Natation – Traversée de l’Ilot Canard 2010

0
271

Traversée Ilot Canard 2010

Classement général

Class. Noms Temps Caté.
1 Bargibant Olivier 30’05 (NL H)
2 Lucini Audric 31’05 (Tri H)
3 Verlaguet Jérémy 32’18 (Lic H)
4 Thévény Damon 32’19 (Lic H)
5 Chacun Thomas 32’20 (Lic H)
6 Bernard Rudy 32’27 (Lic H)
7 Spitz Bryan 32’32 (Lic H)
8 Riviere Benoit 32’33 (Lic H)
9 Mallard Jerome 32’40 (NL H)
10 Lux Romain 32’58 (NL H)
11 Morel Christophe 33’13 (NL H)
12 Chauvin Xavier 33’31 (NL H)
13 Portes Jonathan 33’44 (Lic H)
14 Berthaud Romain 33’46 (Lic H)
15 Gosse Laurene 34’14 (Lic F)
16 Beaumont David 34’21 (Tri H)
17 Donguy Andre 34’27 (NL H)
18 Feyler Lucas 34’34 (Lic H)
19 Williams Coralie 34’45 (Lic F)
20 Rodiere Vincent 34’52 (Lic H)
21 Lee Greg 35’03 (NL H)
22 Warter Sebastien 35’08 (Lic H)
23 Jegoux Sebastien 35’13 (NL H)
24 Hidrio Armelle 35’15 (Lic F)
25 Thevenot David 35’31 (Lic H)
26 Etuve Francoise 35’32 (NL H)
27 Tormento Marion 35’33 (Lic F)
28 Pollabauer Remi 35’39 (NL H)
29 Cherrifa Leo 35’52 (Lic H)
30 Manaute Franck 35’54 (NL H)
31 Broutte Jeremy 35’55 (Tri H)
32 Michel Thomas 35’56 (Lic H)
33 Polaert Marc-Antoine 35’59 (Lic H)
34 Morchais Dimitri 36’02 (Lic H)
35 Gazeau Philippe 36’10 (Pal H)
36 Tessarolo Sebastien 36’15 (Tri H)
37 Blaise Romain 36’29 (Lic H)
38 Davin Sebastien 36’30 (Tri H)
39 Beaudeux Eric 36’31 (NL H)
40 Peccoud Fabien 36’33 (Tri H)
41 Durand Frederic 36’34 (Tri H)
42 Le Bozel Laurent 36’36 (Tri H)
43 Laran Sarah 36’37 (Tri F)
44 Lecocq Arnaud 36’50 (Tri H)
45 Hirzel Franck 36’57 (Tri H)
46 Dahlmann Vanina 37’09 (Tri F)
47 Ruffenach Stephane 37’11 (Tri H)
48 Williams Margaux 37’13 (Lic F)
49 Levasseur Francois 37’27 (NL H)
50 Siret Franck 37’29 (Pal H)
51 Theveny Maureen 37’37 (Pal F)
52 Godard Emmanuel 37’40 (NL H)
53 Lemerre Desprez Hugo 37’42 (Lic H)
54 Alaux Florence 37’45 (Lic F)
55 Wild Regis 37’46 (Tri H)
56 Parayre Maeva 37’48 (Lic F)
57 Piacenza Jean Michel 37’49 (NL H)
58 Bargibant Andre 37’51 (NL H)
59 Kerbin Nicolas 37’52 (NL H)
60 Tempelgoff Eric 37’54 (Pal H)
61 Martinez William 38’00 (Lic H)
62 Cases Lucie 38’02 (Lic F)
63 Dubois Catherine 38’04 (Pal F)
64 Petit Louis 38’06 (Lic H)
65 Harris Brett 38’08 (NL H)
66 Bezier Sylvain 38’09 (NL H)
67 Aymard Francois 38’14 (Lic H)
68 Trantoul Emilia 38’15 (Lic F)
69 Brulebois Cecile 38’16 (NL F)
70 Thomas Laurent 38’18 (NL H)
71 Bargibant Georges 38’20 (NL H)
72 Berthelot Alexandre 38’26 (NL H)
73 Winter Raphael 38’29 (Tri H)
74 Renaud Armelle 38’30 (NL F)
75 Laigle Kathleen 38’32 (Tri F)
76 Cuvelier David 38’34 (Lic H)
77 Corbin Roger 38’41 (Tri H)
78 Smyth Malcolm 38’48 (NL H)
79 Duquette Luc 38’49 (NL H)
80 Deplanque Richard 38’51 (NL H)
81 Fabrie Damien 38’59 (NL H)
82 Florio Sylvian 39’01 (Tri H)
83 Becker Eric 39’02 (Tri H)
84 Douillard Martial 39’04 (Pal H)
85 Lacroix Christelle 39’06 (Tri F)
86 Debruyne Robin 39’07 (Lic H)
87 Savary Mathieu 39’09 (Pal H)
88 Tourouda Alexandre 39’25 (Lic H)
89 Lechapt Ludovic 39’33 (NL H)
90 Guepy Patrick 39’35 (Pal H)
91 Vian Jean Michel 39’38 (Lic H)
92 Ventra Jerome 39’39 (NL H)
93 Cherrifa Lea 39’42 (Tri F)
94 Broutte Eric 40’13 (Tri H)
95 Pages Joy 40’15 (Lic F)
96 Santa Laurianne 40’17 (Lic F)
97 Reb Marc 40’20 (Tri H)
98 Constans Isabelle 40’21 (Pal F)
99 Wagenstahl Gael 40’22 (NL H)
100 Amdouard Jordan 40’24 (Lic H)
101 Peignelin Stephane 40’25 (Lic H)
102 Kopasz Lazlo 40’26 (Lic H)
103 Accili Xavier 40’28 (Pal H)
104 Bernard Daniel 40’30 (NL H)
105 Yoteau Stephane 40’34 (Pal H)
106 Donguy Emmanuel 40’48 (NL H)
107 Becker Stephane 40’50 (Tri H)
108 Civot Bruno 40’54 (NL H)
109 Fohringer Elodie 40’57 (Pal F)
110 Williams Peter 40’59 (Lic H)
111 Chacun Christophe 41’16 (Lic H)
112 Laurent Philippe 41’18 (NL H)
113 Dagorn Loic 41’19 (NL H)
114 Beaumont Joel 41’21 (Tri H)
115 Lorin Eric 41’27 (Pal H)
116 Claude Anthony 41’28 (NL H)
117 Da Silva Alban 41’30 (Tri H)
118 Fourcade Jean Marie 41’31 (NL H)
119 Singer Guillaume 41’32 (Lic H)
120 Vian Jean Luc 41’40 (Lic H)
121 Dufourmontelle Jeremy 41’42 (Lic H)
122 Peignelin Gil 41’51 (Lic H)
123 Leroux Guillaume 41’55 (Pal H)
124 Peretti Stephan 42’01 (NL H)
125 Villeneuve Emmanuel 42’03 (NL H)
126 Anastasio Marc 42’06 (NL H)
127 Lebert Olivier 42’07 (NL H)
128 Lepagney Eric 42’08 (Pal H)
129 Renauld Serge 42’11 (NL H)
130 Renon Sylviane 42’14 (Pal F)
131 Douarche Ingrid 42’17 (Lic F)
132 Kerlegeur Francois 42’26 (NL H)
133 Rouchon Jean-Michel 42’27 (Pal H)
134 Brasseur Celine 42’32 (Lic F)
135 Nicolas Eric 42’33 (Pal H)
136 Perignon Benoit 42’35 (NL H)
137 Coureul Philippe 42’37 (Pal H)
138 Armand Jacques 42’44 (Pal H)
139 Margis Frederic 42’46 (Pal H)
140 Imbert Timothee 43’02 (Lic H)
141 Rousseau Robert Ludovic 43’03 (Pal H)
142 Hett Patrick 43’05 (NL H)
143 Meyer Karl 43’09 (Pal H)
144 Cherrifa Andre 43’11 (Tri H)
145 Martins Davy 43’15 (NL H)
146 Sutter Angelique 43’16 (Pal F)
147 Williart Jean Francois 43’18 (Pal H)
148 Carretier Cecile 43’19 (Pal F)
149 Tacquart Christophe 43’21 (Lic H)
150 Olive Desty 43’22 (Lic F)
151 Barthelemy Cyril 43’23 (Lic H)
152 Duverge Alain 43’27 (NL H)
153 Iturrsa Gilles 43’28 (Tri H)
154 Mantsouri Djamel 43’34 (Tri H)
155 Smyth Amanda 43’35 (NL F)
156 Franoux Sophie 43’36 (Pal F)
157 Pierson Marie 43’38 (Pal F)
158 Bailleau Xavier Jean 43’39 (Pal H)
159 Laigle Bernard 43’43 (Tri H)
160 Miquet Raphael 43’44 (NL H)
161 Auger Fabien 43’49 (NL H)
162 Loucheux Antoine 43’52 (Lic H)
163 Vedie Nicolas 43’53 (NL H)
164 Caillot Sylvain 43’56 (NL H)
165 Mabbe Arnaud 43’58 (Lic H)
166 Morin Synima 44’02 (Lic F)
167 Martins Melanie 44’06 (NL F)
168 Poignon Patrick 44’11 (NL H)
169 Madriaga Gotzan 44’13 (Tri H)
170 Wenger Fabrice 44’17 (Pal H)
171 Klinghoeer Francois 44’19 (NL H)
172 Mas Elen 44’22 (Pal F)
173 Djouahir Victorine 44’24 (Pal F)
174 Haertsh Regina 44’25 (NL F)
175 Schmit Alexander 44’28 (Tri H)
176 Cases Marie 44’32 (Lic F)
177 Le Goff Oceane 44’33 (Pal F)
178 Sangier Pascal 44’35 (Pal H)
179 Vernay Guy 44’36 (Tri H)
180 Courtine Yohann 44’37 (Pal H)
181 Vilbesset Quentin 44’38 (Pal H)
182 Mazzi Florence 44’42 (NL F)
183 Mondin Marianne 44’44 (Pal F)
184 Bousquet Josizne 44’45 (Pal F)
185 Cointepas Alexandra 44’47 (Pal F)
186 Boulien Pascal 44’50 (Pal H)
187 Bourgade Jacques 44’53 (Pal H)
188 Roine Damien 44’56 (Tri H)
189 Bauduin Eric 44’57 (NL H)
190 Sanchez Paul 44’59 (NL H)
191 Venut Christelle 45’00 (Pal F)
192 Brassat Philippe 45’06 (Tri H)
193 Dumas Pilhou Cyrille 45’08 (NL H)
194 Benseddik Ted 45’10 (NL H)
195 Meurice Martial 45’12 (Pal H)
196 Coataner Catherine 45’14 (NL F)
197 Doussot Claude 45’18 (Pal H)
198 Mai Temauiarii 45’19 (Pal H)
199 Klein Tevaiana 45’21 (Pal F)
200 Lemaitre Jacques 45’23 (NL H)
201 Mouli Nicolas 45’25 (Pal H)
202 Raynaurd Patrick 45’43 (NL H)
203 Vanstiphout Jean Marc 45’47 (Pal H)
204 Mabbe Alexandre 45’48 (Lic H)
205 Montenat Serge 45’55 (Lic H)
206 Donguy Mathilde 46’13 (Pal F)
207 Riviere Jean-Pierre 46’15 (Pal H)
208 Defazio Maxime 46’20 (Tri H)
209 Le Mener Guillaume 46’21 (Lic H)
210 Neau Eric 46’31 (NL H)
211 Sonilhac Gerald 46’33 (NL H)
212 Cloute Cazalaa Charles 46’38 (NL H)
213 Broutte Gregory 46’47 (Tri H)
214 Broutte Francoise 46’48 (Tri F)
215 Trany Maellis 46’52 (Lic F)
216 Fort Nicolas 46’54 (Lic H)
217 Schmidt Hugo-Max 46’55 (Lic H)
218 Van Sti Phout Leo 46’55 (Lic H)
219 Granier Thierry 46’56 (NL H)
220 Mussard Patrice 46’57 (Tri H)
221 Fakatika Nopeleto 47’02 (NL H)
222 Castex Johnny 47’03 (Pal H)
223 Dutriaux Philippe 47’05 (NL H)
224 Mougin Rene 47’07 (Tri H)
225 Fruit Pierre 47’10 (NL H)
226 Hocquet Lucile 47’18 (Pal F)
227 Croutelle Philippe 47’20 (Tri H)
228 Desmazes Patrick 47’27 (Pal H)
229 Brugnoli Laurent 47’32 (Pal H)
230 Dubocage Katia 47’33 (Pal F)
231 Fontan Elodie 47’40 (Pal F)
232 Sudul Pierre 47’44 (Pal H)
233 Saintmarc Clara 47’45 (Pal F)
234 Polaert Aurelie 47’46 (Pal F)
235 Otte Wilfred 47’48 (Pal H)
236 Kerbrat Anne Sophie 47’49 (Pal F)
237 Marecaux Jacques 47’50 (Pal H)
238 Cormubert Ondine 47’56 (Pal F)
239 Delille Abigael 48’01 (Lic F)
240 Hebral Anne-Lise 48’04 (NL F)
241 Peccoud Manon 48’05 (Tri F)
242 Peccoud Pierre 48’16 (Tri H)
243 Minisini Gwalda 48’18 (Pal F)
244 Payeur Michel 48’19 (Pal H)
245 Donguy Julia 48’23 (Lic F)
246 Doelrand David 48’24 (Lic H)
247 Le Mer Thierry 48’28 (Pal H)
248 Razamaisara Joeline 48’31 (Pal F)
249 Morchais Gilles 48’38 (NL H)
250 Franceschini Bernard 48’39 (Pal H)
251 Descateaux Christophe 48’41 (NL H)
252 Chombeau Henri 48’43 (Lic H)
253 Compaine Jacques 48’45 (NL H)
254 Zoltan Khan 48’49 (NL H)
255 Conan Loeiz 48’50 (NL H)
256 Lebrun Sofian 48’52 (Pal H)
257 Combes Herve 48’54 (Pal H)
258 Robert Jacques 48’55 (NL H)
259 Perignon Caroline 48’59 (Pal F)
260 Giustizia Alana 49’01 (NL F)
261 Themereau Florence 49’02 (NL F)
262 Vibert Patricia 49’07 (NL H)
263 Hely Joly Bernard 49’11 (Tri H)
264 Payen Yann 49’22 (Pal H)
265 Nyikeine Benoit 49’24 (NL H)
266 Courtot Brice 49’25 (Lic H)
267 Daniel Frederic 49’28 (Pal H)
268 Reigner Claude 49’29 (Pal H)
269 Aljabbari Marion 49’30 (Pal F)
270 Murcie Nicolas 49’31 (NL H)
271 Costes Bernard 49’32 (NL H)
272 Neau Celine 49’34 (Pal F)
273 Perdu Marc 49’44 (Pal H)
274 Romain Arbaud 49’45 (Pal H)
275 Mas Laurent 49’47 (Pal H)
276 Robert Marielle 49’48 (Pal F)
277 Kauffmann Audrey 49’52 (Pal F)
278 Thibaudet Andre 49’54 (NL H)
279 Bienfait Helena 49’56 (Pal F)
280 Willie John 49’58 (Pal H)
281 Bell Johann 49’59 (NL H)
282 Debien Martine 50’00 (Pal F)
283 Cognet Philippe 50’04 (Pal H)
284 Mercader Olivier 50’05 (Pal H)
285 Coarraze Fifou 50’09 (Pal H)
286 Maslard Thierry 50’11 (Pal H)
287 Cadeot Pierre 50’12 (Pal H)
288 Minisini Jean Francois 50’16 (Tri H)
289 Helmlinger Violaine 50’17 (NL F)
290 Desesquelles Stephanie 50’19 (Pal F)
291 Ledos Pierre-Henri 50’20 (Pal H)
292 Foppa Laurence 50’23 (Pal F)
293 Ulm Magda 50’26 (Pal F)
294 Burck Jean Francois 50’28 (Pal H)
295 Feyssel Magali 50’32 (NL F)
296 Vedovelli Bruno 50’39 (Pal H)
297 Lambert Dominque 50’40 (Pal H)
298 Lancrenon Patrick 50’42 (Lic H)
299 Taiarui Remy 50’43 (NL H)
300 L Hotellier Anne-Helene 50’47 (Pal F)
301 Lavigne Yannick 51’00 (Pal H)
302 Tranier Mario 51’09 (NL H)
303 Oakaroa Jean-Pierre 51’19 (NL H)
304 Cerretti Erino 51’24 (Pal H)
305 Messerli Celine 51’40 (Pal F)
306 Jamet Jackey 51’43 (Pal H)
307 Martinez Patrick 51’45 (NL H)
308 Josse Didier 52’03 (Pal H)
309 Gris Thierry 52’13 (Lic H)
310 Jeandot Ginseng 52’17 (Pal F)
311 Courbin Claire 52’22 (Pal F)
312 Mitride Christine 52’24 (NL F)
313 Boussetiere Ivana 52’32 (NL F)
314 Klein Tavaitea 52’34 (Pal F)
315 Klein Nathalie 52’35 (Pal F)
316 Truvany Helene 52’37 (Pal F)
317 Salch Hugo 52’38 (Lic H)
318 Riviere Marianne 52’39 (Pal F)
319 Geniau Sebastien 52’45 (NL H)
320 Gerardin Renaud 52’48 (Pal H)
321 Thomas Gregoire 52’52 (Pal H)
322 Grandjean Herve 52’55 (Pal H)
323 Letocart Raphael 53’03 (NL H)
324 Klein Jerome 53’05 (Pal H)
325 Klein Michael 53’06 (Pal H)
326 Bargibant Hugo 53’14 (Pal H)
327 Bargibant Alex 53’23 (Pal H)
328 Aymard Philippe 53’25 (NL H)
329 De Lussy Anwe 53’27 (Lic F)
330 Bouche Remy 53’28 (NL H)
331 Antet Paul 53’29 (NL H)
332 Ledos Francoise 53’30 (NL F)
333 Teripaia Julie 53’33 (Lic F)
334 Cailleau Marie-Aline 53’34 (NL F)
335 Boeufchabert Aurelie 53’39 (Pal F)
336 Daher Sami 53’45 (NL H)
337 Doom Yohann 53’46 (Pal H)
338 Hourrier Pierrick 53’48 (Pal H)
339 Bromhead Don 53’52 (NL H)
340 Judd Paul 53’53 (NL H)
341 Albert Jean Louis 53’55 (Pal H)
342 Duvent Elizabeth 53’56 (NL F)
343 Rochette Thierry 54’08 (Pal H)
344 Appel Robert 54’17 (Pal H)
345 Duboureau Harris 54’26 (NL H)
346 Tisset Gilda 54’31 (NL F)
347 Kasal Sophie 54’33 (NL F)
348 Bore Benoit 54’44 (Pal H)
349 Girin Xavier 54’46 (NL H)
350 Baron Manu 54’53 (Pal H)
351 Rolland Odile 54’55 (Pal F)
352 Blondel Franck 54’56 (Pal H)
353 Leroux Emilie 55’07 (Pal F)
354 Gilquin Cyrielle 55’08 (Pal F)
355 Duval Anais 55’10 (Pal F)
356 Bourdais Jean-Claude 55’16 (Pal H)
357 Belot Adeline 55’18 (Pal F)
358 Vernier Gregory 55’19 (NL H)
359 Margerit Francoise 55’29 (Pal F)
360 Billaux Jean Luc 55’31 (NL H)
361 Reb Andre 55’39 (NL H)
362 Fernandez Gabrielle 55’41 (Lic F)
363 Gies Benoit 55’47 (Lic H)
364 Novikoff Patricia 55’49 (NL F)
365 Tabaczka Andre 55’51 (Pal H)
366 Dari Ibrahim 55’53 (NL H)
367 Dhonneur Andre 56’02 (Tri H)
368 Tricereau Cyril 56’04 (Pal H)
369 Demene Marc 56’10 (NL H)
370 Makowski Lawrence 56’16 (Pal F)
371 Prevot Sandrine 56’18 (Pal F)
372 Barreau Elodie 56’26 (Pal F)
373 Larget Patrick 56’27 (Pal H)
374 Frogier Philippe 56’29 (NL H)
375 Rapp Isabelle 56’34 (Pal F)
376 Barbiez Monique 56’36 (Pal F)
377 Escudoro Marc 56’38 (Pal H)
378 Jimenez Maizea 56’42 (Pal F)
379 Hanolque Irene 56’43 (Pal F)
380 Aprin Maguy 57’02 (Pal F)
381 Grard Eric 57’05 (Pal H)
382 Patane Patricia 57’07 (Lic F)
383 Fila Maanukitoga 57’08 (NL F)
384 Bussiere Mathilde 57’09 (Pal F)
385 Josset Benjamin 57’17 (Pal H)
386 Jore Jane 57’22 (Pal F)
387 Girod Veronique 57’23 (Pal F)
388 Maurin Mickael 57’34 (Pal H)
389 Audie Michele 57’57 (Lic F)
390 Bargibant Lucas 58’06 (Pal H)
391 Bargibant Nelly 58’13 (Pal F)
392 Bertaux Julien 58’38 (Pal H)
393 Atlain Yves 58’42 (Pal H)
394 Jama Joel 59’13 (Pal H)
395 Bany Le Turcq Edith-Laure 59’16 (Pal F)
396 Bui Tho Charles 59’46 (Tri H)
397 Araud Christian 59’57 (NL H)
398 Le Bret Julien 59’59 (Lic H)
399 Le Bret Chloe 1h00’12 (Lic F)
400 Soetikiro Stanley 1h00’31 (Pal H)
401 Hebral Jean Philippe 1h00’35 (NL H)
402 Gomez Leo 1h01’20 (NL H)
403 Pogmoh Regine 1h01’22 (Lic F)
404 Laurent Jean 1h01’24 (NL H)
405 Navarro Marc 1h01’54 (Pal H)
406 Rodrigue Eugene 1h02’00 (NL H)
407 Gris Rachelle 1h02’05 (Pal F)
408 Gautier Michel 1h02’29 (NL H)
409 Le Gall Nathalie 1h03’06 (Pal F)
410 Clement Marion 1h03’20 (Pal F)
411 Belotti Louis 1h03’50 (NL H)
412 Allain Alain 1h04’00 (Pal H)
413 Markhan Julia 1h04’25 (Pal F)
414 Jalabert Nadine 1h04’39 (Pal F)
415 Kerleguer Solenne 1h04’55 (Tri F)
416 Burck Camille 1h05’03 (Tri F)
417 Dibon Josette 1h05’06 (Pal F)
418 Le Flecher Pascal 1h05’13 (NL H)
419 Henard Fabienne 1h05’17 (Pal F)
420 Saphores Regine 1h05’23 (Pal F)
421 Andrei Jer 1h05’27 (NL H)
422 Duval Heloisse 1h05’30 (Pal F)
423 Neimbo Franck 1h05’39 (NL H)
424 Faro Jennifer 1h05’52 (Pal F)
425 Gras Philippe 1h06’05 (NL H)
426 Henard Chantal 1h07’11 (Pal F)
427 Ferreira Marylse 1h07’17 (NL F)
428 Gotillot Jean-Francoise 1h07’42 (Pal H)
429 Bejut Rachel 1h07’46 (NL F)
430 Sanchez Christian 1h07’55 (NL H)
431 Fanbert Gregory 1h08’11 (NL H)
432 Folliasson Myriam 1h08’23 (Pal F)
433 Desfougeres Annick 1h08’30 (Pal F)
434 Le Jacq Sylvie 1h08’52 (Pal F)
435 Lavigne Jean Michel 1h09’53 (Pal H)
436 Ulm Maxence 1h11’30 (Pal H)
437 Gourdin Jacques 1h11’47 (Pal H)
438 Pocelet Andre 1h12’13 (NL H)
439 Dibon Michel 1h13’52 (Pal H)
440 Folliasson William 1h14’06 (Pal H)
441 Delrieu Pascale 1h14’45 (NL F)
442 Szkudlarek Peggy 1h16’59 (Pal F)
443 Grippon Lucien 1h17’21 (Pal H)
444 Trantoul Ornella 1h17’42 (NL F)
445 Trantoul Patrick 1h18’00 (NL H)
446 Leothaud Jean Jacques 1h18’00 (NL H)

Laisser un commentaire