Raid : Gorobai 2008

0
171

Gorobai 2008

 

17 KM CLASSEMENT SCRASH

 

CLT NOM NOMS S TEMPS
1 SAMANICH YOHAN DEVAUD LAURENT H 01:24:21
2 MANUAUT ERIC BOESCH PASCAL H 01:35:11
3 CHABAL JEAN PHILIPPE LIROLA FABIO H 01:46:47
4 HUMEAU COCHOU LAURENCE VARTANE CHRITINA F 01:48:57
5 DE GAILLANDE HERVE DE GAILLANDE ANNICK M 01:49:19
6 BAUMANN FRANCINE CHOBLET ERWAN M 01:49:38
7 FRANCHINA PHILIPPE RENAULT CEDRIC H 01:51:58
8 BESSON CHRISTOPHE TRANIER MARIO M 01:53:29
9 PAPET OLIVIER MERVADAL BRUNO H 01:53:40
10 BERNANDIN CLAUDE SCHLEGEL FRANCK H 01:54:47
11 THEVENY JEAN PIERRE GAUDIN DOMINIQUE H 01:55:42
12 DEFAZIO ROBERT PEIGNELIN H 01:57:02
13 GUICHARD PHILIPPE MERMOUD ISABELLE M 01:57:25
14 KERDEUX LAURENCE FURCY LUDOVIC M 01:59:15
15 CADECH FRANCK PERRYMOND JEAN LUC H 01:59:26
16 KOMORNOCKI CHRISTIAN BEDAS ANDRE H 02:00:29
17 HEINTZ TOM MORLON JEAN YVES H 02:01:24
18 LEMKE JEROME NISHIKUMA JOEL H 02:01:39
19 PREVOST SAMUEL BAMA SOAZIC M 02:02:10
20 CHENEVIER THIERRY GAUCHER BEATRICE M 02:03:32
21 LEVY JACQUES ROSQUEN CHRISTELLE M 02:03:46
22 TAXIER SERGE BLUM CHRISTOPHE H 02:04:40
23 GUYARD FABRICE MILESI JEROME H 02:07:46
24 LE VAN SAU MAURICE LEDUC JULIEN H 02:10:21
25 CAUPIN VINCENT FAKHOURY LAURENT H 02:11:54
26 RAMS JLOU SIFFERLEN GABY M 02:12:33
27 ALLOUIT YACINE ATTI HILARION H 02:14:48
28 DEJOAN MARIE ANNE JOURDAIN NICOLAS M 02:15:51
29 TEISSIER PASCALE ROUBY LYADA F 02:16:45
30 AGEZ FRANCOIS MONI LUDGI H 02:19:00
31 CARIOU JOEL COURTOT CHANTAL M 02:19:38
32 PARZY OLIVIA LAGARDE ABRICE M 02:19:51
33 WERNERT PIERRE LUC PIDEAU THOMAS H 02:20:08
34 MONIER ALAI N MONIER SANDRINE M 02:20:23
35 GAUDARD MARIE CLAUDE GAUDARD JEAN LUC M 02:20:31
36 FERME PERRINE SLABOLEPSZY DAVID M 02:20:32
37 VUILLOD CHARLES LOMBARDO MAGALI M 02:20:55
38 SOUCRANT ALEXIS ADI NICOLAS H 02:21:12
39 LAMBING FLORENCE MANUAUT FLORENCE F 02:21:15
40 CASTEL WILLIAM ANDRY SIMONE M 02:21:26
41 ROUSSEAU THIERRY BORNER JULIEN H 02:21:53
42 MADESCLAIRE ALAIN LEGER THIERRY H 02:21:55
43 CATHERINE RENE MICHEL CHARLES HENRI H 02:22:06
44 FAUQUENOT CHANTAL FAUQUENOT HENRI M 02:22:35
44 DOUYERE NOEL BONNACE CHRISTIANE M 02:22:35
44 VENTURA DIDIER PACTAT CHRISTIAN H 02:22:35
44 ELEGOET RODOLPHE GERALD BRUNO H 02:22:35
44 TODORI GEORGES DOUYERE THIERRY H 02:22:35
49 LEFRANC JEAN YVES EVEN SANDRINE M 02:24:14
50 BARRAQUET PHILIPPE GAUTHIER JEAN LOUIS H 02:25:25
51 LEVENEUR DIDIER BERNE LIONEL H 02:26:47
52 MORAUD HELENE MECATTI LISA F 02:27:16
53 ALLANCON EMMANUEL RIGUER PATRICE H 02:28:21
54 GEOFFROY JEAN MARC BOURQUARDEZ CATHERINE M 02:28:31
55 PAPIN LAURENT FAUVEAU EMMANUEL H 02:32:11
56 RITTER JULIE PASQUALINI KYEWA F 02:34:01
57 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE ROLLAND DAVID F 02:35:07
58 CROUZET SEBASTIEN ATTEREI MARINI M 02:35:20
59 UBOIN IGNACE ATE MIGUEL H 02:35:24
60 PASCO AUDE ROSSIGNOL MARION F 02:35:30
61 MAGNERON LAETITIA GUILLAUME DAMIEN M 02:35:40
62 LEPRON JULIEN LEPRON CLAIRE M 02:35:52
63 DOMINGO GIMETTE JOLIBOIS AGNES F 02:36:48
64 VIRATELLE LOUIS VIRATELLE LOUISE M 02:36:58
65 COLMAS LEA COLMAS CHLOE F 02:37:06
66 MAURON CARINE TRANY KATIA F 02:38:41
67 CHEUNG ROGER DELRIEU LESLEY M 02:38:49
68 CAZERES CHARLINE CAZERES CHRISTELLE F 02:39:15
68 BONNACE JEAN YVES FARSI ANDRÉ H 02:39:15
70 BRES DOMINIQUE RITTER JEAN CHARLES M 02:41:39
71 LACAZE YVELINE LACASE JEAN MARIE M 02:43:14
72 DALY CARINNE PERRYMOND PASCALE F 02:44:02
73 FENOT GUY LEQUES EVELYNE M 02:45:00
74 JALABERT NADINE DElRIEU PASCALE F 02:51:31
75 ANDRY AURELIE LAURENT NICOLAS M 02:52:14
76 LEPETIT MYRIAM QUINNE LAURENCE F 02:52:42
77 DUVAL CHARLOTTE RATTO AMELIE F 03:00:11
78 BOUYGUES MARIE FRANCE BOUYGUES DOMINIQUE M 03:01:53
79 GOURDIN JACQUES DESFOUGERES ANNICK M 03:04:14
80 BIAIS FLORIANE GUILLOUX ANTHONY M 03:07:36
81 SAROCCHI MARYLIS FIRUU MAEVA F 03:12:35
82 BOUSQUET JOSIANE HENRY MARION F 03:14:02
83 SOLLO RAPHAEL BALLET MURIEL M 03:16:25
84 SIKAN CORALIE GARIN ARIANE F 03:22:36
85 FUCHS PAUL BONINO SERENELLA M 03:31:15
86 VILLELONG CHRISTOPHE ORTA FLORIAN H 03:51:25
87 CLAUX VINCENT DECHAMBRE MAGALI M 03:53:40
88 VOTE EDDY RAMOR FLORENCE M 03:56:30
89 FOLLIARD EVELYNE N GUYEN JACO F 04:05:40
90 THUAL OLIVIER ROINE JEAN PIERRE H 05:16:40
  PETELO ANGELO   H 01:32:22
  DIO JEAN PAUL   H 01:39:38
  COULSON FABRICE   H 01:57:30
  ARMAND JACQUES   H 02:19:35
  COLOMBEL ALBAN   H 02:20:02
  CAZERES JEAN MICHEL X H 02:22:37
  MEURINE HERVE RECY EMMANUELLE M ABD

 

4 KM CLASSEMENT SCRASH

 

CLT NOM NOM S TEMPS
1 BAUCHERON JACQUES LANCETTE AYMERICK H 00:28:10
2 LAIGLE MONDY WINTER LUCINI H 00:29:40
3 WANEMENGO YORICK IMEOT DYLAN H 00:30:03
4 DRAOUME JEAN MARIE ROBELIN DARREN H 00:33:00
5 BIALKOWSKI CLAIRE BIALKOWSKI RICHARD M 00:33:31
6 QUANUNE MARVING MARECHEAU JONATHAN H 00:33:48
7 DOMINICI GERARD DOMINICI FRANCOISE M 00:34:54
8 WENESIA BILLY LECLERC SEBASTIEN H 00:35:52
9 PUGEAULT LAURA KERLEGUER SOLENNE F 00:37:00
10 ARNASIA MALAKI WAPO KENJI H 00:37:25
11 DELESSERT GLEN WASHETINE TALI H 00:37:44
12 CHAPUSOT STEPHANE CHAPUSOT GAELLE M 00:38:02
13 BAUDRY JEAN YVES BAUDRY KYLIAN H 00:39:21
14 LUCINI ERIC LUCINI MERYL H 00:39:50
15 LUCINI MARIELLE LAIGLE KATHLEEN F 00:41:10
16 LETOCART GYLLES WACAPO ALICE M 00:41:28
17 BAUDRY STEPHANE BAUDRY CHARLES H 00:42:00
18 JOUEN ISABELLE BAROUSSE PIERRE M 00:42:07
19 BESSON JENNA ROUAM SIM JULIE F 00:42:19
19 KERDREUX ANAELLE LILLE LAURA F 00:42:19
21 BAUDRY MICHEL ATIIENZA NICOLAS H 00:42:30
22 DE SMEDT TERENCE DE SMEDT CEDRIC H 00:43:09
23 VOTE GAEHAN RAMEL FLORIAN H 00:44:54
24 SON LUCIE RITTER MARGAUX F 00:45:57
25 FRANCHINA ARTHUR FRANCHINA NICOLAS H 00:47:58
26 DHERSIN MARIE LAURE PELAGE OONA F 00:49:08
27 GILLIET ERINA NYIPIE LEONIE F 00:49:33
28 WAWRZYNKOWSKI ROBERT WAWRZYNKOWSKI PAUL H 00:50:49
29 BESSON LOANE TRANIER ALEXANDRE M 00:50:57
30 BONNACE MAYLISS BEDAS ESTELLE F 00:51:10
31 CHARBONNEL ANNE LAURE CHARBONNEL LAURIANE F 00:53:14
32 WAWRZYNKOWSKI VERONIQUE WAWRZYNKOWSKY JULIEN M 00:53:55
33 QUINTANE JEREMY JEAN MAILIC H 00:54:53
34 WAUTRENO SYLVIE KAIMAMAHI MICHELLE F 00:59:27
35 RANDON CORINNE RANDON VALENTIN M 01:00:22
36 BAUDOEUF ANNE FLORE HENRY QUENTIN M 01:01:39
37 CHENEVIER CEDRIC CHENEVIER DANIELLE M 01:03:45
38 PISANO ASTRID CRISAN EMMY F 01:05:55
38 CRISAN PIERRE CRISAN TOM H 01:05:55
40 MARTINEZ THIERRY MARTINEZ THIBAULT H 01:06:18
41 VALENTI PASCAL ATUFELE FLALIO OSALEI H 01:07:39
42 LEGI KAN NUI LEILA CONIFLIO CHRYSTEL F 01:08:19
43 WAETE JEAN LO VALERY H 01:08:20
44 KERLEGUER JEAN YVES KERLEGUER NOLWEN M 01:09:30
45 BONNACE JEROME BONNACE PERRINE M 01:10:30
46 FIACRE FABIENNE FIACRE THOMAS M 01:13:22
46 DJOJOSEMITO JEAN MARC FIACRE MARIELLE M 01:13:22
48 CLAUSE JOHANN CORNALLIO BRUNO H 01:25:00
49 MULOT CAMILLE ITREMA ISMAEL M 01:25:32
50 PICHAUD LUCIE NEOERE ELODIE F 01:27:11
51 LEDOUX SANDRINE THEVEDIN LORENZA F 01:36:49
51 POUYLLAU VINCENT TAKASI SOAN H 01:36:49
51 NEPLAZ VIRGINIE FIACRE ROSAINE F 01:36:49
54 PETHIGOU PAUL ANDRE TYUIENON CHRISTOPHE H 01:40:31
55 LUCAS MARIE LOUISE MAIARII YASMINE F 01:47:06
56 OTHUS JEAN MICHEL BAUDRY PATRICIA M 01:52:20
57 LECERCIE MANUEL INNAURATO ANGELO H 02:05:47
58 DEPLAYNPUE ANNE LYSE TIAIBA NINA F 02:06:50
59 VAOPAOGO MIREILLE JUGE KEVIN M 02:23:19
60 HUGAI JOSEPHINE VAUTRIN OLIVIER M 02:23:23
61 MEUNIER ANNE LAURE PATERNE PANTXIKA F 02:25:32
62 BOURAS PATRICIA LEQUETTE MYRIAM F 02:30:29
75 WADREGES MIRANDA   F 00:44:28
79 ULM MAXENCE     00:53:32
63 FRANCHINA CAROLINE   F 00:53:44
28 ETOURNEAUD     01:10:20
65 LAILLE ANNE   F 01:23:30

 

9 KM CLASSEMENT SCRASH

 

CLT NOM NOM S TEMPS
1 WADRENGES GABRIEL GEIHAZE PASCAL H 00:52:00
2 BERNARD RUDY LUCINI AUDRIC H 00:54:24
3 HLEMU JEAN HLEMU JOHANNE H 00:59:00
4 POULAWA JOYCE ZETIWA XAVIER H 01:00:15
5 SAPOT YANNICK EHNYMANE JEAN PHILIPPE H 01:03:21
6 MARION CEDRIC DELESALLE MARIE XAVIERE M 01:06:39
7 TEREBO LUCIEN GOROHOUNA ADNEY H 01:13:00
8 TIAOU MICKAEL WAMO PHILIPPE H 01:16:22
9 DEFAZIO ROMAIN PEIGNELIN STEPHANIE H 01:18:10
10 NOLLMER JEAN PHILIPPE OGONOWSKI JULIE M 01:20:37
11 TIAOU KENNY POENI JAMES H 01:22:30
12 LACAZE THOMAS GILLE JULIEN H 01:22:55
12 BILLARD PASCALE SAUTRON CHLOÉ F 01:22:55
14 KERANDEL JULIE ANNE SIFFERLEN COLIN M 01:23:03
15 RENON SYLVIANE DESVALS JEREMY M 01:24:04
16 QUINTANE BENOIT HANUSAUAKI RAPHAEL H 01:25:21
17 BESSON CHRISTOPHE TRANIER GULLAUME H 01:26:25
18 AGOUROU ENORA NEPORON HILARI H 01:29:32
19 ROBELIN DARREN HAMU JOHANNE H 01:29:44
20 JACOB ERIC JACOB BERTHE M 01:32:30
21 ROPARS AURELIE FANJEAU BENOIT M 01:32:45
22 VIANE FREDERIC ALAIN SYLVAIN H 01:34:42
23 RIVEY LUDOVIC LEACK HELENE M 01:39:37
24 LAVILLE ELODIE LAVILLE OLIVIER M 01:41:54
25 WAMEJO JEAN PAUL DAVIES YANNICK H 01:43:40
26 MONOT MARION ROUSSEL SARAH F 01:44:09
27 BERNARDINO MORGANE SAULIA LISIANE F 01:44:16
28 CHENEVIER NICOLAS CHENEVIER BERNARD H 01:45:17
29 CORDIER CLAUDE CORDIER MARIE M 01:46:03
30 AVENEL NICOLAS AVENEL JUSTINE M 01:47:15
31 PILLOTON SANDRA CONVERSET CHRISTINE F 01:48:07
32 SEIVERT FRANCOISE ROUAULT MARTINE F 01:49:15
33 LANGERON AGNES AUDE ALBERT M 01:52:04
34 CICA ALPHONSE TCHEN PAUL H 01:53:18
35 FONTAINE PATRICE FREMINET JOHANNE H 01:53:19
36 FREMONT SEBASTIEN FAKATAULAVELUA CLAUDIA M 01:56:07
37 AMARNIER DIDIER LESLA KARINE M 01:56:08
38 MARTINEZ JASMINE MARTINEZ MARINE F 02:01:49
39 ROUAM SIM ROUAM SIM F 02:01:58
40 DE GUIRAN REMY LEFEBVRE EMMANUELLE M 02:02:03
41 QUINTANE ERIC QUINTANE GISELE M 02:03:09
42 CHENU LAURENCE BEN HADJ F 02:03:39
43 CORDIER VERONIQUE GRONDIN EMMANUELLE F 02:06:02
44 DIO CATHERINE FREMINET MAUREEN F 02:06:56
45 THOMAS YANN MONAWA YANNICK H 02:14:38
46 BOURGADE JEREMIE BLANC NILOLA M 02:19:48
47 PICOU ODILE BEDON PHILIPPE M 02:34:13
48 GUILLOUX SEVERINE CAILLARD ERIKA F 02:41:30
  COURTOIS BERNARD X H 01:20:20
  BLUM AURELIEN X H 01:32:10
  DOMINICI VALERIE X F 01:34:45
  LAVILLE JEAN X H 01:42:18
  VENTURA BRIGITTE x F 02:01:05

Laisser un commentaire