Raid : Pouembout 2009

0
137

Raid de Pouembout 2009

 

Grand Raid (24 kilomètres)

 

Class. Noms Temps
1 Letocart Frederic 2h49’37
2 Prono Thomas 2h54’07
3 Gerard Hugo 2h56’55
3 Samanich Yohan 2h56’55
5 Guesdon Sebastien 2h58’14
6 Biondo Paolo 2h58’30
7 Santos Franck 3h00’10
8 Panizzi Orion 3h11’23
9 Toumen David 3h14’03
10 Freys Aime 3h16’26
11 Guillaume Pascal Jean 3h18’30
12 Moutry Jean Paul 3h23’12 (premier vétéran)
13 Lelievre Warren 3h24’58
14 Munoz Gilles 3h25’03
15 Dubois Gilles 3h25’30
16 Simon Michel 3h26’35 (deuxième vétéran)
17 Chazalmartin Christophe 3h31’01
18 Lambot Davy 3h32’17
19 Diaz Sebastien 3h34’44
19 Sarret Benjamin 3h34’44
21 Gerald Bruno 3h37’03
22 Dallosto Frederic 3h41’27
23 Lestant Leo 3h41’58
24 Lescanef Erwan 3h42’47
25 Guervilly Thierry 3h43’38
26 Beaumont David 3h45’04
27 Compin Jacky 3h46’30
28 Reb Guillaume 3h47’02
29 Viratelle Nathalie 3h47’33 (première féminine)
30 Billiet Aldo 3h49’21 (troisième vétéran)
31 Miralles Marc 3h50’27
32 Vempaire Adrien 3h50’49
33 Morlon Jean Yves 3h52’58
34 Mouma Karim 3h53’32
35 Humeau Cochou Laurence 3h55’52 (deuxième féminine)
36 Tokarski Stanislas 3h56’05
37 Hoang Tien Mick 3h57’12
38 Jorge Filipe 3h58’14
39 Franceschini Bernard 3h59’14
40 Vartane Christina 4h03’49 (troisième féminine)
41 Lecuire Matthieu 4h03’50
42 Baumann Francine 4h03’56 (première vétéran féminine)
43 Andre Herve 4h04’54
44 Jacob Eric 4h04’55
45 Speith Thierry 4h05’00
46 Schlegel Franck 4h05’59
47 Chamberland Veronique 4h06’21
48 Harlez Frederic 4h06’42
49 Di Paolo Rossano 4h06’48
50 Cailleau Marie Aline 4h08’08
51 Bon Valerie 4h08’09
52 Rouleauv Vincent 4h08’21
53 Piot Gregory 4h08’48
54 Hamon Francois 4h09’53
55 Franceschini Chantal 4h11’11 (deuxième vétéran féminine)
56 Bama Soazic 4h11’54
57 Piton Sebastien 4h11’55
58 Derringer Rene 4h15’18
59 Lelievre Sabrina 4h15’22
60 Spieth Franck 4h16’20
61 Dexter Antony 4h16’24
62 Bienfait Vincent 4h17’15
63 Chabaud Yann 4h18’32
64 Monefara Erwan 4h19’30
65 Bard Marie Cecile 4h19’53
66 Prevost Samuel 4h20’14
67 Aubert Salome 4h20’18
68 Charneau Sylvain 4h21’24
69 Bright Philip 4h21’28
70 Cornuet Nathanael 4h21’53
71 Cadiou Franck 4h23’44
72 Puleoto Pascal 4h23’48
73 Daniel Frederic 4h23’57
74 Schirck Pascal 4h26’40
75 Leroy Mathieu 4h26’44
76 Aulnette Yoann 4h26’50
77 Crevissier Guy 4h26’51
78 Bernanos Jose 4h29’46
79 Legendre Aurelien 4h30’35
80 Laffite Sebastien 4h34’44
81 Pydo Mireille 4h34’47
82 Renauld Serge 4h34’48
83 Le Gallic Jacques 4h38’26
84 Prat Tanguy 4h39’07
85 Dallosto Ballet Valerie 4h39’21
86 Banastier Cyril 4h40’01
87 Legrand Nicolas 4h41’40
88 Marchand Romain 4h42’30
89 Meunier Jean Michel 4h43’40
90 Bresil Bruno 4h45’30
91 Nicoli Brigitte 4h46’21 (troisième vétéran féminine)
92 Pons Emmanuel 4h47’09
93 Balthazard Emilie 4h49’56
94 Wiplier Antoine 4h50’08
95 Franceschini Joelle 4h52’52
96 Wiplier Malia Telesia 4h52’56
97 Colin Pauline 4h58’13
98 Emilien Patricia 5h02’55
99 Allouit Yassin 5h02’56
100 Gauchet Beatrice 5h05’37
100 Janin Jean Francois 5h05’37
102 Chenevier Thierry et Didelot Serge 5h05’38
104 Morignat Jean Jacques 5h07’59
105 Ancel Marie 5h09’37
106 Ventura Didier 5h11’05
107 Guesdon Bruno 5h12’44
108 Wilicki Marie Christine 5h15’03
109 Wackenthaler Grace 5h15’15
110 Lapagney Denis 5h15’26
111 Prevot Shirley 5h16’46
112 Meunier Francoise 5h16’58
113 Lubin Kevin 5h17’46
114 Le Coz Etienne 5h19’14
115 Pennavaire Isabelle 5h19’51
116 Appagnou Mylene 5h21’58
116 Seivert Francoise 5h21’58
116 Braem Sylvie 5h21’58
119 Neimbo Thierry 5h29’41
120 Dasneves Malia 5h35’39
121 Lombardo Magali 5h35’41
122 Crevissier Yannick 5h40’20
122 Kuhn Hennick 5h40’20
124 Cretin Adeline 5h42’43
125 Olivier Nicolas 5h42’47
126 Bres Dominique 5h46’08
127 Olivier Isabelle 5h56’42
128 Sabre Anne Sophie 5h59’44

 

Abandons :

 

Noms
Duboureau Harris
Bigou Jean Claude
Viratelle Louis
Van Aerscotd Manoel
Devillers Charles
Mollaret Julien
Thevenon Pierre
Rolland David
Costagliola Vanessa
Le Gallic Ida
Heitz Marie Laure
Roth Heitz Mireille
Dinou Paulette
Rague Nathalie
Guitton Samuel
Gilquin Cyrielle
 

 

Mini Raid (9 kilomètres)

 

Class. Noms Temps
1 Naouna Jad 59’06
2 Sapot Yannick 1h00’32
3 Hoang Tien Michael 1h01’13
4 Wackenthaler Frantz 1h01’18
5 Pawa Alberto 1h06’53
6 Atti Hilarion 1h07’02
7 Noyrit Joannes 1h07’30
8 Le Gallic Thibault 1h08’33
9 Torto Marc 1h09’14
10 Ricami Franck 1h09’27
11 Andres Molina Daniel 1h09’33
12 Rague Rayan 1h12’00
13 Bremond Leroy 1h14’37
14 Wabealo Nissol 1h15’03
15 Drouard Nicolas 1h15’11
16 Palagota Hermann 1h15’52
17 Lopez Matthias 1h16’20
18 Henry Louis 1h16’30
19 Kakea Jean Marie 1h17’26
20 Koroma Adrien 1h17’52
21 Blairon Benjamin 1h19’23
22 Ashton Benjamin 1h19’35
23 Poadjare Yvannh 1h20’17
24 Renard Sylvie 1h20’20 (première féminine)
25 Ritter Julie 1h20’48 (deuxième féminine)
26 Mathey Hugo 1h20’53
27 Lacroix Christelle 1h21’40 (troisième féminine)
28 Todikromo Jerry 1h23’31
29 Devilleroche Thomas 1h23’43
30 Lecompte Anne Laure 1h24’12
31 Wackenthaler Ernest 1h25’14
32 Vedi Laurent 1h25’21
33 Le Bras Alan 1h25’39
34 Chalvet Claire 1h26’16
35 Guillaume David 1h27’03
36 Trudeau Rene 1h27’13
37 Devillers Lia 1h27’57
38 Rodriguez Alexandre 1h28’08
39 Guesdon Murielle 1h28’25
40 Nirikani Kurt 1h28’33
41 Loupy Kevin 1h28’34
42 Palagota Fabrice 1h29’33
43 Naouna Marie Chanelle 1h30’13
44 Torto Bryan 1h31’10
45 Vrenken Isabelle 1h31’45
46 Provost Marie 1h31’54
47 Rodriguez Melanie 1h32’18
48 Appaganou Karyl 1h32’19
49 Andre Evelyne 1h32’59
50 Le Frepper Christophe 1h33’05
51 Pierson Marie Christine 1h33’35
52 Aste Habarnet Julien 1h34’33
53 Baumann Aubert Oriane 1h34’36
54 Le Brozec Yann 1h35’02
55 Wenger Laetitia 1h35’18
56 Guillou Audrey 1h35’52
57 Perroud Annaig 1h36’16
58 Foloka Yannick 1h38’07
59 Chazalmartin Marie 1h39’11
60 Qenenoj Miranda 1h39’19
61 Bara Julie 1h40’20
62 Arrighi Pascale 1h40’30
63 Rosaz Emilie 1h40’31
64 Reynaud Maeva 1h40’37
65 Meureureu Yari Franckline 1h40’54
66 Weirich Claude 1h42’12
67 Weirich Adrian 1h42’13
68 Brosset Julie 1h43’28
69 Arawa Albertine 1h43’36
70 Bellavance Gaudreau Joanie 1h43’44
71 Roullet Lise 1h44’45
72 Dubois Elisa 1h47’16
73 Flotat Claire 1h47’20
74 Linard Elodie 1h47’52
75 Etienne Gina 1h49’50
76 Billon Caroline 1h52’03
77 Guillou Coralye 1h52’45
78 Saulia Lisiane 1h52’46
79 Borgna Delphine 1h52’47
80 Bauer Marilyne 1h57’56
81 Pydo Claude 1h58’42
82 Dabome Jeanne 1h58’53
83 Dabin Benoit 2h00’28
84 Caruana Martine 2h00’29
85 Boukebouche Rachel 2h01’28
86 Cazaubon Jean 2h02’11
87 Canedo Yolande 2h02’19
88 Duble Guylaine 2h02’20
89 Lefebvre Marie Christine 2h02’37
90 Lefevre Andre Anne 2h02’38
91 Cazeres Maryline 2h02’39
92 Plan Remi 2h02’55
93 Arrighi Arielle 2h03’33
94 Bon Claude 2h04’11
95 Mathey Hazal 2h04’20
96 Munos Damien 2h06’16
97 Roth Heitz Anne Solene 2h11’00
98 Obry Anne Laure 2h11’01
99 Lopez Lola 2h13’43
100 Bernanos Nicole 2h14’11
101 Appaganou Carole 2h14’24
102 Bui Michel 2h14’43
103 Neimbo Jeanne 2h17’25
104 Nattes Sylvie 2h19’33
105 Lacan Willy 2h19’34
106 Boissery Audrey 2h25’13
107 Marty Claire 2h25’15
108 Allain Valerie 2h25’16
109 Briand Karine 2h25’17
110 Ribeiro Cecile 2h30’17
111 Ramualde Sophie 2h30’18
112 Ribeiro Benjamin 2h30’19
113 Tilly Emilie 2h39’26
114 Iliart Fabienne 2h39’29
115 Pernazza Alexandra 2h55’16
116 Kirion Aurelie 2h58’08
117 Billet Florence 2h58’16
118 Leboucher Francoise 2h59’22
119 Knoll Pascale 3h04’01
120 Jobert Sabine 3h04’02
121 Moranville Monique 3h05’44
122 Lendrum Sue 3h05’46
123 Bayer Dominique 3h08’40
124 Laville Jean 3h08’41
125 Jacobee Berthe 3h15’54
126 Hanye Marie Valerie 3h15’55
127 Ritter Lea 3h15’56
128 Tevesou Josiana 3h15’57
129 Bellavance Pierret 3h27’15
130 Gaudreau Claude 3h27’16
131 Zarb Laure 3h35’09
132 Dahmani Hafida 3h35’10
133 Monnet Helene 3h54’36
134 Ventura Brigitte 3h54’37

Laisser un commentaire