Raid : GRNC1 2009

0
224

GRNC1 2009

Du Refuge Muletiers à Refuge Ouénarou

 

15 kms

Class. Cat. Noms Temps
1 H PETELO Angelo 1:37:16
2 H TOUMEN David 1:37:32
3 H MUNOZ Gilles 1:45:36
4 H PEIGNELIN Gil 1:46:29
5 H SPIETH Franck 1:48:36
6 H CHOBLET Erwan 1:50:25
7 H FLECHET David 1:50:38
8 H MORLON Jean-Yves 1:50:51
9 F SAPHORES Régine 1:54:59
10 H MAITREPIERRE Luc 1:57:22
11 H SPIETH Thierry 1:57:26
12 H HEINTZ Tom 1:59:30
13 H BOITTIAUX Olivier 1:59:31
14 F HUMEAU Laurence 1:59:43
15 H DEQUEKER Michel 2:00:57
16 H CAUPIN Vincent 2:01:20
17 H WALEWEN Bryan 2:01:21
18 H LEMONIE Jean-François 2:03:50
19 H GUIONNET Patrice 2:04:43
20 F CHAMBERLAND Véronique 2:05:52
21 H ROLLAND David 2:13:53
22 H MORIGNAT Jean-Jacques 2:14:59
23 H POUILLART Arnaud 2:15:44
24 H DURANDET Philippe 2:15:56
25 H HENAFF Regis 2:17:20
26 F BALTHAZARD Emilie 2:17:23
27 F DEBARNOT Dominique 2:17:55
28 H BON Valerie 2:17:59
29 H WILLIAM Patrick 2:20:56
30 H DUBUREAU Harris 2:24:39
31 H LE GOFF Yves 2:25:09
32 F VIRATELLE Marie-Claire 2:25:25
33 H REQUENA Eymeric 2:29:28
34 H CHIN Fernand 2:29:32
35 H ANDRE Didier 2:29:34
36 F PERON Eloise 2:37:45
37 H WRIGHT Henri 2:44:12
38 H HELY-JOLY Bernard 2:45:07
39 F ANCEL Marie 2:45:21
40 F SERPERO Patricia 2:45:32
40 F SALERT Christelle 2:45:32
42 F CAZERES Christelle 2:45:46
43 F SABRE Anne-Sophie 2:46:00
44 H VIRATELLE Louis 2:57:04
45 H LOUIS Patrick 3:00:18
45 H DELUGRE Michael 3:00:18
47 F CAZERES Charline 3:15:32
48 F LELEIZOUR Anne 3:20:31
48 H MARTINEZ Yves 3:20:31
50 F LACROSE Véronique 3:43:28
50 H SOUCRANT Alexis 3:43:28
52 H LAMOUREUX Joseph 3:44:57
53 H BOS Jean-Jacques 3:46:31
54 H DE GRAEVE Lionel 3:47:00
55 F AUGROS Armelle 4:43:00
55 H DE GUIO Thierry 4:43:00
55 F DE GUIO Annie 4:43:00
55 F BRIGNONE Evelyne 4:43:00
  F MARTINI Céline  
  H MARTINI Manu  
  H ATALAY Camille  
  F PEREZ Caroline  
  H DAOULO Joannes  
  F BELY Henriette  
  H BICHON Michel  

 

5 KM

 

Class. Cat. Noms Temps
1 H PERIGNON Benoit 0:35:50
2 H TOKARSKI Stanislas 0:38:25
3 H GARNIER Dominique 0:47:13
4 H PEIGNELIN Stéphane 0:47:31
5 H GOARANT Colas 0:53:44
6 H COSTE Brice 0:55:33
7 H DURANDET Dylan 0:57:32
8 H COSTE Philippe 1:01:29
9 F RENON Sylviane 1:06:10
10 F GOARANT Anne-Claire 1:12:36
10 H GOARANT Maël 1:12:36
12 F PEIGNELIN Marion 1:20:36
13 F MAITREPIERRE Pascale 1:20:37
14 F PEIGNELIN Véronique 1:20:43
15 F MAITREPIERRE Céline 1:20:44
16 F MARTINI Céline 1:24:14
17 F MARTINI Manu 1:24:23
18 F SCHIRR-BONNANS 1:26:03
19 F PERNAZZA Alexandra 2:06:54
19 F GEIGER Martine 2:06:54
21 H TUCHMUNTZ Philippe 2:07:27
  F PARAU Belinda  

Laisser un commentaire