 4:07:01
  Denis TELLE pm
  Laurianne BEJAN pm
  Emmanuelle RECY pm
  Natacha AGUDO pm
  Pascal BAPTISTA pm
  Philippe COPPO pm
  Philippe GODARD pm
  Franck GUASCH pm
  Karine LESCA pm
  Philip MARKHAM pm

 

 

Orange

 

 

Class. Noms Temps
1 Manoel VAN AERSCHODT 1:24:36
2 F/V/W DALL OSTO/LELIEVRE 1:26:04
3 Clément DESPLANQUES 1:37:56
4 Adèle CHARRIAUD 1:43:51
5 Maud/Jerôme GRANGER/SINTES 1:45:52
6 Melissandre FICHTER 1:49:42
7 Famille COCHOU 1:51:09
7 Andrea/Emmanuell EVRARD 1:51:09
9 Soisick CHARRIAUD 1:54:20
10 Jean-David DELRIEU 1:58:24
11 Soléne KERLEGUER 2:01:07
12 Murielle/Manuel LECOLLIER/ 2:04:56
13 Sylvie BELLENGUEZ 2:07:03
14 Nathalie LARUE 2:08:19
15 Christelle BOCAHUT 2:09:15
16 Sandrine PREVOT 2:12:05
17 Véronique CORRE 2:31:28
18 P/J DELATHIERE/MAHE 2:31:52
19 Elsa/Ugo LIONNET/SAGLIBENE 2:33:48
20 Nolween KERLEGUER 2:45:07
21 Yohan PREVOT 2:46:46
22 Valérie BIGNON 3:04:03
23 Katia MOREL 3:04:07

 

 

Jaune

 

 

Class. Noms Temps
1 Jimmy LEEMAN 22:55
2 William ADIELSON 38:09
3 Marcus ADIELSON 38:38
4 Antoine POLLIAND 38:53
5 Thomas BIGNON 42:26
6 Flore DESPLANQUES 44:43
7 Famille ARTZET 53:33
8 Océane DEVAUD 54:39
9 Isatis BAUMANN 1:04:50
10 Cyril CHARRIAUD 1:05:55
11 Quentin DESPLANQUES 1:06:50
12 Lauric RAGUEH 1:06:58
13 Sandra GRASSER 1:07:29
14 Enzo/Dan ROSOLEN/MAILLARD 1:10:20
15 Nicolas LABOUREAU 1:11:43
16 Anne-Lise/Maiana HEBRAL 1:14:31
17 Jean-Phi/Liam HEBRAL 1:17:22
18 Isabelle/Léo LOUVEAU/VANHA 1:25:59
19 Thomas POLLIAND 1:33:58

 

 

Blanc

 

 

Class. Noms Temps
1 Alexandre PERRAUT 17:55
2 Emma GRASSER 18:19
3 Hugo BIGNON 19:38
4 Fabien DEVAUD 19:41
5 Alexandre BIGNON 21:39

Laisser un commentaire