Raid : Raid de l’espoir 2009

0
279

Raid de l'espoir 2009

 

17 KMS FEMMES

DUTAUT KERAVEC CAROLE HUON ODILE F 01:50:55
MARTIN NICOLE BOUSSETIERE IVANA F 2:09:00
ROUBY LYNDA X F 2:37:50
COSTAGLIOLA VANESSA CRETIN ADELINE F 02:42:35
BERNARD CHARLOTTE PIERRON SOPHIE F 2:43:38
ANDLAUER CELINE MAGOT LORRAINE F 2:45:12
QAEZE JEANNETTE ORCESE AURELIA F 2:55:00
TOQUEBEUF FANNY DEWAILLY MARION F 2:58:35
BUTTNER PATRICIA ETHUL DIANA F 3:04:48
KERANDEL MONIQUE DELIGNE SOPHIE F 3:24:31
NEMIA CUNANE PELAGE RAYSSA F 3:34:58
CHAUVEAU CHRISTEL MOREL FLORENCE F 3:36:11
POLI MARIE JOSEE MOISSON LYNDA F 3:38:40
IMIRIZALDU MARIE CHRISTINE LELO SUSAN F 3:38:45
JARRASSE MARCELINE PLAYE MELANIE F 3:44:26
FEHRUU MAEVA MOGLIA YVANNA F 3:47:26
BARGIBANT CATHERINE BARGIBANT STEPHANIE F 4:18:45

 

17 KMS HOMMES

ACADINE JEAN JUDES BENFODDA NORDINE H 1:18:05
SAMANICH YOHAN LETOCART FREDERIC H 1:21:00
BIONDO PAOLO OBLET CEDRIC H 1:26:40
MAYADE LIONEL PETIN BAPTISTE H 1:29:08
DANGIO JONATHAN GALLI STEPHANE H 1:33:28
ROY BRYAN JOUAN OLIVIER H 1:34:50
DEVILLERS MARTIAL TOUMEN DAVID H 1:39:04
MARTIN YANNICK MARDJOEKI RENE H 1:39:33
FURCY LUDOVIC AZZOUG KAMEL H 1:44:26
LEROY MATHIEU AULNETTE YOANN H 1:45:12
JANIN JEAN FRANCOIS X H 1:50:37
CHABAL JEAN PHILIPPE LIROLA TABIO H 01:50:59
ULM MICHEL X H 1:51:10
BEDAS ANDRE X H 1:51:20
JEWINE PAJO BISHOP WILLY H 1:52:58
DANIEL FREDERIC RINALDI CYRIL H 1:54:42
LE PEN ANTHONY PETITIOT WILL H 01:55:50
BIHAN JEAN MARY SORIA LOIC H 01:59:28
BUGE FREDERIC DELEONIBUS TRISTAN H 2:00:36
POULAWA JOYCE BONE RODRIGUE H 2:03:05
WAYOBE GAEL BONE NIM H 2:03:05
CARRE BRUNO GARNIER MICKAEL H 2:06:18
REQUENA EMERIC DE SAINT JULIEN H 02:09:10
CIFRA CEDRIC JOSSE ERIC H 2:10:53
SICAUD BERNARD LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE H 2:11:14
LEGLEAU NICOLAS TODISCO LAURENT H 2:12:02
ROSIER GREGORY MICAUD PHILIPPE H 2:12:48
BONNEFIS DANIEL DOUYERE NOEL H 2:12:50
LEONIDAS JEAN TORTO MARC H 2:13:40
FAIVRE GILLES CHAUVIN PHILIPPE H 2:14:04
DELOUSTAL OLIVIER GOURBAL MATHIEU H 2:14:20
VIAUD NICOLAS TEMPREMANT FRANCOIS H 2:14:55
STRICHER PHILIPPE BAPTISTE JOEL H 2:17:50
DEHORTER NICOLAS PUREN JEAN MARIE H 02:18:43
TODORI GEORGES MONI LUIGI H 2:18:56
TELLAROLI ARNAUD GOURHANNIC H 2:23:40
ATTITI DAMAS GOROMIDO TEDDY H 2:24:36
VIEILLE HUBERT DUPRET ARNAUD H 2:45:32
ROYER JEAN PIERRE KEGHIDA MICKAEL H 03:11:25
IMIRIZALDU THIERRY MARSAN CLAUDE H 3:26:07
GRABIAS X H 4:21:54

 

17 KMS MIXTES

ZURLINDEN OLIVIER NOLOICKI LESLIE M 1:44:43
BAUMANN FRANCINE CHOBLET ERWAN M 1:50:45
LE THANH SANDRINE DHERISSART PIERRE M 01:54:48
BALTHAZARD EMILIE MULLER OLIVIER M 1:56:50
BAMA SOAZIC PREVOST SAMUEL M 2:01:36
VERACRUZ SILVERE DIAMBRI VERONIQUE M 2:06:49
RUELLAN MADINA RUELLAN NICOLAS M 2:07:00
SIFFERLEN GABY RAMS JEAN LOU M 02:09:15
BLAMPAIN ERIC BLAMPAIN NATHALIE M 2:09:16
BENEDETTI JOCELYNE BENEDETTI DENIS M 2:09:17
COURTOIS BERNARD TESSIER PASCALE M 2:14:51
PRADIGNAC NICOLAS PRADIGNAC CECILE M 2:15:46
MEUNIER FRANCOISE MEUNIER JEAN MICHEL M 2:22:14
SURGET JEAN FRANCOIS ESPOSITO VERONIQUE M 02:23:10
GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN SEIVERT MARIE M 02:23:49
SERPERO PATRICIA FENOT GUY M 2:24:44
MOREAU NATHALIE ZUPPARDO ANITA F 2:25:40
DANEZ FANNY ARNAL JEROME M 2:26:10
SLABO LE PSZY DAVID FERME M 02:27:42
LACROIX KARINE COURTINE PATRICK M 2:29:20
ANDRY MARIO ANDRY SIMONE M 2:29:40
BERNADAC AUDE RENAULT CEDRIC M 2:29:44
BONNACE JEAN YVES BONNACE CHRISTIANE M 02:33:51
VIRATELLE MARIE CLAIRE VIRATELLE LOUIS M 02:36:05
HELY JOLY BERNARD BOCAHUT CRISTELLE M 02:37:57
FILINGERI ALAIN BIGAYON CHANTAL M 2:38:31
LE COZ JEAN BAPTISTE LOMBARDO M 02:40:09
CAZERES JEAN MICHEL CAZERES CHARLINE M 02:41:48
BERNAGOUT SOLENE FORTIN REMY M 2:42:36
HALLIER JACQUELINE SURY GERALD M 2:43:05
KELLER SERGE BAGLIN NADEGE M 2:49:13
SCHIRCK PASCAL SCHIRCK SONIA M 2:53:09
BRES DOMINIQUE RITTER JEAN CLAUDE M 02:54:33
HUGET ERIC LEGALL NATHALIE M 3:11:20
MARTIN PERDIDIER PHILIPPE THOUVENIN AGNES M 03:12:08
JAQUET ALEXANDRE HORNER MARILYNE M 3:13:32
GOHE LUCIE x M 3:23:00
PACTAT CHRISTIAN PIERRON CATHERINE M 3:24:14
KARNO MICHEL PAPIN STEPHANE M 3:26:08
MAZIERE JEAN CLAUDE MAZIERE MONIQUE M 03:35:32
GRAUX JOSE GALLNIE EVELYNE M 4:21:54

 

9 KMS FEMMES

BORGNA DELPHINE SAULIA LISIANE F 1:34:08
JONNARD DELPHINE REGELE ANNE SOPHIE F 01:37:37
PIERSON MARIE CHRISTINE X F 1:37:48
ROBIN MARINE ROBIN SOLENN F 1:39:02
ORIEUX INGRID GOUEZ CLEMENTINE F 1:41:18
DUVAL CHARLOTTE DUVAL HELOISE F 1:47:59
BONNACE MAYLISSE BEBAS ESTELLE F 1:49:19
MARTIN PERIDIER ALIENOR ANDREI CRALINE F 01:51:42
DOLBEAU EMELINE DOLBEAU DOMINIQUE F 1:54:30
BOSSI NATHALIE KONHU RITA F 1:56:48
AGOURERE PETRONILLE ATTITI MARIE NOELLE F 01:56:51
KARNO JULIE KARNO FANNY F 2:11:53
DEMOTHES MORGANE COETMEUR PASCALE F 2:12:43
APPAGNOU CAROLE JOUANNET SYLVAINE F 2:18:15
BRUNET BETTY PLOQUIN SYLVIE F 2:18:30
MOUAZAN MARYLINE LECREN MANUELLE F 2:21:16
LEVEQUE JAQUELINE TOAGUTU LARISSA F 2:21:27
KARNO YOLANDE NG MYLENE F 2:50:13
CHAPON MONIQUE X F 3:25:00

 

9 KMS HOMMES

LUCINI AUDRIC BECKER ERIC H 0:52:38
GUILLEMOT EDWIN DUPLESSIER LOIC H 0:57:08
SAPOT YANNICK EHNYMANE JEAN-PHILIPPE H 0:57:50
HLEMU JOHAN WATHIEPEL ABRAHAM H 1:01:15
LAMIOT PHILIPPE LE THANH MICHEL H 01:02:30
PICHOT DONATIEN PICHOT JEROME H 1:05:40
UE RIDGE BOUCHERON JACQUES H 1:07:03
MARECHEAU JONATHAN UEDRE CHARLES H 1:08:50
ROBELIN DAREN GOROHOUNA ADIVEY H 1:09:45
MACRI ANTOINE GUITTON SAMUEL H 1:11:28
LE GALLIC STEVEN LE GALLIC THIBAULT H 01:11:55
SCHNEITER EMMANUEL CAIILOT SYLVAIN H 1:12:50
LAURENT JEAN-LUC ROUSSEAU ROMAIN H 1:14:05
LE HOUEROU MATHIEU LEGRAND JB H 01:15:05
WAHAGA YURI JEWINE GEORGES H 1:16:00
NEOEERE ISMAEL WAMEJO JOSUE H 1:19:56
POTIER MATHIEU GREIVELDINGER ANAEL H 1:19:59
WAMEJO ONESINE KESINE EVARIST H 1:22:00
AGOURERE GIANI AGOURERE JACKY H 1:29:48
MAROT ALAIN X H 1:32:14
SELEFEN VICTOR POENI JIMMY H 1:37:12
XETIWAN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE WASAUMIE BLAISE H 1:37:14
PHADOM NOHAN MANDAOUE AXEL H 1:39:00
POENI JAMES JIAKO XAVIER H 1:39:01
HMAE MARVIN JEAN-ROBERT NEKOTROTRO H 1:39:03
MEZOUAR NOUREDDINE BRASSET PHILLIPE H 1:40:05
HINSCHBERGER DANIEL LE RAY JULIEN H 01:45:58
PANAPANA SOANY OLSEN SAMUEL H 1:47:56
POUYLLAU VINCENT MAILLOT CHRISTOPHE H 1:50:10
FONTAINE PATRICE PICANON EVERICK H 1:53:04
ATUFELE ISALEL PICHARD LUC H 2:14:37
TAKASI SOANE FEYSSAT JEAN CLAUDE H 02:17:00
OLIVERAS HELENE CHANLOUP SYLVIE H 3:25:00

 

9 KMS MIXTES

LACAZE THOMAS LACAZE YVELINE M 1:17:37
WILLIAM PATRICK WILLIAM LYNDA M 1:18:00
LE GALLIC JACQUES LE GALLIC IDA M 01:19:16
CAUPIN VINCENT CAUPIN CHRISTEL M 1:26:50
DOMINICI VALERIE DOMINICI GERARD M 1:34:03
LALANDE THOMAS THOME DOROTHEE M 1:39:05
PANIER GAEL RATTO AMELIE M 1:49:57
BLUM AURELIEN X M 1:50:44
JAQUET SAMUEL AGOUBERE CINDY M 1:50:50
ELEGOET KWIOK ELEGOET ROD M 1:52:10
PAOFAI TEVA CREUGNET EVE MARIE M 01:52:50
DELILLE MICHEL COLLIN VIVIANE M 1:54:18
HERVE CELINE HERVE LIONEL M 1:54:31
POLAERT MARC ANTOINE DUFFOURMANTELLE AURELIE M 01:54:50
GOURDIN JACQUES DEFOUGERES ANNICK M 1:59:05
JEWINE PAULINE EURIBOA MARC M 2:06:25
VUTRONG SINH VUTRONG MARIE M 2:17:10
FUCHS PAUL BONINO SERENELLA M 2:23:01
KAHLEMU MARINA APPAGANOU LOIC M 2:23:18
GALINIE CATHERINE DOSDANE BRUNO M 2:33:50
MAHE JEAN MICHEL DAUBIE CATHERINE M 02:38:00

 

4 KMS FEMMES

LAIGLE KATHLYN LUCINI MERYL F 0:36:50
BRUNET COUCHAT LAURE BRUNET ALICE F 00:39:37
CAUPIN SALOME BON LUCIE F 0:46:40
ORTEGA DANIELLE ORTEGA MARINE F 0:49:24
CAUPIN RAPHAELLE REAC KENZA F 0:52:56
SANMARSO YAYUK SANMARSO SARAH F 0:55:07
MAHE CARLA MAHE INES F 0:56:44
NEPLAZ VIRGINIE MAI ARIELLE F 0:58:53
RITTER MARGAUX POILVE ELISE F 0:59:22
HUNA ELISE ALIKIE WAÏPITIE F 1:06:12
BOUSSES VIRGINIE GALY ELODIE F 1:24:32
VOLANOSY CORINE CATALDO CATHY F 1:33:00
DESMET ESTELLE ENOKA LOUISE F 1:35:59
TRIBALLI DOMINIQUE ASEAD X F 1:45:25
THIEMBOUEONE JOSEPHA LEDOUX SANDRINE F 2:08:15
MATHIEU CORALIE RIGAL MAGALIE F 2:14:10

 

4 KMS HOMMES

ROBELIN JORDAN ACADRA DAVID H 0:34:10
ORTEGA PATRICK ORTEGA GREGORY H 0:34:42
DOMINICI FRANCOIS ROSAIRE LUCAS H 0:36:00
ALIGHIERI JULIEN ALIGHIERI IGNAKI H 0:37:24
RAMEL FLORIAN COCHOU ETIENNE H 0:37:45
DE SMEDT TERENCE DE SMEDT CEDRIC H 00:38:15
LETOCART GYLLES GERARD HUGO H 0:39:14
VANDEGOU JOSEPH ATTITI YVAN H 0:39:54
BRUNET JEAN JAQUES BRUNET JULES H 00:41:55
AGOURERE RICARDO AKOUGNI REMY H 0:43:50
BELLI LAURENT BELLI FLORIAN H 0:46:16
NEKOTROTRO ROMARICK FOUCAUD BENJAMIN H 0:46:34
WAIDRAKO AUGUSTE IMEOT DILAN H 0:47:31
CHERRI YANN CHERRI MATHIEU H 0:47:38
AKOUGNY PATRICE AGOURERE KARL H 0:47:42
LECLER ARNAUD SELE BENOIT H 0:53:20
HANY EMMANUEL HANY TRISTAN H 0:57:17
LILO LUCIANO APEI SOATE JOANNES APEI H 01:38:06

 

4 KMS MIXTES

WINTER LUCINI RAPHAEL LAIGLE MONDY M 00:29:44
CHAPUSOT STEPHANE CHAPUSOT GAELLE M 0:34:47
BUR LORENA BUR STEPHANE M 0:35:00
BELLI ANGELE BELLI LUDOVIC M 0:44:42
GELEME YOHANE ITITIATY BASILE M 0:47:25
VAMA MAURICE ATTITI KAMA M 0:49:30
DELILLE CLEMENTINE DELILLE AHIYAEL M 0:50:18
LEDUC AUDREY CHERRI NICOLAS M 0:56:09
TELLAROLI CELIA HAISSI TARIK M 0:57:28
BONNACE JEROME BONNACE PERRINE M 1:03:15
BLANCHET PATRICIA BLUM JONATHAN M 1:06:30
VAITI MYRIAM APEI DUFFARD THOMAS APEI M 01:10:22
FESSARD JULIE APEI SIULA ATOLOTO APEI M 01:10:51
BRUNELET VIOLETTE LABOUREAU NICOLAS M 1:13:30
HMUZO LYNDA APEI ITREMA ISMAEL APEI M 01:26:42
WAHEHO JEAN APEI DELPANQUE ANNE LYSE M 01:26:44
ISNARD DIDIER ASEAD ISNARD DELPHINE ASEAD M 01:42:47
TRIBALLI JEAN CLAUDE ASEAD TRIBALLI DELPHINE M 01:45:21
VAN ISEGHEM ANTOINE MAILLARD HELENE M 02:02:49
MULOT CAMILLE SARIPANE DARYL M 2:17:48
BURUCOA MAYALEA X M 2:38:10

Laisser un commentaire