Résultats Trail de Voh 2013

0
227

Résultats Trail de Voh 2013

CLASSEMENT SCRATCH MINI RAID

1

560

GIARMANA FLORENCE

F

80

F MA

0:57:56

2

653

ACCADIER ETIENNE

H

96

H MG

1:00:41

3

655

ALBERT MEDDY

H

98

H MJ

1:01:57

4

696

LE PIETEC RIWAN

H

93

H MA

1:02:12

5

688

GUILLOU TOM

H

99

H MJ

1:05:27

6

657

AZAM JOEL

H

53

H MA

1:05:31

7

697

LE PIETEC YOUEN

H

98

H MJ

1:05:42

8

735

VILAME ERWIN

H

98

H MJ

1:05:58

9

639

TERRIER LISA

F

96

F MG

1:06:09

10

681

DROUIN SYLVAIN KNS

H

63

H MA

1:07:05

11

761

BIRON JEAN FRANCOIS

H

76

H MA

1:08:20

12

756

TOURNABIEN ALAN

H

99

H MJ

1:08:29

13

654

ACCADIER JEAN MARC

H

58

H MA

1:08:52

14

659

BARRIONUEVO DORIAN

H

87

H MA

1:08:57

15

710

MORNEAU ADAM KNS

H

87

H MA

1:09:46

16

581

LABATUT ANNE

F

80

F MA

1:10:15

17

511

BERTAUD MAUREEN

F

88

F MA

1:10:30

18

728

SEIJAS LAURENT

H

76

H MA

1:10:34

19

662

BOUCHANT NOEL

H

97

H MG

1:11:03

20

753

LAMARQUE PAUL

H

89

H MA

1:11:26

21

713

NUNS CLEMENT

H

84

H MA

1:11:29

22

722

ROQUE JEAN BAPTISTE

H

77

H MA

1:11:38

23

682

DUNCAN DEAN

H

71

H MA

1:12:59

24

661

BIERGE MAICKEL

H

91

H MA

1:14:22

25

729

STOUVENOT GUY

H

61

H MA

1:14:25

26

724

ROULEAU ANTHONY

H

77

H MA

1:14:35

27

564

GUESDON ANNE LAURE

F

79

F MA

1:14:36

28

565

GUESDON MURIELLE

F

79

F MA

1:14:39

29

716

PECOT SYLVAIN

H

68

H MA

1:14:40

30

737

ZIMMERMANN ARTHUR

H

88

H MA

1:14:44

31

658

BALAYRE STEPHANE

H

82

H MA

1:15:13

32

667

CASERTA LUIS

H

75

H MA

1:16:20

33

544

DECOSTE VERONIQUE KNS

F

87

F MA

1:16:22

34

517

BOUCHARD LISE

F

72

F MA

1:16:29

35

506

AZAM CHANTAL

F

53

F MA

1:16:55

36

630

SAUVAGER VICTORIA

F

96

F MG

1:17:38

37

633

SIMARD JULIE KNS

F

77

F MA

1:18:25

38

542

CURTISS MORGANE

F

82

F MA

1:18:38

39

741

MICHELET FREDERIC

H

69

H MA

1:18:57

40

516

BORIE VALERIE

F

81

F MA

1:19:00

41

548

DESURMONT MATHILDE

F

96

F MG

1:19:08

42

515

BONNET ALIZEE

F

95

F MA

1:19:13

43

568

HARBULOT VALERIE

F

80

F MA

1:19:28

44

703

LEON MICHEL

H

59

H MA

1:19:33

45

604

MONTET ELISE

F

82

F MA

1:19:42

46

754

PERRON AUDE

F

76

F MA

1:19:46

47

582

LAFRENIERE STEPHANIE

F

74

F MA

1:19:49

48

507

BENGRINE LEILA

F

87

F MA

1:19:52

49

619

RICCOBENE MARION

F

91

F MA

1:19:59

50

504

APITHY LEILA

F

86

F MA

1:20:03

51

730

TCHAOULIT JACOB

H

98

H MJ

1:20:20

52

629

SAUVAGER AXELLE

F

99

F MJ

1:20:31

53

727

SCHMITT GERARD

H

60

H MA

1:21:14

54

689

HEBERT GILLES

H

55

H MA

1:21:48

55

607

NUNS VERONIQUE KNS

F

80

F MA

1:22:05

56

554

DUMAS NOEMIE KNS

F

85

F MA

1:22:09

57

656

ALIGHIERI REMI

H

92

H MA

1:22:33

58

709

MESTRALLET BERTRAND

H

85

H MA

1:22:35

59

609

PARADIS JULIE

F

71

F MA

1:23:31

60

749

BONTE BASTIEN

H

80

H MA

1:23:39

61

513

BILON LUEILE

F

95

F MA

1:23:54

62

642

TRANTOUL EMILIA

F

94

F MA

1:24:09

63

555

DUNCAN NICOLE

F

71

F MA

1:24:20

64

587

LE PALLEC STEPHANIE

F

86

F MA

1:24:53

65

539

COELSCH LINDA

F

80

F MA

1:24:55

66

738

MICHEL CHARLES HENRI

H

85

H MA

1:25:09

67

755

VEDI LAURENT

H

75

H MA

1:26:07

68

734

VARLET CEDRIC

H

77

H MA

1:26:10

69

668

CHANON EMMANUEL

H

80

H MA

1:26:24

70

743

DURET THIERRY

H

65

H MA

1:26:26

71

559

FRANQUET CAMILLE

F

85

F MA

1:26:29

72

719

QUINIOU ANTHONY

H

89

H MA

1:26:34

73

666

CAPDEVILLE CHRISTOPHE

H

75

H MA

1:26:43

74

676

CORRIVEAU HUGUES KNS

H

77

H MA

1:26:47

75

570

HARTMANN ERIKA

F

85

F MA

1:27:14

76

525

CARRARO MARILYNE

F

76

F MA

1:28:09

77

707

MARGUERITTE EMMANUEL

H

75

H MA

1:28:15

78

583

LE HELLEC MOREL ELSA

F

73

F MA

1:28:28

79

671

CLEMENSAC GUILLAUME

H

71

H MA

1:28:32

80

745

GIRARDOT AUDREY

H

95

H MA

1:28:52

81

694

LE HOUEROU EWEN

H

98

H MJ

1:28:54

82

685

GIELY THEO

H

99

H MJ

1:28:57

83

699

LECHOT XAVIER

H

75

H MA

1:29:02

84

744

GIRARDOT PASCAL

H

66

H MA

1:29:10

85

646

VALTER SEVRINE

F

89

F MA

1:29:14

86

686

GROS ANDRE

H

49

H MA

1:29:19

87

573

HOANG TIEN BRENDA

F

97

F MG

1:29:46

88

596

MARTIN PERIDIER MARGAUX

F

95

F MA

1:29:57

89

532

CHILLOU AUDREY

F

89

F MA

1:30:06

90

764

ROULLET LISE

F

83

F MA

1:30:35

91

518

BOUCHER SONIA

F

73

F MA

1:30:50

92

740

BARAONTANT THEO

H

99

H MJ

1:30:58

93

669

CHARLOT BRUNO

H

74

H MA

1:31:51

94

547

DERRINGER ALINE

F

91

F MA

1:31:59

95

329

STEFF CHRISTINE

F

53

FV

1:33:33

96

530

CHAMAGNE SOISICK

F

58

F MA

1:33:55

97

652

ZHUO JOLIN KNS

F

80

F MA

1:34:03

98

589

LEFEVRE NATHALIE

F

65

F MA

1:34:16

98

701

LEFEVRE VINCENT

H

74

H MA

1:34:16

100

645

VALOIS NICOLE KNS

F

57

F MA

1:34:24

101

687

GUILLEMENOT THOMAS

H

97

H MG

1:34:28

102

746

GUILLEMENOT MEGANE

F

95

F MA

1:34:30

103

763

PERRAULT BENJAMIN

H

81

H MA

1:34:36

104

660

BENJAMIN DENIS

H

60

H MA

1:34:40

105

720

ROBIN FRANCOIS

H

63

H MA

1:34:46

106

721

ROBIN MAXIME

H

98

H MJ

1:34:51

107

538

CLOUTIER MATHILDE

F

96

F MG

1:34:57

108

757

LEEMING CLARENCE

F

95

F MA

1:35:03

109

626

SAMSON JULIE

F

73

F MA

1:35:05

110

725

ROUSSEL GERALD

H

71

H MA

1:35:42

111

673

CONAN DANIEL

H

69

H MA

1:35:49

112

521

BROUNAIS LUCIE

F

81

F MA

1:37:01

112

623

ROUMAGNAC ISABELLE KNS

F

88

F MA

1:37:01

114

742

GAGUERE JEAN

H

64

H MA

1:37:40

115

624

ROUX MARIE JOSEE

F

69

F MA

1:37:57

115

704

LEPAGE DANIEL KNS

H

67

H MA

1:37:57

117

535

CLAUSE JULIE

F

97

F MG

1:38:07

117

634

SIMON JULIE KNS

F

87

F MA

1:38:07

119

531

CHARTRAND MARIE-HELENE

F

73

F MA

1:38:14

120

584

LE HOUEROU ENORA

F

99

F MJ

1:38:50

120

695

LE HOUEROU YANN

H

68

H MA

1:38:50

122

533

CHUNG MADELEINE

F

97

F MG

1:39:11

123

675

CORRAL ANTOINE

H

98

H MJ

1:39:32

124

552

DUBOCAGE KATIA

F

74

F MA

1:39:37

125

534

CLASER LETIZIA

F

86

F MA

1:40:03

126

622

ROULEAU HELOISE

F

80

F MA

1:40:28

127

700

LECOLE JEAN CHARLES

H

69

H MA

1:40:30

128

527

CASSIER SANDRINE

F

81

F MA

1:41:06

129

553

DUBOIS ELISA

F

51

F MA

1:41:17

130

677

DAVID JEAN LUC

H

59

H MA

1:41:45

131

605

MOSNIER CAMILLE

F

89

F MA

1:41:57

132

594

MAFOA ANGELIQUE

F

76

F MA

1:42:01

133

558

FANENE PAULA

F

78

F MA

1:42:02

134

762

APPAGANOU MYLENE

F

63

F MA

1:43:30

135

601

MIDJAM SABRINA

F

80

F MA

1:44:06

136

598

MERIC DAUAE

F

88

F MA

1:44:28

137

522

BRUNO LAURIANNE

F

78

F MA

1:44:48

138

561

GIELY GAELLE

F

71

F MA

1:45:12

139

520

BOUYE ELODIE

F

86

F MA

1:45:49

139

691

KAKUE ALBERT

H

84

H MA

1:45:49

141

621

ROTH HEITZ ANNE SOLENE

F

95

F MA

1:46:26

142

714

PAGES SEBASTIEN KNS

H

74

H MA

1:46:29

143

649

VOGLIOLO LALLOZ ADELINE

F

59

F MA

1:47:03

144

708

MERCIER PIERRE KNS

H

54

H MA

1:47:09

145

590

LEMAIRE MURIELLE

F

83

F MA

1:47:28

146

608

PAILLON FLORENCE KNS

F

77

F MA

1:48:15

147

723

ROUGIER CHRISTOPHE KNS

H

78

H MA

1:48:21

148

693

LAVILLE JEAN

H

61

H MA

1:48:47

149

747

HARTL FREOUR MARTINA

F

75

F MA

1:48:59

150

508

BENOIT LOUISE

F

73

F MA

1:49:12

151

759

BARIL NANCY

F

70

F MA

1:49:24

151

760

BELLEMARE GUYLAINE

F

75

F MA

1:49:24

153

556

ESPOSITO CAROLINE

F

86

F MA

1:49:49

154

509

BERGE MARIE ANNICK

F

67

F MA

1:50:22

155

726

SAKOUMORY ICKY

H

74

H MA

1:50:41

156

712

NARAN CHRISTIAN

H

63

H MA

1:51:03

157

679

DESESQUELLES MATTHIEU

H

88

H MA

1:51:42

158

602

MINANA AMANDINE

F

75

F MA

1:51:45

159

615

POVEDA EMILIE

F

82

F MA

1:51:47

160

613

PLISSONNEAU VIRGINIE

F

84

F MA

1:51:49

161

512

BERTRAND GABRIELLE

F

83

F MA

1:51:54

162

526

CASANOVA CHARLINE

F

70

F MA

1:52:01

163

612

PIMIENTA CHEMBERO AIZANE

F

86

F MA

1:52:42

164

550

DEVLIN SUZANNE KNS

F

71

F MA

1:52:44

165

678

DEFEINGS HYACINTHE KNS

H

70

H MA

1:52:47

166

576

JEAN ISABELLE KNS

F

78

F MA

1:52:50

167

705

LEVASSEUR AYMERIC KNS

H

80

H MA

1:52:54

168

541

COURSET SANDRA

F

81

F MA

1:52:56

169

684

GAGNE LOUIS KNS

H

61

H MA

1:53:00

170

750

BOURGA MARIE CATHERINE

F

85

F MA

1:55:48

171

524

CALVET STEPHANIE

F

72

F MA

1:55:58

171

567

HAGHEBAERT AURORE

F

77

F MA

1:55:58

 

171

733

VAN LAETHEM JULIEN

H

79

H MA

1:55:58

174

665

CANONGE GUILLAUME

H

94

H MA

1:56:29

175

503

ANGSAR CYNTHIA

F

78

F MA

1:57:05

176

692

LAFON BERTRAND

H

80

H MA

1:58:36

176

702

LEJEUNE ALEXANDRE

H

78

H MA

1:58:36

178

617

RAKOTOARIVONY ANDO KNS

F

87

F MA

1:59:06

178

636

STOLZ CARINE KNS

F

84

F MA

1:59:06

180

510

BERNARD MARTINE

F

57

F MA

1:59:43

180

577

JOBERT SABINE

F

61

F MA

1:59:43

182

549

DEVAUD MYRIAM

F

60

F MA

1:59:49

183

641

THOMAS AURORE

F

83

F MA

2:01:55

184

502

ALBERT DANIELLE

F

72

F MA

2:02:10

185

748

FONTAINE CHRISTINE

F

56

F MA

2:02:15

186

563

GOA YOUALA MARIE LOUISE

F

58

F MA

2:02:52

186

635

SONG DAYONA

F

99

F MJ

2:02:52

186

640

TERRIER MYLENKA

F

73

F MA

2:02:52

189

579

KATRANDBHIEVA MIRA

F

85

F MA

2:04:33

189

610

PASCAL SANDY

F

84

F MA

2:04:33

191

501

ACCADIER CHRISTINE

F

57

F MA

2:04:42

192

571

HINSE VALERIE

F

77

F MA

2:04:56

192

625

ROYER ANNICK

F

80

F MA

2:04:56

194

569

HARDION CATHERINE

F

56

F MA

2:06:03

194

620

ROBIN SANDRINE

F

67

F MA

2:06:03

194

758

DOUAY AMANDINE

F

85

F MA

2:06:03

197

557

ETHIER CHANTAL

F

66

F MA

2:06:37

198

599

MEURINE ALEXANDRINE

F

79

F MA

2:06:54

199

611

PAUL ANAIS

F

90

F MA

2:07:33

200

732

TOUROUDA ALAIN

H

90

H MA

2:07:36

201

574

JACOB BERTHE

F

65

F MA

2:08:05

202

670

CLAUSE STEEVE

H

66

H MA

2:08:57

203

529

CAZAL ELISE

F

86

F MA

2:09:37

204

674

CONTE LUDOVIC

H

77

H MA

2:10:38

205

637

TAIRIO TITAINA

F

81

F MA

2:11:15

206

546

DELHUMEAU NADIEGE

F

74

F MA

2:11:51

207

643

TROMBETTA DELPHINE

F

82

F MA

2:11:54

208

650

WAGNER NADINE

F

64

F MA

2:13:59

209

736

WAGNER MICHEL

H

62

H MA

2:14:07

210

739

DAN PATRICIA

F

60

F MA

2:15:51

211

514

BOIS MARION

F

85

F MA

2:21:27

212

717

PICA MARION

H

87

H MA

2:21:33

213

706

LO RE JEAN MICHEL

H

84

H MA

2:21:35

214

591

LOPEZ ANNE SOPHIE

F

84

F MA

2:21:42

215

651

WENEHOUA GLADYS

F

79

F MA

2:21:52

216

595

MALEKO HELENE

F

77

F MA

2:21:54

217

580

KNOLL PASCALE

F

54

F MA

2:22:33

218

597

MATHEY HAZAL

F

84

F MA

2:22:35

219

606

NIRIKANI YOLINA

F

80

F MA

2:22:48

220

603

MONNERET AMELIE

F

85

F MA

2:25:13

221

698

LE SCANFF STEVEN

H

88

H MA

2:25:15

222

575

JANVIER VERONIQUE

F

65

F MA

2:29:56

223

627

SANBOEUF DOMINIQUE

F

43

F MA

2:29:58

224

618

REWAUDIE NADEGE

F

78

F MA

2:30:25

225

505

AUDY DIANNE

F

63

F MA

2:31:57

225

616

QUESSY LUCE

F

60

F MA

2:31:57

227

536

CLEMENSAC NATHALIE

F

70

F MA

2:33:35

227

751

ROTH HEITZ MIREILLE

F

68

F MA

2:33:35

229

648

VIDIE BRIGITTE

F

63

F MA

2:33:52

230

647

VAN TOUM CAROLINE

F

68

F MA

2:34:24

 

231

800

ABDEL KADER DIBEL YOHANNA

F

75

F MA

2:34:36

232

585

LE HOUEROU JACQUELINE

F

69

F MA

2:34:45

232

586

LE HOUEROU VERONIQUE

F

71

F MA

2:34:45

234

543

DEA GUYLAINE

F

82

F MA

2:35:15

235

545

DELATHIERE PATRICIA

F

80

F MA

2:38:11

235

551

DIDIER SANDRINE

F

81

F MA

2:38:11

237

592

LOUAIL DELPHINE

F

70

F MA

2:38:31

238

638

TANDE OLIVIA

F

87

F MA

2:44:58

239

664

CALMELS ROMAIN

H

86

H MA

2:45:44

239

672

CLEWORTH FABIEN

H

84

H MA

2:45:44

241

562

GILLET CAROLINE

F

84

F MA

2:45:49

CLASSEMENT SCRATCH GRAND RAID

1

214

LANCELEUR LUDOVIC

H

81

HS

1:48:07

2

230

LOUPS JEROME

H

73

HS

1:54:23

2

153

DEBAENE LAURENT

H

81

HS

1:54:23

4

156

DEVAUD LAURENT

H

72

HS

1:57:09

5

281

PRONO THOMAS

H

81

HS

1:57:57

6

295

SANTOS FRANCK

H

80

HS

1:58:58

7

189

GUESDON SEBASTIEN

H

76

HS

2:00:52

8

227

LETOCART FREDERIC

H

75

HS

2:04:15

9

122

BOUTELLIER DAMIEN

H

82

HS

2:04:54

10

107

AOUTA JIMMY

H

87

HS

2:05:45

11

190

GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN

H

72

HS

2:06:23

12

243

MILET ALEXANDRE

H

73

HS

2:07:33

13

207

JOUAN OLIVIER

H

80

HS

2:08:35

14

134

CHARRON CHRISTOPHE

H

83

HS

2:09:15

15

125

CAMPISI JULIEN

H

83

HS

2:09:47

16

114

BELOT FABRICE

H

74

HS

2:10:08

17

142

CLOUTIER GUILLAUME

H

94

HJ

2:10:19

18

181

GEFFROY YVAN

H

76

HS

2:11:35

19

171

FLECHET DAVID

H

69

HS

2:14:02

20

311

TOUMEN DAVID KNS

H

77

HS

2:15:18

21

249

MORANTIN DOUY

H

79

HS

2:16:20

21

271

PELLETER REMI

H

69

HS

2:16:20

23

129

CASTILLE CHRISTOPHE

H

81

HS

2:18:13

24

127

CARNICELLI SEBASTIEN

H

81

HS

2:18:51

25

266

PANIZZI ORION

H

80

HS

2:19:34

26

320

ZEGHICHI HAMID

H

73

HS

2:19:55

27

166

ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE

H

64

HV

2:20:09

28

264

NOELLE ALEXER

H

69

HS

2:20:22

29

287

ROBERT DAVID

H

85

HS

2:21:52

30

285

RICHARD STEPHANE

H

71

HS

2:21:58

31

275

PITON SEBASTIEN

H

79

HS

2:22:00

32

12

CAMBIER EMILY

F

83

FS

2:22:04

33

109

BARGETTO FREDERIC

H

76

HS

2:22:42

34

176

FURCY LUDOVIC

H

78

HS

2:23:12

35

138

CHOUIN FREDDY

H

76

HS

2:23:58

36

65

OBLET ISABELLE

F

76

FS

2:24:23

37

25

DEBAENE CELINE

F

84

FS

2:24:32

38

199

HOANG TIEN MICHAEL

H

95

HJ

2:24:36

39

254

MOUTRY JEAN PAUL

H

59

HV

2:24:54

40

315

VEDRUNE ADRIEN

H

83

HS

2:25:21

41

98

VIRATELLE NATHALIE

F

79

FS

2:25:31

42

294

SANTIANO ELIE

H

73

HS

2:25:38

43

206

JOLIVET SEBASTIEN

H

83

HS

2:25:51

44

32

ESTIEUX KARINE

F

73

FS

2:26:13

45

182

GENDROT CHRISTOPHE

H

65

HV

2:26:14

46

274

PIPON JEAN BAPTISTE

H

81

HS

2:26:24

47

123

BOUTIN MATTHIEU

H

84

HS

2:26:54

48

143

COINTEPAS GERALD

H

77

HS

2:27:33

49

165

DUQUESNOY GERARD

H

62

HV

2:28:19

50

184

GONIMA SABEASTIEN

H

82

HS

2:31:15

51

15

CHAMBERLAND VERONIQUE

F

83

FS

2:31:34

52

201

HORTALA STEPHANE

H

75

HS

2:32:40

53

159

DI PAOLO ROSSANO

H

60

HV

2:33:02

54

145

COLLADO THOMAS

H

84

HS

2:33:26

55

234

MAROQUIN JEAN LUC

H

54

HV

2:33:32

56

248

MONNET CHRISTOPHE

H

74

HS

2:36:00

57

310

TOKARSKI STANISLAS

H

67

HV

2:36:04

58

309

TERRIER JORIK

H

62

HV

2:36:11

59

133

CHARNEAU SYLVAIN

H

86

HS

2:36:20

60

317

VIBERT PATRICE

H

64

HV

2:36:30

61

51

LE FLECHER DOMINIQUE

F

66

FV

2:36:58

62

117

BOISPERTUIS GEOFFREY

H

80

HS

2:37:00

63

286

RIVIERE STEPHANE

H

83

HS

2:37:07

64

83

SAPHORES REGINE

F

64

FV

2:37:52

65

332

JACAMON MATTHIEU

H

83

HS

2:38:18

66

218

LE COZ ETIENNE

H

86

HS

2:39:03

67

303

STENFORT HERVE

H

72

HS

2:40:59

68

137

CHENAL LOIC KNS

H

84

HS

2:41:03

69

215

LASTRE CEDRIC

H

78

HS

2:41:26

70

198

HIRIGOYEN ARNAUD

H

77

HS

2:41:42

70

217

LE BOURHIS JEAN MARIE

H

62

HV

2:41:42

72

41

HIRIGOYEN SUZANNE

F

78

FS

2:41:50

72

192

GUITTON SAMUEL

H

83

HS

2:41:50

74

151

DANIEAU JEROME

H

75

HS

2:42:07

75

11

CAILLEAU MARIE ALINE

F

67

FV

2:42:10

76

103

ADI GREGORY

H

86

HS

2:42:23

77

185

GOULET DOMINIQUE KNS

H

70

HS

2:42:31

78

203

JACOB ERIC

H

61

HV

2:42:38

79

326

PACTA RAPHAEL

H

84

HS

2:42:48

80

289

ROGER CHARLES

H

80

HS

2:43:02

81

139

CIESIELSKI NICOLAS

H

73

HS

2:43:18

82

247

MONIER ALAIN

H

55

HV

2:44:07

83

76

RAZANATSARA JOELINE

F

80

FS

2:44:42

84

319

VUILLOT CHARLES

H

80

HS

2:44:56

85

194

HARLEZ FREDERIC

H

67

HV

2:44:58

86

144

COLIN GREGORY

H

81

HS

2:45:11

87

304

STOUVENOT VICTOR

H

91

HS

2:46:00

88

132

CHAPUSOT STEPHANE

H

67

HV

2:46:08

89

63

NEFF ANASTASIA

F

87

FS

2:46:17

90

172

FOLTIER DAVID

H

84

HS

2:46:59

91

10

BIDAULT BEDOUET CAROLE

F

77

FS

2:47:01

92

302

SONG DYLAN

H

95

HJ

2:47:06

93

250

MOREAU FRANCOIS

H

78

HS

2:47:23

94

19

CORIC FLORENCE

F

85

FS

2:47:43

95

260

NATIVEL PATRICK

H

71

HS

2:47:57

96

174

FOURREZ BRYAN

H

81

HS

2:47:59

97

333

QATHE PIERRE

H

90

HS

2:48:30

98

238

MENGIN CHRISTIAN

H

65

HV

2:49:11

99

31

DURON QUITERIE

F

85

FS

2:49:14

100

140

CIOSI JULIEN

H

89

HS

2:49:21

101

205

JEZEQUEL FREDERIC

H

75

HS

2:49:27

102

130

CATHELINE RENE

H

86

HS

2:49:29

103

173

FONTENEAU OLIVIER

H

77

HS

2:49:47

104

7

BARREAU HELENE

F

85

FS

2:49:53

105

273

PICHON STEPHANE

H

77

HS

2:50:25

105

290

ROJAS PABLO KNS

H

63

HV

2:50:25

107

291

ROUXPETEL TONY

H

81

HS

2:50:34

108

306

TALIBART JEAN CHRISTOPHE

H

81

HS

2:51:04

109

177

GALLET MATTHIEU

H

83

HS

2:51:09

110

73

POVEDA SYLVIE

F

64

FV

2:51:19

111

106

ANCEAUX CALVIN

H

92

HS

2:51:35

112

155

DELAGE ALEXANDRE

H

72

HS

2:51:50

113

116

BLUM CHRISTOPHE

H

73

HS

2:52:35

114

55

LOGIE KARINE

F

70

FS

2:52:56

115

211

KAMBI MOUNIBOU

H

86

HS

2:53:02

116

74

PREVOST SOAZIC

F

80

FS

2:53:03

117

255

MULLER CLEMENT

H

94

HJ

2:53:24

118

168

ESTIEUX PATRICK

H

65

HV

2:53:35

119

61

MONIER SANDRINE

F

78

FS

2:53:40

120

224

LECONTE FABRICE

H

81

HS

2:54:12

121

225

LEFEBVRE HERVE

H

73

HS

2:54:16

122

204

JEAN ADRIEN

H

72

HS

2:55:07

123

152

DARMIZIN GREGORY

H

79

HS

2:55:11

124

170

FILIPE JORGE

H

65

HV

2:55:13

125

43

ISTE MARYLISE

F

65

FV

2:55:34

126

216

LAVENIR FABRICE

H

77

HS

2:55:36

127

54

LEPIAY CLAIRE

F

83

FS

2:55:39

128

222

LE FLOCH LAURENT

H

83

HS

2:55:46

129

261

NEIMBO THIERRY

H

71

HS

2:56:25

130

150

DAJEAN BENOIT

H

82

HS

2:56:32

131

124

BRAND JULIEN

H

85

HS

2:56:48

132

246

MONGE WILLIAM

H

90

HS

2:56:50

133

169

FANENE LUC

H

76

HS

2:57:27

134

307

TARDIF LOIC KNS

H

78

HS

2:57:33

135

20

COURTOT BRIGITTE

F

68

FV

2:58:23

136

161

DOLBEAU GEORGES

H

55

HV

2:58:28

137

263

NOEL BAPTISTE

H

81

HS

2:58:48

138

292

SAINTENOY JULIEN

H

85

HS

2:58:50

139

200

HOANG TIEN MICK

H

69

HS

2:59:31

140

331

ANDREETTI SEBASTIEN

H

77

HS

3:00:01

141

158

DEZECOT JEAN MARC

H

76

HS

3:00:11

142

67

PALIERNE ISABELLE

F

72

FS

3:00:22

143

318

VITU DAVID

H

69

HS

3:00:32

144

262

NERVALE THIERRY

H

71

HS

3:00:35

145

47

KOUKLEVSKY ANNE

F

73

FS

3:00:54

146

280

PREVOST SAMUEL

H

81

HS

3:01:37

147

3

ANCEY CARINE

F

73

FS

3:01:48

148

163

DROUILLET MAXIME KNS

H

87

HS

3:03:06

149

84

SEIVERT FRANCOISE

F

60

FV

3:03:58

150

268

PARABOSCHI MICHEL

H

58

HV

3:04:34

151

323

CHEVAL KELVIN

H

94

HJ

3:05:00

152

220

LE FLECHER PASCAL

H

62

HV

3:05:21

153

131

CAZASSUS LAURENT KNS

H

86

HS

3:05:24

154

120

BOUREAU DIMITRI

H

83

HS

3:05:33

155

121

BOUSSETIERE ALAIN

H

56

HV

3:05:42

156

212

LABARDE GREGORY

H

85

HS

3:05:44

157

180

GAUDIN DOMINIQUE

H

65

HV

3:05:46

158

233

MARIOTTI JULIEN KNS

H

78

HS

3:06:13

159

21

DANIEAU FABIENNE

F

77

FS

3:06:18

160

258

NAGIE NICOLAS

H

81

HS

3:06:28

161

64

NICOLI BRIGITTE

F

61

FV

3:07:16

162

240

MEUNIER JEAN MICHEL

H

58

HV

3:07:51

163

128

CARRARO JEAN ALAIN

H

83

HS

3:08:11

164

113

BELFIORE TONY

H

74

HS

3:09:27

165

58

MEDERIC BRIGITTE

F

66

FV

3:09:56

166

108

BAGOUIN BERTRAND

H

80

HS

3:10:23

167

50

LAUGA PASCALE

F

69

FS

3:11:24

168

244

MINARET BRUNO

H

75

HS

3:11:53

169

6

BALTHAZARD EMILIE

F

81

FS

3:13:29

170

146

COMA KEVIN

H

85

HS

3:13:33

171

237

MEDERIC AXEL

H

65

HV

3:13:42

172

102

ADAMA CAMILLE

H

82

HS

3:13:52

173

30

DUQUESNOY HELENE

F

70

FS

3:13:57

174

282

PULEOTO PASCAL

H

72

HS

3:14:17

175

308

TAXIER SERGE

H

60

HV

3:14:40

176

37

GONDOIN CHRISTELLE

F

79

FS

3:14:53

177

297

SARRAMEGNA PHILIPPE

H

87

HS

3:15:52

178

45

JANKELIOWITCH ANNE

F

73

FS

3:16:45

178

219

LE FAILLER YANN

H

73

HS

3:16:45

180

313

TROFLEAU GAEL

H

78

HS

3:17:11

181

86

STOUVENOT FLORENCE

F

68

FV

3:17:23

182

92

VALTER LINH

F

87

FS

3:17:38

183

269

PAWIROMEDJO YONI

H

82

HS

3:17:53

184

293

SAMINADIN MICKAEL

H

75

HS

3:18:34

185

111

BATICK FABION KNS

H

82

HS

3:18:40

186

229

LOTRIAN BERNARD

H

62

HV

3:18:44

187

62

NABET ADELINE

F

86

FS

3:19:00

188

335

GUYARD STEPHANE

H

76

HS

3:19:21

189

8

BARRET SHEILA

F

81

FS

3:19:24

190

118

BONNEFIS DANIEL

H

54

HV

3:19:36

191

141

CLAVIEN XAVIER

H

78

HS

3:20:14

192

195

HAVERKAMP CEDRIC

H

87

HS

3:20:23

193

164

DROUILLET ROMAIN

H

82

HS

3:21:19

194

68

COLLIN VIVIANE

F

68

FV

3:21:56

195

59

MEUNIER FRANCOISE

F

62

FV

3:22:41

196

186

GOWET EDOUARD

H

56

HV

3:22:43

197

101

WEISS SANDRINE

F

80

FS

3:23:59

198

149

DAHER SAMI

H

79

HS

3:24:12

199

283

RENAULD SERGE

H

54

HV

3:24:13

200

279

POULET PASCAL

H

68

HV

3:24:15

201

119

BOULET STEPHANE

H

78

HS

3:24:16

202

298

SCHAEFFER VINCENT

H

74

HS

3:24:31

203

288

RODRIGUEZ MELANIE ISABELLE

F

84

FS

3:24:32

204

87

TESSIER PASCALE

F

59

FV

3:25:10

205

85

SPITZ ISABELLE

F

70

FS

3:25:16

206

277

PLUSQUELLEC THIERRY

H

62

HV

3:25:28

207

147

CREVISSIER GUY

H

48

HV

3:26:14

208

167

EICHENLAUB STEPHANE

H

77

HS

3:27:07

209

296

SARR KASSIM

H

74

HS

3:27:37

210

236

MCCABE SEBASTIEN

H

82

HS

3:27:39

211

202

HUBERT ALEXANDRE KNS

H

80

HS

3:29:09

212

70

PHILIPPE AUDREY

F

77

FS

3:29:45

213

16

CHANSIGAUD ANGELIQUE

F

83

FS

3:31:29

214

136

CHAUDET DAVID

H

73

HS

3:31:33

215

34

FORT SANDRINE

F

76

FS

3:32:56

216

193

GUYON JEAN PAUL

H

63

HV

3:32:59

217

245

MOGLIA JEAN CHARLES

H

81

HS

3:33:22

218

23

DAVERDIN AUDREY

F

87

FS

3:34:13

219

154

DEGRAEVE GUILLAUME

H

85

HS

3:34:17

220

322

PALET FREDERIC

H

69

HS

3:35:04

221

160

DI FOLCO STEFANO

H

60

HV

3:35:12

222

135

CHATEAU LUDOVIC

H

83

HS

3:35:19

223

91

UBERTINI MARIANNE

F

61

FV

3:35:28

224

305

TAILLARD LAURENT

H

70

HS

3:37:01

225

46

KAVIVIORO YVANA

F

67

FV

3:37:03

226

226

LEGENDRE PATRICK

H

70

HS

3:37:08

227

196

HENRY LOUIS

H

65

HV

3:37:26

228

57

MATHELON STEPHANIE

F

76

FS

3:38:03

229

35

GALINIE ALEXANDRA

F

89

FS

3:38:05

230

223

LE FRANC JEAN YVES

H

51

HV

3:39:39

231

162

DOUYERE ERIC HENRI

H

52

HV

3:40:43

232

284

RESOSEMITO THIERRY KNS

H

84

HS

3:40:55

233

33

EVEN SANDRINE

F

65

FV

3:41:07

234

228

LEVY JONATHAN

H

83

HS

3:41:30

235

2

ALIBAY JESSIKA

F

75

FS

3:41:40

236

24

DE BERTIN DAVESNES LIA CHEIK

F

86

FS

3:41:42

237

72

PLESZAK NATHALIE

F

74

FS

3:41:45

238

299

SCHLUMBERGER GEORGES

H

70

HS

3:42:04

239

53

LEFEBVRE JORDANE

F

75

FS

3:42:07

240

97

VIRATELLE MARIE CLAIRE

F

58

FV

3:42:13

241

126

CARIOU JEAN MARC

H

67

HV

3:43:40

242

270

PAYET BERTRAND

H

84

HS

3:44:19

243

77

RIEUSSET ANNE

F

80

FS

3:45:29

244

38

GOURDON FLORENCE

F

85

FS

3:45:31

245

5

BALOUTCH VIRGINIE

F

75

FS

3:46:03

246

112

BAUR FRANCOIS

H

68

HV

3:46:09

247

241

MEURINE HERVE

H

76

HS

3:46:12

248

232

MARECAILLE MARTIAL

H

59

HV

3:48:49

249

60

MINGUEZ ANGELIQUE

F

84

FS

3:48:51

250

239

MERCIER EDOUARD

H

75

HS

3:48:57

251

96

VILLENEUVE MAGUY KNS

F

81

FS

3:49:13

252

95

VERRIER PIERRETTE

F

60

FV

3:50:23

253

188

GUESDON PATRICK

H

45

HV

3:50:40

254

17

CLAUSE CARMEN

F

70

FS

3:51:46

255

208

KABAR CEDRICK

H

84

HS

3:54:46

256

13

CAREL ONDINE

F

87

FS

3:54:48

257

100

WACKENTHALER GRACE

F

67

FV

3:56:26

258

316

VENTURA DIDIER KNS

H

56

HV

3:56:48

259

9

BENEDETTI JOCELYNE

F

59

FV

3:56:58

260

115

BENEDETTI DENIS

H

59

HV

3:57:05

261

191

GUILLIER NICOLAS

H

84

HS

4:00:06

262

178

GARCIN BENOIT

H

83

HS

4:00:39

263

79

ROSSIGNOL MARION

F

84

FS

4:00:42

264

312

TOURNABIEN LUC

H

53

HV

4:04:42

265

81

ROUBY LYNDA

F

67

FV

4:05:15

266

49

LARGILLIERE LISANDRE

F

83

FS

4:05:42

267

52

LE GARSMEUR CHRISTELLE

F

73

FS

4:06:52

268

300

SENECHAL YORRICK

H

76

HS

4:07:32

269

69

PEYRUSE CHRISTELLE

F

74

FS

4:07:59

270

175

FRANCE ERIC

H

64

HV

4:08:01

271

99

VITU HELENE

F

71

FS

4:08:41

272

89

TOURTE CORINNE

F

75

FS

4:08:42

273

88

TIAVOUANE JOSINE

F

83

FS

4:08:45

274

325

LE FLOCH ERWAN

H

78

HS

4:08:55

275

321

VICO BRIGITTE

F

56

FV

4:10:00

276

44

JANISEL MARYLINE

F

69

FS

4:13:10

277

56

MARTIN PERIDIER CHRISTINE

F

63

FV

4:14:32

278

105

ALBERT JEROME

H

72

HS

4:15:49

279

253

MOUSSARIE FRANCOIS

H

80

HS

4:16:26

280

235

MARTIN PERIDIER PHILIPPE

H

54

HV

4:19:49

281

90

TROFLEAU EMILIE

F

80

FS

4:20:00

282

26

DELIGNE CLAIRE

F

87

FS

4:20:02

283

4

ARRIGHI PASCALE

F

62

FV

4:21:00

283

27

DEVILLERS LIA

F

94

FJ

4:21:00

285

94

VEROT LAETITIA

F

86

FS

4:22:16

285

197

HERREMAN KEVIN

H

86

HS

4:22:16

287

39

GROS MONIQUE

F

54

FV

4:22:54

288

104

AFCHAIN RODRIGUE KNS

H

79

HS

4:25:51

289

324

BRESIL BRUNO

H

53

HV

4:31:54

290

157

DEVILLERS CHARLES

H

61

HV

4:33:19

291

278

POLUTELE PHILIPPE

H

73

HS

4:33:48

292

75

RAGUE NATHALIE

F

68

FV

4:34:27

293

276

PLANTEGEWET PATRICE

H

90

HS

4:34:31

294

66

PAGES DANIELLE

F

70

FS

4:39:39

295

148

DAHER ALEXANDRE

H

90

HS

4:43:36

296

22

DAVEE CHRISTINE

F

50

FV

4:43:38

297

251

MOREIRA JOSE

H

57

HV

4:44:03

298

14

CASTILLE ELODIE

F

83

FS

4:46:08

299

28

DINOU PAULETTE

F

54

FV

4:51:41

299

334

PARENT ERICA

F

57

FV

4:51:41

301

82

SABENI BERGES JACQUELINE

F

57

FV

4:53:17

302

187

GUESDON BRUNO

H

47

HV

4:53:19

303

36

GAULIRIS YASMINE

F

63

FV

5:00:51

303

48

LAMBOURDIERE LAURETTA

F

68

FV

5:00:51

303

93

VENTURA INDIANA

F

67

FV

5:00:51

306

314

TRUFFER THOMAS

H

79

HS

5:03:43

306

328

GAUTHIER CHARLOTTE

F

80

FS

5:03:43

308

1

ADI CATHERINE

F

74

FS

5:38:29

308

210

KACOCO KAUMA

H

55

HV

5:38:29

310

42

HOLLE VALENTINE

F

41

FV

6:10:59

310

330

BOUSSEAU FABIENNE

F

62

FV

6:10:59

 

Commentaires

Aucun commentaire pour l'instant