Raid : Touho 2009

0
214

RAID de TOUHO  2009

 

GRAND RAID

Class Noms Sexe Temps
1 GERARD HUGO H 01:55:41
2 SAMANICH YOHAN H 01:55:42
3 SANTOS FRANCK H 01:59:25
4 GUESDON SEBASTIEN H 01:59:28
5 BIONDO PAOLO H 02:08:05
6 PANIZZI ORION H 02:09:50
7 LESTANT LEO H 02:10:19
8 TOUMEN DAVID H 02:10:22
9 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN H 02:14:16
10 BONNACE JEROME H 02:15:09
11 DUBOIS GILLES H 02:16:46
12 GERALD BRUNO H 02:19:15
13 DIAZ SEBASTIEN H 02:19:18
14 SARRET BENJAMIN H 02:20:20
15 CHAZAL MARTIN CHRISTOPHE H 02:21:41
16 VIRATELLE NATHALIE F 02:23:40
17 POTRAT JEAN HUGUES H 02:24:56
18 POINT OLIVIER H 02:25:59
19 MOUTRY JEAN-PAUL H 02:26:38
20 VEMPAIRE ADRIEN H 02:27:48
21 BIENFAIT VINCENT H 02:31:31
22 REYNAUD STEPHANIE F 02:32:02
23 COMPIN JACKY H 02:32:07
24 HOANG TIEN MICK H 02:34:51
25 JACOB ERIC H 02:34:56
26 SPIETH THIERRY H 02:35:45
27 SIMON MICHEL H 02:36:03
28 MONOT ERIC H 02:36:06
29 BILLIET ALDO H 02:36:35
30 HAMON FRANCOIS H 02:37:51
31 GIRAUDOT MAXIME H 02:37:58
32 CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE F 02:38:33
33 MARCHAND ROMAIN H 02:39:03
34 ZAMBELLI JULIEN H 02:40:31
35 MIRALLES MARC H 02:40:49
36 PIOT GREGORY H 02:40:55
37 CORMARY CHRISTOPHE H 02:41:10
38 ANDRE HERVE H 02:41:35
39 REMONDET JEAN H 02:41:45
40 FILIPE JORGE H 02:41:54
41 WILLIART JEAN FRANCOIS H 02:42:29
42 SCHIRCK PASCAL H 02:43:11
43 VARTANE CHRISTINA F 02:43:50
44 GUITTON SAMUEL H 02:45:15
45 PITON SEBASTIEN H 02:45:21
46 CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE F 02:45:57
47 LE GRAND NICOLAS H 02:46:18
48 CADIOUX FRANCK H 02:46:58
49 LAFFITTE SEBASTIEN H 02:47:10
50 BRIGHT PHILLIP H 02:47:59
51 BAUMANN FRANCINE F 02:48:23
52 VUILLOD CHARLES H 02:48:34
53 DESOUCHES RITCHY H 02:49:53
54 DIO JEAN PAUL H 02:49:55
55 MONEFARA ERWAN H 02:50:42
56 PREVOST SAMUEL H 02:50:50
57 DEXTER ANTONY H 02:51:54
58 VASSAL FABIEN H 02:52:05
59 BERNARDIN CLAUDE H 02:52:09
60 BAMA SOAZIC F 02:52:20
61 BANASTIER CYRIL H 02:52:48
62 PONS EMMANUEL H 02:53:15
63 FRANCESCHINI BERNARD H 02:53:25
64 LUBIN KEVIN H 02:53:38
65 BON VALERIE F 02:53:48
66 HOSTEING JULES HERMANN H 02:55:04
67 CORNUET NATHANIEL H 02:55:13
68 RENAULD SERGE H 02:58:17
69 BERNANOS JOSE H 02:58:22
70 ALIZIE ROBERT H 02:58:31
71 WIPLIER ANTOINE H 02:58:38
72 BARCELLI ALBIN H 02:58:56
73 FRANCESCHINI CHANTAL F 02:59:22
74 GARNIER MICHAEL H 03:00:14
75 JANIN JEAN FRANCOIS H 03:00:36
76 GAUCHET BEATRICE F 03:00:39
77 LECOMTE ANNE LAURE F 03:00:52
78 LANGRENAY MANUA H 03:01:23
79 DANIEL FREDERIC H 03:02:09
80 DERRINGER RENE H 03:02:26
81 LE GALLIC JACQUES H 03:02:52
82 KIO JEAN PAUL H 03:03:07
83 AUBERT BAUMANN SALOME F 03:03:50
84 EICHENLAUB STEPHANE H 03:03:54
85 CHENEVIER THIERRY H 03:03:57
86 BARD MARIE CECILE F 03:04:02
87 PENNAVAIRE ISABELLE F 03:04:18
88 NICOLI BRIGITTE F 03:04:24
89 SOUCHET GEOFFROY H 03:04:26
90 GROS FREDERIC H 03:04:58
91 PREVOT SHIRLEY F 03:06:01
92 LEPAGNEY DENIS H 03:06:18
93 CREVISSIER GUY H 03:08:13
94 NICOLI DOMINIQUE F 03:11:58
95 LURMIN MARC H 03:12:37
96 COLARDEAU CHRISTINE F 03:12:42
97 FONTENEAU OLIVIER H 03:15:34
98 DIO JEAN JACQUES H 03:17:15
99 BRESIL BRUNO H 03:18:09
100 LE BRUN NICOLAS H 03:19:39
101 LAFLAQUIERE BENOIT H 03:19:43
102 MORIGNAT JEAN JACQUES H 03:21:07
103 DUBOUREAU HARRIS H 03:22:35
104 WIPLIER MALIA TELESIA F 03:22:39
105 GUESDON BRUNO H 03:22:49
106 ALLOUIT YASSIN H 03:23:16
107 LOMBARDO MAGALIE F 03:24:18
108 SEIVERT FRANCOISE F 03:26:02
109 BORGNA DELPHINE F 03:26:06
110 BRAEM SYLVIE F 03:26:39
111 SABRE ANNE SOPHIE F 03:28:14
112 APPAGANOU MYLENE F 03:29:36
113 LE GALLIC IDA F 03:35:44
114 DAS NEVES MALIA F 03:36:14
115 WACKENTHALER GRACE F 03:36:20
116 GOWET EDOUARD H 03:39:41
117 ARRIGHI PASCALE F 03:43:58
118 BOULIER PASCAL H 03:45:21
119 DUVAL CHARLOTTE F 03:47:10
120 ANCEL MARIE F 03:47:16
121 BOURGUIGNON PIERRE H 03:52:48
122 MARTIN PERIDIER PHILIPPE H 03:57:36
123 VEDI LAURENT H 03:58:11
124 HOANG TIEN LILIANE F 04:13:09
125 MAILLARD SIDOU MIREILLE F 04:13:55
126 BLOUIN ANNA F 04:21:42
127 LARGE DELPHINE F 04:22:40
128 CUVELIER DAVID H 04:32:39
129 ROPARS YANNIC H 04:32:50
130 DEVILLERS CHARLES H 04:36:07
131 PARENT ERICA F 04:36:08
132 BIGOU JEAN CLAUDE H 04:36:09
133 RAGUE NATHALIE F 04:36:19
134 DINOU PAULETTE F 04:36:21
135 THOUVENIN AGNES F 04:38:28
136 NHAISSILIN CORRINE F 04:39:39
abd LAMBOT DAVY H abd
abd FERTUN BENOIT H abd
abd VINCENT DIDIER H abd

 

MINI RAID

Class Noms Sexe Temps
1 HOANG TIEN MICHAEL H 00:50:12
2 SAPOT YANNICK H 00:51:14
3 LEGALLIC THIBAULT H 00:52:47
4 WACKENTHALER FRANTZ H 00:55:05
5 ATTI HILARION H 00:59:33
6 OBRY GILLES H 01:00:48
7 KOROMA ADRIEN H 01:01:14
8 RAGUE RAYAN H 01:03:06
9 WABEALO NISSOL H 01:04:21
10 KAKEA JEAN MARIE H 01:04:24
11 LEGALLIC STEVEN H 01:04:42
12 MEDERIC ANDY H 01:04:53
13 DUBOIS DYLLAN H 01:05:37
14 BREMOND LIROY H 01:05:58
15 MEYET THOMAS H 01:06:56
16 PICANO ANTHONY H 01:12:18
17 TOUBLANC DAMIEN H 01:12:27
18 LE FRAPPER CHRISTOPHE H 01:13:29
19 CHAPUIS VINCENT H 01:16:23
20 KIO FRANCESKA F 01:16:31
21 MALLET DELPHINE F 01:17:02
22 SAHA FREDERIC H 01:17:53
23 ANDRE EVELYNE F 01:18:21
24 BARA JULIE F 01:19:07
25 FOLOKA YANNICK H 01:21:43
26 BUDIN ARMAND H 01:21:52
27 PROVOST MARIE F 01:22:03
28 AMI STEPHANE H 01:22:37
28 BEN KADA RICHARD H 01:22:37
30 GUILLOME FRANCOISE F 01:22:45
30 BRISORGUEIL FABIEN H 01:22:45
32 CHARVEL ANGELIQUE F 01:23:07
33 PERROUD ANNAIS F 01:23:21
33 PIERSON MARIE F 01:23:21
35 MEDERIC BRIGITTE F 01:25:10
36 BUDIN BERTRAND H 01:25:31
37 CHAZALMARTIN MARIE F 01:25:50
38 DEVILLERS LIA F 01:26:14
39 DEVILLERS MICHEL H 01:26:15
40 DUBOIS ELISA F 01:26:18
41 SEBILLE MURIEL F 01:29:46
42 BAUDIER OLIVIER H 01:30:07
43 CHAGNAUD NADIA F 01:30:38
44 SALAUN ROSENN F 01:31:57
45 LEBROZEC YANN H 01:34:45
46 DIO CHLOE F 01:39:08
47 BON CLAUDE H 01:43:04
48 JONQUERES CAROLE F 01:44:08
49 DABOME JEANNE F 01:45:54
50 LETOCART CATHERINE F 01:49:20
51 MARTIN PERIDIER MARGAUX F 01:50:04
52 BUSSAC GUYLENE F 01:50:39
53 LAHIRE CECILE F 01:51:01
54 MARTIN GUILLAUME H 01:52:24
55 MATHIEU BENEDICTE F 01:52:26
56 CADIER JOEL H 01:52:30
57 MARTIN PERIDIER ALIENOR F 01:52:50
58 ANDREI ERALINE F 01:52:51
59 LINAS LUDOVIC H 01:52:52
60 MATHEY HAZAL F 01:53:51
61 GAUDUEL THOMAS H 01:55:34
62 ARBEILLE CLAIRE F 01:55:35
63 FLOTAT CLAIRE F 01:56:22
64 TREMBLAY FRANCOIS H 01:57:02
65 DESCAMPS AGATHE F 01:57:03
66 MARTIN PERIDIER CHRISTINE F 01:57:04
67 SIEWIERSKI MYRIAM F 01:58:53
68 MATHEY ELMA F 02:00:37
68 CAZAUBON JEAN H 02:00:37
70 FOUCHE CHRISTIANE F 02:01:03
71 AURENSAN AUDREY F 02:02:04
72 BLUCHEAU NICOLAS H 02:03:05
73 CRIOT CANDICE F 02:04:06
74 MARTY CLAIRE F 02:04:45
75 ALLAIN VALERIE F 02:04:50
76 MOLLARET JULIEN H 02:05:07
77 JOBERT SABINE F 02:11:55
78 RATIER DOMINIQUE H 02:19:34
79 LANGRENAY JOEL H 02:19:35
80 RATIER NATHALIE F 02:19:36
81 BOISSERY AUDREY F 02:22:21
82 LE PAVEC COLETTE F 02:26:24
83 KNOLL PASCALE F 02:26:25
84 PLAYE MELANIE F 02:26:26
85 LOUAIL DELPHINE F 02:26:27
86 HANYE MARIE VALERIE F 02:29:02
87 ALBERTINI ANTOINETTE F 02:35:00
88 BAUDIER LAURENCE F 02:40:47
89 TEVESOU JOSINA F 02:42:57
90 HERNANDEZ AURELIE F 02:46:30
91 HERNANDEZ DOMINIQUE H 02:46:32
92 OLIVE CYNTHIA F 02:53:24
93 ADAMS MARION F 02:53:25
94 PLEBIN CECILE F 02:53:26
95 RADIGALES CHRISTELLE F 02:53:27

 

Laisser un commentaire